Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida 3A Region 1
Date: 2009-04-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Tallahassee, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Little, John (2009) Eastside, FL
B-100 10.61 #1 NWI
Little, John (2009) Eastside, FL
B-100 10.63 #1 pre NWI
Green, Emory (2010) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.92 #2 NWI
Scott, Christopher (2009) Pace, FL
B-100 10.98 #3 pre NWI
Franklin, John (2009) Rutherford, FL
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olschlager, Pat (2010) Lincoln, FL
B-200 21.80 #1 NWI
Green, Emory (2010) Ed White, FL
B-200 21.97 #2 NWI
Green, Emory (2010) Ed White, FL
B-200 21.98 #1 pre NWI
Little, John (2009) Eastside, FL
B-200 22.05 #3 NWI
Franklin, John (2009) Rutherford, FL
B-200 22.13 #3 pre NWI
Franklin, John (2009) Rutherford, FL
B-200 22.15 #4 NWI
Olschlager, Pat (2010) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.20 #2 pre NWI
Fowler, Vernon (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-200 22.28 #5 NWI
Crawford, Mario (2009) First Coast, FL
B-200 22.29 #5 pre NWI
Little, John (2009) Eastside, FL
B-200 22.30 #7 pre NWI
Haye, Stephan (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-200 22.37 #9 pre NWI
Crawford, Mario (2009) First Coast, FL
B-200 22.48 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edmonds, Joshua (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-400 47.95 #1
Edmonds, Joshua (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-400 48.28 #1 pre
Giddins, Jabriel (2010) Lincoln, FL
B-400 48.62 #2 pre FL#13
Feacher, Jeremy (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-400 48.74 #2
Giddins, Jabriel (2010) Lincoln, FL
B-400 49.06 #3
Feacher, Jeremy (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-400 49.31 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bevil, Matt (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:54.50 #1 FL#7
Lawrence, Simon (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:56.38 #2
Bermudez, Alex (2009) Nease, FL
B-800 1:56.87 #3 FL#21
Fuller, George (2009) Pine Forest, FL
B-800 1:57.14 #4
Davis, Cameron (2011) Fleming Island, FL
B-800 1:57.51 #5 FL#32
Day, Chase (2009) Navarre, FL
B-800 1:59.50 #6 FL#67
Foote, Shayne (2009) Columbia, FL
B-800 1:59.61 #7 FL#69

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanford, Will (2011) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:35.89 #1
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:36.27 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Jamie (2009) Escambia, FL
B-110H 14.29 #1 NWI
Mount, Deiontrez (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-110H 14.37 #1 pre NWI
Mount, Deiontrez (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-110H 14.63 #2 NWI
Dove, Tiray (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-110H 14.68 #3 NWI
Lyles, Brandon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-110H 14.84 #4 NWI
Dove, Tiray (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-110H 14.88 #3 pre NWI
Lyles, Brandon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Jamie (2009) Escambia, FL
B-300H 38.35 #1
Lyles, Brandon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 38.94 #2 FL#25
Turner, Jamie (2009) Escambia, FL
B-300H 39.17 #1 pre
Holsey, Walter (2010) Gainesville, FL
B-300H 39.70 #3
Lyles, Brandon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 39.93 #3 pre
Davis, Quintin (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 39.97 #4
Bryant, Kamarus (2010) Columbia, FL
B-300H 40.03 #5 FL#64
Davis, Quintin (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 40.12 #2 pre
Nydam, Seth (2011) Navarre, FL
B-300H 40.32 #6 FL#76
Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 40.39 #5 pre
Holsey, Walter (2010) Gainesville, FL
B-300H 40.52 #4 pre
Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 40.60 #7
Johnson, Reginald (2010) First Coast, FL
B-300H 40.67 #6 pre FL#94
Bryant, Kamarus (2010) Columbia, FL
B-300H 40.67 #6 pre
Nydam, Seth (2011) Navarre, FL
B-300H 40.84 #8 pre
Barker, Patrick (2009) Nease, FL
B-300H 40.98 #9 pre
Dove, Tiray (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 41.34 #10 pre
Jerger, Derrick (2012) Chiles, FL
B-300H 41.39 #11 pre
Mount, Deiontrez (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-300H 41.45 #12 pre
Nunn, Matthew (2011) Milton, FL
B-300H 41.98 #13 pre
Johnson, Reginald (2010) First Coast, FL
B-300H 41.99 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hudson, Sharif (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Richburg, Edwin (2010) J. M. Tate, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#10
Cobbs, Eugene (2010) Palatka, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Bassett, Brandon (2009) Chiles, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Lawson, Devonte (2009) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Javorius Lincoln, FL
B-LJ 22'9.5" #1 NWI
Broxton, Justin (2009) Mosley, FL
B-LJ 22'4" #2 NWI
Brown, Thaddeus (2009) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #3 NWI
Fowler, Vernon (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-LJ 22'1.75" #4 NWI
Bassett, Brandon (2009) Chiles, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Laquan (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
B-TJ 44'9.75" #1 NWI
Bassett, Brandon (2009) Chiles, FL
B-TJ 44'6.25" #2 NWI
Martin, Kenyon (2010) Pensacola, FL
B-TJ 44'6" #3 NWI
Miles, Shawn (2010) Rutherford, FL
B-TJ 43'7.25" #4 NWI
Blankenship, Xavie (2009) Pine Forest, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #5 NWI
Jenkins, Charles (2009) Columbia, FL
B-TJ 43'0.25" #6 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Tramell (2010) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-SP 51'1" #1 FL#19
Joseph, Isaac (2009) Eastside, FL
B-SP 50'5" #2 FL#28

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lynn, Robert (2009) Milton, FL
B-DT 168'11" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 42.28 #1
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 42.31 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 42.50 #2
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #2 pre
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x100 42.81 #3
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 42.82 #4
Boys Relay Ed White, FL
B-4x100 43.11 #5
Boys Relay Ed White, FL
B-4x100 43.16 #3 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.22 #6 FL#92
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 43.27 #4 pre
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.40 #7
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.45 #5 pre
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x100 43.46 #6 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.64 #7 pre
Boys Relay Mosley, FL
B-4x100 43.68 #9 pre
Boys Relay Navarre, FL
B-4x100 43.77 #10 pre
Boys Relay J. M. Tate, FL
B-4x100 43.86 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x400 3:19.30 #1 FL#13
Boys Relay Robert E. Lee, FL
B-4x400 3:21.31 #2 FL#24
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x400 3:22.13 #3
Boys Relay Nathan B. Forrest, FL
B-4x400 3:24.52 #4
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:24.57 #5 FL#50

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcmillan, Natoree (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.42 #1 NWI
Mcmillan, Natoree (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.46 #1 pre NWI
Gallaher, Ashton (2011) Chiles, FL
G-100 12.48 #2 pre NWI
Gallaher, Ashton (2011) Chiles, FL
G-100 12.48 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Tapors (2010) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.34 #1 pre NWI
Rivers, Latasha (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-200 25.38 #1 NWI
Montgomery, Tapors (2010) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.41 #2 NWI
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-200 25.46 #2 pre NWI
Rivers, Latasha (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-200 25.59 #3 pre NWI
Ffrench, Veronica (2010) Milton, FL
G-200 25.70 #3 NWI
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-200 25.73 #4 NWI
Rivers, Lacey Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.80 #5 NWI
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 25.94 #4 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mays, Dacia (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 57.20 #1 pre
Mays, Dacia (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 57.35 #1
Dale, Kiara (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 57.51 #2
Daniels, Demetrica (2010) Rutherford, FL
G-400 58.22 #3 FL#43
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-400 58.45 #4
Dale, Kiara (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 58.54 #3 pre
Gould, Laporshia (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 58.61 #2 pre FL#57
Daniels, Demetrica (2010) Rutherford, FL
G-400 58.68 #4 pre
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-400 58.86 #5 pre
Caldwell, Keirsten (2009) Leon, FL
G-400 58.88 #5 FL#60
Caldwell, Keirsten (2009) Leon, FL
G-400 59.08 #6 pre
Ffrench, Veronica (2010) Milton, FL
G-400 59.62 #7 pre FL#84

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lott, Darroneshia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:16.32 #1 FL#12
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-800 2:17.06 #2
Allen, Ariel (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
G-800 2:18.31 #3 FL#18
Dixon, Valerie (2009) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-800 2:19.55 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Sharprec (2009) Eastside, FL
G-100H 14.68 #1 NWI
Anderson, Sharprec (2009) Eastside, FL
G-100H 14.76 #1 pre NWI
Walton, Lauren (2010) Escambia, FL
G-100H 14.96 #2 pre NWI
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-100H 15.01 #2 NWI
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-100H 15.13 #3 pre NWI
Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-100H 15.14 #3 NWI
Walton, Lauren (2010) Escambia, FL
G-100H 15.15 #4 NWI
Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-100H 15.22 #4 pre NWI
Richmond, Kendall (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100H 15.23 #5 NWI
Gilmore, Courtney (2009) Gainesville, FL
G-100H 15.23 #5 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 44.32 #1
Walton, Lauren (2010) Escambia, FL
G-300H 44.82 #1 pre
Walton, Lauren (2010) Escambia, FL
G-300H 45.15 #2
Jackson, Deloria (2009) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 45.22 #3 FL#21
Jackson, Deloria (2009) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 45.30 #3 pre
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-300H 45.48 #4
Holmes, Briana (2011) Milton, FL
G-300H 45.53 #5 FL#29
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 45.71 #2 pre
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-300H 46.08 #5 pre
Holmes, Briana (2011) Milton, FL
G-300H 46.56 #4 pre
Holton, Meisha (2012) Chiles, FL
G-300H 46.58 #6 pre FL#47
Holton, Meisha (2012) Chiles, FL
G-300H 46.93 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abdulhaleem, Suhailah (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Collins, Marla (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3 FL#15
Ffrench, Veronica (2010) Milton, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallaher, Ashton (2011) Chiles, FL
G-LJ 17'3" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Langston, Octovia (2010) Mosley, FL
G-TJ 35'10" #1 NWI
Stinson, Regis (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-TJ 35'7" #2 NWI
Gilmore, Courtney (2009) Gainesville, FL
G-TJ 35'6.75" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chandler, Chelsea (2010) Navarre, FL
G-PV 10'0" #1 FL#19

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otway, Raven (2010) Chiles, FL
G-SP 37'7" #1 FL#24
Jones, Jasmine (2011) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-SP 37'4" #2 FL#28
Parker, T'Keya (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 36'11.5" #3
Oubre, Breanna (2009) Milton, FL
G-SP 35'3" #4 FL#61

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 47.53 #1 pre
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 47.78 #1
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.16 #2 pre
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.17 #2
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x100 48.85 #3 FL#32
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 49.11 #3 pre FL#40
Girls Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
G-4x100 49.48 #4
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 49.49 #5
Girls Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
G-4x100 49.52 #4 pre
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x100 49.53 #5 pre
Girls Relay Ed White, FL
G-4x100 49.60 #6 FL#58
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.70 #7 FL#62
Girls Relay Ed White, FL
G-4x100 49.73 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.81 #7 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 3:55.87 #1
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x400 3:55.88 #2
Girls Relay Wolfson, FL
G-4x400 4:00.43 #3
Girls Relay Nathan B. Forrest, FL
G-4x400 4:00.94 #4
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x400 4:01.59 #5 FL#30

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x800 9:31.53 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State