Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Dayton Roosevelt
Date: 2009-05-02
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Dayton, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mays, Mark (2009) Northmont, OH
B-100 10.80 #1 NWI
Mays, Mark (2009) Northmont, OH
B-100 10.90 #1 pre NWI
Mathis, Dior (2010) Cass Technical, MI
B-100 10.92 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mays, Mark (2009) Northmont, OH
B-200 21.76 #1 pre NWI
Mays, Mark (2009) Northmont, OH
B-200 21.76 #1 NWI
Henry, Will (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 22.06 #1 pre NWI
Walls, Rufus (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 22.29 #1 pre NWI
Walls, Rufus (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 22.31 #2 NWI
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-200 22.34 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Will (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-400 48.00 #1
Walker, Javon (2009) Northmont, OH
B-400 48.82 #2
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-400 49.39 #3
Colvin, Dominic (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-400 49.98 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Willie (2009) John Adams, OH
B-800 1:53.31 #1
Pogue, Chonsey (2009) Cass Technical, MI
B-800 1:55.01 #2 MI#8
Downing, Quincy (2011) Glenville, OH
B-800 1:56.28 #3
Nickson, Chad (2009) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-800 1:58.52 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-1600 4:15.85 #1
Norris, Doug (2011) Butler, OH
B-1600 4:21.91 #2 OH#32

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunt, Richard (2009) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.86 #1 pre NWI
Jordan, Michael (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-110H 14.99 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Marcus (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 38.14 #1
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 38.14 #2
Brooks, Marcus (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 39.10 #1 pre
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 40.13 #1 pre
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 40.30 #3
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 40.36 #4
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 40.52 #2 pre
Combs, Jashawn (2011) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-300H 40.69 #5
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 40.73 #1 pre
Combs, Jashawn (2011) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-300H 41.19 #1 pre
Pinkston, Jason (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 41.67 #2 pre
Steele, Ricky (2009) LaSalle, OH
B-300H 41.71 #3 pre
Hill, Jeff (2009) Mumford, MI
B-300H 41.79 #3 pre MI#65

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Dominique (2009) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1
King, Dwayne (2009) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Allen, Rashawn (2009) John Adams, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bass, Joshuah (2011) Springfield, OH
B-LJ 22'8" #1 NWI
Rouse, Darryl (2010) Det. Comm. M, MI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Short, Jadon (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-TJ 45'4.25" #1 NWI

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.51 #1
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 42.72 #2
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x100 42.78 #3 OH#21
Boys Relay Cass Technical, MI
B-4x100 42.94 #4
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x100 42.96 #5
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 43.43 #6
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x100 43.79 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:28.20 #1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.70 #2
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:29.80 #3
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:30.30 #4
Boys Relay Cass Technical, MI
B-4x200 1:30.90 #1 MI#20
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x200 1:32.00 #2
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x200 1:32.50 #5 MI#48

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:14.25 #1 US#8 OH#2
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:16.68 #2
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:22.34 #3
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x400 3:23.01 #1
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:23.93 #4
Boys Relay Bowsher, OH
B-4x400 3:23.95 #2
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x400 3:24.05 #3 MI#10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x800 7:52.70 #1
Boys Relay Cass Technical, MI
B-4x800 8:02.50 #2
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x800 8:05.00 #3

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-DMR 10:27.90 #1 US#54 OH#3
Boys Relay Cass Technical, MI
B-DMR 10:46.40 #2 MI#2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-100 11.95 #1 NWI
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-100 12.18 #1 pre NWI
Portis, Shanay (2009) Springfield, OH
G-100 12.43 #1 pre NWI
Portis, Shanay (2009) Springfield, OH
G-100 12.44 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-200 24.39 #1 NWI
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-200 24.66 #1 pre NWI
Brown, Jade (2011) Bowsher, OH
G-200 25.01 #1 pre NWI
Brown, Jade (2011) Bowsher, OH
G-200 25.17 #2 NWI
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 25.28 #3 NWI
Slaughter, Adrienne (2009) Evanston Township, IL
G-200 25.44 #4 NWI
Portis, Shanay (2009) Springfield, OH
G-200 25.45 #5 NWI
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 25.46 #1 pre NWI
Latimer, Brittney (2010) Xenia, OH
G-200 25.63 #6 NWI
Latimer, Brittney (2010) Xenia, OH
G-200 25.68 #1 pre NWI
Slaughter, Adrienne (2009) Evanston Township, IL
G-200 25.71 #1 pre NWI
Portis, Shanay (2009) Springfield, OH
G-200 25.81 #2 pre NWI
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 25.85 #1 pre NWI
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 25.97 #7 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Amber (2009) Evanston Township, IL
G-400 56.31 #1
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-400 56.38 #2
Wilson, Janae (2010) Northmont, OH
G-400 58.69 #3
Osborne, Aisha (2009) Mumford, MI
G-400 58.86 #4
Cromer, Elaina (2010) Miami Valley, OH
G-400 59.61 #5
Mason, Mycah (2011) New Albany, OH
G-400 59.99 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Kate (2010) Saline, MI
G-800 2:13.61 #1 MI#2
Tucker, Jeriesha (2009) Cass Technical, MI
G-800 2:15.25 #2 MI#6
Gleason, Lizzie (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-800 2:15.96 #3 OH#23
Noll, Alissa (2009) Northmont, OH
G-800 2:17.07 #4 OH#35
Echler, Allison (2009) Oak Hills, OH
G-800 2:17.15 #5 OH#37
Pinkston, Shariece (2009) Mumford, MI
G-800 2:17.25 #6 MI#13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) Oak Hills, OH
G-3200 10:57.70 #1
Mitsos, Janna (2009) Lockport Township , IL
G-3200 11:06.10 #2 IL#15
Carter, Kate (2010) Saline, MI
G-3200 11:10.90 #3 MI#15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) Southfield, MI
G-100H 14.32 #1 NWI
Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) Southfield, MI
G-100H 14.44 #1 pre NWI
Harding, DanHeisha (2009) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.96 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott-Glover, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 45.90 #1
Scott-Glover, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 46.75 #1 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Portis, Shanay (2009) Springfield, OH
G-LJ 19'0" #1 NWI
Scott, Janaye (2011) Thurgood Marshall, OH
G-LJ 18'3.75" #2 NWI
Caines, Amanda (2010) Evanston Township, IL
G-LJ 17'1" #3 NWI
Cooper, Tyesha (2009) Wayne, IN
G-LJ 17'0.5" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Shatora (2009) Scott, OH
G-SP 40'2.5" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x100 48.05 #1 OH#4
Girls Relay Evanston Township, IL
G-4x100 48.24 #2
Girls Relay Springfield, OH
G-4x100 49.80 #3
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.85 #4
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x100 49.89 #1
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x100 49.99 #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mumford, MI
G-4x200 1:43.80 #1 MI#7
Girls Relay Cass Technical, MI
G-4x200 1:45.50 #2
Girls Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-4x200 1:45.70 #3
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x200 1:46.40 #1
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:46.60 #4
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:46.60 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evanston Township, IL
G-4x400 3:58.14 #1
Girls Relay Northmont, OH
G-4x400 3:58.70 #2
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:02.20 #1
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x400 4:03.24 #3 OH#62
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x400 4:04.99 #4

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Flint Southwestern, MI
G-SMR 4:17.50 #1 MI#1
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-SMR 4:22.70 #2 MI#2
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-SMR 4:23.10 #1 OH#5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-DMR 12:45.60 #1 MI#3
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, TN
G-DMR 12:48.00 #2 TN#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State