|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quezada, Anthony (2009) |
Sachem North, NY | B-100 | 10.94 #1 | NWI |
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-100 | 10.95 #2 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lewis, Miles (2009) |
Middle Country, NY | B-200 | 22.24 #1 | NWI |
Rachiele, Jake (2009) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | B-200 | 22.38 #2 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Livingston, Terrance (2009) |
Great Neck South, NY | B-400 | 48.21 #1 | |
Gilreath, Charles (2009) |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-400 | 48.95 #2 | |
Holland, Taquan (2010) |
Bellport, NY | B-400 | 48.99 #3 | |
Thomas, John (2010) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-400 | 49.12 #4 | |
Atkinson, Sean (2009) |
Nazareth Regional, NY | B-400 | 49.16 #5 | |
Gaines, Rashim |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-400 | 49.97 #6 | NY#49 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Livingston, Terrance (2009) |
Great Neck South, NY | B-800 | 1:52.16 #1 | |
Atkinson, Sean (2009) |
Nazareth Regional, NY | B-800 | 1:54.09 #2 | NY#9 |
Gilhuley, Paul (2009) |
Bishop Ford, NY | B-800 | 1:55.77 #3 | NY#21 |
St., Jean P (2009) |
Westbury, NY | B-800 | 1:55.82 #4 | NY#23 |
Brown, Daniel (2009) |
North Babylon, NY | B-800 | 1:56.10 #5 | |
Cook, Michael (2010) |
Kellenberg, NY | B-800 | 1:56.35 #6 | NY#38 |
Ashley, Jordan (2009) |
John F. Kennedy, NY | B-800 | 1:56.67 #7 | NY#47 |
Vietri, Rob (2009) |
Bay Shore, NY | B-800 | 1:56.81 #8 | NY#49 |
Gilhuley, Joseph (2009) |
Bishop Ford, NY | B-800 | 1:57.36 #9 | NY#60 |
Wersan, Brian (2010) |
Sachem North, NY | B-800 | 1:57.48 #10 | NY#64 |
Fernandez, Frankelly (2009) |
Bishop Ford, NY | B-800 | 1:57.76 #11 | NY#70 |
Murphy, Patrick (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-800 | 1:57.83 #12 | |
Nill, Brian (2009) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | B-800 | 1:57.84 #13 | |
Lotti, Steven (2009) |
Great Neck South, NY | B-800 | 1:58.11 #14 | |
Lopizzo, Michael (2009) |
Northport, NY | B-800 | 1:58.42 #15 | |
Banks, Eric (2009) |
Westbury, NY | B-800 | 1:58.64 #16 | |
James, Andrew (2010) |
Chaminade, NY | B-800 | 1:58.74 #17 | NY#100 |
Anderson, Steve (2009) |
Middle Country, NY | B-800 | 1:59.19 #18 | |
Fuller, Joe (2011) |
Longwood, NY | B-800 | 1:59.21 #19 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Andrews, Bobby (2009) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | B-1600 | 4:16.65 #1 | |
Coletta, David (2009) |
South Side, NY | B-1600 | 4:20.97 #2 | NY#33 |
Raseman, Quinn (2010) |
Ward Melville, NY | B-1600 | 4:21.61 #3 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fezza, Frank (2009) |
Sachem North, NY | B-3200 | 9:28.10 #1 | |
Abasolo, Brandon (2009) |
Long Beach, NY | B-3200 | 9:33.80 #2 | NY#39 |
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-3200 | 9:35.60 #3 | NY#44 |
Valenski, Andrew (2011) |
Massapequa, NY | B-3200 | 9:35.90 #4 | NY#45 |
Santos, Jason (2009) |
Smithtown West, NY | B-3200 | 9:39.60 #5 | |
Murtha, Tyler (2011) |
Connetquot, NY | B-3200 | 9:39.80 #6 | NY#63 |
B-ST3K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kiley, Michael (2009) |
Chaminade, NY | B-ST3K | 9:28.81 #1 | |
Altamura, Christai |
Levittown, NY | B-ST3K | 9:40.34 #2 | |
Livote, Joe (2010) |
Kings Park, NY | B-ST3K | 9:58.99 #3 | NY#50 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-110H | 14.76 #1 | NWI |
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-110H | 14.77 #1 | NWI |
Barrett, Sancho (2011) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-110H | 14.82 #2 | NWI |
Mastanduno, Michael |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-110H | 14.99 #2 | NWI |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gaines, Rashim |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-400H | 54.04 #1 | |
Mercer, Nathaniel (2009) |
Uniondale, NY | B-400H | 56.30 #2 | NY#29 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
English, Tyrek (2010) |
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY | B-LJ | 22'0.75" #1 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Holland, Dannie (2010) |
Longwood, NY | B-TJ | 46'6" #1 | NWI |
Drew, Victor (2010) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-TJ | 46'2.25" #2 | NWI |
English, Tyrek (2010) |
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY | B-TJ | 44'1.5" #3 | NWI |
Miles, Walter (2010) |
Longwood, NY | B-TJ | 44'1" #4 | NWI |
Edwards, Jair (2010) |
Westbury, NY | B-TJ | 43'8.25" #5 | NWI |
williams, justin (2010) |
Longwood, NY | B-TJ | 43'3.5" #6 | NWI |
Green, Aaron (2010) |
Riverhead, NY | B-TJ | 43'1.25" #7 | NWI |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) |
Wheatley, NY | B-SP | 51'7.5" #1 | |
lindley, tom (2009) |
William Floyd, NY | B-SP | 50'1" #2 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Anthony |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-DT | 179'2" #1 | |
Levine, Mike |
Commack, NY | B-DT | 179'2" #2 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Sachem North, NY | B-4x100 | 43.25 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Huntington, NY | B-4x100 | 43.47 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Middle Country, NY | B-4x100 | 43.75 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
St. John The Baptist, NY | B-4x100 | 43.98 #4 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-4x400 | 3:20.34 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-4x400 | 3:20.58 #2 | NY#14 |
Boys Relay |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-4x400 | 3:20.68 #3 | NY#15 |
Boys Relay |
Westbury, NY | B-4x400 | 3:21.20 #4 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Half Hollow Hills West, NY | B-4x800 | 7:50.92 #1 |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morant, Velma (2010) |
Hempstead, NY | G-200 | 25.52 #1 | NWI |
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) |
Sachem East, NY | G-200 | 25.59 #2 | NWI |
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | G-200 | 25.77 #3 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hylton, Donna-Lee (2009) |
Hempstead, NY | G-400 | 55.36 #1 | |
Mellor, Janet (2010) |
Mt Sinai, NY | G-400 | 56.12 #2 | NY#9 |
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) |
Hempstead, NY | G-400 | 56.50 #3 | NY#12 |
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) |
Manhasset, NY | G-400 | 57.72 #4 | |
Rumph, Yolanda (2009) |
Campus Magnet, NY | G-400 | 58.48 #5 | NY#45 |
Woolley, Ryan (2010) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-400 | 58.96 #6 | NY#58 |
Maye, Sarah (2010) |
Longwood, NY | G-400 | 59.12 #7 | |
Hennig, Taylor (2012) |
Garden City, NY | G-400 | 59.31 #8 | NY#77 |
Paul, Rachel (2012) |
Sachem East, NY | G-400 | 59.94 #9 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) |
Hempstead, NY | G-800 | 2:05.83 #1 | US#3 NY#2 |
Menges, Emily (2010) |
Garden City, NY | G-800 | 2:08.14 #2 | US#14 NY#3 |
Williams, Olicia (2012) |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-800 | 2:09.60 #3 | US#25 NY#6 |
Lipari, Emily (2010) |
Roslyn, NY | G-800 | 2:14.24 #4 | NY#24 |
Johnston, Jenny |
Longwood, NY | G-800 | 2:15.31 #5 | NY#26 |
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) |
Garden City, NY | G-800 | 2:15.85 #6 | |
O'Shea, Erin (2009) |
Comsewogue, NY | G-800 | 2:16.11 #7 | NY#37 |
Graziano, Alyssa |
East Meadow, NY | G-800 | 2:16.48 #8 | |
Toritto, Danielle |
Smithtown East, NY | G-800 | 2:16.70 #9 | |
Rowe, Danielle (2012) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-800 | 2:18.17 #10 |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lipari, Emily (2010) |
Roslyn, NY | G-1500 | 4:36.65 #1 | |
Ambrosini, Christine (2009) |
Long Beach, NY | G-1500 | 4:39.70 #2 | US#59 NY#27 |
Hagan, Christine (2011) |
Kings Park, NY | G-1500 | 4:42.17 #3 | US#88 NY#37 |
Carey, Anne (2011) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-1500 | 4:43.45 #4 | |
Civardi, Olivia (2009) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-1500 | 4:44.65 #5 | NY#46 |
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) |
Ward Melville, NY | G-1500 | 4:46.01 #6 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
O'Shea, Caroline (2012) |
Ward Melville, NY | G-3000 | 10:23.90 #1 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Turek, Janie (2011) |
Mt Sinai, NY | G-ST2K | 7:10.20 #1 | |
Stapleton, Allison (2011) |
Commack, NY | G-ST2K | 7:22.14 #2 | |
Fierro, Elizabeth (2011) |
Northport, NY | G-ST2K | 7:34.72 #3 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Janice (2009) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100H | 14.40 #1 | NWI |
Jackson, Janice (2009) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100H | 14.63 #1 | NWI |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beck, Ashley (2009) |
Smithtown East, NY | G-HJ | 5'3" #1 | NY#24 |
Profit, Victoria (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-HJ | 5'3" #2 | NY#24 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McNish, Patricia (2009) |
Manhasset, NY | G-LJ | 18'11.25" #1 | NWI |
Barnes, Stephanie (2009) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-LJ | 17'11.5" #2 | NWI |
Wyckoff, Christina (2011) |
Kings Park, NY | G-LJ | 17'7.25" #3 | NWI |
Lawrence, Devon (2009) |
Manhasset, NY | G-LJ | 17'6" #4 | NWI |
Siemer, Courtney (2009) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-LJ | 17'0" #5 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barnes, Stephanie (2009) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-TJ | 38'10" #1 | NWI |
Ronde, Sara (2012) |
Northport, NY | G-TJ | 35'6" #2 | NWI |
Barrau, Alexis (2012) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-TJ | 35'4.25" #3 | NWI |
Siemer, Courtney (2009) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-TJ | 35'3" #4 | NWI |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Cherrice (2009) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-DT | 139'7" #1 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Campus Magnet, NY | G-4x100 | 49.90 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Brentwood, NY | G-4x100 | 49.94 #2 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Garden City, NY | G-4x400 | 3:55.21 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-4x400 | 3:59.11 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-4x400 | 4:00.20 #3 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | G-4x800 | 9:23.27 #1 |
Link directly to this page