Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida 4A Region 1
Date: 2009-04-29
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park, FL


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDuffie, Quincy (2009) Edgewater, FL
B-200 21.66 #1 pre w(-2.8)
Bell, Kevin (2010) Mandarin, FL
B-200 21.67 #1 w(-0.5)
Debose, Andre (2009) Seminole, FL
B-200 21.79 #2 FL#18 w(-0.5)
Bell, Kevin (2010) Mandarin, FL
B-200 21.84 #2 pre w(-1.3)
Shellings, Corey (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.05 #3 pre FL#32 w(-1.3)
Postell, Keaton (2010) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.18 #3 FL#38 w(-0.5)
Debose, Andre (2009) Seminole, FL
B-200 22.28 #4 pre w(-2.8)
McDuffie, Quincy (2009) Edgewater, FL
B-200 22.36 #4 w(-0.5)
Holly, Ladale (2011) Winter Springs, FL
B-200 22.41 #5 pre FL#56 w(-1.3)
Morris, Lee (2009) Boone, FL
B-200 22.47 #7 pre FL#67 w(-1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDuffie, Quincy (2009) Edgewater, FL
B-400 46.02 #1 US#3 FL#1
Lockhart, CJ (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 47.63 #2
Lockhart, CJ (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 47.95 #1 pre
McDuffie, Quincy (2009) Edgewater, FL
B-400 48.53 #2 pre
Rolle, James (2010) Winter Springs, FL
B-400 48.78 #3 FL#18
O'Dell, Timothy (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 48.92 #4
Mills, Ashdon (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.35 #5 FL#31
Mills, Ashdon (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.64 #3 pre
O'Dell, Timothy (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.64 #3 pre
Traylor, Justin (2009) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.70 #6 FL#47
Traylor, Justin (2009) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.92 #5 pre
Howard, Quintrelle (2010) Edgewater, FL
B-400 49.92 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Willie (2000) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:57.36 #1
Samuel, Kurt (2009) University, FL
B-800 1:57.45 #2
Woods, Reggie (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:57.49 #3
Williams, Yeovanti (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:57.97 #4
Whitney, Tevin (2012) East Ridge, FL
B-800 1:58.58 #5
Cox, Kyle (2009) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:59.61 #6 FL#69

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritacco, Christian (2009) Niceville, FL
B-3200 9:35.02 #1 FL#9
Duncan, Phil (2011) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:35.59 #2 FL#10
Fernandez, Steven (2010) Colonial, FL
B-3200 9:35.80 #3 FL#12
Ochoa, Eric (2010) Bartram Trail, FL
B-3200 9:35.85 #4 FL#13
Mund, Alex (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-3200 9:35.87 #5 FL#14

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-110H 14.68 #1 w(-2.2)
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-110H 14.82 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Jean, Fritz (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-110H 14.93 #2 w(-2.2)
Jean, Fritz (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-110H 14.95 #2 pre w(-0.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 36.81 #1
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 38.97 #2
Jean, Fritz (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 39.30 #3
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 39.41 #1 pre
Scott, Donald (2010) Apopka, FL
B-300H 39.47 #2 pre
Jean, Fritz (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 39.50 #3 pre
Pearson, Kevin (2010) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 39.61 #4 FL#43
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 39.65 #4 pre
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-300H 39.76 #5 pre FL#50
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-300H 39.95 #5
Critcher, Kenlee (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 40.42 #6 pre FL#83
Critcher, Kenlee (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 40.45 #6
Scott, Donald (2010) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.50 #7
Joyce, Mark (2010) Deland, FL
B-300H 40.55 #7 pre
Pearson, Kevin (2010) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 40.75 #8 pre
Hemingway, Jonathan (2010) Spruce Creek, FL
B-300H 41.12 #9 pre
Watkins, Cedric (2009) Gateway, FL
B-300H 41.65 #10 pre
Graham, Glenis (2009) Hagerty, FL
B-300H 41.83 #11 pre
Himenez, Cameron (2011) Olympia, FL
B-300H 41.88 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Jordan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 FL#4
Summers, Ryan (2009) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Johnson, Raymond (2009) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-LJ 23'10.25" #1 NWI
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'7.75" #2 NWI
Bell, Kevin (2010) Mandarin, FL
B-LJ 22'2.75" #3 NWI
Wilson, Maitland (2009) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-LJ 22'1.25" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Shane (2010) Deltona, FL
B-TJ 46'4.75" #1 NWI
Scott, Donald (2010) Apopka, FL
B-TJ 46'3.5" #2 NWI
Ndum, Rodney (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-TJ 45'7.25" #3 NWI
Taylor, Derek (2010) Bartram Trail, FL
B-TJ 45'5.5" #4 NWI
Scott, Brian (2009) East Ridge, FL
B-TJ 44'7.75" #5 NWI
Ayanwale, Abdul (2010) Deland, FL
B-TJ 43'10.25" #6 NWI
Samuels, Michael (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-TJ 43'5" #7 NWI
Smith, Martell (2012) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 43'3.25" #8 NWI
Williams, Shereif (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-TJ 43'2" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodruff, Grant (2009) Lake Mary, FL
B-PV 14'4" #1 FL#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-SP 57'6.25" #1 FL#3
Kemp, Tyson (2009) Colonial, FL
B-SP 53'8.75" #2
Lickfield, Chris (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
B-SP 51'1.5" #3
Kerr, Dale (2010) Evans, FL
B-SP 50'4.75" #4 FL#29

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lickfield, Chris (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
B-DT 183'7" #1 US#39 FL#3
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-DT 178'5" #2 US#73 FL#5
Tidwell, Charlie (2010) Niceville, FL
B-DT 163'0" #3 FL#13

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 41.79 #1 pre US#81 FL#13
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 42.11 #3 pre FL#21
Boys Relay Deland, FL
B-4x100 42.18 #5 pre
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #1
Boys Relay Deland, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #2
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x100 42.41 #3
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x100 42.47 #7 pre FL#37
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x100 42.48 #9 pre
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 42.51 #4
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x100 42.70 #5
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 42.71 #2 pre
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x100 42.75 #6
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x100 42.97 #4 pre
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 43.06 #6 pre
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x100 43.17 #8 pre
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #10 pre
Boys Relay Orange Park, FL
B-4x100 43.34 #11 pre
Boys Relay Osceola, AR
B-4x100 43.34 #11 pre
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x100 43.80 #13 pre
Boys Relay Lyman, FL
B-4x100 43.94 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:17.41 #1
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x400 3:20.51 #2
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x400 3:21.12 #3
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x400 3:21.16 #4 FL#23
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:21.57 #5 FL#25
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:21.78 #6
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x400 3:22.61 #7
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:22.97 #8
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x400 3:22.99 #9 FL#35
Boys Relay Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
B-4x400 3:23.42 #10 FL#42

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 7:56.36 #1
Boys Relay Orange Park, FL
B-4x800 7:59.30 #2 FL#11
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x800 8:04.05 #3 FL#21

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.20 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.27 #1 w(-1.2)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.31 #2 pre w(0)
King, Sharniece (2011) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.38 #3 pre w(-0.4)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.39 #2 w(-1.2)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.42 #3 w(-1.2)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.42 #4 pre w(0)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.42 #5 pre w(-0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 24.55 #1 w(-0.5)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 24.90 #1 pre w(-1.9)
King, Sharniece (2011) Seminole, FL
G-200 24.91 #2 w(-0.5)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.97 #3 w(-0.5)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.99 #2 pre w(-1.9)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 25.23 #3 pre w(-1.9)
Mapp, Lexandra (2010) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.27 #4 FL#34 w(-0.5)
King, Sharniece (2011) Seminole, FL
G-200 25.38 #4 pre w(-1.9)
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-200 25.39 #5 pre w(-1.9)
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-200 25.42 #5 w(-0.5)
Anderson, Nia (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 25.43 #6 FL#44 w(-0.5)
Mapp, Lexandra (2010) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.46 #7 pre w(-1.9)
Anderson, Nia (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 25.48 #6 pre w(-1.9)
Rouse, Ayerial (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 25.54 #9 pre FL#49 w(-1.9)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 25.76 #7 w(-0.5)
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-200 25.87 #8 pre FL#69 w(-1.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Dynasty (2009) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 56.29 #1 FL#14
Anderson, Nia (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 56.41 #2 FL#15
Rouse, Ayerial (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 56.92 #3 FL#19
Jones, Dynasty (2009) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 57.07 #1 pre
Perrin, Ashley (2011) Deland, FL
G-400 57.40 #4 FL#28
Maness, Jerica (2009) Olympia, FL
G-400 57.41 #5 FL#29
Gilmer, Joy (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-400 57.76 #6 FL#36
Anderson, Nia (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 58.13 #2 pre
Rouse, Ayerial (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 58.29 #3 pre
Perrin, Ashley (2011) Deland, FL
G-400 58.71 #5 pre
Maness, Jerica (2009) Olympia, FL
G-400 58.72 #4 pre
Gilmer, Joy (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-400 58.77 #6 pre
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-400 59.04 #7 pre FL#66
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-400 59.17 #7
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 59.23 #8 pre
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 59.32 #8
Migoya, Yolanda (2009) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-400 59.63 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Groff, Ana (2009) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:12.57 #1 US#90 FL#2
Durden, Simone (2009) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-800 2:16.86 #2 FL#15
Water, Sarai (2010) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:18.77 #3
Clark, Shakeena (2012) Wekiva, FL
G-800 2:19.56 #4 FL#31

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perkins, Mandy (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
G-1600 5:03.77 #1 FL#8
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:04.24 #2
Koziara, Brittany (2009) Boone, FL
G-1600 5:06.03 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:16.48 #1

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-300H 45.04 #1
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-300H 45.91 #1 pre
Chance, Erin (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 45.92 #2
Edwards, Tiana (2009) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 46.10 #3
Steplight, Shawanna (2010) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.25 #2 pre
Shackleford, Jocelyn (2009) Wekiva, FL
G-300H 46.26 #3 pre FL#42
Edwards, Tiana (2009) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 46.29 #5 pre
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 46.47 #4
Chance, Erin (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 46.61 #4 pre
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 47.21 #7 pre
Sykes, Kiara (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
G-300H 47.38 #6 pre
Wallace, Jackie (2010) Boone, FL
G-300H 47.40 #9 pre
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 47.62 #8 pre
Sykes, Kiara (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
G-300H 47.90 #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mackey, Sarah (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #1 NWI
King, Sharniece (2011) Seminole, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #2 NWI
Darden, Santavia (2009) Edgewater, FL
G-LJ 17'7.25" #3 NWI
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #4 NWI
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 37'1.25" #1 NWI
Williams, Trisha (2010) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 36'9" #2 NWI
Darden, Santavia (2009) Edgewater, FL
G-TJ 36'6.25" #3 NWI
Sager, Emily (2011) Niceville, FL
G-TJ 35'3" #4 NWI
Dinkins, Kalyn (2009) Edgewater, FL
G-TJ 35'3" #5 NWI
Brown, Kristine (2009) Gateway, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Emily (2010) East Ridge, FL
G-PV 10'6" #1 FL#8
Weiss, Erica (2010) Boone, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Wilamena (2009) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-SP 43'7.75" #1
Forsythe, Brynn (2009) West Orange, FL
G-SP 40'9.5" #2
Evans, Ashley (2009) Winter Springs, FL
G-SP 36'2" #3
Lewis, Amanda (2009) Seminole, FL
G-SP 35'10.5" #4 FL#49
Benton, Samantha (2010) Orange Park, FL
G-SP 35'9.75" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Wilamena (2009) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-DT 142'9" #1 US#52 FL#1
Evans, Ashley (2009) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 141'5" #2 US#60 FL#2
Davis, Kaitlin (2009) Niceville, FL
G-DT 122'10" #3 FL#17
Lind, Joangelie (2009) Bartram Trail, FL
G-DT 121'9" #4 FL#19

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 47.72 #1
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 47.94 #1 pre
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.50 #2
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 48.56 #3
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.64 #3 pre
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 48.96 #2 pre
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x100 49.05 #4 pre FL#37
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x100 49.07 #4
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x100 49.13 #5 pre FL#42
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.20 #7 pre
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #5
Girls Relay Edgewater, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #6 pre FL#49
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x100 49.48 #6
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x100 49.51 #8 pre
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 49.69 #7
Girls Relay Edgewater, FL
G-4x100 49.71 #8
Girls Relay Deland, FL
G-4x100 49.95 #9 pre FL#66

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:52.31 #1
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x400 3:56.95 #2 FL#13
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x400 3:58.12 #3 FL#17
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 3:59.55 #4
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 4:01.72 #5
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 4:02.76 #6 FL#37

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 9:39.11 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State