Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Henderson Invite
Date: 2009-05-01
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: West Chester, PA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-200 22.07 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morales, Chris (2009) Abington, PA
B-400 48.33 #1
Ross, Charles (2010) Abington, PA
B-400 49.68 #2
Polignano, Francis Owen J Roberts, PA
B-400 49.82 #3 PA#31

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:52.02 #1 US#35 PA#1
Manion, Dave Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:55.27 #2 PA#8
Poiesz, Matt Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:55.48 #3 PA#11
Rizzo, J.C. (2009) Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:56.70 #4 PA#24
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:57.51 #5 PA#35
Gross, Devin (2009) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.64 #6 PA#36
Hargrove, Jahquil (2010) Norristown Area, PA
B-800 1:57.69 #7 PA#38
Logie, Matt (2010) Rustin, PA
B-800 1:57.92 #8 PA#43
Zengel, Sam Henderson, PA
B-800 1:58.15 #9 PA#47
Brauns, Austin Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-800 1:58.46 #10 PA#53
Hibbs, Jared Pottsgrove, PA
B-800 1:58.53 #11 PA#56
Sheltzer, Alex (2011) Friends Central, PA
B-800 1:58.65 #12 PA#60
Milic-Strkalj, Ivo (2009) Friends Central, PA
B-800 1:58.68 #13 PA#61
Morrone, Steve Washington, NC
B-800 1:58.84 #14 NC#36
Day, Kevin (2010) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-800 1:59.04 #15 PA#71
Perry, Jake (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-800 1:59.07 #16
Muggler, Chris Lasalle College, PA
B-800 1:59.15 #17 PA#72
Ledonne, Andrew Lower Merion, PA
B-800 1:59.21 #18 PA#74
Marchewski, Tyler (2010) Spring-Ford, PA
B-800 1:59.49 #19 PA#81
Komskis, Vilius Colts Neck, NJ
B-800 1:59.56 #20
Green, Michael Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:59.71 #21 PA#85
Riccio, Michael Westtown, PA
B-800 1:59.77 #22 PA#87

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:17.16 #1
Milic-Strkalj, Ivo (2009) Friends Central, PA
B-1600 4:18.19 #2 PA#13
Horning, Dustin (2009) Elizabethtown, PA
B-1600 4:19.21 #3

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarsnane, Jimmy (2009) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-2Mile 9:15.77 #1 US#21 PA#1
McCullough, Matthew (2009) Malvern Prep, PA
B-2Mile 9:16.53 #2 US#26 PA#3
Leininger, Mark (2009) Colts Neck, NJ
B-2Mile 9:19.34 #3 US#37 NJ#2
Beveridge, Joe (2009) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-2Mile 9:21.51 #4 US#43 PA#4
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-2Mile 9:26.43 #5 PA#5
DeSabato, Patrick (2009) Friends Central, PA
B-2Mile 9:27.33 #6 PA#6
O'Dowd, Michael (2011) Colts Neck, NJ
B-2Mile 9:27.33 #7 NJ#3
Lee, Ryan (2010) Archmere Academy, DE
B-2Mile 9:27.98 #8 DE#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-110H 14.53 #1 NWI
Morris, Manny Octorara Area, PA
B-110H 14.96 #2 NWI
Smith, Andrue (2009) Tower Hill, DE
B-110H 14.97 #3 NWI
Morris, Manny Octorara Area, PA
B-110H 15.00 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Manny Octorara Area, PA
B-300H 38.72 #1 PA#6
Buffa, Frank (2009) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-300H 39.35 #2 PA#16
Campbell, Ib (2010) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-300H 39.85 #3 PA#28
Cameron, Drew Central Bucks South, PA
B-300H 40.65 #4
Carter, Devon (2010) Washington, NC
B-300H 40.84 #5 NC#49
Barnett, John (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 40.98 #6 PA#68
Smith, Andrue (2009) Tower Hill, DE
B-300H 41.46 #7
Annan, Dave (2010) Unionville, PA
B-300H 41.62 #8 PA#94
Tracy, Illiya Owen J Roberts, PA
B-300H 41.64 #9 PA#95
Ciboroskie, Sean (2009) Shamokin Area, PA
B-300H 41.77 #10
Gregory, Taylor Haverford, PA
B-300H 41.79 #11
Lobban, Tevin Washington Twp, NJ
B-300H 41.97 #12 NJ#5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Phil (2009) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellison, Tyrell (2009) Muhlenberg, PA
B-LJ 23'7" #1 NWI
Robinson, Will (2009) Archmere Academy, DE
B-LJ 22'3" #2 NWI
Hopkins, Tom (2010) Haverford, PA
B-LJ 22'3" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellison, Tyrell (2009) Muhlenberg, PA
B-TJ 45'4.5" #1 NWI
Atakora-Bediako, Nana (2009) Church Farm, PA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #2 NWI
Terry, Matt (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #3 NWI
Lyons, Colt (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 43'9" #4 NWI
Reagan, Tim (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-TJ 43'9" #5 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davenport, Blake (2010) Kennett, PA
B-SP 50'11.5" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hedrick, Russell (2009) Spring-Ford, PA
B-JT 183'3" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-4x100 43.48 #1 PA#22
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x100 44.00 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:20.02 #1
Boys Relay Westtown, PA
B-4x400 3:23.58 #2 PA#16

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-200 25.52 #1 NWI
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-200 25.95 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-400 57.63 #1
Muhammad, Amber (2011) Spring Ford, PA
G-400 59.56 #2
Oakes, Kim (2009) Henderson, PA
G-400 59.78 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neil, Kacie (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:13.57 #1 PA#8
Klebe, Marta (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:14.72 #2 PA#12
Buenaga, Katie (2009) Tatnall, DE
G-800 2:16.87 #3
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:18.19 #4 PA#30
Fornshell, Ashley Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:18.25 #5 PA#32
Bonsall, Kiersten Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-800 2:19.12 #6 PA#41
Mcdonald, Kelsey (2011) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:19.19 #7
Black, Sarah Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:19.98 #8 PA#50

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buenaga, Katie (2009) Tatnall, DE
G-1600 4:55.34 #1 US#57 DE#2
Olivere, Lindsey (2011) Archmere Academy, DE
G-1600 5:06.48 #2
Pierce, Haley (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-1600 5:06.86 #3
Calvarese, Allison (2011) Tatnall, DE
G-1600 5:07.93 #4 DE#5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bottorff, Juliet (2009) Tatnall, DE
G-3200 10:27.11 #1 US#12 DE#1
Olivere, Lindsey (2011) Archmere Academy, DE
G-3200 11:16.69 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 14.66 #1 NWI
Terstappen, Lauren (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-100H 14.80 #2 NWI
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 14.96 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 44.42 #1
Cable, Emily (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-300H 46.44 #2 PA#31
Dickerson, Javonna (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-300H 47.58 #3 DE#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'3" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcavoy, Jenny (2009) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-TJ 35'4" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hammerton, Kalee Spring-Ford, PA
G-PV 10'0" #1 PA#38
Mahon, Ambre Central Bucks West, PA
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Shante (2009) Henderson, PA
G-SP 42'10.5" #1
McCrewell, Dayna (2009) Cheltenham, PA
G-SP 41'5.75" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Shante (2009) Henderson, PA
G-DT 129'10" #1
Dugan, Brianna (2010) Muhlenberg, PA
G-DT 127'9" #2 PA#10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:02.48 #1
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x400 4:04.14 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:32.60 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State