Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: U of WA Open IN
Date: 2008-02-17
Season: 2008 Indoor
Location: U of Washington, WA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-60 7.03 #4 US#73 WA#1
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-60 7.08 #1 pre
Waller, Josh (2008) Todd Beamer, WA
B-60 7.14 #1 pre WA#4
Waller, Josh (2008) Todd Beamer, WA
B-60 7.15 #6
Harewood, Marcus (2011) Eastlake, WA
B-60 7.19 #1 pre
Jackson, Frederick (2010) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-60 7.19 #2 OR#1
Jackson, Frederick (2010) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-60 7.20 #1 pre
Jarvis, Dusty (2009) Springfield, OR
B-60 7.20 #2 pre OR#3
Cadogan, Dionte (2008) Mount Rainier, WA
B-60 7.21 #1 pre WA#6
Garner, DeMarcus (2008) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-60 7.22 #2 pre WA#7
Jarvis, Dusty (2009) Springfield, OR
B-60 7.22 #4
Harewood, Marcus (2011) Eastlake, WA
B-60 7.22 #4
Wright, Anthony (2009) Lakes, WA
B-60 7.23 #2 pre WA#8
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-60 7.29 #2 pre WA#10
Parks, David (2008) Crook County, OR
B-60 7.33 #1 pre OR#4
Hughes, Devin (2010) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-60 7.33 #4 pre WA#11

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas-Davis, Demetrius (2008) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-200 22.83 #1 WA#2
Garner, DeMarcus (2008) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-200 22.92 #1 WA#3
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-200 22.92 #2 WA#3
Jarvis, Dusty (2009) Springfield, OR
B-200 22.95 #1 OR#2
Harewood, Marcus (2011) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.96 #1 WA#5

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas-Davis, Demetrius (2008) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-400 50.61 #1
Shimada, Branden (2008) Grant, OR
B-400 50.82 #2 OR#3
Garner, DeMarcus (2008) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-400 50.90 #1 WA#2
Wall, Brad (2008) Evergreen, WA
B-400 51.19 #3 WA#3
Patton, Andrew (2008) Tualatin, OR
B-400 51.49 #1 OR#4

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lightner, Nathan (2009) Central Catholic, OR
B-600 1:22.81 #4 US#24 OR#1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Taylor (2008) Central Catholic, OR
B-800 1:56.86 #1 US#46 OR#2
Smith, Nick (2009) Charles Wright, WA
B-800 2:00.65 #6 WA#1
Cronrath, Matt (2008) Odessa, WA
B-800 2:01.80 #5 WA#2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lynch, Kelly (2008) Mead, WA
B-Mile 4:21.73 #5 US#49 WA#1
King, Kyle (2008) Coupeville, WA
B-Mile 4:25.49 #9 WA#2
Costin, Tim (2009) Springfield, OR
B-Mile 4:26.15 #10 OR#1
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-Mile 4:28.47 #3 WA#3
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-Mile 4:29.41 #5 WA#5
Augustyniak, Walker (2008) South Eugene, OR
B-Mile 4:31.53 #3

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burgess, Bryce (2008) Franklin, OR
B-3000 8:39.84 #3 US#5 OR#1
Jantzer, Elliott (2009) Phoenix, OR
B-3000 8:47.54 #7 US#14 OR#2
Englund, Justin (2008) Decatur, WA
B-3000 8:54.19 #14 US#34 WA#1
Lafler, Jonathan (2008) Tahoma, WA
B-3000 9:01.27 #16 WA#2

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-60H 8.15 #1 pre
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-60H 8.15 #1 US#31 WA#1
Harris, Sean (2008) Kent Meridian, WA
B-60H 8.49 #2 pre WA#2

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-60 7.83 #3 OR#1
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-60 7.93 #2 pre WA#2
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-60 7.94 #1 pre
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-60 7.94 #5
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-60 7.94 #5
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-60 7.98 #1 pre
Greene, Bianca (2009) Garfield, WA
G-60 7.99 #2 WA#5

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 24.95 #2 US#36 WA#1
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 25.66 #1
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.80 #2 WA#2
Kathrein, Sarah (2009) Sandy, OR
G-200 26.03 #1 OR#3
Crook, Andrea (2008) Bartlett, AK
G-200 26.21 #4 AK#1
Hoskie, Lauren (2010) Bethel, WA
G-200 26.42 #2 WA#4
Starr, Kelsey (2009) Wilsonville, OR
G-200 26.77 #3
Jones, Christene (2008) Grant, OR
G-200 26.89 #4 OR#5
Hearns, Baylee (2010) North Medford, OR
G-200 26.95 #4 OR#7

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crook, Andrea (2008) Bartlett, AK
G-400 57.51 #2 US#58 AK#1
Starks, Midori (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 59.74 #1

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harvey, Kema (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-600 1:40.44 #2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-Mile 5:07.33 #5 US#62 WA#1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanRysselberghe, Noelle (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:09.17 #6 US#21 OR#1
Foley, Michelly (2008) Crook County, OR
G-3000 10:20.64 #8 US#37 OR#2
Davis, Lyndy (2008) Monroe, WA
G-3000 10:32.68 #12 WA#1
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-3000 10:32.82 #13 WA#2

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-60H 9.17 #1 pre
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-60H 9.18 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-HJ 5'8.75" #1 US#4 WA#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State