Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA East Reg OUT - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2008-05-17
Season: 2008 Outdoor


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Case (2008) East Valley, WA
B-200 22.15 #1 pre NWI
Parker, Case (2008) East Valley, WA
B-200 22.31 #1 NWI
Cassis, Alex (2008) North Central, WA
B-200 22.32 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Case (2008) East Valley, WA
B-400 49.08 #1
Parker, Case (2008) East Valley, WA
B-400 49.64 #1 pre
Bland, Josh (2009) Hanford, WA
B-400 49.97 #2 WA#22

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Peter (2009) Pasco, WA
B-800 1:55.60 #1
Whitley, Brad (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:56.11 #2
Curnutt, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-800 1:56.46 #3
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.84 #1
Mellander, Kyle (2010) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:56.87 #2 WA#19
Stoker, Jason (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:57.04 #4 WA#21
Whitley, Brad (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.09 #1 pre
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-800 1:58.36 #1 pre
Mellander, Kyle (2010) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.61 #3 pre
Stoker, Jason (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.68 #3 pre
Avila, Alex (2010) North Central, WA
B-800 1:58.83 #3
Gilbert, Peter (2009) Pasco, WA
B-800 1:58.91 #2 pre
VanDeBrake, Cody (2007) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:59.06 #5 pre
Curnutt, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-800 1:59.19 #4 pre
Fergin, Kaleb (2008) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-800 1:59.36 #5 WA#45
Fergin, Kaleb (2008) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-800 1:59.50 #6 pre
Schweiger, Nathan (2010) Richland, WA
B-800 1:59.76 #7 pre
VanDeBrake, Cody (2007) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:59.90 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thorne, Adam (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:19.03 #1 WA#10
Lynch, Kelly (2008) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:19.17 #2 WA#12
Taylor, Jayson (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-1600 4:19.21 #3 WA#14
Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) Davis, WA
B-1600 4:19.26 #4 WA#15
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:20.07 #1
Gonzales, Andrew (2009) Southridge, WA
B-1600 4:20.48 #2 WA#21
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:20.49 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:20.17 #1
Gonzales, Andrew (2009) Southridge, WA
B-3200 9:21.06 #2
Taylor, Jayson (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-3200 9:24.30 #1
Schroeder, Allan (2010) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3200 9:25.44 #3
Thorne, Adam (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:25.86 #2
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:26.39 #4 WA#22
Howard, Jeff (2009) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:27.79 #5 WA#24
Lynch, Kelly (2008) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:31.24 #3
Fiske, Evan (2010) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:31.63 #6 WA#30

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, David (2008) North Central, WA
B-110H 14.84 #1 NWI
Butler, David (2008) North Central, WA
B-110H 14.94 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, David (2008) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.18 #1
Butler, David (2008) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.88 #1 pre
Mccain, Jamie (2008) North Central, WA
B-300H 40.09 #2 pre
Walker, Brandon (2008) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 40.16 #1 WA#26
Groby, Danny (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 40.20 #2
Mccain, Jamie (2008) North Central, WA
B-300H 40.22 #2
Najera, Michael (2008) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 40.25 #3 WA#28
Najera, Michael (2008) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 40.27 #1 pre
Walker, Brandon (2008) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 40.35 #3 pre
Groby, Danny (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 40.38 #2 pre
Sears, Garrett (2008) West Valley, WA
B-300H 40.40 #3 pre WA#30
Sears, Garrett (2008) West Valley, WA
B-300H 40.46 #3
Eaton, Kyle (2009) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 40.92 #4 pre WA#43

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feser, Jason (2008) Kamiakin, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#91 WA#1
Maricich, Aj (2010) Mead, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#91 WA#1
Stapleton, Greg (2008) Kamiakin, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Swanson, Stephen (2008) Southridge, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WA#17
Laforte, Ryan (2009) Mead, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WA#20

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swanson, Stephen (2008) Southridge, WA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Levi (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-TJ 44'1" #1 NWI
Miller, Jonathon (2008) Richland, WA
B-TJ 43'11" #2 NWI
Davis, William (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-TJ 43'3.75" #3 NWI
O'Neill, Patrick (2008) Kamiakin, WA
B-TJ 43'1" #1 NWI
Feser, Jason (2008) Kamiakin, WA
B-TJ 43'1" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webber, Keith (2009) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1
Nell, Carter (2008) Eastmont, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1
Kolb, Scott (2009) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2 WA#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaw, Alex (2008) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-SP 53'5.75" #1 WA#12
Harman, Tad (2008) Moses Lake, WA
B-SP 53'4" #2
Schneidmiller, Ian (2008) Mt Spokane, WA
B-SP 52'10" #1 WA#16
Antonson, Josh (2008) Southridge, WA
B-SP 51'11" #2
Hopkins, Josh (2008) University, WA
B-SP 51'6.5" #3
Oiland, Kjelby (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 51'0.5" #4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graff, Justin (2009) Mead, WA
B-JT 192'0" #1
Nolen, Wesley (2008) University, WA
B-JT 191'4" #2
Zimmerman, Joe (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-JT 186'10" #3
Marshall, Mike (2008) West Valley, WA
B-JT 179'3" #1
Ames, Zach (2010) East Valley, WA
B-JT 176'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-4x100 43.03 #1
Boys Relay Eisenhower, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #2 WA#22
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.51 #3
Boys Relay Southridge, WA
B-4x100 43.90 #1
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x100 44.00 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:22.96 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.22 #1 pre NWI
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.36 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carlson, Jordan (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.03 #1 NWI
Carlson, Jordan (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.38 #1 pre NWI
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-200 25.45 #2 pre NWI
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-200 25.50 #2 NWI
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-200 25.61 #3 NWI
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-200 25.71 #3 pre NWI
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.80 #1 pre NWI
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.91 #1 NWI
Lakes, Shaniae (2009) Richland, WA
G-200 25.91 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 57.84 #1 pre
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 57.90 #1
Brown, Brianne (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-400 58.68 #2 pre
Brown, Brianne (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-400 59.24 #2
Smith, Andrea (2011) Southridge, WA
G-400 59.36 #1
Mckinley, Afton (2011) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 59.46 #2 WA#32
Ortiz, Yesenia (2009) Pasco, WA
G-400 59.51 #3 WA#34
Dart, Megan (2009) Hanford, WA
G-400 59.80 #3 WA#41

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olander, Lisa (2009) West Valley, WA
G-800 2:14.18 #1
Zalud, Courtney (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-800 2:19.01 #2
Zalud, Courtney (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-800 2:19.19 #1 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-1600 5:09.35 #1
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-1600 5:09.62 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 10:50.99 #1
Martinez, Sandra (2009) Davis, WA
G-3200 10:55.92 #2
Vander Malle, Marisa (2010) Pasco, WA
G-3200 11:13.69 #3 WA#18
Lake, Eden (2009) Central Valley, WA
G-3200 11:18.55 #4 WA#24

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-100H 15.10 #1 NWI
Bourgous, Lori (2008) East Valley, WA
G-100H 15.17 #1 NWI
Bourque, Chelsea (2010) Southridge, WA
G-100H 15.23 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-300H 43.36 #1
Johnston, Olivia (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 44.19 #2 WA#5
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-300H 44.26 #1 pre
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-300H 45.22 #1
Johnston, Olivia (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 45.29 #2 pre
Bourgous, Lori (2008) East Valley, WA
G-300H 45.33 #3 WA#15
Fuchs, Maddy (2009) University, WA
G-300H 45.74 #2
Sanford, Martha (2010) Richland, WA
G-300H 45.83 #1 pre
Sanford, Martha (2010) Richland, WA
G-300H 45.85 #3
Bourgous, Lori (2008) East Valley, WA
G-300H 46.13 #3 pre
Fuchs, Maddy (2009) University, WA
G-300H 46.31 #3 pre
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-300H 46.68 #2 pre
Silver, Andrea (2008) Mead, WA
G-300H 47.16 #4 pre WA#40
Padrta, Chelsea (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-300H 47.28 #4 WA#42
Smith, Jocelynn (2008) West Valley, WA
G-300H 47.51 #5 WA#50
Valdez, Melanie (2011) Richland, WA
G-300H 47.52 #5 pre WA#51
Dezellem, Shayle (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 47.61 #4 WA#56
Padrta, Chelsea (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-300H 47.62 #4 pre
Dezellem, Shayle (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 47.75 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-HJ 5'10" #1
Winston, Kira (2009) Mead, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #2 WA#8
Thompson, Allyssa (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 WA#9
Miller, Taymussa (2009) Hanford, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Adams, Kelsey (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Jepsen, Elise (2009) Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Clements, Jessica (2008) Richland, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Allyssa (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #1 NWI
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #1 NWI
Roberts, Lindsay (2008) Richland, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2 NWI
Jackson, Shallynn (2009) Richland, WA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lakes, Shaniae (2009) Richland, WA
G-TJ 37'6" #1 NWI
Jepsen, Elise (2009) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #1 NWI
Davis, Katie (2009) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-TJ 36'1" #2 NWI
Roberts, Lindsay (2008) Richland, WA
G-TJ 36'0.25" #3 NWI
Bushman, Shanie (2009) Walla Walla, WA
G-TJ 36'0" #4 NWI
Miller, Taymussa (2009) Hanford, WA
G-TJ 35'10" #2 NWI
Lewis, Kira (2009) West Valley, WA
G-TJ 35'10" #3 NWI
Thompson, Allyssa (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #4 NWI
Green, Kiersten (2009) Mead, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bushman, Shanie (2009) Walla Walla, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Christian, Jessica (2009) Richland, WA
G-PV 11'9" #2
Clark, Tasha (2010) Mead, WA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Dunning, Morgan (2008) East Valley, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 37'2.5" #1
Miller, Mady (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-SP 37'0" #1
Jennings, Paula (2011) Central Valley, WA
G-SP 37'0" #2 WA#27
Puhek, Lauren (2010) Central Valley, WA
G-SP 36'10.25" #3
Duhamel, Becky (2010) Wenatchee, WA
G-SP 36'9.75" #4 WA#31
January, Kiki (2008) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-SP 36'2.5" #5 WA#38
Eastman, Melissa (2008) Walla Walla, WA
G-SP 35'10.5" #6 WA#43
Herrera, Tressae (2010) North Central, WA
G-SP 35'10" #2
Johnson, Anna-Marie (2009) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-SP 35'3" #7 WA#53
Day, Rachel (2010) North Central, WA
G-SP 35'2" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Anna-Marie (2009) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-DT 124'9" #1 WA#15
Weaver, Laree (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-DT 123'0" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Richelle (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-JT 133'5" #1 WA#10
Randall, Brooke (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-JT 133'1" #2 WA#11
Goldman, Jackie (2008) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 129'11" #3 WA#16
Pope, Bianca (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-JT 129'5" #1
Nichols, Sara (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-JT 127'6" #2
Snyder, Lindsey (2008) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 126'10" #4
Boyden, Liz (2009) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-JT 126'1" #3 WA#25
Schilperoort, Claire (2008) Sunnyside, WA
G-JT 126'1" #5 WA#25
Deishl, Emilee (2009) Central Valley, WA
G-JT 121'10" #4
Bergstrom, Holleigh (2010) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 121'10" #6
Johnson, Shannon (2010) Central Valley, WA
G-JT 120'7" #5 WA#38

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x100 48.21 #1 WA#3
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.64 #1
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 49.00 #2
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 49.40 #2 WA#13
Girls Relay Pasco, WA
G-4x100 49.65 #3
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x100 49.70 #4 WA#22
Girls Relay North Central, WA
G-4x100 49.94 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:42.58 #1
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:42.64 #1
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x200 1:43.25 #2
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:43.97 #3 WA#11
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:44.19 #2
Girls Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-4x200 1:46.14 #4 WA#24

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 3:55.60 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x400 3:57.54 #2
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:01.87 #3
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 4:04.37 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State