Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA State Boys 3A
Date: 2009-05-07
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Jefferson, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Karl Eastside, GA
B-100 10.66 #1 NWI
Jones, Brendonn St. Pius X, GA
B-100 10.73 #2 NWI
Jones, Brendonn St. Pius X, GA
B-100 10.74 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Karl Eastside, GA
B-100 10.76 #1 pre NWI
Hubert, Dominique Eastside, GA
B-100 10.81 #2 pre NWI
Chinn, Malcom Carver, GA
B-100 10.84 #3 pre NWI
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-100 10.85 #3 NWI
Chinn, Malcom Carver, GA
B-100 10.86 #4 NWI
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-100 10.90 #4 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Damian Burke County, GA
B-200 21.71 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Damian Burke County, GA
B-200 21.74 #1 NWI
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-200 21.75 #2 NWI
Chinn, Malcom Carver, GA
B-200 21.86 #2 pre NWI
Chinn, Malcom Carver, GA
B-200 21.89 #3 NWI
Smith, Branden (2009) Washington, GA
B-200 21.92 #4 NWI
Smith, Branden (2009) Washington, GA
B-200 21.94 #1 pre NWI
Goodwin, Antonio Washington, GA
B-200 21.95 #3 pre NWI
Huling, Trent Elbert County, GA
B-200 21.97 #5 NWI
Wood, Jamel (2009) Eagles Landing, GA
B-200 22.06 #4 pre NWI
Wood, Jamel (2009) Eagles Landing, GA
B-200 22.07 #6 NWI
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-200 22.10 #2 pre NWI
Greene, Rashad Westover, GA
B-200 22.13 #5 pre NWI
Huling, Trent Elbert County, GA
B-200 22.20 #3 pre NWI
Jones, Tap West Laurens, GA
B-200 22.21 #4 pre NWI
Benton, Brandon Westover, GA
B-200 22.32 #5 pre NWI
Jones, Tap West Laurens, GA
B-200 22.50 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wood, Jamel (2009) Eagles Landing, GA
B-400 47.56 #1 US#43 GA#5
Huling, Trent Elbert County, GA
B-400 48.14 #2 GA#7
Greene, Rashad Westover, GA
B-400 48.27 #3 GA#8
Hugley, James Cedar Grove, GA
B-400 48.35 #4 GA#10
Wood, Jamel (2009) Eagles Landing, GA
B-400 48.38 #1 pre
Hugley, James Cedar Grove, GA
B-400 48.72 #1 pre
Hill, Donquavious Monroe, GA
B-400 49.07 #2 pre GA#20
Greene, Rashad Westover, GA
B-400 49.14 #2 pre
Dameron, Randy Riverwood, GA
B-400 49.17 #3 pre GA#24
Huling, Trent Elbert County, GA
B-400 49.29 #3 pre
Myrick, Tywhan Kendrick, GA
B-400 49.30 #4 pre GA#28
Myrick, Tywhan Kendrick, GA
B-400 49.33 #5
Orange, Terry West Laurens, GA
B-400 49.34 #5 pre
Hill, Donquavious Monroe, GA
B-400 49.51 #6
Watkins, Justin Woodward Academy, GA
B-400 49.60 #4 pre
Dameron, Randy Riverwood, GA
B-400 49.75 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chol, Kuaniyal (2011) Dunwoody, GA
B-800 1:55.71 #1
Walker, Shaquille (2011) Richmond Hill, GA
B-800 1:56.00 #2 GA#8
Jackson, Kaylan (2009) Cedar Grove, GA
B-800 1:56.56 #3
Orange, Terry West Laurens, GA
B-800 1:58.01 #4 GA#29
Diamond, Lil Monroe, GA
B-800 1:58.15 #5 GA#30
Alexander, Evan Elbert County, GA
B-800 1:59.40 #6
Chol, Kuaniyal (2011) Dunwoody, GA
B-800 1:59.43 #1 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barger, Cody (2011) North Hall, GA
B-3200 9:31.91 #1 GA#7
Vassey, Nathan (2011) Woodward Academy, GA
B-3200 9:36.81 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovett, Chris (2009) Monroe, GA
B-110H 14.35 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Paul Monroe, GA
B-110H 14.37 #1 NWI
Lovett, Chris (2009) Monroe, GA
B-110H 14.41 #2 NWI
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-110H 14.55 #2 pre NWI
Jones, Paul Monroe, GA
B-110H 14.57 #1 pre NWI
Cooper, Valdon Elbert County, GA
B-110H 14.57 #3 NWI
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-110H 14.59 #4 NWI
Keith, Rachad Carrollton, GA
B-110H 14.63 #2 pre NWI
Cooper, Valdon Elbert County, GA
B-110H 14.92 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Paul Monroe, GA
B-300H 38.11 #1 US#88 GA#6
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-300H 38.21 #2 GA#7
Jones, Paul Monroe, GA
B-300H 38.29 #1 pre
Sailors, Blake Oconee County, GA
B-300H 39.23 #3 GA#23
Chinn, Felton (2010) Carver, GA
B-300H 39.42 #4 GA#27
Killingsworth, Aaron Grady, GA
B-300H 39.43 #5 GA#29
Spruance, Dorius Carver, GA
B-300H 39.57 #1 pre GA#36
Killingsworth, Aaron Grady, GA
B-300H 39.57 #2 pre
Spruance, Dorius Carver, GA
B-300H 39.67 #6
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-300H 39.69 #3 pre
Bryant, Jemario Grady, GA
B-300H 39.75 #2 pre GA#40
Bryant, Jemario Grady, GA
B-300H 39.87 #7
Chinn, Felton (2010) Carver, GA
B-300H 40.08 #4 pre
Sailors, Blake Oconee County, GA
B-300H 40.18 #3 pre
Lovett, Chris (2009) Monroe, GA
B-300H 40.23 #4 pre GA#55
Tennant, Michael Pickens, SC
B-300H 40.50 #5 pre
Keith, Rachad Carrollton, GA
B-300H 40.52 #5 pre
Hollis, Reco South Atlanta, GA
B-300H 40.63 #6 pre
Harris, Jobe (2017) Creekview, GA
B-300H 41.44 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Darius (2010) Riverwood, GA
B-HJ 7'0" #1 US#18 GA#3
Mann, D.J. Carrollton, GA
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Mcclaren, Shaeem West Forsyth, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 GA#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Damian Burke County, GA
B-LJ 24'1.5" #1 NWI
Chinn, Malcom Carver, GA
B-LJ 24'0.75" #2 NWI
Breedlove, Kenji Westover, GA
B-LJ 23'5.25" #3 NWI
Cooper, Valdon Elbert County, GA
B-LJ 23'1.5" #4 NWI
Tinson, Travis Westover, GA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #5 NWI
Wokeme, Andy (2009) Druid Hills, GA
B-LJ 22'5.25" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Damian Burke County, GA
B-TJ 49'5.75" #1 NWI
Breedlove, Kenji Westover, GA
B-TJ 47'3.25" #2 NWI
Haley, Trez Elbert County, GA
B-TJ 46'8" #3 NWI
Parker, Kendrick (2010) Druid Hills, GA
B-TJ 45'10.25" #4 NWI
Cooper, Valdon Elbert County, GA
B-TJ 45'8.5" #5 NWI
Jones, Jonathan Shaw, GA
B-TJ 45'1.75" #6 NWI
Carver, JJ Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe, GA
B-TJ 44'5" #7 NWI
Tinson, Travis Westover, GA
B-TJ 44'1.25" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malquist, Paul (2010) Gainesville, GA
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#66 GA#1
Kirillov, Nikita (2011) St. Pius X, GA
B-PV 15'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drummond, Daniel Flowery Branch, GA
B-SP 57'6.5" #1 GA#5
King, Jerry (2009) Dunwoody, GA
B-SP 56'0" #2 GA#8
Reynolds, Casey Pickens, SC
B-SP 55'2.5" #3 SC#3
Adams, Blake (2009) Dunwoody, GA
B-SP 53'8.5" #4 GA#12
Hamlin, Jadarieus Mary Persons, GA
B-SP 53'1" #5
Barnes, Dominic Westover, GA
B-SP 50'10.5" #6 GA#23
Davis, Latteral (2010) Oconee County, GA
B-SP 50'4" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drummond, Daniel Flowery Branch, GA
B-DT 169'6" #1
Moore, Johnny Monroe, GA
B-DT 166'0" #2 GA#4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Washington, GA
B-4x100 41.47 #1
Boys Relay Washington, GA
B-4x100 41.55 #1 pre
Boys Relay Westover, GA
B-4x100 41.60 #2 US#42 GA#7
Boys Relay Elbert County, GA
B-4x100 41.65 #3
Boys Relay Westover, GA
B-4x100 41.70 #1 pre
Boys Relay Elbert County, GA
B-4x100 42.37 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. Pius X, GA
B-4x100 42.38 #4
Boys Relay Woodward Academy, GA
B-4x100 42.66 #2 pre GA#39
Boys Relay Carrollton, GA
B-4x100 42.70 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. Pius X, GA
B-4x100 42.73 #3 pre
Boys Relay Carrollton, GA
B-4x100 42.80 #5
Boys Relay Woodward Academy, GA
B-4x100 42.86 #6
Boys Relay Burke County, GA
B-4x100 42.91 #4 pre
Boys Relay Gainesville, GA
B-4x100 43.02 #5 pre
Boys Relay Burke County, GA
B-4x100 43.20 #7
Boys Relay Carver, GA
B-4x100 43.25 #6 pre
Boys Relay Hart County, GA
B-4x100 43.45 #7 pre
Boys Relay West Forsyth, GA
B-4x100 43.82 #8
Boys Relay West Forsyth, GA
B-4x100 43.85 #4 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Grove, GA
B-4x400 3:15.87 #1
Boys Relay Monroe, GA
B-4x400 3:16.12 #2 US#25 GA#2
Boys Relay Cedar Grove, GA
B-4x400 3:16.40 #1 pre
Boys Relay Monroe, GA
B-4x400 3:19.64 #1 pre
Boys Relay West Laurens, GA
B-4x400 3:21.71 #2 pre GA#23
Boys Relay West Laurens, GA
B-4x400 3:22.19 #3
Boys Relay Westover, GA
B-4x400 3:22.94 #3 pre GA#33
Boys Relay Carver, GA
B-4x400 3:23.11 #4 pre
Boys Relay Carver, GA
B-4x400 3:23.21 #4
Boys Relay Carrollton, GA
B-4x400 3:24.01 #2 pre GA#40
Boys Relay Eagles Landing, GA
B-4x400 3:24.45 #3 pre
Boys Relay Kendrick, GA
B-4x400 3:24.62 #4 pre GA#45
Boys Relay Woodward Academy, GA
B-4x400 3:24.70 #5 pre
Boys Relay Richmond Hill, GA
B-4x400 3:24.81 #5 pre GA#48


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State