Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida 4A State
Date: 2009-05-09
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-100 10.32 #1 US#3 FL#1 w(0.9)
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-100 10.41 #1 pre w(1.4)
Debose, Andre (2009) Seminole, FL
B-100 10.46 #4 pre US#15 FL#3 w(1.4)
Archer, Adrion (2009) Venice, FL
B-100 10.61 #2 FL#7 w(0.9)
Robinson, Denard (2009) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.62 #3 w(0.9)
Archer, Adrion (2009) Venice, FL
B-100 10.71 #2 pre w(1.2)
Reed, John (2010) Piper, FL
B-100 10.71 #3 pre w(1.2)
Robinson, Denard (2009) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.74 #5 pre w(1.2)
Reed, John (2010) Piper, FL
B-100 10.76 #4 w(0.9)
Mcdowell, Cassius (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.76 #6 pre w(1.4)
Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) Columbus, FL
B-100 10.76 #7 pre FL#20 w(1.4)
Bell, Kevin (2010) Mandarin, FL
B-100 10.76 #8 pre FL#20 w(1.2)
Mcdowell, Cassius (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.78 #5 w(0.9)
Bell, Kevin (2010) Mandarin, FL
B-100 10.79 #6 w(0.9)
Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) Columbus, FL
B-100 10.80 #7 w(0.9)
Miller, Lamar (2009) Miami Killian, FL
B-100 10.81 #10 pre w(1.2)
Reaser, Keith (2009) Miami Killian, FL
B-100 10.81 #9 pre FL#27 w(1.4)
Mcroy, Javares (2011) Lakeland, FL
B-100 10.86 #11 pre FL#32 w(1.4)
Aristide, Ismeal (2009) Evans, FL
B-100 10.93 #12 pre FL#41 w(1.4)
Joseph, Diego (2009) Park Vista Community, FL
B-100 10.95 #13 pre w(1.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 20.58 #1 pre US#1 FL#1 w(0.9)
Locke, Dentarius (2009) Chamberlain, FL
B-200 20.70 #1 w(2.4)
McDuffie, Quincy (2009) Edgewater, FL
B-200 21.14 #3 pre US#14 FL#3 w(0.9)
Debose, Andre (2009) Seminole, FL
B-200 21.31 #2 pre w(3.9)
Smith, Ryan (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.38 #5 pre US#40 FL#5 w(0.9)
Bell, Kevin (2010) Mandarin, FL
B-200 21.49 #7 pre US#65 FL#8 w(0.9)
Reaser, Keith (2009) Miami Killian, FL
B-200 21.51 #8 pre US#70 FL#9 w(0.9)
Bell, Kevin (2010) Mandarin, FL
B-200 21.55 #2 w(2.4)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.60 #3 w(2.4)
Smith, Ryan (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.63 #4 w(2.4)
Williams, Akeem (2009) Miami Carol City, FL
B-200 21.64 #5 w(2.4)
McDuffie, Quincy (2009) Edgewater, FL
B-200 21.70 #6 w(2.4)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.77 #4 pre w(3.9)
Williams, Akeem (2009) Miami Carol City, FL
B-200 21.83 #6 pre w(3.9)
Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) Columbus, FL
B-200 21.92 #9 pre w(3.9)
Jones, Jarmal (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.93 #10 pre w(3.9)
McRoy, Benjamen (2010) Lakeland, FL
B-200 21.94 #11 pre w(3.9)
Finnie, Thomas (2010) Miami Central, FL
B-200 21.95 #12 pre FL#27 w(0.9)
Trinidad, Ricky (2011) Mitchell, FL
B-200 22.32 #13 pre w(3.9)
Postell, Keaton (2010) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.43 #14 pre w(0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDuffie, Quincy (2009) Edgewater, FL
B-400 46.39 #1
McDuffie, Quincy (2009) Edgewater, FL
B-400 47.44 #1 pre
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.59 #2 pre US#45 FL#6
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.77 #2
Lockhart, CJ (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 47.86 #3
Lockhart, CJ (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 48.22 #3 pre
O'Dell, Timothy (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 48.51 #4
O'Dell, Timothy (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 48.93 #4 pre
Williams, Akeem (2009) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 49.00 #5
Williams, Akeem (2009) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 49.07 #5 pre
Brunau Sanor, Sive (2009) Braddock, FL
B-400 49.27 #6 pre FL#29
Brunau Sanor, Sive (2009) Braddock, FL
B-400 49.36 #6
Cardenas, Miguel (2010) Goleman, FL
B-400 49.46 #7 pre FL#37
Campbell, Rashad (2009) Coral Springs, FL
B-400 49.56 #7
Campbell, Rashad (2009) Coral Springs, FL
B-400 49.75 #8 pre
Cardenas, Miguel (2010) Goleman, FL
B-400 49.97 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, John (2009) Durant, FL
B-800 1:52.93 #1 US#65 FL#1
Samuel, Kurt (2009) University, FL
B-800 1:54.60 #2 FL#8
Wehunt, Daniel (2010) Sickles, FL
B-800 1:54.78 #3 FL#9
Florestal, Jimmy (2009) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:54.91 #4 FL#11
Craddock, Dejion (2009) Everglades, FL
B-800 1:55.48 #5 FL#14
Williams, Willie (2000) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:56.20 #6
Williams, Yeovanti (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:57.31 #7
Woods, Reggie (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:58.00 #8
Forbes, Brandon (2009) American, FL
B-800 1:58.15 #9 FL#45
Pierrelouis, Gary (2010) Miami Central, FL
B-800 1:58.59 #10 FL#53
Wadford, Matthew (2011) Park Vista Community, FL
B-800 1:59.97 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-1600 4:17.44 #1 FL#8
Gleaton, Ron (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-1600 4:18.16 #2 FL#9
Middleton, Novian (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-1600 4:21.35 #3 FL#14
Post, James (2009) Melbourne, FL
B-1600 4:21.95 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkinson, Brian (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:24.69 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.01 #1 US#20 FL#2 w(0.3)
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.06 #1 pre w(1.8)
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-110H 14.16 #3 pre w(1.8)
Thompson, Courtney (2009) Everglades, FL
B-110H 14.19 #2 US#55 FL#4 w(0.3)
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-110H 14.26 #3 w(0.3)
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-110H 14.27 #4 w(0.3)
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.29 #5 pre US#80 FL#8 w(1.8)
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.40 #7 pre FL#10 w(1.8)
Thompson, Courtney (2009) Everglades, FL
B-110H 14.41 #2 pre w(1.6)
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-110H 14.46 #4 pre w(1.6)
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.48 #5 w(0.3)
Jean, Fritz (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-110H 14.61 #6 pre FL#16 w(1.6)
Wilson, Albert (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-110H 14.69 #8 pre FL#22 w(1.6)
Wilson, Albert (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-110H 14.73 #6 w(0.3)
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.80 #9 pre w(1.6)
Jean, Fritz (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-110H 14.92 #7 w(0.3)
Williams, Jairus (2009) Miami Central, FL
B-110H 14.93 #10 pre FL#30 w(1.8)
Williams, Kaleep (2009) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.93 #11 pre FL#30 w(1.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 36.49 #1 US#3 FL#1
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.05 #2 US#14 FL#4
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-300H 37.05 #3 US#14 FL#4
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-300H 37.28 #4 US#22 FL#7
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 37.46 #1 pre US#24 FL#8
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.83 #3 pre
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 37.84 #5
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-300H 38.05 #2 pre
Grant, Tremaine (2009) Dillard, FL
B-300H 38.18 #5 pre
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 38.43 #4 pre
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 38.49 #7 pre FL#20
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.59 #6 pre FL#22
Harris, Michaelee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.79 #8 pre
Jean, Fritz (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 38.83 #9 pre FL#23
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.99 #10 pre
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.38 #6
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 39.49 #7
Bernitt, Wylan (2011) Countryside, FL
B-300H 39.68 #11 pre
Pearson, Kevin (2010) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 39.71 #12 pre
Kelly, Conrad (2009) Dillard, FL
B-300H 40.26 #13 pre
Smith, Matthew (2009) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-300H 40.30 #14 pre
Walker, Ishmael (2009) Coral Gables, FL
B-300H 40.43 #15 pre
Harris, Michaelee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 41.89 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Jordan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Elusme, Jonas (2010) Park Vista Community, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3 FL#10
Jackson, Antron (2010) Miami Carol City, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Bromell, Willie (2011) American, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Hooks, Mario (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Johnson, Raymond (2009) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-HJ 6'6" #7 FL#10
Fife, Warren (2009) Miami Killian, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Wood, Derrick (2010) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Summers, Ryan (2009) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Melidor, Bensley (2010) North Port, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #9 FL#35

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-LJ 23'8.25" #1 US#24 FL#3 w(-1.6)
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-LJ 23'1" #2 FL#9 w(-1.5)
Bush, Gary (2009) Columbus, FL
B-LJ 22'7.5" #3 FL#12 w(-4.1)
Lodge, Demornie (2011) Coral Springs, FL
B-LJ 22'6.25" #4 FL#15 w(-2.3)
Bell, Kevin (2010) Mandarin, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #5 FL#16 w(-0.5)
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 22'5.75" #6 w(-1.9)
Booker, Andre (2009) Riverview, FL
B-LJ 22'3.75" #7 FL#18 w(-2.1)
Bynes, Bryan (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 22'3.25" #8 FL#19 w(-2.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 47'10.5" #1 US#41 FL#4 w(-0.1)
McMillan, Eric (2009) Ferguson, FL
B-TJ 45'9.5" #2 FL#9 w(-0.8)
Kerney, Byron (2010) Miami Norland, FL
B-TJ 45'7.75" #3 FL#10 w(-0.2)
Scott, Donald (2010) Apopka, FL
B-TJ 45'6.75" #4 w(0.2)
Jackson, Antron (2010) Miami Carol City, FL
B-TJ 45'6.75" #5 FL#11 w(0.7)
Wilson, Albert (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-TJ 45'4.75" #6 FL#12 w(-2.2)
Sayles, Edgar (2009) Blanche Ely, FL
B-TJ 44'10.25" #7 FL#19 w(1.2)
Upton, Tim (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-TJ 44'2.5" #8 FL#25 w(-0.3)
Lewis, Shane (2010) Deltona, FL
B-TJ 44'1" #9 FL#27 w(0.7)
Taylor, Derek (2010) Bartram Trail, FL
B-TJ 43'7.75" #10 FL#31 w(-1.7)
Ndum, Rodney (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-TJ 43'5.75" #11 FL#34 w(1.6)
Washington, Charles (2009) Eau Gallie, FL
B-TJ 43'3.25" #12 FL#39 w(-1.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, John (2010) Boone, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1 FL#2
Zuppke, Sean (2009) Park Vista Community, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2
Metzger, Wyatt (2009) Timber Creek, FL
B-PV 14'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-SP 56'11.25" #1
Kemp, Tyson (2009) Colonial, FL
B-SP 55'7.25" #2 FL#5
Gamble, Austin (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
B-SP 54'4.5" #3
Lickfield, Chris (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
B-SP 53'4.5" #4
Montero, Michael (2011) Columbus, FL
B-SP 50'11" #5 FL#20
Kerr, Dale (2010) Evans, FL
B-SP 50'1.5" #6
Bell, Gregory (2009) Miami Southridge, FL
B-SP 50'1.5" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gamble, Austin (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
B-DT 184'6" #1
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-DT 173'3" #2
Lickfield, Chris (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
B-DT 173'2" #3
Mattox, Andrew (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
B-DT 161'10" #4 FL#15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x100 40.64 #1 US#2 FL#2
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x100 41.32 #2 US#24 FL#3
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 41.82 #3
Boys Relay Deerfield Beach, FL
B-4x100 41.91 #1 pre
Boys Relay Deland, FL
B-4x100 42.08 #3 pre FL#20
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x100 42.16 #2 pre
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 42.19 #5 pre
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.25 #4 pre
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #4 FL#26
Boys Relay Lakeland, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #5
Boys Relay Mandarin, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #6 pre
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 42.57 #7 pre
Boys Relay Lakeland, FL
B-4x100 42.60 #8 pre
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x100 42.67 #9 pre FL#48
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 42.83 #10 pre
Boys Relay Coral Reef, FL
B-4x100 42.88 #11 pre FL#67
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.88 #6
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 42.96 #12 pre
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x100 43.03 #7
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 43.19 #13 pre
Boys Relay Deland, FL
B-4x100 43.24 #8
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 43.25 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:13.17 #1 US#3 FL#2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:14.56 #2
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:15.76 #3 US#20 FL#4
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x400 3:18.78 #4
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x400 3:18.99 #5 FL#12
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x400 3:19.31 #6 FL#14
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x400 3:20.80 #7 FL#21
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x400 3:21.29 #8
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x400 3:22.04 #9
Boys Relay Everglades, FL
B-4x400 3:22.15 #10 FL#30
Boys Relay Durant, FL
B-4x400 3:22.65 #11 FL#33
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x400 3:23.15 #12
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x400 3:23.35 #13 FL#41

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sickles, FL
B-4x800 7:46.87 #1 US#31 FL#2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 7:47.03 #2
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:57.81 #3 FL#8
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x800 7:57.97 #4 FL#9
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x800 8:01.81 #5 FL#13
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x800 8:01.99 #6 FL#14
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x800 8:02.67 #7 FL#18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 11.80 #1 pre w(3.1)
Jackson, Camree (2011) South Broward, FL
G-100 11.84 #2 pre w(2.4)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.85 #3 pre w(2.4)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.88 #1 w(0.1)
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 11.90 #2 w(0.1)
Williams, Marcia (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.07 #5 pre w(2.4)
Leland, Amanda (2009) Chamberlain, FL
G-100 12.09 #7 pre w(2.4)
King, Sharniece (2011) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.10 #3 FL#15 w(0.1)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.10 #8 pre w(2.4)
King, Sharniece (2011) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.11 #4 pre w(3.1)
Williams, Marcia (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.12 #4 w(0.1)
Kinglocke, Ruthann (2010) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.12 #6 pre w(3.1)
Jackson, Camree (2011) South Broward, FL
G-100 12.15 #5 w(0.1)
Lovely, Rikka (2009) Gaither, FL
G-100 12.15 #9 pre w(3.1)
Pope, Jasmine (2009) Plant City, FL
G-100 12.19 #10 pre w(2.4)
Lewis, Tomisha (2010) Vero Beach, FL
G-100 12.21 #11 pre w(3.1)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.22 #12 pre w(3.1)
Leland, Amanda (2009) Chamberlain, FL
G-100 12.23 #6 FL#24 w(0.1)
Harris, Alphedeill (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.29 #13 pre w(3.1)
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.31 #14 pre w(2.4)
Tomlin, Shambrika (2009) Coral Reef, FL
G-100 12.31 #15 pre w(3.1)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.37 #7 w(0.1)
Kinglocke, Ruthann (2010) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.38 #8 w(0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.06 #1 w(1.6)
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 24.19 #1 pre US#42 FL#5 w(1.7)
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.23 #2 pre w(0.9)
Davis, Darshay (2010) Miami Norland, FL
G-200 24.31 #3 pre US#53 FL#7 w(1.7)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 24.34 #4 pre w(0.9)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 24.35 #2 w(1.6)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.68 #5 pre FL#12 w(1.7)
King, Sharniece (2011) Seminole, FL
G-200 24.82 #3 FL#17 w(1.6)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.86 #4 w(1.6)
Williams, Marcia (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.95 #7 pre w(1.7)
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 24.96 #5 w(1.6)
King, Sharniece (2011) Seminole, FL
G-200 24.97 #6 pre w(0.9)
Leland, Amanda (2009) Chamberlain, FL
G-200 25.04 #8 pre FL#28 w(0.9)
Williams, Marcia (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.06 #6 w(1.6)
Pope, Jasmine (2009) Plant City, FL
G-200 25.16 #9 pre FL#31 w(0.9)
Jackson, Camree (2011) South Broward, FL
G-200 25.20 #10 pre FL#32 w(1.7)
Leland, Amanda (2009) Chamberlain, FL
G-200 25.24 #7 w(1.6)
Mapp, Lexandra (2010) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.29 #11 pre w(0.9)
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.32 #12 pre w(1.7)
Campbell, Chelsea (2009) Coral Springs, FL
G-200 25.37 #13 pre FL#38 w(1.7)
Robbins, Tuskia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-200 25.54 #14 pre FL#49 w(0.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 52.68 #1
Pringley, Brittney (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 55.56 #2 US#89 FL#6
Pierce, Eva (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 55.64 #3
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 56.12 #4
Anderson, Nia (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 56.50 #5
Pringley, Brittney (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 56.65 #1 pre
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 56.66 #2 pre
Jones, Dynasty (2009) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 56.93 #6
Pierce, Eva (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.03 #3 pre
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 57.04 #4 pre
Anderson, Nia (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 57.05 #5 pre
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.05 #7
Jones, Dynasty (2009) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 57.22 #6 pre
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.22 #7 pre
Perrin, Ashley (2011) Deland, FL
G-400 57.69 #8
Perrin, Ashley (2011) Deland, FL
G-400 57.91 #8 pre
Florence, Roshelle (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.42 #9 pre FL#52
Rouse, Ayerial (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 58.82 #10 pre
Jackson, Ywkema (2010) South Dade, FL
G-400 59.06 #11 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallen, Skyler (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:09.44 #1
Groff, Ana (2009) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:13.60 #2
Rose, Ebony (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-800 2:14.64 #3 FL#6
James, Rachael (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:15.12 #4 FL#8
Sudlow, Imani (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:15.49 #5 FL#10
Water, Sarai (2010) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:16.52 #6 FL#13
Durden, Simone (2009) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-800 2:18.81 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 4:55.11 #1 US#53 FL#1
Wallen, Skyler (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-1600 5:04.10 #2 FL#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucena, Mariana (2009) Cypress Bay, FL
G-3200 10:59.66 #1
Cooper, Callie (2009) Bartram Trail, FL
G-3200 11:11.03 #2 FL#10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkins, Santrell (2009) Everglades, FL
G-100H 14.47 #1 US#94 FL#4 w(0.4)
Atkins, Santrell (2009) Everglades, FL
G-100H 14.54 #1 pre w(1.1)
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.55 #2 FL#5 w(0.4)
jackson, jasmine (2009) Vero Beach, FL
G-100H 14.66 #2 pre FL#7 w(0.5)
Wright, Jatavia (2011) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.69 #3 pre w(1.1)
Williams, Naquia (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.73 #5 pre FL#8 w(1.1)
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-100H 14.75 #4 pre w(0.5)
Williams, Naquia (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.84 #3 w(0.4)
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 14.84 #6 pre w(0.5)
Cameron, Lavernia (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.88 #4 FL#12 w(0.4)
Wallace, Jackie (2010) Boone, FL
G-100H 14.88 #5 FL#12 w(0.4)
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-100H 14.89 #6 w(0.4)
Wallace, Jackie (2010) Boone, FL
G-100H 14.98 #7 pre w(1.1)
jackson, jasmine (2009) Vero Beach, FL
G-100H 15.00 #7 w(0.4)
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 15.08 #8 w(0.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rollins, Brianna (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 42.56 #1 US#18 FL#1
Rollins, Brianna (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.02 #1 pre
Tucker, Dazia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 44.04 #2 FL#6
Tucker, Dazia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 44.21 #2 pre
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-300H 44.75 #3 FL#13
Edwards, Tiana (2009) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 44.80 #3 pre FL#14
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.82 #4 pre FL#15
Edwards, Tiana (2009) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 44.88 #4
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-300H 45.31 #5 pre
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-300H 45.34 #7 pre
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 45.40 #6 pre FL#26
Grier, Latorria (2011) South Dade, FL
G-300H 45.44 #8 pre
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-300H 45.45 #5
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 45.50 #9 pre
Linkfield, Thea (2010) Countryside, FL
G-300H 45.51 #10 pre FL#28
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.52 #6
Williams, Naquia (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.56 #11 pre
Grier, Latorria (2011) South Dade, FL
G-300H 46.00 #7
Chance, Erin (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 46.02 #12 pre
Avery, Danielle (2010) Everglades, FL
G-300H 46.21 #13 pre
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 46.25 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Courtney (2009) Mariner, FL
G-HJ 5'10" #1 US#10 FL#2
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Gabor, Anastasi (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3 FL#8
Goldring, Rebecca (2009) Stoneman Douglas, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4 FL#15
Stephans, Rebecca (2009) Orange Park, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5 FL#15
Pineda, D'Yolanda (2009) North Miami , FL
G-HJ 5'4" #6 FL#15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Maya (2009) Coconut Creek, FL
G-LJ 18'6" #1 FL#3 w(-0.8)
jackson, jasmine (2009) Vero Beach, FL
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 w(3.2)
Fisher, Leah (2009) East Lake, FL
G-LJ 17'9.75" #3 FL#4 w(1.1)
Mackey, Sarah (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
G-LJ 17'9.25" #4 FL#5 w(-1.1)
King, Sharniece (2011) Seminole, FL
G-LJ 17'8.75" #5 FL#7 w(1.6)
Williams, Naquia (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'7.25" #6 FL#11 w(-1.8)
Walker, Albreynia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #7 FL#14 w(2)
Darden, Santavia (2009) Edgewater, FL
G-LJ 17'4" #8 FL#17 w(1.4)
Florence, Roshelle (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #9 FL#19 w(1.8)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stallworth, Marqueshia (2010) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-TJ 39'1.25" #1 US#46 FL#4 w(-2.7)
Rollins, Brianna (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'11.75" #2 US#51 FL#5 w(0.4)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 37'8.25" #3 FL#9 w(1.2)
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 37'2.75" #4 FL#11 w(-0.2)
Williams, Trisha (2010) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 36'10" #5 FL#12 w(1)
Pratt, Makela (2012) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-TJ 36'8.5" #6 FL#13 w(1.7)
Sager, Emily (2011) Niceville, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #7 FL#14 w(-0.1)
Darden, Santavia (2009) Edgewater, FL
G-TJ 36'0" #8 FL#17 w(1.3)
David, Tiatiana (2011) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 35'10.5" #9 FL#20 w(-1.6)
Jones, Kinnesha (2009) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 35'8.75" #10 FL#21 w(1.3)
Love, Nakia (2011) East Bay, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #11 FL#24 w(-2.1)
Hunt, Shadiqua (2010) Blanche Ely, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #12 FL#28 w(0.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scherschel, Morgan (2009) Gaither, FL
G-PV 11'7" #1 FL#2
Cook, Emily (2010) East Ridge, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Smith, Nicole (2009) Sickles, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3 FL#8
Weiss, Erica (2010) Boone, FL
G-PV 10'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Wilamena (2009) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-SP 46'1" #1 US#24 FL#1
Mickens, Janee (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 42'3.25" #2
Romain, Destinee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 41'4" #3
Forsythe, Brynn (2009) West Orange, FL
G-SP 40'9.5" #4
Parmer, Shehara (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 39'2.5" #5 FL#14
Pierre, Miriam (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-SP 37'11.5" #6
Raisor, Raeann (2010) Sarasota, FL
G-SP 37'4.25" #7
Campbell, Iesha (2009) Alonso, FL
G-SP 36'6.5" #8
Collie, Patrice (2010) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-SP 36'0" #9
Evans, Ashley (2009) Winter Springs, FL
G-SP 35'8.25" #11
Haughton, Shamona (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-SP 35'6.25" #12
Watkins, Shanice (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-SP 35'3.25" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Wilamena (2009) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-DT 139'10" #1
Evans, Ashley (2009) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 136'7" #2
Mickens, Janee (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 126'2" #3 FL#12
Haughton, Shamona (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-DT 120'8" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.94 #1 pre US#33 FL#2
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 47.02 #1 US#38 FL#4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.10 #2
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 47.28 #2 pre
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 47.38 #3 pre US#60 FL#5
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 47.82 #5 pre FL#11
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 47.87 #7 pre FL#13
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 47.89 #4 pre
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 47.91 #3
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.09 #4
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x100 48.13 #8 pre FL#16
Girls Relay Seminole Ridge, FL
G-4x100 48.14 #6 pre FL#17
Girls Relay Vero Beach, FL
G-4x100 48.16 #9 pre FL#19
Girls Relay Seminole Ridge, FL
G-4x100 48.24 #5
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 48.26 #6
Girls Relay Miami Central, FL
G-4x100 48.33 #7
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x100 48.47 #10 pre FL#22
Girls Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-4x100 49.37 #11 pre
Girls Relay Bayside, FL
G-4x100 49.50 #12 pre FL#57
Girls Relay North Port, FL
G-4x100 49.56 #13 pre
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 49.84 #14 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:44.85 #1 US#11 FL#2
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 3:46.56 #2 US#15 FL#3
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:46.81 #3
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:50.51 #4 US#55 FL#5
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x400 3:53.75 #5 FL#10
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:54.76 #6
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 3:56.43 #7 FL#12
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x400 3:57.32 #8 FL#15
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x400 3:58.03 #9
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x400 4:00.08 #10
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x400 4:00.14 #11 FL#24

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x800 9:13.60 #1 US#30 FL#1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:29.43 #2
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x800 9:31.04 #3 FL#7
Girls Relay North Miami , FL
G-4x800 9:32.96 #4 FL#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State