Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Miele Invitational
Date: 2009-04-18
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Gates Mills, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chappell, Justin (2009) University School, OH
B-100 10.84 #1 NWI
Hardnick, Arnez (2009) John F Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.92 #2 NWI
Solomon, Ricardo (2009) Collinwood, OH
B-100 10.95 #3 NWI

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanle, Curtis (2011) Louisville, OH
B-3200 9:34.19 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.65 #1 NWI
Thompson, Ronnell (2010) Brush, OH
B-110H 14.67 #2 NWI
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.91 #1 pre NWI
Black, Cordell (2009) Warrensville Heights, OH
B-110H 14.92 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Ronnell (2010) Brush, OH
B-300H 39.92 #1 OH#78
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-300H 40.11 #2
Hoge, Preston (2009) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-300H 40.58 #3
Colburn, Devon (2009) Mcdonald, OH
B-300H 40.72 #4
Dunlap, Miles (2011) Unknown, UN
B-300H 41.37 #5
Black, Cordell (2009) Warrensville Heights, OH
B-300H 41.77 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Agee, Kenneth (2009) Shaker Heights, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, John (2010) John Adams, OH
B-LJ 22'2.5" #1 NWI
Minjock, Mike (2009) St. Ignatius, OH
B-LJ 22'0.25" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kolakowski, David (2009) Rocky River, OH
B-PV 14'0" #1
Kubera, Kyle (2009) St. Ignatius, OH
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccann, Sean (2009) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 57'10" #1 OH#14
Kedzior, Jerod (2009) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 55'5" #2 OH#29

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vala, Tim (2009) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-DT 169'0" #1 OH#15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.95 #1
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x100 43.27 #2 OH#50
Boys Relay Collinwood, OH
B-4x100 43.46 #3 OH#64
Boys Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
B-4x100 43.69 #4
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 43.70 #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Collinwood, OH
B-4x200 1:30.76 #1 OH#80
Boys Relay Shaker Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:30.80 #2
Boys Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:31.31 #3
Boys Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
B-4x200 1:31.49 #4
Boys Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:31.54 #5
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.13 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Longino-Thomas, Candice (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-100 12.07 #1 NWI
Longino-Thomas, Candice (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-100 12.25 #1 pre NWI
Pettigrew, Jeanette (2009) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-100 12.36 #2 NWI
Lampkin, Monique (2009) Brush, OH
G-100 12.40 #3 NWI
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-100 12.45 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Longino-Thomas, Candice (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-200 24.56 #1 NWI
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 25.38 #2 NWI
Longino-Thomas, Candice (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-200 25.57 #1 pre NWI
Lampkin, Monique (2009) Brush, OH
G-200 25.60 #2 pre NWI
Brown, Brittany (2009) Hoban, OH
G-200 25.67 #3 NWI
Lampkin, Monique (2009) Brush, OH
G-200 25.78 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-400 58.27 #1
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 59.80 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simko, Bekka (2010) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-800 2:16.89 #1
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:17.99 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 4:59.70 #1
Stultz, Katherine (2011) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 5:06.49 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Katie (2009) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-3200 11:06.70 #1
Fischer, Clare (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-3200 11:19.84 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.50 #1 NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.74 #1 pre NWI
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 14.90 #2 pre NWI
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 14.99 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 44.83 #1
Royal, Tiera (2009) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 45.04 #2
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-300H 47.59 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pettigrew, Jeanette (2009) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1 OH#28
Akel, Ariel (2009) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OH#28
Harbour, Amirah (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3 OH#28

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-LJ 17'11.5" #1 NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nageotte, Katie (2009) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-PV 12'0" #1
Leake, Megan (2009) Lake Ridge, OH
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Shatora (2009) Scott, OH
G-SP 41'0" #1
Griswold, Jackie (2009) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-SP 36'5" #2
Gertz, Sarah (2011) Louisville, OH
G-SP 35'2.25" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 48.84 #1
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x100 49.84 #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:43.28 #1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:43.30 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:57.46 #1
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:01.97 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:22.16 #1
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:38.06 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State