Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida 3A State
Date: 2009-05-08
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Little, John (2009) Eastside, FL
B-100 10.53 #1 US#24 FL#4 w(0.6)
Little, John (2009) Eastside, FL
B-100 10.61 #1 pre w(0.3)
Byrd, Joseph (2010) Ida Baker, FL
B-100 10.62 #2 FL#8 w(0.6)
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.66 #2 pre FL#10 w(0.5)
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.68 #3 w(0.6)
Byrd, Joseph (2010) Ida Baker, FL
B-100 10.71 #3 pre w(0.3)
Lange, Sean (2009) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.74 #4 FL#17 w(0.6)
Minton, Frank (2009) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.76 #5 w(0.6)
Lamar, Lindsey (2009) Hillsborough, FL
B-100 10.78 #4 pre FL#23 w(0.5)
Minton, Frank (2009) Lakewood, FL
B-100 10.81 #5 pre w(0.3)
Brown, Derias (2009) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.83 #6 pre FL#28 w(0.5)
Lange, Sean (2009) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.84 #7 pre w(0.3)
Webb, Douglas (2009) Ocala Forest,
B-100 10.84 #7 pre #29 w(0.5)
Webb, Douglas (2009) Ocala Forest,
B-100 10.85 #6 w(0.6)
Brown, Derias (2009) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.87 #7 w(0.6)
Wynn, Jaruez (2009) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.87 #9 pre FL#33 w(0.5)
Bush, Vernon (2009) Hallandale, FL
B-100 10.88 #10 pre w(0.3)
Gafferd, Isaac (2009) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.90 #11 pre w(0.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-200 21.52 #1 US#73 FL#10 w(-2.7)
Byrd, Joseph (2010) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 21.55 #1 pre w(3)
Bellamy, Michael (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-200 21.66 #2 pre w(0)
Olschlager, Pat (2010) Lincoln, FL
B-200 21.73 #3 pre w(3)
Byrd, Joseph (2010) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 21.82 #2 FL#20 w(-2.7)
Olschlager, Pat (2010) Lincoln, FL
B-200 21.83 #3 FL#21 w(-2.7)
Webb, Douglas (2009) Ocala Forest,
B-200 21.87 #4 #1 w(-2.7)
Chin, Victor (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 21.90 #5 pre w(3)
Webb, Douglas (2009) Ocala Forest,
B-200 21.92 #4 pre w(0)
Rush, Malcom (2009) Okeechobee, FL
B-200 21.93 #7 pre w(3)
Franklin, John (2009) Rutherford, FL
B-200 21.96 #8 pre w(3)
Lange, Sean (2009) Northeast, FL
B-200 21.97 #5 FL#28 w(-2.7)
Lange, Sean (2009) Northeast, FL
B-200 21.99 #6 pre w(0)
Franklin, John (2009) Rutherford, FL
B-200 22.08 #6 FL#35 w(-2.7)
Wynn, Jaruez (2009) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.10 #9 pre w(3)
Chin, Victor (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 22.16 #7 FL#37 w(-2.7)
Green, Emory (2010) Ed White, FL
B-200 22.29 #10 pre w(3)
Mcquay, Khiry (2010) Armwood, FL
B-200 22.30 #11 pre w(0)
Lamar, Lindsey (2009) Hillsborough, FL
B-200 22.32 #12 pre FL#49 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cole, Jamaine (2010) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 48.11 #1 pre FL#9
Edmonds, Joshua (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-400 48.15 #3 pre
Orelus, Pascal (2009) Northeast, FL
B-400 48.21 #2 pre
Cole, Jamaine (2010) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 48.22 #1
Orelus, Pascal (2009) Northeast, FL
B-400 48.36 #2
Edmonds, Joshua (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-400 48.38 #3
Feacher, Jeremy (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-400 48.68 #4 pre FL#16
Feacher, Jeremy (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-400 48.72 #4
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.72 #5 pre
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.95 #5
Neal, Markais (2009) Armwood, FL
B-400 49.14 #6 pre FL#23
Lamar, Lindsey (2009) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 49.18 #7 pre FL#24
Giddins, Jabriel (2010) Lincoln, FL
B-400 49.23 #8 pre
Neal, Markais (2009) Armwood, FL
B-400 49.34 #6
Giddins, Jabriel (2010) Lincoln, FL
B-400 49.37 #7
King, Brian (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
B-400 50.00 #9 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obinwa, Sean (2009) Wharton, FL
B-800 1:53.56 #1
Bevil, Matt (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:54.70 #2
Cardillo, Tyler (2011) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:54.73 #3
Chung, Stephan (2009) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:54.90 #4 FL#10
Albury, Austin (2009) Barron Collier, FL
B-800 1:55.68 #5
Lawrence, Simon (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:55.68 #6 FL#17
Jean, Widmaier (2010) Poinciana, FL
B-800 1:56.91 #7 FL#23
Khelenbeck, Jake (2011) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:57.07 #8 FL#25
Fuller, George (2009) Pine Forest, FL
B-800 1:57.09 #9 FL#27
Chin, Jermaine (2009) Blake, FL
B-800 1:57.52 #10 FL#34
Musgrove, Kelvin (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
B-800 1:58.32 #11 FL#49
Bermudez, Alex (2009) Nease, FL
B-800 1:58.77 #12
Webb, Tory (2009) Lecanto, FL
B-800 1:59.62 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:17.71 #1
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:19.90 #2
Foss, Alex (2011) George Jenkins, FL
B-1600 4:20.63 #3 FL#11
Artz, Edward (2009) Satellite , FL
B-1600 4:21.19 #4 FL#13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanford, Will (2011) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:28.38 #1
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:30.44 #2
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:35.66 #3 FL#11
Craig, Trent (2011) Cypress Lake, FL
B-3200 9:39.48 #4 FL#19

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cadet, Junior (2009) Dwyer, FL
B-110H 14.20 #1 US#59 FL#5 w(1)
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.27 #2 US#75 FL#7 w(1)
Cadet, Junior (2009) Dwyer, FL
B-110H 14.30 #1 pre w(0.1)
White, Kelvin (2010) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.33 #3 FL#9 w(1)
Mount, Deiontrez (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-110H 14.56 #2 pre w(0.3)
Fulmer, James (2009) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-110H 14.57 #4 FL#14 w(1)
Fulmer, James (2009) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-110H 14.58 #3 pre w(0.3)
Cambell, Torrey (2011) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 14.63 #5 pre FL#19 w(0.3)
Lyles, Brandon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-110H 14.67 #7 pre FL#21 w(0.3)
Ervin, Cody (2010) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-110H 14.69 #8 pre FL#22 w(0.3)
White, Kelvin (2010) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.71 #4 pre w(0.1)
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.72 #6 pre w(0.1)
Prudhomm, Juno (2009) Naples, FL
B-110H 14.72 #9 pre FL#24 w(0.3)
Mount, Deiontrez (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-110H 14.75 #5 w(1)
Dove, Tiray (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-110H 14.82 #10 pre FL#27 w(0.1)
Lyles, Brandon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-110H 14.95 #6 w(1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 36.60 #1 US#5 FL#2
Cadet, Junior (2009) Dwyer, FL
B-300H 37.02 #2 US#12 FL#3
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.88 #1 pre
Mcgill, Desmond (2009) Brandon, FL
B-300H 37.88 #3 US#56 FL#10
Turner, Jamie (2009) Escambia, FL
B-300H 38.28 #4 FL#15
Mitchell, Terrence (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 38.30 #3 pre FL#16
Mitchell, Terrence (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-300H 38.66 #5
Mcgill, Desmond (2009) Brandon, FL
B-300H 38.85 #5 pre
Allen, Russell (2009) Gibbs, FL
B-300H 38.93 #6 FL#24
Cadet, Junior (2009) Dwyer, FL
B-300H 39.05 #2 pre
Nusbaum, Jonathan (2009) Charlotte, FL
B-300H 39.24 #7 pre FL#34
Turner, Jamie (2009) Escambia, FL
B-300H 39.27 #4 pre
Allen, Russell (2009) Gibbs, FL
B-300H 39.33 #6 pre
Allen, Mckinley (2010) Fort Pierce Central, FL
B-300H 39.35 #7 FL#36
Allen, Mckinley (2010) Fort Pierce Central, FL
B-300H 39.63 #8 pre
Leon, Jean (2010) Liberty, FL
B-300H 40.14 #9 pre
Nusbaum, Jonathan (2009) Charlotte, FL
B-300H 40.18 #8
Davis, Quintin (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 40.20 #10 pre
Lyles, Brandon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-300H 40.24 #11 pre
Salinas, Brandon (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
B-300H 40.61 #12 pre
Alexandre, Claude (2010) Northeast, FL
B-300H 40.74 #13 pre
Sanders, Steven (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
B-300H 41.88 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hudson, Sharif (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#51 FL#1
Jennert, Donnie (2009) St. Cloud, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Bassett, Brandon (2009) Chiles, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #3 FL#4
Washington, Juan (2009) Hillsborough, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Harris, Vontraviou (2010) Sebastian River, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Trail, Lyndon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 23'5.5" #1 US#43 FL#7 w(-1.2)
Mitchell, Terrence (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-LJ 23'0" #2 FL#10 w(-0.4)
Brown, Thaddeus (2009) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-LJ 22'7.5" #3 FL#12 w(1.3)
Allen, Javorius Lincoln, FL
B-LJ 22'5.5" #4 FL#17 w(-4)
Webb, Douglas (2009) Ocala Forest,
B-LJ 22'3.25" #5 #19 w(-0.2)
Clark, Robert (2010) Dwyer, FL
B-LJ 22'0.25" #6 FL#24 w(-2.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cadet, Junior (2009) Dwyer, FL
B-TJ 47'5.25" #1 US#52 FL#5 w(-4.7)
Mitchell, Terrence (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 45'4.25" #2 FL#13 w(-1.7)
Walton, Carlton (2010) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 45'2.5" #3 FL#14 w(-0.9)
Dean, Anthony (2009) Jefferson, FL
B-TJ 45'0.5" #4 FL#16 w(-0.5)
Hargrove, Landon (2010) Dwyer, FL
B-TJ 44'7" #5 FL#21 w(-0.5)
Howard, Laquan (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
B-TJ 44'6.5" #6 FL#22 w(-4.4)
Bassett, Brandon (2009) Chiles, FL
B-TJ 44'4.25" #7 FL#24 w(-0.8)
Sears, Jarriel (2009) Lake Weir, FL
B-TJ 43'11.25" #8 FL#28 w(-0.3)
Miles, Shawn (2010) Rutherford, FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #9 FL#30 w(-0.1)
Mcgill, Desmond (2009) Brandon, FL
B-TJ 43'7" #10 FL#32 w(-0.3)
Jennert, Donnie (2009) St. Cloud, FL
B-TJ 43'6.75" #11 FL#33 w(-0.4)
Carter, Duran (2009) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 43'5.75" #12 FL#34 w(-0.5)
Burnside, Raheem (2010) Liberty, FL
B-TJ 43'3" #13 FL#40 w(0.4)
Perez, Jexon (2010) Hallandale, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #14 FL#41 w(-0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vani, Mike (2009) Merritt Island, FL
B-PV 16'8" #1 US#7 FL#1
Bassett, Brandon (2009) Chiles, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2
Shepherd, David (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3 FL#7
Wiseman, Trent (2010) Freedom, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4
Stierwalt, Harriso (2009) Chiles, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5 FL#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyer, Kamran (2009) Wesley Chapel, FL
B-SP 59'7.5" #1 US#60 FL#1
Jobb, Garth (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-SP 52'10.75" #2 FL#13
Evans, Darryl (2009) Lakewood, FL
B-SP 51'3.75" #3 FL#18
Joseph, Isaac (2009) Eastside, FL
B-SP 50'1.5" #4
Grant, Byron (2010) Charlotte, FL
B-SP 50'0.25" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapman, Shawn (2009) Rockledge, FL
B-DT 170'0" #1 FL#10
Lynn, Robert (2009) Milton, FL
B-DT 167'2" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 41.54 #1 US#35 FL#4
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.72 #2 US#71 FL#9
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 41.77 #1 pre
Boys Relay Winter Haven, FL
B-4x100 41.93 #3 FL#16
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 42.02 #4 FL#18
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x100 42.04 #5 FL#19
Boys Relay Winter Haven, FL
B-4x100 42.05 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #5 pre
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 42.25 #6 FL#24
Boys Relay Fort Pierce Westwood, FL
B-4x100 42.25 #7 pre FL#24
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 42.28 #2 pre
Boys Relay Eastside, FL
B-4x100 42.31 #4 pre
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x100 42.35 #6 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #8 pre
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 42.43 #9 pre FL#36
Boys Relay Fort Pierce Westwood, FL
B-4x100 42.49 #7
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 42.50 #8
Boys Relay Wharton, FL
B-4x100 42.52 #10 pre FL#39
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.60 #11 pre FL#46
Boys Relay Plant, FL
B-4x100 42.63 #12 pre FL#47
Boys Relay Ocala Forest,
B-4x100 42.79 #13 pre
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 42.88 #14 pre
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 43.06 #15 pre FL#80
Boys Relay Dwyer, FL
B-4x100 43.23 #16 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x400 3:14.73 #1 US#13 FL#3
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:17.07 #2 US#43 FL#6
Boys Relay Wharton, FL
B-4x400 3:18.50 #3 US#84 FL#9
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x400 3:18.60 #4 US#90 FL#10
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:18.63 #5 US#93 FL#11
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x400 3:19.51 #6
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x400 3:20.55 #7 FL#18
Boys Relay Rockledge, FL
B-4x400 3:20.89 #8 FL#22
Boys Relay Plant, FL
B-4x400 3:21.82 #9 FL#29
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:22.36 #10
Boys Relay Robert E. Lee, FL
B-4x400 3:23.30 #11
Boys Relay Nathan B. Forrest, FL
B-4x400 3:23.67 #12 FL#44

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wharton, FL
B-4x800 7:49.24 #1
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x800 7:55.34 #2 FL#5
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x800 8:02.04 #3 FL#15
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x800 8:02.30 #4 FL#16
Boys Relay Satellite , FL
B-4x800 8:03.78 #5 FL#20
Boys Relay Armwood, FL
B-4x800 8:04.74 #6 FL#22

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 11.56 #1 US#6 FL#2 w(1.4)
Fisher, Tatianna (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 11.80 #2 w(1.4)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-100 11.88 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 11.95 #3 US#77 FL#6 w(1.4)
Fisher, Tatianna (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 11.97 #3 pre w(-0.6)
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.03 #4 FL#10 w(1.4)
Watson, Victoria (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.04 #5 FL#11 w(1.4)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.13 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Jackson, Dariel (2009) Satellite , FL
G-100 12.14 #6 FL#16 w(1.4)
Love, Alexis (2009) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.18 #4 pre FL#19 w(-0.5)
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.18 #5 pre w(-0.6)
Love, Alexis (2009) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.22 #7 w(1.4)
Maxwell, Tanesha (2010) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-100 12.23 #6 pre w(-0.5)
Jackson, Dariel (2009) Satellite , FL
G-100 12.24 #7 pre w(-0.6)
Watson, Victoria (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.25 #8 pre w(-0.5)
Maxwell, Tanesha (2010) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-100 12.28 #8 w(1.4)
Mcmillan, Natoree (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.28 #9 pre FL#29 w(-0.6)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-100 12.42 #10 pre FL#47 w(-0.6)
Mcbride, Ashley (2011) King, FL
G-100 12.43 #11 pre FL#48 w(-0.5)
Rivers, Latasha (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-100 12.46 #12 pre FL#51 w(-0.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 23.67 #1 US#10 FL#2 w(0.7)
Fisher, Tatianna (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.27 #2 US#48 FL#6 w(0.7)
McDuffie, Danielle (2009) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.31 #3 US#53 FL#7 w(0.7)
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.42 #1 pre w(1.1)
Fisher, Tatianna (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.53 #2 pre w(0.8)
McDuffie, Danielle (2009) Miami Jackson, FL
G-200 24.58 #3 pre w(0.8)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.60 #4 FL#10 w(0.7)
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-200 24.75 #5 FL#13 w(0.7)
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.81 #6 FL#16 w(0.7)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.86 #5 pre w(0.8)
Love, Alexis (2009) Palmetto, FL
G-200 24.99 #4 pre FL#22 w(1.1)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-200 25.09 #7 pre w(0.8)
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.18 #6 pre w(1.1)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-200 25.19 #7 w(0.7)
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-200 25.36 #8 pre w(0.8)
Jackson, Dariel (2009) Satellite , FL
G-200 25.37 #9 pre FL#38 w(1.1)
Montgomery, Tapors (2010) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.38 #10 pre FL#40 w(0.8)
Graham, Kanesha (2010) Lake Gibson, FL
G-200 25.56 #11 pre FL#52 w(0.8)
Rivers, Latasha (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-200 25.63 #12 pre w(1.1)
Ffrench, Veronica (2010) Milton, FL
G-200 25.87 #13 pre FL#69 w(1.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 54.95 #1
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-400 54.95 #1 pre
Mays, Dacia (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 55.79 #2 pre
Mays, Dacia (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 56.05 #2
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-400 56.40 #3 pre
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-400 56.57 #3
Dale, Kiara (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 57.10 #5 pre FL#21
White, Lashae (2010) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-400 57.15 #4 pre FL#22
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-400 57.21 #7 pre FL#23
White, Lashae (2010) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-400 57.51 #4
Berthing, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-400 57.69 #6 pre
Berthing, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-400 57.78 #5
Stewart, Ashanti (2010) Ocala Forest,
G-400 57.97 #8 pre
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-400 58.10 #6
Daniels, Demetrica (2010) Rutherford, FL
G-400 58.56 #9 pre
Dale, Kiara (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-400 58.79 #7
Calyore, Catherine (2010) Barron Collier, FL
G-400 58.92 #10 pre FL#62
Barton, Brittney (2009) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 59.12 #11 pre
Stewart, Ashanti (2010) Ocala Forest,
G-400 59.21 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lott, Darroneshia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:17.33 #1
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-800 2:17.56 #2
Allen, Ariel (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
G-800 2:18.58 #3
Finch, Maryah (2010) Tarpon Springs, FL
G-800 2:18.61 #4 FL#21
Cange, Ulatha (2009) Dwyer, FL
G-800 2:18.62 #5 FL#22
Dixon, Valerie (2009) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-800 2:19.43 #6 FL#28
White, Jacklyn (2010) Springstead, FL
G-800 2:19.76 #7 FL#33

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shiver, Ashley (2009) Satellite , FL
G-1600 4:56.91 #1 US#75 FL#3
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:06.29 #2 FL#11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Tori (2009) Vanguard, FL
G-3200 11:02.32 #1 FL#6
Stern, Juliana (2009) Satellite , FL
G-3200 11:12.70 #2 FL#12
Shiver, Ashley (2009) Satellite , FL
G-3200 11:16.85 #3
Hamptoon, Kaia (2009) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:19.26 #4 FL#17

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Sharprec (2009) Eastside, FL
G-100H 14.28 #1 pre w(2.6)
Anderson, Sharprec (2009) Eastside, FL
G-100H 14.31 #1 US#61 FL#2 w(1.6)
Bryant, Amani (2009) Wharton, FL
G-100H 14.73 #2 FL#8 w(1.6)
Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-100H 14.74 #3 pre w(2.6)
Anderson, Kiona (2009) Lakewood, FL
G-100H 14.88 #5 pre w(2.6)
Bryant, Amani (2009) Wharton, FL
G-100H 14.89 #2 pre w(1.9)
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-100H 14.89 #3 FL#14 w(1.6)
Walton, Lauren (2010) Escambia, FL
G-100H 14.93 #4 FL#15 w(1.6)
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-100H 14.95 #7 pre w(2.6)
Calyore, Catherine (2010) Barron Collier, FL
G-100H 15.02 #8 pre w(2.6)
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-100H 15.11 #4 pre w(1.9)
Calyore, Catherine (2010) Barron Collier, FL
G-100H 15.17 #5 FL#23 w(1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Amani (2009) Wharton, FL
G-300H 42.80 #1 US#25 FL#2
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 43.32 #2 US#49 FL#3
Normil, Juliette (2009) Miami Jackson, FL
G-300H 43.47 #3 US#58 FL#4
Bryant, Amani (2009) Wharton, FL
G-300H 43.60 #1 pre
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 43.79 #2 pre
Walton, Lauren (2010) Escambia, FL
G-300H 44.18 #4 FL#8
Normil, Juliette (2009) Miami Jackson, FL
G-300H 44.21 #3 pre
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 45.19 #5 pre
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-300H 45.24 #7 pre FL#22
Walton, Lauren (2010) Escambia, FL
G-300H 45.31 #4 pre
Eugene, Antoinie (2009) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 45.36 #6 pre
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-300H 45.72 #5
Eugene, Antoinie (2009) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 45.87 #6
Jackson, Deloria (2009) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 46.16 #8 pre
Abnathy, Victoria (2012) George Jenkins, FL
G-300H 46.37 #7
Jackson, Deloria (2009) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 46.82 #8
Kraczkowski, Victo (2010) Dwyer, FL
G-300H 47.13 #9 pre FL#62
Forbes, Kira (2009) River Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.65 #10 pre
Borrego, Kiersta (2009) Charlotte, FL
G-300H 47.84 #11 pre
Ramey, Brittany (2009) Ridgewood, FL
G-300H 47.93 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abdulhaleem, Suhailah (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-HJ 5'10" #1
Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Relaford, Tikiera (2011) Central, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3 FL#8
Ffrench, Veronica (2010) Milton, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Sykes, Jessica (2009) Newsome, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5 FL#15
Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Mcgee, Rickia (2009) Fort Pierce Westwood, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #7 FL#15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Robin (2012) Miami Jackson, FL
G-LJ 19'4.75" #1 NWI
Williams, Monique (2009) Olympic Heights , FL
G-LJ 18'6.25" #2 NWI
Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-LJ 18'4.25" #3 NWI
Karavokiros, Maria (2010) Tarpon Springs, FL
G-LJ 18'4.25" #4 NWI
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-LJ 18'3" #5 NWI
Bryant, Amani (2009) Wharton, FL
G-LJ 17'8.25" #6 NWI
Howard, Victoria (2009) Lely, FL
G-LJ 17'5.75" #7 NWI
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 17'2.25" #8 NWI
Chieves, Arlescia (2011) Milton, FL
G-LJ 17'1.5" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mceleveen, Marissa (2009) Blake, FL
G-TJ 39'9" #1 US#23 FL#2 w(1.4)
Williams, Monique (2009) Olympic Heights , FL
G-TJ 39'1.5" #2 US#45 FL#3 w(0.4)
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 38'6" #3 US#64 FL#7 w(-0.6)
Gilmore, Courtney (2009) Gainesville, FL
G-TJ 38'1.5" #4 FL#8 w(0.2)
Lee, Natresha (2009) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 36'5" #5 FL#15 w(0.9)
Howard, Victoria (2009) Lely, FL
G-TJ 36'1.75" #6 FL#16 w(0.8)
Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #7 FL#19 w(0.5)
Langston, Octovia (2010) Mosley, FL
G-TJ 35'4.75" #8 FL#23 w(1.1)
Anderson, Kiona (2009) Lakewood, FL
G-TJ 35'2.5" #9 FL#25 w(-0.2)
Stinson, Regis (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-TJ 35'0.75" #10 FL#27 w(1.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enos, London (2011) Wharton, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Elyea, Cara (2011) Lake Region, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2 FL#8
Johnson, Mallory (2011) South Fork, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Heinzman, Anna (2012) Lecanto, FL
G-PV 10'0" #4 FL#19

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramsey, Jessica (2010) Boynton Beach , FL
G-SP 44'1.25" #1
Lebert, Sasha-Ann (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-SP 39'6" #2 FL#10
Jenkins, Anisha (2009) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-SP 39'5.25" #3 FL#12
Gonzalez, Ashley (2009) Lake Howell, FL
G-SP 39'3.5" #4
Woodard, Reta (2009) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-SP 38'2.25" #5 FL#18
Buford, Aliscia (2011) Jefferson, FL
G-SP 37'9.5" #6 FL#22
Parker, T'Keya (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 37'5.25" #7
Schwab, Colleen (2009) Seminole, FL
G-SP 36'4.5" #8 FL#42
Jones, Jasmine (2011) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-SP 36'2.5" #9
Otway, Raven (2010) Chiles, FL
G-SP 35'10.25" #10
Pope, Corlissa (2009) Armwood, FL
G-SP 35'6.5" #11
Owens, Dawn (2010) Nova, FL
G-SP 35'5" #12
Crosby, Deborah (2009) Auburndale, FL
G-SP 35'3.25" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Brittany (2012) Sebastian River, FL
G-DT 132'6" #1 FL#7
Charles, Tachira (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-DT 123'11" #2
Woodard, Reta (2009) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-DT 122'1" #3 FL#18

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 46.96 #1 US#36 FL#3
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 47.41 #1 pre
Girls Relay Satellite , FL
G-4x100 47.69 #2 pre US#98 FL#8
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x100 47.76 #3 pre FL#9
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 47.82 #2 FL#11
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x100 47.84 #3
Girls Relay Satellite , FL
G-4x100 47.86 #4
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 47.95 #5 FL#15
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 48.17 #5 pre
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.51 #4 pre
Girls Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-4x100 48.56 #7 pre FL#25
Girls Relay Winter Haven, FL
G-4x100 48.75 #6 pre
Girls Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-4x100 48.82 #6
Girls Relay Winter Haven, FL
G-4x100 48.94 #7
Girls Relay Eastside, FL
G-4x100 48.99 #8 pre
Girls Relay Booker, FL
G-4x100 49.18 #9 pre FL#44
Girls Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
G-4x100 49.35 #10 pre FL#48
Girls Relay Leesburg, FL
G-4x100 49.68 #11 pre FL#61
Girls Relay Fort Pierce Westwood, FL
G-4x100 49.75 #12 pre
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 49.97 #13 pre FL#67

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 3:50.74 #1 US#61 FL#6
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x400 3:51.19 #2 US#67 FL#7
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x400 3:52.59 #3 US#88 FL#9
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:55.62 #4 FL#11
Girls Relay Wolfson, FL
G-4x400 3:58.14 #5 FL#18
Girls Relay Fort Pierce Westwood, FL
G-4x400 3:59.18 #6 FL#21
Girls Relay Nathan B. Forrest, FL
G-4x400 3:59.37 #7 FL#22
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 4:01.10 #8 FL#27
Girls Relay Wesley Chapel, FL
G-4x400 4:01.37 #9 FL#29
Girls Relay Springstead, FL
G-4x400 4:01.80 #10 FL#31
Girls Relay Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-4x400 4:01.84 #11 FL#32
Girls Relay Hillsborough, FL
G-4x400 4:03.01 #12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x800 9:21.70 #1 US#77 FL#4
Girls Relay Satellite , FL
G-4x800 9:24.57 #2 US#100 FL#5
Girls Relay Fort Myers, FL
G-4x800 9:35.95 #3 FL#14
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x800 9:38.59 #4 FL#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State