Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pasco Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-04-18
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Pasco, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Clair, Devin (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.84 #1 pre NWI
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-100 10.90 #2 pre NWI
Blanshan, Brett (2009) Selah, WA
B-100 10.91 #1 NWI
Meyers, Zach (2009) Clarkston, WA
B-100 10.97 #6 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Tacoma Baptist, WA
B-200 21.58 #1 NWI
St. Clair, Devin (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-200 21.65 #2 NWI
St. Clair, Devin (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-200 21.71 #1 pre NWI
Avery, Marques (2010) Pasco, WA
B-200 22.23 #2 pre NWI
Avery, Marques (2010) Pasco, WA
B-200 22.24 #3 NWI
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Tacoma Baptist, WA
B-200 22.26 #3 pre NWI
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.28 #5 pre NWI
Dunn, Colton (2009) Hockinson, WA
B-200 22.30 #4 NWI
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-200 22.34 #4 pre NWI
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.45 #5 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Tacoma Baptist, WA
B-400 49.05 #1
Candland, Adam (2009) Cedarcrest, WA
B-400 49.65 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:53.63 #1 WA#8
Curnutt, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-800 1:54.49 #2
Miller, Michael (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:55.04 #3
Gilbert, Peter (2009) Pasco, WA
B-800 1:55.92 #4 WA#23
Avila, Alex (2010) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.54 #5
Whitley, Brad (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:56.96 #6
Rumbaugh, Seth (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:57.04 #7
Zimmerman, Justin (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:57.06 #8
Gregory, Sean (2009) Arlington, WA
B-800 1:57.43 #9 WA#43
Chapman, Ryan (2009) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:58.93 #10 WA#70
Larson, Drew (2009) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:59.41 #11
Schweiger, Nathan (2010) Richland, WA
B-800 1:59.64 #12
Brown, Anthony (2009) University, WA
B-800 1:59.82 #13 WA#87

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:16.60 #1
Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) Davis, WA
B-1600 4:18.09 #2
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:18.55 #3
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:19.22 #4
Pierson, Seth (2009) Cashmere, WA
B-1600 4:20.18 #5
Brown, Anthony (2009) University, WA
B-1600 4:20.66 #6 WA#31

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:13.05 #1
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:16.07 #2
Gonzales, Andrew (2009) Southridge, WA
B-3200 9:19.97 #3
Simison, Bryan (2010) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:20.55 #4 WA#17
Howard, Jeff (2009) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:20.57 #5
Kelly, Tate (2009) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-3200 9:21.60 #6 WA#19
Weitz, Nathan (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-3200 9:23.44 #7
Maag, Patrick (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3200 9:34.30 #8 OR#4
Baker, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:39.07 #9

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmonds, Mitch (2009) Cole Valley Christian, ID
B-110H 14.48 #1 NWI
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.65 #1 pre NWI
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.68 #2 NWI
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-110H 14.86 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-110H 14.87 #3 NWI
Simmonds, Mitch (2009) Cole Valley Christian, ID
B-110H 14.94 #3 pre NWI
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-110H 14.97 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wells, Dana (2009) Riverside Christian, WA
B-300H 38.76 #1
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 39.51 #2
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 39.53 #3
Simmonds, Mitch (2009) Cole Valley Christian, ID
B-300H 40.08 #4
Baker, Morgan (2009) Waitsburg, WA
B-300H 40.24 #5 WA#43
Wordell, Spencer (2009) North Central, WA
B-300H 40.25 #6
Schalk, Tanner (2009) Lake City, ID
B-300H 40.51 #7
Tucker, Ricardo (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 40.71 #8
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-300H 40.89 #9
Hartman, Cooper (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 40.91 #10
Mandeville, Mike (2009) Ephrata, WA
B-300H 40.97 #11
Hunt, Nick (2010) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 41.02 #12
Bailey, Wes (2012) Mead, WA
B-300H 41.11 #13
Johnson, Adriel (2009) Hazen, WA
B-300H 41.43 #14
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 41.61 #15
Borisov, Nikolay (2009) Lakewood, WA
B-300H 41.83 #16

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maricich, Aj (2010) Mead, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Fishel, Cody (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-LJ 24'1.5" #1 NWI
Hartwell, Thomas (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-LJ 22'11" #2 NWI
Collins, Blair (2009) Royal, WA
B-LJ 22'4" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prescod, Jerome (2010) Ephrata, WA
B-TJ 45'8" #1 NWI
Hickman, Josh (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-TJ 45'4.5" #2 NWI
Cobbs, Evander (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-TJ 44'1.25" #3 NWI
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-TJ 43'7.25" #4 NWI
Ehlers, Kyle (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-TJ 43'6" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webber, Keith (2009) Mead, WA
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#66 WA#2
Brown, Kyle (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#66 WA#2
Stone, Kyle (2009) Selah, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Hurtubise, Justin (2009) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Frye, Josh (2009) Newport, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Chamberlain, Wes (2009) Ephrata, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6
Kolb, Scott (2009) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levkiv, Andrey (2009) Hazen, WA
B-SP 62'2" #1 US#23 WA#1
Shumway, Kyler (2010) Prairie, ID
B-SP 59'1.5" #2
Buchanan, Jonathan (2009) East Valley, WA
B-SP 54'10.5" #3
Lohman, Will (2010) Chewelah, WA
B-SP 54'4" #4
Oiland, Kjelby (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 51'3" #5
Stevens, Freddie (2009) Cedarcrest, WA
B-SP 50'10" #6
Rollins, Cody (2009) West Valley, WA
B-SP 50'8.5" #7
Banta, Michael (2009) Mead, WA
B-SP 50'1" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levkiv, Andrey (2009) Hazen, WA
B-DT 161'5" #1
Buchanan, Jonathan (2009) East Valley, WA
B-DT 160'8" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burnett-Lewis, Dylan (2009) Lynnwood, WA
B-JT 179'11" #1
Wagar, Kyle (2009) Hanford, WA
B-JT 177'1" #2
Ames, Zach (2010) East Valley, WA
B-JT 176'1" #3
Butler, Payden (2009) Lakewood, WA
B-JT 175'2" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 42.57 #1
Boys Relay Kentlake, WA
B-4x100 43.12 #2
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #3
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 43.44 #4
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.51 #5
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #6 WA#35
Boys Relay Davis, WA
B-4x100 43.55 #7 WA#40
Boys Relay Foster, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #8
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x100 43.85 #9 WA#57
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x100 43.86 #10
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.90 #11
Boys Relay Pasco, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #12

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-DMR 10:18.18 #1
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-DMR 10:28.02 #2 US#55 OR#2
Boys Relay Southridge, WA
B-DMR 10:30.61 #3 US#64 WA#2
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-DMR 10:47.11 #4 WA#6
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-DMR 10:47.26 #5 WA#7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leavitt, Whitney (2009) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-100 12.25 #1 pre NWI
Leavitt, Whitney (2009) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-100 12.28 #1 NWI
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-100 12.35 #2 pre NWI
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-100 12.38 #2 NWI
Mcneill, Kasey (2009) Southridge, WA
G-100 12.43 #6 pre NWI
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-100 12.44 #3 pre NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100 12.48 #7 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 24.54 #1 NWI
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 24.89 #1 pre NWI
Leavitt, Whitney (2009) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-200 25.37 #2 pre NWI
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.37 #2 NWI
Leavitt, Whitney (2009) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-200 25.43 #3 NWI
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-200 25.45 #4 NWI
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.60 #3 pre NWI
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-200 25.66 #5 pre NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.81 #5 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.95 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 56.93 #1
Ortiz, Yesenia (2009) Pasco, WA
G-400 58.84 #2
Wareham, Dana (2010) Kentwood, WA
G-400 59.11 #3
Ratcliff, Jazmin (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-400 59.27 #4 OR#28
Springer, Erin (2009) Shorecrest, WA
G-400 59.58 #5
Gaylord, Gena (2009) Fife, WA
G-400 59.85 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:17.92 #1
Moskowitz, Shannon (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:19.89 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-1600 4:58.16 #1 US#96 WA#5
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-1600 4:58.55 #2
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1600 5:02.90 #3 OR#1
Pokorny, Annie (2011) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-1600 5:05.01 #4 WA#18
Vander Malle, Marisa (2010) Pasco, WA
G-1600 5:06.88 #5 WA#22

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Sandra (2009) Davis, WA
G-3200 10:43.24 #1
VanRysselberghe, Noelle (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3200 11:02.42 #2 OR#2
Schutte, Payton (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3200 11:03.48 #3 OR#3
Hegarty, Erin (2011) Hanford, WA
G-3200 11:06.07 #4 WA#12
Mitchell, Molly (2009) Lake City, ID
G-3200 11:06.28 #5 ID#5
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 11:24.23 #6 WA#39

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.60 #1 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.86 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.41 #1
Fuchs, Maddy (2009) University, WA
G-300H 45.57 #2
Bostwick, Kate (2009) Pendleton, OR
G-300H 46.60 #3
Sanford, Martha (2010) Richland, WA
G-300H 46.92 #4
Schmid, Anna (2009) Trout Lake, WA
G-300H 46.95 #5 WA#42
Rovira, Danielle (2009) Pasco, WA
G-300H 47.77 #6
Newbold, Lacy (2010) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 47.81 #7 WA#69
Wreggelsworth, Amanda (2009) Arlington, WA
G-300H 47.85 #8
Bourque, Chelsea (2010) Southridge, WA
G-300H 47.87 #9
Casper, Brianna (2010) Connell, WA
G-300H 47.91 #10 WA#72
Obert, Stacia (2010) Deer Park, WA
G-300H 47.95 #11

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Taymussa (2009) Hanford, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 WA#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-LJ 17'9" #1 NWI
Hill, Brittany (2009) Southridge, WA
G-LJ 17'5.25" #2 NWI
Lake, Katie (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lotze, Katharine (2009) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-TJ 36'7" #1 NWI
Mulligan, Kathleen (2011) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #2 NWI
Jepsen, Elise (2009) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #3 NWI
Green, Kiersten (2009) Mead, WA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #4 NWI
Miller, Taymussa (2009) Hanford, WA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Tasha (2010) Mead, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#59 WA#2
Christian, Jessica (2009) Richland, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Hall, Mackenzie (2009) Southridge, WA
G-PV 10'6" #3
Vidmar, Emma (2010) Central Valley, WA
G-PV 10'6" #4
Johnson, Shelby (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-PV 10'6" #5
Larsen, Jamie (2009) Kentwood, WA
G-PV 10'3" #6 WA#26
Dotson, Elizabeth (2009) Richland, WA
G-PV 10'3" #7
Smoot, Katie (2010) Southridge, WA
G-PV 10'3" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yates, Raisa (2009) East Valley, WA
G-SP 39'0" #1
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 38'9" #2
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 38'5.5" #3
Herrera, Tressae (2010) North Central, WA
G-SP 36'6.5" #4 WA#58
Youmans, Melissa (2009) East Valley, WA
G-SP 36'6.5" #5 WA#58
Williams, Shelby (2010) Ridgefield, WA
G-SP 36'4" #6
Jennings, Paula (2011) Central Valley, WA
G-SP 36'3" #7
Coleman, Kaytlyn (2011) Kennewick, WA
G-SP 36'0" #8
Sparks, Sadie (2012) Pasco, WA
G-SP 35'11.5" #9
Taka, Gilo (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-SP 35'9" #10
Duhamel, Becky (2010) Wenatchee, WA
G-SP 35'8.5" #11
Uhlenkott, Kaylee (2009) Prairie, ID
G-SP 35'0" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zapien, Ana (2009) Prosser, WA
G-DT 133'10" #1 WA#5
Yates, Raisa (2009) East Valley, WA
G-DT 122'3" #2
Duhamel, Becky (2010) Wenatchee, WA
G-DT 121'2" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shannon (2010) Central Valley, WA
G-JT 135'7" #1 WA#13
Randall, Brooke (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-JT 130'4" #2
Murillo, Emma (2010) Southridge, WA
G-JT 127'6" #3
Deishl, Emilee (2009) Central Valley, WA
G-JT 125'6" #4
Tank, Haley (2009) Hanford, WA
G-JT 122'9" #5
Malito, Reina (2010) Kennewick, WA
G-JT 121'10" #6
Wilson, Kierstin (2009) Selah, WA
G-JT 120'4" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.88 #1
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 49.49 #2
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x100 49.86 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:03.72 #1
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x400 4:04.13 #2
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x400 4:04.81 #3

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:24.57 #1 US#60 OR#1
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-DMR 12:58.00 #2 WA#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State