Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Broward County Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-03-28
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Coral Springs, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Denard (2009) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.44 #1 US#12 FL#2 w(1.7)
Dorsey, Demar (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.55 #1 pre w(3.7)
Dorsey, Demar (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.60 #2 US#32 FL#5 w(1.7)
Robinson, Denard (2009) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.61 #2 pre w(5.2)
Thomas, Andre (2009) South Broward, FL
B-100 10.62 #3 pre w(3.7)
Lange, Sean (2009) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.65 #5 pre w(3.7)
Gafferd, Isaac (2009) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.73 #3 FL#14 w(1.7)
Smith, Ryan (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-100 10.73 #4 pre w(5.2)
Gafferd, Isaac (2009) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.74 #7 pre w(3.7)
Mcdowell, Cassius (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.75 #6 pre w(5.2)
Bush, Vernon (2009) Hallandale, FL
B-100 10.76 #8 pre w(5.2)
Mcdowell, Cassius (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.77 #4 w(1.7)
Bush, Vernon (2009) Hallandale, FL
B-100 10.85 #5 FL#31 w(1.7)
Smith, Ryan (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-100 10.89 #6 FL#36 w(1.7)
Harrison, Dwayne South Plantation, FL
B-100 10.89 #9 pre w(5.2)
Lange, Sean (2009) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.90 #7 w(1.7)
Jeudy, Jonathan Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-100 10.97 #10 pre w(3.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Andre (2009) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.61 #1 pre w(3.8)
Jones, Jarmal (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.66 #1 FL#13 w(1.7)
Thomas, Andre (2009) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.73 #2 FL#16 w(1.7)
Jones, Jarmal (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.85 #2 pre w(2.4)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.97 #3 pre w(2.4)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 22.02 #3 w(1.7)
Bush, Vernon (2009) Hallandale, FL
B-200 22.10 #4 pre w(3.8)
Gray, Daniel Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-200 22.11 #5 pre w(3.8)
Orelus, Pascal (2009) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.14 #7 pre w(3.8)
Bush, Vernon (2009) Hallandale, FL
B-200 22.33 #4 w(1.7)
Orelus, Pascal (2009) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.37 #5 FL#52 w(1.7)
Peoples, Anthony Plantation, FL
B-200 22.43 #6 FL#61 w(1.7)
Peoples, Anthony Plantation, FL
B-200 22.43 #8 pre w(3.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Orelus, Pascal (2009) Northeast, FL
B-400 48.31 #1
Smith, Adika (2009) Dillard, FL
B-400 49.32 #2
Orelus, Pascal (2009) Northeast, FL
B-400 49.48 #1 pre
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.91 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chung, Stephan (2009) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:58.34 #1
Smith, Richard (2009) Flanagan, FL
B-800 1:59.72 #2 FL#73
Jostine, Casey (2009) Hallandale, FL
B-800 1:59.97 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-110H 14.20 #1 pre w(3.5)
Thompson, Courtney (2009) Everglades, FL
B-110H 14.35 #3 pre w(3.5)
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.47 #2 pre w(4.8)
Thompson, Courtney (2009) Everglades, FL
B-110H 14.51 #1 w(1.1)
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-110H 14.52 #2 w(1.1)
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.53 #3 w(1.1)
Kelly, Conrad (2009) Dillard, FL
B-110H 14.56 #4 pre w(4.8)
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.64 #5 pre w(4.8)
Lane, Jamall (2009) Everglades, FL
B-110H 14.75 #6 pre w(3.5)
Kelly, Conrad (2009) Dillard, FL
B-110H 14.82 #4 w(1.1)
Butler, Catrell Flanagan, FL
B-110H 14.92 #7 pre w(4.8)
Lane, Jamall (2009) Everglades, FL
B-110H 14.97 #5 FL#33 w(1.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.28 #1
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 38.52 #1 pre
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-300H 38.97 #2
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.22 #3 pre FL#32
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-300H 39.23 #2 pre
Pierre-Louis, David (2009) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 40.11 #3
Dean, Easton (2010) South Plantation, FL
B-300H 40.32 #5 pre FL#76
Kelly, Conrad (2009) Dillard, FL
B-300H 40.33 #4
Pierre-Louis, David (2009) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 40.62 #4 pre
McClary, Joseph (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 41.01 #6 pre
Lane, Jamall (2009) Everglades, FL
B-300H 41.03 #7 pre
Kelly, Conrad (2009) Dillard, FL
B-300H 41.68 #8 pre
Breedlove, Lee Blanche Ely, FL
B-300H 41.97 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bynes, Bryan (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Rich, Courtland Deerfield Beach, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 FL#35
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 23'5" #1 NWI
Bynes, Bryan (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 22'10" #2 NWI
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Travis (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 45'11.5" #1 NWI
Sayles, Edgar (2009) Blanche Ely, FL
B-TJ 45'7.75" #2 NWI
Shepherd, David (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 44'1" #3 NWI
Carter, Duran (2009) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 43'8.75" #4 NWI
Harden, Joshua (2010) Coral Glades, FL
B-TJ 43'6.25" #5 NWI
Perez, Jexon (2010) Hallandale, FL
B-TJ 43'3.75" #6 NWI
Wallace, Ahmad (2009) Miramar, FL
B-TJ 43'3.5" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcello, Drew (2009) Taravella, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gamble, Austin (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
B-DT 191'7.5" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x100 41.34 #1
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x100 41.58 #2
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 41.68 #3 US#62 FL#8
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x100 41.97 #1 pre
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 42.01 #3 pre
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #2 pre
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 42.13 #4
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 42.19 #4 pre
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 42.21 #5 pre
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #5
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.73 #6 pre FL#54
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 43.05 #6
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #7 pre FL#100
Boys Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 43.42 #8 pre
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 43.52 #7
Boys Relay Coral Glades, FL
B-4x100 43.71 #9 pre
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 43.75 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x400 3:18.08 #1 US#66 FL#7
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:19.11 #2
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x400 3:19.95 #3
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:20.37 #4
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x400 3:21.55 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 11.79 #1 pre w(5.7)
Jackson, Camree (2011) South Broward, FL
G-100 11.98 #1 US#87 FL#8 w(1.1)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.03 #2 w(1.1)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.04 #3 FL#11 w(1.1)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100 12.04 #3 pre w(5.7)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.07 #2 pre w(3.6)
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.20 #4 pre w(3.6)
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.20 #4 FL#21 w(1.1)
Jackson, Camree (2011) South Broward, FL
G-100 12.21 #5 pre w(3.6)
Robinson, G'Ana (2010) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 12.23 #6 pre w(5.7)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100 12.28 #5 FL#29 w(1.1)
Smith, Bianca (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-100 12.32 #7 pre w(3.6)
Smith, Bianca (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-100 12.36 #6 FL#43 w(1.1)
Campbell, Chelsea (2009) Coral Springs, FL
G-100 12.37 #7 FL#45 w(1.1)
Campbell, Chelsea (2009) Coral Springs, FL
G-100 12.37 #8 pre w(5.7)
Sherrell, Lashae (2010) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.44 #9 pre w(3.6)
Irving, Vernetia (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-100 12.48 #10 pre w(5.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.64 #1 pre w(4.1)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.75 #2 pre w(1.7)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.94 #1 w(2.8)
Jackson, Camree (2011) South Broward, FL
G-200 24.97 #2 w(2.8)
Jackson, Camree (2011) South Broward, FL
G-200 25.05 #3 pre w(4.1)
Smith, Bianca (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-200 25.22 #5 pre w(4.1)
Jones, Kinnesha (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.23 #4 pre FL#33 w(1.7)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-200 25.30 #6 pre w(1.7)
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-200 25.39 #7 pre w(4.1)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.44 #3 w(2.8)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-200 25.46 #4 w(2.8)
Jones, Kinnesha (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.52 #5 w(2.8)
Campbell, Chelsea (2009) Coral Springs, FL
G-200 25.58 #8 pre w(4.1)
Sherrell, Lashae (2010) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.66 #9 pre FL#55 w(1.7)
Campbell, Chelsea (2009) Coral Springs, FL
G-200 25.73 #6 w(2.8)
Service, Alicia Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.91 #10 pre FL#72 w(1.7)
Irving, Vernetia (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-200 25.99 #11 pre w(4.1)
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-200 25.99 #7 w(2.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Eva (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.02 #1
Pierce, Eva (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.48 #1 pre
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.88 #2
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 58.18 #3
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 59.15 #3 pre
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.61 #2 pre
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 59.98 #4 FL#91

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Rachael (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:17.35 #1
Sudlow, Imani (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:19.95 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucena, Mariana (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
G-3200 11:09.71 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-100H 14.92 #1 pre w(2.2)
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-100H 14.93 #1 w(1.3)
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 15.09 #3 pre w(2.2)
Jean, Murlene (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 15.22 #5 pre w(2.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-300H 45.17 #1 FL#18
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-300H 46.27 #1 pre
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 46.86 #2
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-300H 47.54 #3 pre
Atkins, Santrell (2009) Everglades, FL
G-300H 47.65 #3 FL#79

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-LJ 18'0" #1 NWI
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #2 NWI
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #3 NWI
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #4 NWI
Baker, Marchele Blanche Ely, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #5 NWI
Leniart, Lauren (2009) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kinnesha (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 36'6.75" #1 NWI
Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-TJ 36'4.5" #2 NWI
Lee, Natresha (2009) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 36'0" #3 NWI
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 35'7" #4 NWI
Leniart, Lauren (2009) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-TJ 35'1.25" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lebert, Sasha-Ann (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-SP 37'0" #1
Jones, Sharonda (2010) Blanche Ely, FL
G-SP 35'7.25" #2
Freeman, Danielle (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-SP 35'7" #3 FL#56
Haughton, Shamona (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-SP 35'3" #4
Willis, Christelle (2011) South Broward, FL
G-SP 35'2.5" #5
Owens, Dawn (2010) Nova, FL
G-SP 35'0" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 48.34 #1
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 48.60 #2
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x100 48.61 #3
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 48.75 #1 pre
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 48.76 #2 pre
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x100 48.77 #3 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:52.29 #1
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x400 4:04.87 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State