Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL State 4A OUT
Date: 2008-05-03
Season: 2008 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farlow, Larry (2009) Miami Central, FL
B-100 10.51 #1 US#23 FL#6 w(0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
OConnor, Brandon (2008) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 20.82 #1 w(0.6)
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 21.02 #2 US#10 FL#5 w(0.6)
McRoy, Benjamen (2010) Lakeland, FL
B-200 21.45 #3 US#67 FL#9 w(0.6)
McDuffie, Quincy (2009) Edgewater, FL
B-200 21.50 #4 w(0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
OConnor, Brandon (2008) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 47.12 #1
Lamb, Corvin (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.96 #2 US#76 FL#7
Williams, Akeem (2009) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 48.15 #3 US#100 FL#10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lockhart, CJ (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:52.24 #1 US#34 FL#2
Reid-Carthan, Brione (2008) Palm Bay, FL
B-800 1:53.30 #2 US#79 FL#4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adeyemi, Olarenwaju (2008) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.12 #1 US#50 FL#3 w(-0.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adeyemi, Olarenwaju (2008) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 37.01 #1
Aristil, David Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 37.20 #2 US#17 FL#5
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 37.47 #3 US#31 FL#7
Embry, Martin (2008) Sandalwood, FL
B-300H 38.17 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Brian (2008) Miami Southridge, FL
B-HJ 7'0" #1 US#15 FL#4
Jackson, Antron (2010) Miami Carol City, FL
B-HJ 7'0" #2 US#15 FL#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sands, Robert (2008) Miami Carol City, FL
B-LJ 24'2" #1 US#22 FL#5 w(0.4)
Burns, Marquis (2008) Edgewater, FL
B-LJ 24'0.75" #2 w(1.1)
Bush, Gary (2009) Columbus, FL
B-LJ 23'10.5" #3 US#34 FL#7 w(1.4)
Rouse, Jeremy (2008) Apopka, FL
B-LJ 23'5.75" #4 w(1.2)
Heyliger, Howard South Dade, FL
B-LJ 23'5.5" #5 US#86 FL#14 w(0.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Brian (2008) Miami Southridge, FL
B-TJ 47'4.75" #1 US#97 FL#5 w(0.2)
OConnor, Brandon (2008) Miami Southridge, FL
B-TJ 47'4.5" #2 w(0.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LaHaye, Andrew (2008) Lake Brantley, FL
B-PV 16'1" #1 US#27 FL#2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-SP 58'7" #1 US#74 FL#1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lickfield, Chris (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
B-DT 175'9" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x100 41.37 #1 US#35 FL#7
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 41.41 #2 US#39 FL#8
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 41.62 #3
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 41.72 #2 US#78 FL#15
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 41.72 #5
Boys Relay Largo, FL
B-4x100 41.79 #4 US#98 FL#17
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 41.98 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:14.98 #1 US#19 FL#1
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:16.94 #2 US#49 FL#7
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:18.74 #3 FL#11
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:19.79 #4 FL#19

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 7:49.19 #1 US#35 FL#1
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x800 7:52.11 #2 US#58 FL#2
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x800 7:56.07 #3 FL#4
Boys Relay Melbourne, FL
B-4x800 7:56.35 #4 FL#6

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.79 #1 US#10 FL#1 w(1)
Smith, StaceyAnne Atlantic, FL
G-200 24.12 #2 w(1)
Carr, Anna (2008) Niceville, FL
G-200 24.35 #3 US#72 FL#5 w(1)
Williams, Tiffany (2008) Miami Central, FL
G-200 24.40 #4 US#78 FL#8 w(1)
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 24.48 #5 w(1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 53.85 #1
Pringley, Brittney (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 54.91 #2
James, Rebecca (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 55.53 #3 US#88 FL#7
Anderson, Nia (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 55.98 #3 FL#9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Christal (2008) South Broward, FL
G-800 2:10.52 #1 US#32 FL#1
Wallen, Skyler (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:12.03 #2
Pierce, Eva (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:13.05 #3 US#94 FL#3
Collins, Jillian (2011) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-800 2:13.84 #4 FL#5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koziara, Brittany (2009) Boone, FL
G-1600 4:52.64 #1 US#24 FL#1
Amaro, Emilie (2008) Cypress Bay, FL
G-1600 4:54.40 #2 US#43 FL#2
Wallen, Skyler (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-1600 4:58.65 #3 US#90 FL#4
Perkins, Amanda (2011) Spruce Creek, FL
G-1600 4:59.72 #4
Brasovan, Ashley (2009) Wellington, FL
G-1600 4:59.76 #5 FL#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brasovan, Ashley (2009) Wellington, FL
G-3200 10:15.93 #1 US#4 FL#1
Amaro, Emilie (2008) Cypress Bay, FL
G-3200 10:46.48 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gracia, Monique (2008) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.27 #1 w(-1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beard, Travon Evans, FL
G-300H 43.99 #1 US#99 FL#6
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-300H 44.29 #2 FL#8

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Jordan Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 39'9" #1 US#23 FL#1 w(0.5)
Okoukoni, Catherine (2008) Cypress Bay, FL
G-TJ 39'0.5" #2 US#68 FL#6 w(0.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Meagan (2008) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#49 FL#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stinson, Zakeya (2008) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 48'1" #1
Hopkins, Wilamena (2009) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-SP 46'0" #2
Stringer, Jasmond (2008) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 45'10" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stinson, Zakeya (2008) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 140'2" #1 US#69 FL#2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.61 #1 US#18 FL#2
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 46.67 #2 US#21 FL#3
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 46.94 #3 US#27 FL#4
Girls Relay Boone, FL
G-4x100 47.87 #3 FL#7
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 47.88 #4 FL#8
Girls Relay North Fort Myers, FL
G-4x100 47.97 #5 FL#10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:43.68 #1 US#7 FL#1
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 3:45.04 #2 US#14 FL#2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:45.80 #3 US#16 FL#3
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:51.88 #4
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x400 3:52.34 #5 US#75 FL#6
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:52.60 #6 US#79 FL#7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:11.70 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x800 9:14.60 #2 US#31 FL#2
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x800 9:22.73 #3 US#85 FL#4
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x800 9:25.43 #4 FL#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State