Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Shippensburg Invite 3A
Date: 2009-04-18
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 21.70 #1 NWI
Fowler, Lamont (2009) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-200 21.95 #2 NWI
Nadolsky, Aaron (2009) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 22.17 #3 NWI
Burke, Tyler (2010) Quakertown, PA
B-200 22.23 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fowler, Lamont (2009) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-400 48.62 #1
Flythe, Gary (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-400 49.73 #3 PA#29

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Macri, Alex (2009) Parkland, PA
B-800 1:56.37 #2 PA#23
Snyder, Brett (2009) Cedar Cliff, PA
B-800 1:56.74 #3
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:57.26 #4
Hurston, Kyle (2009) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:57.81 #5 PA#42
Rallis, Chris (2009) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:59.38 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurston, Kyle (2009) Carlisle Area, PA
B-1600 4:18.69 #2
Micikas, Robert (2009) Crestwood, PA
B-1600 4:20.80 #3 PA#20
Gillette, Matt (2009) Parkland, PA
B-1600 4:21.28 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Micikas, Robert (2009) Crestwood, PA
B-3200 9:13.66 #1
Lockwood, Charles (2010) Dallastown, PA
B-3200 9:36.40 #2
Reilly, John Blue Mountain, PA
B-3200 9:38.48 #3 PA#40

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fischer, Christopher (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-ST2K 6:22.58 #1 PA#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Cory (2009) Waynesboro, VA
B-110H 14.61 #1 NWI
Brown, Michael (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-110H 14.76 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Michael (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-300H 38.03 #1
Smith, Brandon James Buchanan, PA
B-300H 39.74 #2 PA#26
Jamison, Chris (2009) Blue Mountain, PA
B-300H 39.79 #3
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-300H 40.66 #4
Pletcher, Roger (2009) Dover, PA
B-300H 41.37 #5
Rotenberger, Luke (2009) Quakertown, PA
B-300H 41.91 #6
Elgin, Eric (2010) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-300H 41.99 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowman, Barry William Penn, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1 PA#21
Ingram, Rahim Harrisburg, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 PA#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-LJ 22'11" #1 NWI
Terry, Matt (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 22'8" #2 NWI
Dickinson, Kyle (2009) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #3 NWI
Stoner, Mike Dover, PA
B-LJ 22'0.75" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terry, Matt (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 44'4.5" #1 NWI
Lytle, Anthony (2009) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 43'11.25" #2 NWI
Baker, Ashton (2009) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 43'6.75" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiss, James (2010) Quakertown, PA
B-PV 14'7" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henninger, Doug (2009) Whitehall, PA
B-SP 56'11.5" #1
Bleiler, Robbie (2009) Northern, PA
B-SP 51'10.75" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shirk, Justin (2009) Central Dauphin, PA
B-JT 207'11" #1
Espenshade, Erik (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-JT 194'5" #2
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-JT 186'11" #3
Rolshausen, Tyler (2010) Blue Mountain, PA
B-JT 185'7" #4 PA#16

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x100 41.92 #1
Boys Relay Conrad Weiser, PA
B-4x100 42.49 #2
Boys Relay William Penn, PA
B-4x100 42.56 #3 PA#10
Boys Relay Parkland, NC
B-4x100 43.11 #4 NC#31
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x100 43.60 #5
Boys Relay Chambersburg, PA
B-4x100 43.76 #6
Boys Relay Central York, PA
B-4x100 43.82 #7 PA#40
Boys Relay Quakertown, PA
B-4x100 43.99 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:19.40 #1
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x400 3:24.58 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:54.51 #1
Boys Relay Carlisle Area, PA
B-4x800 7:59.86 #2

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Alysha (2009) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 25.44 #1 NWI
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-200 25.59 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Alysha (2009) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 57.60 #1 PA#16
Barbour, Anyssa Chambersburg, PA
G-400 58.63 #2 PA#25
Gaston, Yaneisha (2011) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-400 58.86 #3 PA#31
Smith, Nicole Abington Heights, PA
G-400 59.36 #4 PA#41

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:12.22 #1
Gilmore, Colleen (2009) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-800 2:19.53 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Jordan (2009) New Oxford, PA
G-1600 4:59.26 #1 PA#7
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 5:01.64 #2 PA#10
Michaelian, Abby (2009) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-1600 5:03.99 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt, Rebecca Cedar Crest, PA
G-3200 11:07.76 #1 PA#24

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Alysha (2009) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.71 #1 NWI
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-100H 15.23 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Alysha (2009) Harrisburg, PA
G-300H 44.99 #1 PA#11
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 45.09 #2
Stephan, Amber (2010) Gettysburg Area, PA
G-300H 46.71 #3 PA#38
Matsko, Krista (2009) Abington Heights, PA
G-300H 47.02 #4
Braxton, Alex (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 47.91 #5
Knight, Jenna Northern, PA
G-300H 47.97 #6 PA#72

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDonald, Marissa (2009) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2 NWI
Hornock, Sasha (2009) Dover, PA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #3 NWI
Corum, Ashley (2010) Carlisle Area, PA
G-LJ 17'5" #4 NWI
Gehr, Gabby Ephrata, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #5 NWI
Lamar, Katrina Waynesboro, VA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corum, Ashley (2010) Carlisle Area, PA
G-TJ 37'8.5" #1 NWI
Lender, Bethany (2009) Altoona Area, PA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2 NWI
McDonald, Marissa (2009) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-TJ 36'6.75" #3 NWI
Mcdonald, Maria Central Dauphin, PA
G-TJ 36'1" #5 NWI
Rowlands, Laure (2010) Dover, PA
G-TJ 35'2" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marshall, Mandissa (2009) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Hamscher, Brooke (2010) Whitehall, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2 PA#5
Breski, Megan (2009) East Pennsboro, PA
G-PV 10'6" #3
Pollick, Christina (2011) State College Area, PA
G-PV 10'6" #4 PA#13
Meckler, Katie Cumberland Valley, PA
G-PV 10'0" #5 PA#38
Loy, Olivia (2012) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 10'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Katrina (2010) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
G-SP 37'11" #1
Kuzo, Madeline Palmyra, PA
G-SP 36'1.75" #2 PA#41
Winfield, Shaniqua Waynesboro, VA
G-SP 35'9" #3 VA#45
Roberts, Kaitlyn Abington Heights, PA
G-SP 35'8.5" #4 PA#44
Dunbar, Kaley (2009) Dallas, PA
G-SP 35'5" #6

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Troxell, Amber (2009) William Allen, PA
G-JT 138'4" #1
Arnaud, Ellen (2010) Dallas, PA
G-JT 132'0" #2 PA#15
Hill-Perry, Nechole (2011) Harrisburg, PA
G-JT 125'4" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x100 49.70 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x400 4:01.18 #1 PA#16
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x400 4:01.90 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cedar Cliff, PA
G-4x800 9:34.52 #1 PA#19
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:35.87 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State