Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New England IN
Date: 2008-02-29
Season: 2008 Indoor
Location: Reggie Lewis Center, MA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McClendon, Marvin (2009) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.43 #1
Wheeler, Mike (2008) Hanover, MA
B-55 6.46 #2 US#45 MA#2
McConnell, Christopher (2010) Andover, MA
B-55 6.48 #3
Sosa, Ruben Lawrence, MA
B-55 6.52 #4 US#94 MA#3
Downing, Kevin (2008) Orville H. Platt, CT
B-55 6.52 #5

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Dominic (2008) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 34.78 #1
Washington, Matt (2008) Hope, RI
B-300 35.27 #2 US#25 RI#1
Ruffing, Ryan (2008) Westborough, MA
B-300 35.34 #3 US#28 MA#1
VonOhlsen, Austin (2009) Ridgefield, CT
B-300 35.41 #4 US#33 CT#3
Stevens, Cam (2010) Gorham, ME
B-300 35.98 #5 US#77 ME#1

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marriott, Matthew (2009) Staples, CT
B-600 1:22.05 #1
Loxsom, Cas (2009) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-600 1:22.06 #2
Godfrey, William (2008) Merrimack, NH
B-600 1:22.10 #3 US#15 NH#1
Bowman, Justin (2008) Plymouth North, MA
B-600 1:22.44 #4 US#21 MA#5
Kott, Dennis (2008) St. John's High, MA
B-600 1:22.96 #5
Roy, Branden (2008) Coe-Brown, NH
B-600 1:23.79 #6 US#41 NH#3
Paison, Brian (2008) Merrimack, NH
B-600 1:23.85 #7 US#45 NH#4
Sofiane, Rachid Lyman Memorial, CT
B-600 1:24.15 #8 US#51 CT#5
Rice, Peter (2008) Boston Latin School, MA
B-600 1:24.71 #9
Fusco, Richard (2008) Cheshire, CT
B-600 1:24.97 #10 US#75 CT#8

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boudreau, Parker (2008) Danbury, CT
B-1000 2:27.63 #1 US#1 CT#1
Casey, Matthew Branford, CT
B-1000 2:30.45 #2 US#10 CT#2
Putzeys, Sebastian Newton North, MA
B-1000 2:31.04 #3 US#14 MA#4
Rau, Justin (2008) Danbury, CT
B-1000 2:31.86 #4 US#20 CT#4
Wade, Nick (2009) North Attleborough, MA
B-1000 2:32.72 #5 US#23 MA#7
Esposito, Andrew (2008) Ledyard, CT
B-1000 2:33.29 #6 US#31 CT#5
Zarka, Alex (2008) Farmington, CT
B-1000 2:33.55 #7 US#36 CT#6
Doyle, Joe (2009) Nashoba Regional, MA
B-1000 2:33.67 #8
Shaw, Ethan (2008) Falmouth, ME
B-1000 2:34.73 #9 US#57 ME#1
Kurgatt, Charles (2008) B M C Durfee, MA
B-1000 2:35.20 #10
Kieft, Brandon Orleans Essex, VT
B-1000 2:35.58 #11 US#79 VT#1
Rosenberger, James (2008) Southington, CT
B-1000 2:35.95 #12

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aden, Omar (2009) Charlestown, MA
B-Mile 4:14.70 #1
Ahearn, Willie (2008) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:16.03 #2 US#16 CT#1
Masters, Riley (2008) Bangor, ME
B-Mile 4:19.42 #3 US#35 ME#1
Jankovsky, Peter (2008) Westhill, CT
B-Mile 4:19.43 #4
Springer, Andrew (2009) Westerly, RI
B-Mile 4:22.33 #5
Levene, Michael (2009) Joel Barlow, CT
B-Mile 4:22.80 #6 US#61 CT#6
Hathaway, Nate (2010) Scarborough, ME
B-Mile 4:24.27 #7 US#74 ME#2
Montrond, Carlos (2008) Brockton, MA
B-Mile 4:24.75 #8
Moverman, Mike (2009) Oliver Ames, MA
B-Mile 4:24.78 #9 US#82 MA#12
Cusack, Jason Griswold, CT
B-Mile 4:24.82 #10 US#84 CT#7
Taft, Pat (2009) Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
B-Mile 4:24.97 #11 US#89 MA#13

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Robert (2008) Brookline, MA
B-2Mile 9:24.72 #1 US#20 MA#1
Terry, Matthew (2008) Danbury, CT
B-2Mile 9:26.13 #2 US#22 CT#2
Gilmore, Peter (2008) Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
B-2Mile 9:26.48 #3 US#23 MA#2
Hackett, Everett (2008) Hall, CT
B-2Mile 9:26.53 #4 US#24 CT#3
McGrath, Alex (2008) Conval Regional, NH
B-2Mile 9:26.84 #5 US#26 NH#1
Burnstein, Michael (2008) Brookline, MA
B-2Mile 9:27.61 #6 US#29 MA#3
Decrescenzo, Dan (2008) New Milford, CT
B-2Mile 9:27.73 #7 US#30 CT#4
Ross, Nick (2010) East Greenwich, RI
B-2Mile 9:30.92 #8 US#35 RI#1
Hausherr, David (2008) North Middlesex Reg, MA
B-2Mile 9:31.93 #9
Raduazo, Anthony (2008) Nashoba Regional, MA
B-2Mile 9:32.61 #10
Noor, Mohamed (2008) Lewiston, ME
B-2Mile 9:33.74 #11 US#38 ME#1
Judd, Andrew (2008) Conard, CT
B-2Mile 9:35.43 #12 US#42 CT#6
Venable, Bronson (2008) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-2Mile 9:36.35 #13 US#46 RI#2
Powers, Kyle (2008) St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
B-2Mile 9:37.58 #14 US#51 VT#1

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conway, Chris (2008) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-55H 7.49 #1 US#21 MA#1
Jean-Louis, Bertony (2008) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55H 7.53 #2
Allen, Sheldon (2008) Charlestown, MA
B-55H 7.58 #3 US#41 MA#2
Thomas, Corey (2009) Boston College, MA
B-55H 7.65 #4
Wang, Bryant (2008) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
B-55H 7.68 #5
Monteiro, Anthony Leominster, MA
B-55H 7.70 #6 US#91 MA#7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barbiasz, Dwight (2008) Milford, NH
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#15 NH#1
Berube, Matt (2008) Southington, CT
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Baltzell, Trent (2009) Sutton, MA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#37 MA#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Enoch (2009) The English, MA
B-LJ 22'10.75" #1 US#38 MA#1
Hartfield, Mike (2008) Manchester, CT
B-LJ 22'4" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Filiano, Dominic (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-SP 56'11.5" #1 US#43 NH#1
Smith, Dan (2009) Thornton Academy, ME
B-SP 56'7" #2
McPherson, Mike (2008) Mansfield, MA
B-SP 56'6" #3
Thalheimer, Cory (2008) Hopkinton, MA
B-SP 54'4" #4
Onye, Patrick Classical, MA
B-SP 54'3.25" #5 MA#6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woburn, MA
B-4x200 1:30.72 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Merrimack, NH
B-4x800 8:01.45 #1 US#30 NH#1
Boys Relay Brookline, MA
B-4x800 8:02.65 #2 US#37 MA#2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 8:03.10 #3 US#39 CT#1
Boys Relay Nashoba Regional, MA
B-4x800 8:05.80 #4 US#62 MA#5
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-4x800 8:06.04 #5
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-4x800 8:07.40 #6 US#75 CT#2
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 8:09.74 #7 US#92 CT#4
Boys Relay Hall, CT
B-4x800 8:11.54 #8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jurbrey, Chelsea Rockville, CT
G-55 7.16 #1 US#41 CT#2
Walton, Shelby (2008) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.18 #1

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cioffredi, Anna (2008) Lebanon, NH
G-300 39.94 #1 US#13 NH#1
Cardarelli, Lauren (2008) La Salle Academy, RI
G-300 40.25 #2 US#22 RI#1
Slotnick, Kristin (2009) Brunswick, ME
G-300 40.46 #3 US#29 ME#1
Clarke, AnnMarie (2008) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 40.57 #4
Millett, Elsa (2008) Manchester, CT
G-300 40.75 #5 US#36 CT#2
Hsiung, Casey (2008) Acton-Boxborough, MA
G-300 40.80 #6 US#38 MA#2
Leahy, Meghan (2010) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-300 40.86 #7 US#41 MA#3
Conway, Shannon (2008) North Reading, MA
G-300 41.01 #8
Cunningham, Shannon (2009) Foxborough, MA
G-300 41.07 #9 US#63 MA#5

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheeler, Eryn (2009) Coventry, RI
G-600 1:33.79 #1 US#8 RI#1
Looney, Meg (2008) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-600 1:34.10 #2
Clement, Leah (2008) East Lyme, CT
G-600 1:34.48 #3 US#10 CT#1
Gamble, Annelies (2009) Amity Regional, CT
G-600 1:35.09 #4
Rodriguez, Grace (2009) Hanover, NH
G-600 1:36.03 #5 US#21 NH#1
OConnell, Susan (2008) East Greenwich, RI
G-600 1:36.10 #6 US#23 RI#2
Supino, Chrissy (2007) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-600 1:36.13 #7 US#24 NH#2
Bissonnette, Samantha (2009) Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA
G-600 1:36.82 #8 US#35 MA#7
McGilpin, Julie (2009) Westfield, MA
G-600 1:37.14 #9
Harris, Chelsea (2010) Hamden, CT
G-600 1:37.22 #10
Curit, Maria (2011) Biddeford, ME
G-600 1:37.25 #11 US#39 ME#1
Pettoruto, Kayley (2008) Andover, MA
G-600 1:37.79 #12
Petropulos, Tyler (2008) Souhegan Coop, NH
G-600 1:38.41 #13 US#54 NH#3
Brekka, Kathleen (2009) Quabbin Regional, MA
G-600 1:38.45 #14
Barry, Sarah (2010) Barrington, RI
G-600 1:38.60 #15 US#60 RI#5

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shields, Anna (2009) Lewis S. Mills, CT
G-1000 2:53.77 #1
Mepham, Emily (2008) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-1000 2:55.97 #2
DOrazio, Kaitlyn (2009) St. Thomas Aquinas, NH
G-1000 2:57.79 #3
Vogel, Christine (2008) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 2:58.20 #4 US#22 CT#2
Shannon, Colleen (2009) Andover, MA
G-1000 3:00.16 #5
Murphy, Camille (2009) Framingham, MA
G-1000 3:00.56 #6
Croteau, Chantal (2008) Souhegan Coop, NH
G-1000 3:01.07 #7

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mack, Jeanne (2008) La Salle Academy, RI
G-Mile 5:01.44 #1
Rocco, Alyse (2008) Canton, MA
G-Mile 5:03.51 #2 US#37 MA#3
Schneider, Rachel (2009) St. Thomas Aquinas, NH
G-Mile 5:04.57 #3
D'Agostino, Abbey (2010) Masconomet Regional, MA
G-Mile 5:05.67 #4 US#50 MA#4
Ryan, Meg (2010) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-Mile 5:06.16 #5 US#52 CT#3
Sutherland, Paige (2008) Pentucket, MA
G-Mile 5:06.39 #6 US#54 MA#6
Dinnan, Courtney (2008) Hamden, CT
G-Mile 5:07.73 #7
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-Mile 5:09.50 #8 US#75 CT#7

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Emily (2009) Bromfield, MA
G-2Mile 10:33.99 #1
Stephens, Heather (2008) Ridgefield, CT
G-2Mile 10:51.63 #2 US#21 CT#1
Matthews, Katie (2008) Rocky Hill, CT
G-2Mile 10:52.89 #3 US#22 CT#2
Christensen, Jean (2009) La Salle Academy, RI
G-2Mile 11:02.69 #4 US#26 RI#1
McDonough, Caroline (2009) Darien, CT
G-2Mile 11:04.07 #5 US#28 CT#3
White, Rebecca (2009) Natick, MA
G-2Mile 11:07.02 #6 US#35 MA#3
Kenny, Moira (2009) Immaculate, CT
G-2Mile 11:08.16 #7 US#39 CT#6
Keogh, Rosie (2009) Holliston, MA
G-2Mile 11:14.58 #8

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferreira, Meghan (2009) Mansfield, MA
G-55H 8.24 #1 US#25 MA#1
Lebreck, Jesse Messalonskee, ME
G-55H 8.29 #2 US#32 ME#2
Jusme, Didi (2008) Classical, RI
G-55H 8.35 #3 US#46 RI#1
Poggi, Jenna (2009) Moses Brown, RI
G-55H 8.49 #4 US#79 RI#3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muir, Hanna (2009) Wellesley, MA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Terwilliger, Felicia (2008) West Warwick, RI
G-HJ 5'5" #2
LaBreck, Jesse (2008) Messalonskee, ME
G-HJ 5'5" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Bree (2008) Pinkerton Academy, NH
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1 US#44 NH#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Brien, Becky (2008) Greely, ME
G-SP 48'10" #1
Flowers, Victoria (2008) Classical, RI
G-SP 44'3.75" #2
Karter-OBrien, Bethany (2008) Waterville, ME
G-SP 42'1.5" #3
Berg, Emmaline (2009) Holliston, MA
G-SP 40'5.5" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x200 1:44.51 #1 US#40 RI#1
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:45.03 #2
Girls Relay Andover, MA
G-4x200 1:45.42 #3
Girls Relay Classical, RI
G-4x200 1:45.46 #4 US#59 RI#2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x400 3:59.01 #1 US#27 RI#1
Girls Relay Andover, MA
G-4x400 4:00.37 #2 US#38 MA#2
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x400 4:00.65 #3 US#41 OH#2
Girls Relay Wachusett Regional, MA
G-4x400 4:01.92 #4 US#59 MA#3
Girls Relay Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA
G-4x400 4:01.92 #5 US#59 MA#3
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:03.90 #6 US#93 CT#1
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x400 4:04.46 #7 CT#2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:22.35 #1 US#18 CT#1
Girls Relay Weymouth, MA
G-4x800 9:25.78 #2 US#24 MA#3
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-4x800 9:28.90 #3 US#29 RI#1
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:34.85 #4 US#42 WA#2
Girls Relay Franklin, MA
G-4x800 9:35.31 #5 US#49 MA#6
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x800 9:35.61 #6 US#50 CT#3
Girls Relay Bromfield, MA
G-4x800 9:38.44 #7
Girls Relay Hopkinton, MA
G-4x800 9:41.07 #8 US#75 MA#9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State