Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida State Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-03-26
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Tallahassee, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pritchett, Phillip (2009) Hoover, AL
B-100 10.85 #1 w(3)
Johnson, Lavorrie (2010) Godby, FL
B-100 10.99 #2 FL#50 w(1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olschlager, Pat (2010) Lincoln, FL
B-400 49.82 #1 FL#59

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bevil, Matthew (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:53.66 #1 FL#4
Wehunt, Daniel (2010) Sickles, FL
B-800 1:56.48 #2
Revord, Connor (2009) Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:56.67 #3
Naylor, Billy (2009) Wewahitchka, FL
B-800 1:56.90 #4 FL#22
McGregor, Patrick (2009) Hoover, AL
B-800 1:57.24 #5
Lawrence, Simon (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:57.68 #6
Strickland, Whitney (2009) North Florida Christian, FL
B-800 1:57.69 #7
Alexander, Brandon (2009) Godby, FL
B-800 1:59.34 #8
Mcenany, Mike (2009) Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:59.74 #9
Trimble, Logan (2009) Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:59.78 #10
Bryant, Terrell (2010) Godby, FL
B-800 1:59.88 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ledder, Bill (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-1600 4:20.17 #1 DC#1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wehunt, Derek (2009) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:06.78 #1 US#60 FL#1
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:09.24 #2 US#84 FL#2
Barker, Colin (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 9:11.20 #3 FL#3
Revord, Connor (2009) Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:14.94 #4 FL#4
Atkinson, Brian (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:15.01 #5 FL#5
Stanford, Will (2011) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:15.58 #6 FL#6
McGregor, Patrick (2009) Hoover, AL
B-3200 9:20.19 #7 AL#1
Wallace, Michael (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 9:22.46 #8 FL#7
Schilit, Jordan (2009) Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:31.68 #9 FL#8
Fagan, Erik (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:36.55 #10

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mount, Deiontrez (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-110H 14.40 #1 FL#10 w(1.2)
Alvarez, Pablo (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.41 #2 w(1.2)
Shepperd, Aaron (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-110H 14.49 #3 w(1.2)
Robinson, Stacey (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-110H 14.92 #4 DC#4 w(1.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarez, Pablo (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 39.05 #1
Robinson, Stacey (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-300H 40.15 #2
Santana, Angel (2009) West Florida, FL
B-300H 41.36 #3
Shepperd, Aaron (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-300H 41.51 #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodriguez, Javier (2011) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-LJ 22'5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-TJ 44'4.25" #1 NWI
Jackson, Brian (2009) Hoover, AL
B-TJ 44'1.5" #2 NWI
Robinson, Stacey (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-TJ 43'7.5" #3 NWI
Ayo, Javier (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-TJ 43'1.5" #4 NWI
Johnson, Ryan (2010) Evans, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #5 NWI
Walker, Marcus (2011) Leon, FL
B-TJ 43'0" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bassett, Brandon (2009) Chiles, FL
B-PV 14'6" #1 FL#7
Harris, Parker Port St. Joe, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Hand, Corbin (2009) Hoover, AL
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x100 43.04 #1 FL#79
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 43.35 #2
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-4x100 43.43 #3
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x100 43.62 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x200 1:30.95 #1 FL#15
Boys Relay Hoover, AL
B-4x200 1:31.50 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wharton, FL
B-4x800 7:55.54 #1
Boys Relay Gonzaga, DC
B-4x800 7:56.84 #2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hoover, AL
B-DMR 10:39.13 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-100 11.91 #1 w(5.3)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.05 #2 w(5.3)
Johnson, Ena (2009) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.38 #3 w(5.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) Florida High, FL
G-400 57.86 #1
Rouse, Ayerial (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 58.19 #2
Taylor, Yalonda (2010) Smiths Station, AL
G-400 58.27 #3
Anderson, Nia (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 58.85 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:18.76 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolting, Jana (2010) Maclay, FL
G-3200 11:02.90 #1
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:08.50 #2 FL#8
Hamptoon, Kaia (2009) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:22.79 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-100H 14.33 #1 US#64 FL#3 w(2)
Shelley, Jessica (2011) Hoover, AL
G-100H 14.90 #2 AL#3 w(1.5)
Walton, Lauren (2010) Escambia, FL
G-100H 15.07 #3 w(2)
Daniels, Amanda (2009) Smiths Station, AL
G-100H 15.12 #4 w(1.5)
Johnson, Ena (2009) Florida High, FL
G-100H 15.16 #5 w(1.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Amani (2009) Wharton, FL
G-300H 43.91 #1
Johnson, Ena (2009) Florida High, FL
G-300H 44.83 #2
Walton, Lauren (2010) Escambia, FL
G-300H 46.41 #3
Johnson, Maria (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-300H 47.06 #4
Edwards, Tiana (2009) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 47.11 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brionne (2010) Hoover, AL
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Kayla (2010) Port St. Joe, FL
G-LJ 18'4" #1 NWI
Samaila, Aeisha (2009) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 17'2.5" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Amanda (2009) Smiths Station, AL
G-TJ 35'7.5" #1 NWI
Charley, Nicole (2010) Hoover, AL
G-TJ 35'4" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bedsole, Laura (2009) Hoover, AL
G-PV 10'6" #1
Walker, Megan (2012) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Sarah (2012) Trinity Christian, GA
G-SP 41'3.5" #1
Forsythe, Brynn (2009) West Orange, FL
G-SP 39'2.5" #2
Jenerette, Leria (2010) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-SP 35'3.5" #3
Evans, Ashley (2009) Winter Springs, FL
G-SP 35'0" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Ashley (2009) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 126'4" #1
Howard, Sarah (2012) Trinity Christian, GA
G-DT 117'1" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 49.42 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hoover, AL
G-4x200 1:44.95 #1 AL#2
Girls Relay Port St. Joe, FL
G-4x200 1:45.17 #2 FL#13
Girls Relay Smit Station, AL
G-4x200 1:46.48 #3 AL#3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:59.69 #1
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x400 4:02.46 #2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
G-DMR 12:33.76 #1 US#90 FL#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State