Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida 4A Region 2
Date: 2009-04-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Tampa, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-100 10.31 #1 NWI
Archer, Adrion (2009) Venice, FL
B-100 10.49 #2 NWI
Archer, Adrion (2009) Venice, FL
B-100 10.62 #1 pre NWI
Mcroy, Javares (2011) Lakeland, FL
B-100 10.65 #3 NWI
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-100 10.82 #2 pre NWI
Mcroy, Javares (2011) Lakeland, FL
B-100 10.85 #3 pre NWI
Robinson, Calvin St. Petersburg, FL
B-100 10.95 #4 NWI
Dunbar, David (2009) Bayside, FL
B-100 10.97 #4 pre NWI
Gayle, Sean (2009) Alonso, FL
B-100 10.98 #5 NWI
Robinson, Calvin St. Petersburg, FL
B-100 10.98 #5 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 20.81 #1 NWI
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 21.09 #1 pre NWI
Archer, Adrion (2009) Venice, FL
B-200 21.46 #2 pre NWI
McRoy, Benjamen (2010) Lakeland, FL
B-200 21.51 #2 NWI
McRoy, Benjamen (2010) Lakeland, FL
B-200 21.71 #3 pre NWI
Bovell, Keiron (2009) Durant, FL
B-200 22.05 #4 pre NWI
Bovell, Keiron (2009) Durant, FL
B-200 22.22 #3 NWI
Trinidad, Ricky (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-200 22.25 #5 pre NWI
Trinidad, Ricky (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-200 22.26 #4 NWI
Wilson, Perman (2011) Lakeland, FL
B-200 22.27 #5 NWI
Wilson, Perman (2011) Lakeland, FL
B-200 22.38 #6 pre NWI
Roberts, Dawrence Countryside, FL
B-200 22.38 #7 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melidor, Bensley (2010) North Port, FL
B-400 49.62 #1 FL#45

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, John (2009) Durant, FL
B-800 1:55.91 #1
Wehunt, Daniel (2010) Sickles, FL
B-800 1:56.54 #2
Ruiz, Sebastian (2009) Mitchell, FL
B-800 1:58.95 #3 FL#59
Fotopolous, Kosta Countryside, FL
B-800 1:59.00 #4 FL#60
Figueroa, Ricky (2011) Melbourne, FL
B-800 1:59.73 #5 FL#74

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wehunt, Derek (2009) Sickles, FL
B-1600 4:18.19 #1
Post, James (2009) Melbourne, FL
B-1600 4:20.23 #2
Wehunt, Daniel (2010) Sickles, FL
B-1600 4:20.80 #3 FL#12
Lanning, Jonathan (2009) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:21.98 #4 FL#16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wehunt, Derek (2009) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:20.33 #1
Atkinson, Brian (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:21.62 #2
Fagan, Erik (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:36.17 #3 FL#15
Parrish, Mark (2010) Chamberlain, FL
B-3200 9:39.21 #4 FL#18

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-110H 13.98 #1 NWI
Williams, Kaleep (2009) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.48 #2 NWI
Wilson, Albert (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-110H 14.52 #3 NWI
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.54 #1 pre NWI
Boatwright, Jamari Largo, FL
B-110H 14.57 #4 NWI
Smith, Matthew (2009) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-110H 14.61 #5 NWI
Wilson, Albert (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-110H 14.65 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Kaleep (2009) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.73 #3 pre NWI
Upton, Tim (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-110H 14.87 #6 NWI
Boatwright, Jamari Largo, FL
B-110H 14.89 #5 pre NWI
Eppes, Ryan (2009) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.96 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-300H 38.03 #1
Wilson, Albert (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-300H 38.07 #2 US#84 FL#11
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-300H 38.91 #1 pre
Wilson, Albert (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-300H 39.09 #3 pre
Smith, Matthew (2009) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-300H 39.09 #3 FL#30
Bernitt, Wylan (2011) Countryside, FL
B-300H 39.23 #4 FL#33
Mills, Rashod (2009) Palm Bay, FL
B-300H 39.51 #5 FL#39
Bernitt, Wylan (2011) Countryside, FL
B-300H 39.79 #2 pre
Eaton, Erik (2009) Cape Coral, FL
B-300H 39.96 #6 FL#61
Mills, Rashod (2009) Palm Bay, FL
B-300H 40.02 #4 pre
Ferdinand, Anthone (2010) Sickles, FL
B-300H 40.08 #7 FL#65
Upton, Tim (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-300H 40.11 #5 pre FL#67
Ferdinand, Anthone (2010) Sickles, FL
B-300H 40.17 #6 pre
Smith, Matthew (2009) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-300H 40.35 #7 pre
Eaton, Erik (2009) Cape Coral, FL
B-300H 40.45 #8 pre
Rivera, Forrest (2009) Countryside, FL
B-300H 40.54 #9 pre FL#88
Brill, Steven (2009) Gaither, FL
B-300H 40.85 #10 pre
Eppes, Ryan (2009) Largo, FL
B-300H 40.97 #11 pre
Seel, Nate (2010) Sarasota, FL
B-300H 40.99 #12 pre
Tyrrell, David (2010) Mariner, FL
B-300H 41.13 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hooks, Mario (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#10
Barge, Dexter (2009) Durant, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-LJ 22'9.5" #1 NWI
Smith, Matthew (2009) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-LJ 22'4.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Albert (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-TJ 46'5.75" #1 NWI
Upton, Tim (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-TJ 45'4" #2 NWI
Washington, Charles (2009) Eau Gallie, FL
B-TJ 45'2" #3 NWI
Phillips, Jordan St. Petersburg, FL
B-TJ 45'0.25" #4 NWI
Adams, Kenneth (2009) Plant City, FL
B-TJ 44'10.5" #5 NWI
Gordon, Jhomo (2011) Bayside, FL
B-TJ 44'10" #6 NWI
Sykes, Javonte (2011) Plant City, FL
B-TJ 43'1.25" #7 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcallister, Demont (2009) Alonso, FL
B-SP 52'0.5" #1 FL#14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcallister, Demont (2009) Alonso, FL
B-DT 161'11" #1 FL#14
Bright, Ronnie (2009) Riverview, FL
B-DT 160'2" #2 FL#19

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cape Coral, FL
B-4x100 41.63 #1 US#49 FL#7
Boys Relay Cape Coral, FL
B-4x100 41.86 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lakeland, FL
B-4x100 41.88 #2 FL#14
Boys Relay Lakeland, FL
B-4x100 42.15 #3 pre
Boys Relay Venice, FL
B-4x100 42.31 #2 pre FL#30
Boys Relay Venice, FL
B-4x100 42.35 #3
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 42.47 #4 FL#37
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 42.58 #4 pre
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 42.77 #5 pre FL#58
Boys Relay Largo, FL
B-4x100 42.90 #6 pre FL#69
Boys Relay Largo, FL
B-4x100 43.06 #5
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #6
Boys Relay Palm Bay, FL
B-4x100 43.27 #7 pre FL#98
Boys Relay East Bay, FL
B-4x100 43.31 #8 pre
Boys Relay Bayside, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #9 pre
Boys Relay East Bay, FL
B-4x100 43.44 #7
Boys Relay Vero Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.63 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x400 3:22.39 #1
Boys Relay Durant, FL
B-4x400 3:24.97 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sickles, FL
B-4x800 7:50.28 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leland, Amanda (2009) Chamberlain, FL
G-100 12.10 #1 NWI
Pope, Jasmine (2009) Plant City, FL
G-100 12.23 #2 NWI
Lovely, Rikka (2009) Gaither, FL
G-100 12.30 #3 NWI
Lewis, Tomisha (2010) Vero Beach, FL
G-100 12.31 #4 NWI
Felton, Jakesia (2009) Centennial, FL
G-100 12.38 #5 NWI
Tarver, Sally (2009) Lakeland, FL
G-100 12.42 #6 NWI
Leland, Amanda (2009) Chamberlain, FL
G-100 12.50 #1 pre NWI
Lewis, Tomisha (2010) Vero Beach, FL
G-100 12.50 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pope, Jasmine (2009) Plant City, FL
G-200 25.10 #1 pre NWI
Leland, Amanda (2009) Chamberlain, FL
G-200 25.45 #1 NWI
Pope, Jasmine (2009) Plant City, FL
G-200 25.57 #2 NWI
Williams, Jenetta (2009) Vero Beach, FL
G-200 25.67 #3 NWI
Leland, Amanda (2009) Chamberlain, FL
G-200 25.77 #3 pre NWI
Felton, Jakesia (2009) Centennial, FL
G-200 25.80 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Jenetta (2009) Vero Beach, FL
G-200 25.88 #5 pre NWI
Felton, Jakesia (2009) Centennial, FL
G-200 25.92 #4 NWI
Lewis, Tomisha (2010) Vero Beach, FL
G-200 25.98 #4 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Trinity (2012) Durant, FL
G-400 58.54 #1 pre FL#55
Thompson, Trinity (2012) Durant, FL
G-400 59.20 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
jackson, jasmine (2009) Vero Beach, FL
G-100H 15.00 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
jackson, jasmine (2009) Vero Beach, FL
G-300H 45.29 #1 FL#24
jackson, jasmine (2009) Vero Beach, FL
G-300H 45.58 #1 pre
Perez, Yesenia (2009) Gaither, FL
G-300H 45.74 #2 FL#33
Linkfield, Thea (2010) Countryside, FL
G-300H 45.80 #3
Nevadunsky, Stepha (2010) North Fort Myers, FL
G-300H 47.54 #4 FL#71
Stroop, Niclole (2011) Sarasota, FL
G-300H 47.61 #5 FL#75
Perez, Yesenia (2009) Gaither, FL
G-300H 47.88 #3 pre
Maggio, Jessica (2012) Pinellas Park, FL
G-300H 48.00 #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Leah (2009) East Lake, FL
G-LJ 18'4" #1 NWI
Pope, Jasmine (2009) Plant City, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #2 NWI
jackson, jasmine (2009) Vero Beach, FL
G-LJ 17'11" #3 NWI
Love, Nakia (2011) East Bay, FL
G-LJ 17'2.5" #4 NWI
Roberts, Jasmine (2009) North Fort Myers, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Love, Nakia (2011) East Bay, FL
G-TJ 36'8" #1 NWI
Lee, Natalie (2009) Chamberlain, FL
G-TJ 35'5" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scherschel, Morgan (2009) Gaither, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Smith, Nicole (2009) Sickles, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raisor, Raeann (2010) Sarasota, FL
G-SP 37'6.5" #1 FL#25
Campbell, Iesha (2009) Alonso, FL
G-SP 36'9" #2 FL#36

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Vero Beach, FL
G-4x100 48.38 #1 pre
Girls Relay Vero Beach, FL
G-4x100 48.77 #1
Girls Relay North Port, FL
G-4x100 49.03 #2 pre FL#36
Girls Relay North Port, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #2
Girls Relay Bayside, FL
G-4x100 49.82 #3 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Bay, FL
G-4x400 4:03.92 #1 FL#42


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State