Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State OUT - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2008-05-24
Season: 2008 Outdoor
Location: Mt. Tahoma, Tacoma, WA, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Kincaid (2008) Sequim, WA
B-100 10.80 #1 w(2.7)
Nichols, Kincaid (2008) Sequim, WA
B-100 10.81 #1 pre w(3.1)
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-100 10.84 #2 w(2.7)
Martinez, Marco (2008) Toppenish, WA
B-100 10.85 #2 pre w(2.9)
Martinez, Marco (2008) Toppenish, WA
B-100 10.85 #3 w(2.7)
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-100 10.90 #4 pre w(2.9)
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-100 10.95 #3 pre w(3.5)
Rick, Jeremy (2009) Bellingham, WA
B-100 10.98 #4 w(2.7)
Rick, Jeremy (2009) Bellingham, WA
B-100 11.00 #7 pre w(2.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-200 21.64 #1 WA#1 w(1.4)
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-200 21.65 #2 WA#2 w(1.4)
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-200 22.06 #1 pre w(-2.2)
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-200 22.10 #2 pre w(-2)
Wandling, Cade (2008) Prosser, WA
B-200 22.22 #3 WA#11 w(1.4)
Wandling, Cade (2008) Prosser, WA
B-200 22.25 #3 pre w(-1.8)
Weeks, Jordan (2009) Lynden, WA
B-200 22.27 #4 pre WA#15 w(-2)
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-200 22.38 #4 WA#19 w(1.4)
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-200 22.39 #5 pre w(-1.8)
Martinez, Marco (2008) Toppenish, WA
B-200 22.41 #7 pre WA#22 w(-2)
Nichols, Kincaid (2008) Sequim, WA
B-200 22.46 #6 pre WA#26 w(-2.2)
Weeks, Jordan (2009) Lynden, WA
B-200 22.48 #5 w(1.4)
Stark, Christian (2008) Elma, WA
B-200 22.48 #8 pre w(-2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wandling, Cade (2008) Prosser, WA
B-400 48.38 #1 WA#2
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-400 48.59 #2
Smith, Devon (2009) Lakewood, WA
B-400 48.80 #3 WA#7
Bruns, Cody (2008) Prosser, WA
B-400 49.54 #4
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-400 49.70 #1 pre
Souders, Tyler (2008) Medical Lake, WA
B-400 49.75 #5 WA#17
Wandling, Cade (2008) Prosser, WA
B-400 49.88 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McHenry, Mason (2008) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:52.53 #1
Seely, Nathan (2008) Lynden, WA
B-800 1:53.22 #2
Flynn, Colin (2008) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:55.96 #3 WA#13
Ramirez, Douglas (2008) Blaine, WA
B-800 1:57.37 #4 WA#22
Ordonez, Terrence (2008) Lakewood, WA
B-800 1:58.15 #5 WA#30
Chandler, Mitch (2008) Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.41 #6 WA#34
McHenry, Mason (2008) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:59.43 #1 pre
Hesselgesser, T.J. (2009) Selah, WA
B-800 1:59.57 #7 WA#46
Seely, Nathan (2008) Lynden, WA
B-800 1:59.65 #2 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Colin (2008) Sehome, WA
B-1600 4:19.57 #1 WA#18
McHenry, Mason (2008) Sehome, WA
B-1600 4:21.46 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Decker, Quinton (2009) Port Townsend, WA
B-3200 9:31.15 #1 WA#29
Giire, Abdi (2008) Foster, WA
B-3200 9:39.34 #2 WA#39

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stark, Christian (2008) Elma, WA
B-110H 14.72 #1 WA#6 w(2)
Moore, Shayne (2009) Blaine, WA
B-110H 14.92 #1 pre NWI
Stark, Christian (2008) Elma, WA
B-110H 14.92 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-110H 14.96 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-110H 14.97 #2 WA#12 w(2)
Adams, Jeff (2009) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-110H 15.00 #3 WA#13 w(2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stark, Christian (2008) Elma, WA
B-300H 38.57 #1 WA#5
Stark, Christian (2008) Elma, WA
B-300H 38.76 #1 pre
Darling, Logan (2008) Bellingham, WA
B-300H 38.88 #2 WA#6
Moore, Shayne (2009) Blaine, WA
B-300H 39.10 #3 WA#8
Darling, Logan (2008) Bellingham, WA
B-300H 39.22 #2 pre
Cassleman, Nick (2009) Pullman, WA
B-300H 39.34 #4 WA#12
Cassleman, Nick (2009) Pullman, WA
B-300H 39.44 #3 pre
Moore, Shayne (2009) Blaine, WA
B-300H 39.84 #5 pre
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 40.23 #4 pre WA#27
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 40.48 #5
Peterson, Cody (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-300H 40.71 #6 pre WA#36
Hooks, Josh (2008) Pullman, WA
B-300H 40.75 #7 pre WA#40
Peterson, Cody (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-300H 41.08 #6
Hooks, Josh (2008) Pullman, WA
B-300H 41.17 #7
Montermini, Rand (2008) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 41.30 #8 pre WA#52
Montermini, Rand (2008) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 41.44 #8
Purdom, Cody (2008) Ephrata, WA
B-300H 41.49 #9 pre WA#54
Wilhelm, Spencer (2008) Anacortes, WA
B-300H 41.54 #10 pre WA#56
Young, Ryan (2008) East Valley, WA
B-300H 41.56 #11 pre WA#57
Howard, Charlie (2008) Toppenish, WA
B-300H 41.66 #12 pre WA#59
Austria, Dennis (2010) Ridgefield, WA
B-300H 41.69 #13 pre WA#61
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-300H 41.91 #14 pre WA#66

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanZanten, Ross (2008) Mark Morris, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
LaFountain, Nigel (2008) West Valley, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#10
Coats, Miles (2009) River Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#10
Chamberlain, Wes (2009) Ephrata, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#20

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-LJ 23'2.75" #1 NWI
Kassa, Thomas (2010) Anacortes, WA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coats, Miles (2009) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 46'11" #1 NWI
Prescod, Jerome (2010) Ephrata, WA
B-TJ 45'11.25" #2 NWI
Kassa, Thomas (2010) Anacortes, WA
B-TJ 44'2.75" #3 NWI
Chamberlain, Wes (2009) Ephrata, WA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #4 NWI
Pleis, Jackson (2010) Cedarcrest, WA
B-TJ 43'4.5" #5 NWI
Babcock, Joseph (2009) Grandview, WA
B-TJ 43'2.75" #6 NWI
Bajema, Brett (2010) Lynden, WA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chamberlain, Wes (2009) Ephrata, WA
B-PV 15'5" #1
Kennedy, Brandon (2009) Quincy, WA
B-PV 14'9" #2 WA#9
Woodard, Hayden (2008) Woodland, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3 WA#11
Bilbao, Aaron (2008) Kingston, WA
B-PV 14'3" #4 WA#15
Ferrell, Wes (2008) Ellensburg, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buchanan, Jonathan (2009) East Valley, WA
B-SP 55'10" #1 WA#3
Cottrell, Arie (2009) R A Long, WA
B-SP 55'6.5" #2 WA#4
Westlin, Nelson (2009) Sehome, WA
B-SP 53'3" #3 WA#14
Gress, Garrett (2008) East Valley, WA
B-SP 52'9.75" #4 WA#17
Grable, Jesse (2009) River Ridge, WA
B-SP 51'8.5" #5 WA#28
Jones, Griffon (2008) Cheney, WA
B-SP 51'6.75" #6 WA#29

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musson, David (2008) Colville, WA
B-JT 194'4" #1 WA#5
Craig, Jordan (2008) Elma, WA
B-JT 189'10" #2
Butler, Payden (2009) Lakewood, WA
B-JT 187'0" #3 WA#14
Fugere, Kyle (2008) Black Hills, WA
B-JT 179'10" #4 WA#25

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Prosser, WA
B-4x100 43.03 #1
Boys Relay Selah, WA
B-4x100 43.15 #2 WA#13
Boys Relay Prosser, WA
B-4x100 43.24 #1
Boys Relay Selah, WA
B-4x100 43.30 #2
Boys Relay Toppenish, WA
B-4x100 43.63 #4 WA#27
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x100 43.74 #5 WA#32
Boys Relay Mark Morris, WA
B-4x100 43.74 #7 WA#32
Boys Relay Toppenish, WA
B-4x100 43.78 #3
Boys Relay South Whidbey, WA
B-4x100 43.82 #4 WA#35
Boys Relay Mark Morris, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #5
Boys Relay Pullman, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #8 WA#36
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 43.89 #9 WA#38
Boys Relay Foster, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #10 WA#40
Boys Relay Ephrata, WA
B-4x100 43.94 #11
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-100 12.03 #1 pre w(3.1)
Walker, Mckenzie (2010) South Whidbey, WA
G-100 12.17 #4 pre w(3.1)
Davidson, Alex (2009) Steilacoom, WA
G-100 12.25 #1 w(3.7)
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-100 12.27 #2 w(3.7)
Davidson, Alex (2009) Steilacoom, WA
G-100 12.33 #2 pre NWI
Sandri, Lauren (2008) South Whidbey, WA
G-100 12.35 #5 pre NWI
Sandri, Lauren (2008) South Whidbey, WA
G-100 12.38 #3 w(3.7)
Maurer, Shelby (2010) Cheney, WA
G-100 12.38 #7 pre NWI
Carterby, Brittany (2011) R A Long, WA
G-100 12.40 #8 pre w(3.1)
Maurer, Shelby (2010) Cheney, WA
G-100 12.47 #4 w(3.7)
Almy, Bri (2009) West Valley, WA
G-100 12.50 #9 pre w(3.1)
Cutbill, Savannah (2010) Bellingham, WA
G-100 12.50 #9 pre w(3.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Alex (2009) Steilacoom, WA
G-200 25.62 #1 w(2.6)
Davidson, Alex (2009) Steilacoom, WA
G-200 25.70 #1 pre WA#23 w(1.6)
Maurer, Shelby (2010) Cheney, WA
G-200 25.80 #2 pre WA#28 w(1.5)
Sandri, Lauren (2008) South Whidbey, WA
G-200 25.84 #3 pre WA#29 w(1.5)
Maurer, Shelby (2010) Cheney, WA
G-200 25.85 #2 w(2.6)
Sandri, Lauren (2008) South Whidbey, WA
G-200 25.90 #3 w(2.6)
Olason, Breanna (2009) Blaine, WA
G-200 25.97 #4 pre WA#36 w(1.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Aundreaha (2008) Tumwater, WA
G-400 57.98 #1 WA#13
Gaylord, Gena (2009) Fife, WA
G-400 58.23 #2
Wade, Elle (2010) Washougal, WA
G-400 58.67 #3 WA#23
Gaylord, Gena (2009) Fife, WA
G-400 58.68 #1 pre
Martinez, Aundreaha (2008) Tumwater, WA
G-400 58.96 #2 pre
Morgan, Connie (2010) Hoquiam, WA
G-400 59.53 #4 WA#36
Wade, Elle (2010) Washougal, WA
G-400 59.55 #3 pre
Edem, Kate (2009) Elma, WA
G-400 59.83 #5 pre WA#42

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:15.94 #1
Austin, Caroline (2009) W F West, WA
G-800 2:16.34 #1 pre WA#9
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:17.17 #2 pre
Cutting, Allison (2010) Sequim, WA
G-800 2:17.22 #2 WA#18
Austin, Caroline (2009) W F West, WA
G-800 2:17.29 #3
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:17.59 #3 pre WA#19
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:18.38 #4
Cutting, Allison (2010) Sequim, WA
G-800 2:18.66 #4 pre
White, Carly (2008) Hoquiam, WA
G-800 2:19.32 #5 pre WA#26

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Ruby (2010) Kingston, WA
G-1600 4:59.76 #1 WA#8
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-1600 5:02.52 #2 WA#10
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-1600 5:05.24 #3 WA#13
Austin, Caroline (2009) W F West, WA
G-1600 5:05.53 #4 WA#14
Alexander, Christina (2008) Tumwater, WA
G-1600 5:05.63 #5 WA#15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-3200 10:52.69 #1 WA#9
Roberts, Ruby (2010) Kingston, WA
G-3200 10:59.15 #2 WA#11
Cutting, Allison (2010) Sequim, WA
G-3200 11:00.64 #3 WA#14
Alexander, Christina (2008) Tumwater, WA
G-3200 11:13.87 #4 WA#20
Shriver, Torin (2009) Centralia, WA
G-3200 11:15.59 #5 WA#21
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-3200 11:23.06 #6 WA#28

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Courtney (2008) Othello, WA
G-100H 14.79 #1 WA#4 w(1.9)
Standish, Kayla (2008) Ellensburg, WA
G-100H 14.91 #2 WA#7 w(1.9)
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-100H 14.94 #3 WA#8 w(1.9)
Mauro, Melissa (2008) West Valley, WA
G-100H 15.13 #1 pre NWI
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-100H 15.16 #3 pre NWI
Mauro, Melissa (2008) West Valley, WA
G-100H 15.16 #4 WA#14 w(1.9)
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-100H 15.19 #5 WA#15 w(1.9)
Kirkwood, Courtney (2008) Othello, WA
G-100H 15.25 #2 pre w(1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-300H 44.86 #1 pre WA#10
Mauro, Melissa (2008) West Valley, WA
G-300H 45.19 #1 WA#14
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-300H 45.64 #2
Mauro, Melissa (2008) West Valley, WA
G-300H 45.98 #2 pre
Al-Hassan, Niina (2010) Pullman, WA
G-300H 46.22 #3 WA#27
Samora, Jenna (2008) Eatonville, WA
G-300H 46.45 #3 pre WA#29
Lindquist, Becki (2008) Lynden, WA
G-300H 46.46 #5 pre WA#30
Lindquist, Becki (2008) Lynden, WA
G-300H 46.66 #4
Samora, Jenna (2008) Eatonville, WA
G-300H 46.90 #5
Obert, Stacia (2010) Deer Park, WA
G-300H 47.40 #6 WA#46
Obert, Stacia (2010) Deer Park, WA
G-300H 47.43 #4 pre
Quist, Kelli (2008) Cedarcrest, WA
G-300H 47.63 #7 WA#57
Al-Hassan, Niina (2010) Pullman, WA
G-300H 47.73 #7 pre
Hintz, Justine (2009) Ephrata, WA
G-300H 47.79 #8 WA#60
Hintz, Justine (2009) Ephrata, WA
G-300H 48.00 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mauro, Melissa (2008) West Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'7.25" #1 US#62 WA#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nordlund, Danielle (2008) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #1 NWI
Schireman, Sarah (2009) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Brandi (2010) Elma, WA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #1 NWI
Calderwood, Cayla (2010) South Whidbey, WA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #2 NWI
Walker, Allison (2009) Othello, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #3 NWI
Standish, Kayla (2008) Ellensburg, WA
G-TJ 35'0" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Robin (2010) Blaine, WA
G-PV 11'3" #1 WA#6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Albrecht, Anna (2008) Pullman, WA
G-SP 45'0.5" #1 US#41 WA#1
Hammond, Kaila (2008) Anacortes, WA
G-SP 41'5.25" #2 WA#3
Hamilton, Jennifer (2008) Mark Morris, WA
G-SP 40'1.75" #3
LaBeaume, Anna (2010) Sequim, WA
G-SP 39'9.5" #4 WA#7
Todhunter, Brittany (2008) Sehome, WA
G-SP 39'3.75" #5
Walker, Taylor (2008) Pullman, WA
G-SP 38'11.75" #6 WA#12
Hulslander, Tawnya (2008) Lakewood, WA
G-SP 38'0.5" #7 WA#16
George, Anna (2008) Grandview, WA
G-SP 36'4.5" #8 WA#35
Yates, Raisa (2009) East Valley, WA
G-SP 36'1.5" #9 WA#40
Greear, Heidi (2010) Washougal, WA
G-SP 35'8.75" #10 WA#45

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kenney, Ashley (2008) West Valley, WA
G-DT 146'11" #1 US#35 WA#1
Zapien, Ana (2009) Prosser, WA
G-DT 134'1" #2 WA#3
Hammond, Kaila (2008) Anacortes, WA
G-DT 127'7" #3
Albrecht, Anna (2008) Pullman, WA
G-DT 127'6" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Courtney (2008) Othello, WA
G-JT 151'0" #1
Wilson, Kierstin (2009) Selah, WA
G-JT 136'2" #2 US#41 WA#5
Stray, Jillian (2009) Centralia, WA
G-JT 130'4" #3 WA#15
Walker, Taylor (2008) Pullman, WA
G-JT 127'1" #4 WA#22
Palk, Ceri (2008) Cheney, WA
G-JT 123'6" #5 WA#30
Hull, Samantha (2009) North Mason, WA
G-JT 121'2" #7 WA#36
Seekins, Jordin (2009) Washougal, WA
G-JT 120'7" #8 WA#38

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
G-4x100 49.83 #1 WA#25
Girls Relay Colville, WA
G-4x100 49.98 #2 WA#28
Girls Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
G-4x100 49.99 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South Whidbey, WA
G-4x200 1:44.97 #1 WA#16
Girls Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
G-4x200 1:45.02 #2 WA#17
Girls Relay Colville, WA
G-4x200 1:45.71 #3 WA#20
Girls Relay South Whidbey, WA
G-4x200 1:45.83 #1
Girls Relay Blaine, WA
G-4x200 1:46.56 #4 WA#26
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:46.72 #5 WA#28
Girls Relay W F West, WA
G-4x200 1:46.84 #6 WA#30

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x400 4:01.93 #1 WA#12
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x400 4:02.67 #2 WA#13
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:04.42 #3 WA#19
Girls Relay Hoquiam, WA
G-4x400 4:04.45 #4 WA#20


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State