Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA State 3A IN
Date: 2008-02-29
Season: 2008 Indoor
Location: George Mason U, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Keith (2008) Kings Fork, VA
B-55 6.32 #1 US#4 VA#1
Womack, Torry (2008) Western Branch, VA
B-55 6.35 #1 US#11 VA#2
Gregory, Tony (2008) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.42 #2 US#30 VA#5
Simmons, Dejor (2010) Green Run, VA
B-55 6.43 #3
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.48 #3
Thigpen, Damien (2009) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-55 6.50 #6
Wilson, David (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.52 #7
Shifflett, Mitchell (2010) Cosby, VA
B-55 6.52 #8

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullard, Ja-Vell (2008) Bethel, VA
B-300 34.59 #1
Womack, Torry (2008) Western Branch, VA
B-300 34.76 #2 US#9 VA#3
Mathews, Brice (2008) Potomac, VA
B-300 34.89 #3 US#12 VA#6
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-300 34.93 #4
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-300 35.28 #5
Jones, Wesley (2008) Potomac, VA
B-300 35.58 #6
Simmons, Dejor (2010) Green Run, VA
B-300 35.68 #7 US#45 VA#10
Lewis, Kelvin (2009) Woodbridge, VA
B-300 35.89 #8 US#64 VA#17
Hurley, Edward (2009) Green Run, VA
B-300 35.93 #9 US#67 VA#19

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullard, Ja-Vell (2008) Bethel, VA
B-500 1:04.10 #1 US#1 VA#1
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-500 1:04.11 #2 US#2 VA#2
Campbell, Curtis (2009) Grassfield, VA
B-500 1:05.31 #3 US#6 VA#3
Hoepker, Eric (2008) Battlefield, VA
B-500 1:05.53 #4 US#10 VA#7
Fayorsey, Jerald (2008) North Stafford, VA
B-500 1:06.21 #5 US#18 VA#11
Marrow, Sherrard (2008) Bethel, VA
B-500 1:06.34 #6 US#21 VA#13
Gyamfi, Eric (2008) Potomac, VA
B-500 1:06.37 #7
Santano, Michael (2009) Lake Braddock, VA
B-500 1:06.50 #8 US#26 VA#14
Letson, Chris (2008) Lake Braddock, VA
B-500 1:06.86 #9
Brickhouse, Darryl (2008) Nansemond River, VA
B-500 1:06.88 #10 US#38 VA#20
Taylor, Reid (2008) James River, VA
B-500 1:06.93 #11 US#42 VA#21
Washington, Andre (2009) Woodbridge, VA
B-500 1:06.94 #12 US#43 VA#22
Flora, Matt (2008) Hickory, VA
B-500 1:07.01 #13 US#49 VA#24
Moyer, Micah (2009) Great Bridge, VA
B-500 1:07.06 #14 US#51 VA#25
Lecky, Philip (2008) Gar-Field, VA
B-500 1:07.36 #15 US#56 VA#27
Tsubakitani, Yuma Oakton, VA
B-500 1:07.52 #16 US#61 VA#29
Smith, Ulrick (2008) Douglas Freeman, VA
B-500 1:07.76 #17
Sparrow, Javanti (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-500 1:07.86 #18
Horton, Jordan (2009) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-500 1:08.00 #19 US#72 VA#35
Bradley, Garrett (2009) Albemarle, VA
B-500 1:08.42 #20

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Matt (2009) Westfield, VA
B-1000 2:31.15 #1 US#15 VA#4
LoRusso, Joe (2008) Oakton, VA
B-1000 2:31.63 #2
Degfae, Leoule (2009) Edison, VA
B-1000 2:31.70 #3
Murray, Joseph Stafford, VA
B-1000 2:32.83 #4 US#25 VA#6
Edgell, Devin Lake Braddock, VA
B-1000 2:34.13 #5 US#42 VA#9
Reynolds, Robert (2008) Lee-Davis, VA
B-1000 2:34.18 #6 US#44 VA#10
Simmons, Tyler Osbourn Park, VA
B-1000 2:35.13 #7 US#66 VA#13
Kostelac, Anthony (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-1000 2:35.48 #8 US#74 VA#15
THOMPSON, BRUCE Landstown, VA
B-1000 2:35.70 #9 US#84 VA#16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LoRusso, Joe (2008) Oakton, VA
B-1600 4:15.53 #1 US#6 VA#2
Witt, Jason (2008) Midlothian, VA
B-1600 4:16.96 #2 US#7 VA#3
Dejarnette, Ben (2009) Atlee, VA
B-1600 4:17.42 #3 US#13 VA#4
Peavey, Bobby (2009) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-1600 4:19.74 #4 US#21 VA#8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dejarnette, Ben (2009) Atlee, VA
B-3200 9:22.65 #1 US#23 VA#7
Landry, Brian Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-3200 9:23.90 #2 US#28 VA#8
Porter, Thomas (2009) Mountain View, VA
B-3200 9:29.14 #3 US#51 VA#11
Witt, Jason (2008) Midlothian, VA
B-3200 9:32.69 #4
Welch, Brian (2008) Godwin, VA
B-3200 9:35.37 #5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newsome, Kevin (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.35 #1 US#8 VA#1
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.41 #2 US#11 VA#2
Quash, Michael (2008) Douglas Freeman, VA
B-55H 7.50 #2 US#23 VA#4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Copeland, Chris (2008) Lakeland, VA
B-HJ 6'10" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-LJ 23'8.25" #1 US#5 VA#1
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 23'5.25" #2 US#14 VA#3
Handy, Lavell (2008) Hampton, VA
B-LJ 22'11.25" #3
Smith, Wesley (2008) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-LJ 22'10.25" #4
Griffin, Kelvin (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-LJ 22'9.25" #5
Williams, Reggie (2008) Bethel, VA
B-LJ 22'6" #6 US#73 VA#10
Ford, Jamal T.C. Williams, VA
B-LJ 22'5.25" #7 US#78 VA#11
Shelton, Darrius Phoebus, VA
B-LJ 22'4.75" #8 US#88 VA#13
Olamigoke, Olu (2008) Mountain View, VA
B-LJ 22'4" #9
Jones, Wesley (2008) Potomac, VA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #10 VA#17

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, David (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 48'9.25" #1
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 48'4.75" #2
Handy, Lavell (2008) Hampton, VA
B-TJ 47'8.75" #3
Olamigoke, Olu (2008) Mountain View, VA
B-TJ 47'7.25" #4
Parker, Rex (2008) Battlefield, VA
B-TJ 46'7" #5
Puller, Antonio (2008) Lee-Davis, VA
B-TJ 46'2.25" #6 US#47 VA#10
Titcombe, Ademola (2008) Edison, VA
B-TJ 45'8" #7 US#60 VA#12
Dowd, David Mountain Brook, AL
B-TJ 45'6" #8 US#67 AL#1
Wilson, Jerome (2008) Lakeland, VA
B-TJ 45'5.5" #9

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Inge, Daniel (2008) E.C. Glass, VA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Kelly, Allen (2009) Kings Fork, VA
B-PV 15'3" #2 US#35 VA#2
Oxenford, Lee Great Bridge, VA
B-PV 15'0" #3 US#44 VA#3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spelleman, Frede Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-SP 59'5.5" #1 US#16 VA#1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Nansemond River, VA
B-4x200 1:31.15 #1
Boys Relay Green Run, VA
B-4x200 1:31.16 #2
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:31.24 #3
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x200 1:32.19 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Potomac, MD
B-4x400 3:23.82 #1 US#23 MD#3
Boys Relay Woodside, VA
B-4x400 3:27.49 #2
Boys Relay Lake Taylor, VA
B-4x400 3:27.49 #3 US#75 VA#7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edison, VA
B-4x800 8:00.12 #1 US#21 VA#1
Boys Relay Mountain View, VA
B-4x800 8:02.16 #2 US#33 VA#2
Boys Relay Midlothian, VA
B-4x800 8:02.67 #3 US#38 VA#4
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x800 8:03.14 #4 US#40 VA#5
Boys Relay Douglas Freeman, VA
B-4x800 8:03.45 #5 US#42 VA#6
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-4x800 8:05.11 #8 US#55 VA#7
Boys Relay Albemarle, VA
B-4x800 8:05.97 #6
Boys Relay Thomas Walker, VA
B-4x800 8:09.11 #7 US#86 VA#8
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x800 8:09.85 #10 US#96 VA#9
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x800 8:10.45 #14
Boys Relay Princess Anne, VA
B-4x800 8:11.34 #9 VA#11

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaines, Jessie (2008) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.10 #1
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-55 7.11 #1 US#26 VA#2
Blaylock, Kim (2008) Battlefield, VA
G-55 7.13 #2
Brown, Leah Landstown, VA
G-55 7.15 #3 US#35 VA#4
Butts, Tynita (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-55 7.17 #3 US#45 VA#5

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-300 39.41 #1 US#3 VA#1
Harris, Tiffany (2009) Churchland, VA
G-300 39.99 #2 US#15 VA#2
Wilson, Raven (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
G-300 40.55 #3 US#31 VA#4
Amegashie, Yvonne (2009) Potomac, VA
G-300 40.75 #4
Grant, Jordan (2008) Centreville, VA
G-300 40.92 #5 US#50 VA#6
Blaylock, Kim (2008) Battlefield, VA
G-300 40.97 #6 US#56 VA#8
Barr, Myesha (2009) Grassfield, VA
G-300 41.13 #7

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hyter, Bethany (2008) Osbourn Park, VA
G-500 1:14.64 #1 US#7 VA#1
Rudolph, Keshia (2008) Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:14.97 #2 US#8 VA#2
Hinnant, Kelnisha Landstown, VA
G-500 1:15.08 #3 US#9 VA#3
McGee, Cierra (2008) Landstown, VA
G-500 1:15.21 #4 US#10 VA#4
Smith, Amanda (2011) Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:15.59 #5 US#12 VA#5
Briggs, DeShana (2008) B. T. Washington, VA
G-500 1:16.29 #6 US#16 VA#6
Sinichko, Becca (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-500 1:16.35 #7 US#17 VA#7
Pritchard, Jaime (2009) Woodson, VA
G-500 1:17.40 #8 US#25 VA#8
Barber, Rosemary West Springfield, VA
G-500 1:17.82 #9
Delphin, Kacen (2008) Manchester, VA
G-500 1:17.95 #10
Jones, Jasmine (2008) Hayfield, VA
G-500 1:18.02 #11 US#33 VA#14
Aduma, Niaimani (2010) Phoebus, VA
G-500 1:18.31 #12
Woodford, Natalie (2009) Patrick Henry, VA
G-500 1:18.37 #13
Keller, Andrea Godwin, VA
G-500 1:18.45 #14 US#37 VA#17
Williams, Asia (2009) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:18.62 #15 US#39 VA#19
Archer, Shondel (2009) Woodbridge, VA
G-500 1:18.96 #16

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Potasinski, Tasia (2008) Westfield, VA
G-1000 2:57.59 #1 US#19 VA#3
Johnston, Paige (2009) Midlothian, VA
G-1000 2:58.35 #2
Sevachko, Brittany (2008) Westfield, VA
G-1000 3:00.51 #3
Epstein, Liana (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1000 3:01.49 #4 US#63 VA#9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Potasinski, Tasia (2008) Westfield, VA
G-1600 4:59.04 #1 US#6 VA#1
Lautzenheiser, Kathleen (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-1600 5:00.13 #2 US#9 VA#2
McGehee, Jayna (2008) Great Bridge, VA
G-1600 5:05.87 #3
Epstein, Liana (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:07.03 #4 US#35 VA#6
Karabinus, Ariel (2010) Osbourn Park, VA
G-1600 5:08.18 #5 US#42 VA#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lautzenheiser, Kathleen (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-3200 10:48.80 #1 US#13 VA#1
DiValentin, Lia (2009) Chantilly, VA
G-3200 10:48.86 #2 US#15 VA#2
Wijayaratne, Hiruni (2009) Herndon, VA
G-3200 10:49.69 #3 US#17 VA#3
Rinehardt, Octavia (2008) Tallwood, VA
G-3200 10:57.86 #4 US#26 VA#4
Lautzenheiser, Leia (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-3200 11:07.54 #5
Nobles, Stacey (2009) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 11:12.00 #6 US#55 VA#9
Heath, Elizabeth (2008) West Potomac, VA
G-3200 11:12.26 #7 US#56 VA#10
Hopper, Lauren (2010) Hanover, VA
G-3200 11:14.48 #8
Dobbs, Courtney (2010) Deep Run, VA
G-3200 11:16.00 #9 US#68 VA#13

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Charisse (2008) Green Run, VA
G-55H 8.10 #1
Fair, Ermesha (2008) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.26 #2
Gaines, Jessie (2008) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.28 #2
Akwule, Melanie (2008) Lake Braddock, VA
G-55H 8.34 #3 US#43 VA#6
Luedeke, Chantel Grassfield, VA
G-55H 8.38 #4 US#55 VA#7
Jones, Jasmine (2008) Hayfield, VA
G-55H 8.41 #3 US#60 VA#8
Jones, Quaniqua (2009) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.44 #6 US#65 VA#9
Hyter, Brittany (2008) Osbourn Park, VA
G-55H 8.48 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Briggs, DeShana (2008) B. T. Washington, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Hudson, Briana (2009) Deep Run, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#21 VA#3
Butts, Tynita (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butts, Tynita (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-LJ 20'0" #1 US#2 VA#1
Lee, Kat (2008) West Potomac, VA
G-LJ 18'10.5" #2 US#10 VA#2
Akwule, Melanie (2008) Lake Braddock, VA
G-LJ 18'6.75" #3 US#23 VA#4
Fair, Ermesha (2008) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 18'2" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Jasia (2009) Tucker, VA
G-TJ 39'5.25" #1 US#8 VA#2
Fair, Ermesha (2008) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 39'3.5" #2
Shepherd, Karimah (2009) Deep Creek, VA
G-TJ 38'2.25" #3 US#22 VA#4
Smith, Jaclyn (2008) Yorktown, VA
G-TJ 37'9.25" #4
Lee, Kat (2008) West Potomac, VA
G-TJ 37'6" #5 US#43 VA#8
Hariston, Jasmine (2008) Franklin, VA
G-TJ 36'9.25" #6
Perry, Chaneka (2009) Menchville, VA
G-TJ 36'9" #7
Brown, Corinna Prince George, VA
G-TJ 36'5.75" #8

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dejarnette, Emma (2009) Atlee, VA
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x200 1:41.87 #1
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x200 1:43.31 #2 US#24 VA#3
Girls Relay Deep Run, VA
G-4x200 1:45.18 #3 US#49 VA#6
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x200 1:45.50 #4
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x200 1:45.87 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x400 3:50.68 #1
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x400 3:52.80 #2
Girls Relay George Washington, VA
G-4x400 3:58.21 #3 US#18 VA#4
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 3:59.23 #4 US#30 VA#5
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x400 4:02.99 #5 US#83 VA#7
Girls Relay Woodson, VA
G-4x400 4:03.19 #6 US#86 VA#8
Girls Relay Manchester, VA
G-4x400 4:04.61 #7 VA#9
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:04.84 #8 VA#10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x800 9:12.18 #1 US#8 VA#1
Girls Relay Midlothian, VA
G-4x800 9:16.06 #2 US#10 VA#2
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x800 9:29.06 #3 US#30 VA#3
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:31.05 #4 US#35 VA#4
Girls Relay Herndon, VA
G-4x800 9:34.55 #5 US#41 VA#5
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x800 9:35.08 #6 US#45 VA#6
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:36.92 #7
Girls Relay Langley, VA
G-4x800 9:37.37 #8 US#57 VA#9
Girls Relay Thomas Walker, VA
G-4x800 9:38.51 #9 US#65 VA#10
Girls Relay Douglas Freeman, VA
G-4x800 9:38.54 #10 US#67 VA#11
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x800 9:41.30 #11
Girls Relay Gar-Field, VA
G-4x800 9:42.46 #12 US#79 VA#12
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x800 9:42.71 #13 US#81 VA#13
Girls Relay Colonial Forge, VA
G-4x800 9:42.72 #14 US#82 VA#14
Girls Relay Deep Run, VA
G-4x800 9:44.43 #15 US#92 VA#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State