Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida 4A Region 3
Date: 2009-04-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Coral Springs, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Denard (2009) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.56 #1 w(-0.7)
Mcdowell, Cassius (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.67 #2 FL#11 w(-0.7)
Robinson, Denard (2009) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.68 #1 pre w(0.3)
Reed, John (2010) Piper, FL
B-100 10.69 #3 pre FL#13 w(0.3)
Reed, John (2010) Piper, FL
B-100 10.74 #3 w(-0.7)
Joseph, Diego (2009) Park Vista Community, FL
B-100 10.74 #5 pre FL#17 w(0.3)
Thomas, Andre (2009) South Broward, FL
B-100 10.75 #2 pre w(2.2)
Joseph, Diego (2009) Park Vista Community, FL
B-100 10.75 #4 w(-0.7)
Thomas, Andre (2009) South Broward, FL
B-100 10.76 #5 FL#20 w(-0.7)
Mcdowell, Cassius (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.78 #4 pre w(2.2)
Clarke, Steven (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.92 #6 pre w(2.2)
Brown, Harmon (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.98 #7 pre FL#49 w(0.3)
Brown, Harmon (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.99 #6 w(-0.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Ryan (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.88 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Robinson, Denard (2009) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-200 21.89 #1 FL#25 w(-2.1)
Jones, Jarmal (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.94 #2 w(-2.1)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.97 #2 pre FL#28 w(0)
Smith, Ryan (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.97 #3 w(-2.1)
Thomas, Andre (2009) South Broward, FL
B-200 22.00 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Smith, Adika (2009) Dillard, FL
B-200 22.02 #5 pre FL#31 w(-0.5)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 22.10 #4 w(-2.1)
Smith, Adika (2009) Dillard, FL
B-200 22.19 #5 w(-2.1)
Robinson, Denard (2009) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-200 22.25 #7 pre w(-0.5)
Jones, Jarmal (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 22.33 #4 pre w(0)
Charlot, Jean (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 22.38 #9 pre FL#54 w(-0.5)
Brown, Harmon (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.41 #6 FL#56 w(-2.1)
Brown, Harmon (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.50 #6 pre w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Adika (2009) Dillard, FL
B-400 48.62 #1 FL#13
Campbell, Rashad (2009) Coral Springs, FL
B-400 48.77 #2 FL#17
Campbell, Rashad (2009) Coral Springs, FL
B-400 49.45 #1 pre
Parker, Zack (2009) Western, FL
B-400 49.46 #3 FL#37
Hutchinson, Jevon (2010) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 49.79 #4 FL#57

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craddock, Dejion (2009) Everglades, FL
B-800 1:56.57 #1
Wadford, Matthew (2011) Park Vista Community, FL
B-800 1:58.04 #2 FL#44
Kazmierczak, Eric (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
B-800 1:58.16 #3 FL#46
Hessing, Matt (2010) Lake Worth, FL
B-800 1:59.64 #4
Smith, Richard (2009) Flanagan, FL
B-800 1:59.72 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Courtney (2009) Everglades, FL
B-110H 14.22 #1 w(-0.4)
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-110H 14.31 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.32 #2 pre w(1.1)
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-110H 14.39 #2 w(-0.4)
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.44 #3 w(-0.4)
Kelly, Conrad (2009) Dillard, FL
B-110H 14.45 #4 FL#12 w(-0.4)
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.58 #5 w(-0.4)
Kelly, Conrad (2009) Dillard, FL
B-110H 14.73 #3 pre w(1.1)
Thompson, Courtney (2009) Everglades, FL
B-110H 14.76 #5 pre w(1.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-300H 37.71 #1
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.15 #2
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-300H 38.69 #1 pre
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.90 #3 pre
Kelly, Conrad (2009) Dillard, FL
B-300H 38.99 #3 FL#27
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.26 #2 pre
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.27 #4
Thompson, Cedric (2011) Miami Norland, FL
B-300H 39.36 #5 FL#37
Pierre-Louis, David (2009) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 39.82 #5 pre FL#54
Pierre-Louis, David (2009) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 39.99 #6
Thompson, Cedric (2011) Miami Norland, FL
B-300H 40.29 #4 pre
Irigoyen, Eric (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 40.72 #6 pre FL#97
Kelly, Conrad (2009) Dillard, FL
B-300H 40.73 #7 pre
Lane, Jamall (2009) Everglades, FL
B-300H 40.77 #8 pre
Irigoyen, Eric (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-300H 40.92 #7
Lessler, Nicholaus (2010) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 40.93 #9 pre
Stephenson, Damion (2009) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-300H 41.53 #10 pre
Lane, Jamall (2009) Everglades, FL
B-300H 41.58 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elusme, Jonas (2010) Park Vista Community, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#10
Wood, Derrick (2010) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#10
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Mckinney, Vincent (2010) Dillard, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4 FL#35
Williams, Gary (2009) Blanche Ely, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5 FL#35

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sayles, Edgar (2009) Blanche Ely, FL
B-TJ 45'6.75" #1 NWI
Kerney, Byron (2010) Miami Norland, FL
B-TJ 45'4.5" #2 NWI
Reynolds, Travis (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 45'4.5" #3 NWI
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #4 NWI
Carter, Michael (2009) Blanche Ely, FL
B-TJ 43'11" #5 NWI
Bynes, Bryan (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 43'1.75" #6 NWI
Malcolm, Akeem (2009) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-TJ 43'0" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zuppke, Sean (2009) Park Vista Community, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1 FL#2
Marcello, Drew (2009) Taravella, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2 FL#2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gamble, Austin (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
B-SP 55'5.5" #1 FL#6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gamble, Austin (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
B-DT 193'0" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x100 40.82 #1
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x100 41.50 #2
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 41.56 #3 US#41 FL#5
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 41.74 #1 pre
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x100 41.75 #3 pre
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 41.81 #4
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 42.03 #2 pre
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x100 42.14 #4 pre
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #5 pre
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x100 42.68 #5 FL#49
Boys Relay Park Vista Community, FL
B-4x100 42.75 #6 pre
Boys Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-4x100 42.80 #7 pre FL#63
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 42.86 #6
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #8 pre
Boys Relay Coral Glades, FL
B-4x100 43.19 #9 pre
Boys Relay Seminole Ridge, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #10 pre
Boys Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #11 pre
Boys Relay Cypress Bay, FL
B-4x100 43.47 #12 pre
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 43.58 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x400 3:18.14 #1 US#67 FL#8
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:18.56 #2
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x400 3:22.81 #3
Boys Relay Everglades, FL
B-4x400 3:22.86 #4
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x400 3:23.32 #5 FL#39
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x400 3:24.36 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 11.90 #1 w(0.6)
Jackson, Camree (2011) South Broward, FL
G-100 12.11 #2 w(0.6)
Kinglocke, Ruthann (2010) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.20 #3 FL#21 w(0.6)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.21 #4 w(0.6)
Campbell, Chelsea (2009) Coral Springs, FL
G-100 12.43 #5 w(0.6)
Robinson, G'Ana (2010) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 12.49 #6 FL#52 w(0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 24.43 #1 pre w(0.8)
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 24.53 #1 w(-0.7)
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.06 #2 FL#29 w(-0.7)
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.23 #2 pre w(0)
Jackson, Camree (2011) South Broward, FL
G-200 25.30 #3 pre w(0.8)
Jackson, Camree (2011) South Broward, FL
G-200 25.41 #3 w(-0.7)
Campbell, Chelsea (2009) Coral Springs, FL
G-200 25.63 #4 w(-0.7)
Kinglocke, Ruthann (2010) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 25.66 #5 FL#55 w(-0.7)
Campbell, Chelsea (2009) Coral Springs, FL
G-200 25.69 #5 pre w(0.8)
Kinglocke, Ruthann (2010) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 25.75 #4 pre w(0)
Jones, Kinnesha (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.83 #7 pre w(0.8)
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-200 25.85 #6 pre w(0)
Montgomery, Bianca (2010) Miramar, FL
G-200 25.93 #8 pre FL#74 w(0)
Holmes, Keirra (2009) Dillard, FL
G-200 25.95 #9 pre FL#75 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Eva (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 55.52 #1 US#86 FL#5
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.65 #2 FL#17
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 56.89 #3
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.32 #1 pre
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 57.39 #3 pre
Louis, Philimina (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.17 #4
Pierce, Eva (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.26 #2 pre
White, Desmika (2011) Plantation, FL
G-400 59.49 #4 pre FL#78
Vulccin, Aryel (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 59.54 #5 FL#83
Maxy, Wislande (2009) Wellington, FL
G-400 59.73 #5 pre FL#86
White, Desmika (2011) Plantation, FL
G-400 59.79 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Rachael (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:15.56 #1
Sudlow, Imani (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:18.56 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkins, Santrell (2009) Everglades, FL
G-100H 14.69 #1 w(-1.3)
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-100H 14.70 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-100H 14.71 #2 w(-1.3)
Atkins, Santrell (2009) Everglades, FL
G-100H 14.82 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Jean, Murlene (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 15.19 #3 FL#25 w(-1.3)
Bonaby, Tamirah (2009) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.19 #3 pre FL#25 w(-0.4)
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 15.20 #4 w(-1.3)
Bonaby, Tamirah (2009) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.22 #5 w(-1.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Dazia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 44.77 #1
Tucker, Dazia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 45.23 #1 pre
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 45.25 #2
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-300H 45.57 #3
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-300H 46.06 #2 pre
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-300H 46.19 #4
Lu-Martin, Chantal (2012) Miramar, FL
G-300H 46.51 #3 pre FL#45
Bonaby, Tamirah (2009) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.74 #4 pre
Lu-Martin, Chantal (2012) Miramar, FL
G-300H 46.74 #5
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-300H 46.91 #5 pre
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 47.57 #6 pre
Atkins, Santrell (2009) Everglades, FL
G-300H 47.66 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-HJ 5'10" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-LJ 17'6.25" #1 NWI
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-LJ 17'5.5" #2 NWI
Wallace, Alaina (2011) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stallworth, Marqueshia (2010) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-TJ 38'8.25" #1 NWI
Jones, Kinnesha (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 37'2.5" #2 NWI
Hunt, Shadiqua (2010) Blanche Ely, FL
G-TJ 36'4.5" #3 NWI
Pratt, Makela (2012) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-TJ 36'1.75" #4 NWI
Etienne, Joelle (2010) Western, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #5 NWI
Pierre, Katie (2010) Lake Worth, FL
G-TJ 35'2.75" #6 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Miriam (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-SP 38'9.75" #1
Watkins, Shanice (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-SP 38'3.5" #2 FL#17
Haughton, Shamona (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-SP 37'0.25" #3 FL#31
Collie, Patrice (2010) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-SP 36'10.5" #4 FL#33
Jones, Sharonda (2010) Blanche Ely, FL
G-SP 35'9.5" #5 FL#52
Dixon, Britney (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-SP 35'0.5" #6 FL#73

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haughton, Shamona (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-DT 127'10" #1
Pierre, Miriam (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-DT 125'8.5" #2 FL#13

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 47.86 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 48.02 #1 pre
Girls Relay Seminole Ridge, FL
G-4x100 48.29 #2 pre
Girls Relay Seminole Ridge, FL
G-4x100 48.42 #2
Girls Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-4x100 48.75 #3 pre FL#28
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.90 #5 pre FL#33
Girls Relay Park Vista Community, FL
G-4x100 49.05 #3 FL#37
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x100 49.17 #4 pre FL#43
Girls Relay Park Vista Community, FL
G-4x100 49.29 #6 pre
Girls Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-4x100 49.33 #4
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x100 49.42 #5
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 49.49 #6 FL#56
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 49.69 #7 pre
Girls Relay Palm Beach Central, FL
G-4x100 49.77 #9 pre FL#63
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 49.86 #7
Girls Relay Wellington, FL
G-4x100 49.97 #8 FL#67

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:51.08 #1
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x400 3:58.36 #2
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x400 4:01.31 #3
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x400 4:03.50 #4 FL#40

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x800 9:24.05 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State