Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA State Boys 4A
Date: 2009-05-07
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Jefferson, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-100 10.37 #1 pre NWI
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-100 10.44 #1 NWI
Hancock, Darrin Griffin, GA
B-100 10.68 #1 pre NWI
Finch, Jonathan Evans, GA
B-100 10.70 #2 pre NWI
Ings, Kendrick (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-100 10.74 #2 NWI
Ings, Kendrick (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-100 10.76 #3 pre NWI
Finch, Jonathan Evans, GA
B-100 10.82 #3 NWI
Royster, Chris (2010) Rockdale County, GA
B-100 10.84 #2 pre NWI
Hancock, Darrin Griffin, GA
B-100 10.84 #4 NWI
Jones, Perron Evans, GA
B-100 10.91 #3 pre NWI
Slay, Darius Brunswick, GA
B-100 10.92 #4 pre NWI
Ayers, Ryan South Paulding, GA
B-100 10.93 #4 pre NWI
Juin, Reginald (2009) Heritage, GA
B-100 10.94 #5 pre NWI
Royster, Chris (2010) Rockdale County, GA
B-100 10.99 #5 NWI
Wiggins, Keon Americus, GA
B-100 11.00 #5 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-200 21.21 #1 pre NWI
Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-200 21.23 #1 NWI
Carter, Andre (2009) Alexander, GA
B-200 21.33 #2 NWI
Carter, Andre (2009) Alexander, GA
B-200 21.50 #1 pre NWI
Cooper, Jamal (2010) Madison County, GA
B-200 21.55 #3 NWI
Cooper, Jamal (2010) Madison County, GA
B-200 21.59 #2 pre NWI
Hancock, Darrin Griffin, GA
B-200 21.65 #3 pre NWI
Stewart, Joe Dutchtown, GA
B-200 21.67 #4 NWI
Bradley, Robert (2010) Banneker, GA
B-200 21.68 #5 NWI
Bradley, Robert (2010) Banneker, GA
B-200 21.70 #2 pre NWI
Hancock, Darrin Griffin, GA
B-200 21.78 #6 NWI
Stewart, Joe Dutchtown, GA
B-200 21.85 #3 pre NWI
Bellinger, Julian (2009) Lithonia, GA
B-200 21.94 #4 pre NWI
Slay, Darius Brunswick, GA
B-200 22.00 #5 pre NWI
Samuels, Vashawn Bainbridge, GA
B-200 22.05 #4 pre NWI
Jones, Perron Evans, GA
B-200 22.25 #6 pre NWI
Smith, Nicholas Statesboro, GA
B-200 22.31 #5 pre NWI
Freeman, Gabriel Thomas County Central, GA
B-200 22.33 #7 pre NWI
Juin, Reginald (2009) Heritage, GA
B-200 22.44 #6 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Andre (2009) Alexander, GA
B-400 46.85 #1
Carter, Andre (2009) Alexander, GA
B-400 48.15 #1 pre
Davis, Jamel (2010) Clarke Central, GA
B-400 49.11 #2 GA#21
Davis, Jamel (2010) Clarke Central, GA
B-400 49.29 #2 pre
Price, Chaz Whitewater, GA
B-400 49.51 #1 pre GA#35
Johnson, Tamarick (2012) Stone Mountain, GA
B-400 49.56 #3
Morgan, Quarterrio Mount Zion, GA
B-400 49.65 #2 pre
Johnson, Tamarick (2012) Stone Mountain, GA
B-400 49.68 #3 pre
Henry, Eric Bainbridge, GA
B-400 49.73 #3 pre GA#44
Worthy, Greg Griffin, GA
B-400 49.86 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Vince McIntosh, GA
B-800 1:53.20 #1 US#85 GA#1
Edmonson, Benjamin Banneker, GA
B-800 1:56.29 #2 GA#10
Schnepf, Nolan (2009) Tucker, GA
B-800 1:56.31 #3 GA#11
R, Etchien Osborne, GA
B-800 1:57.44 #4 GA#24
Worthy, Aaron (2010) Heritage, GA
B-800 1:57.62 #5 GA#25
Carter, Antonio (2011) Miller Grove, GA
B-800 1:59.29 #6
Carter, Antonio (2011) Miller Grove, GA
B-800 1:59.85 #1 pre
Coleman, Aaron (2010) Stockbridge, GA
B-800 1:59.93 #2 pre GA#44

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maxey, Marcus (2009) Clarke Central, GA
B-110H 13.96 #1 pre NWI
Maxey, Marcus (2009) Clarke Central, GA
B-110H 13.98 #1 NWI
Holmes, Brian (2010) Alexander, GA
B-110H 14.53 #2 pre NWI
Campbell, Dantavious Bainbridge, GA
B-110H 14.59 #1 pre NWI
Gamble, Denzel Bainbridge, GA
B-110H 14.71 #3 pre NWI
Holmes, Brian (2010) Alexander, GA
B-110H 14.74 #2 NWI
Campbell, Dantavious Bainbridge, GA
B-110H 14.81 #3 NWI
Gamble, Denzel Bainbridge, GA
B-110H 14.84 #4 NWI
Rollins, Casey (2010) Sprayberry, GA
B-110H 14.88 #5 NWI
Sylvester, Jon Sequoyah, GA
B-110H 14.89 #2 pre NWI
Roberts, Stephen Starrs Mill, GA
B-110H 14.89 #6 NWI
Rollins, Casey (2010) Sprayberry, GA
B-110H 14.99 #4 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Stephen (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-300H 37.91 #1 US#61 GA#4
Holmes, Brian (2010) Alexander, GA
B-300H 38.21 #2
Maxey, Marcus (2009) Clarke Central, GA
B-300H 38.70 #3 GA#16
Holmes, Brian (2010) Alexander, GA
B-300H 38.77 #1 pre
Campbell, Dantavious Bainbridge, GA
B-300H 38.80 #1 pre GA#17
Maxey, Marcus (2009) Clarke Central, GA
B-300H 38.98 #2 pre
Blount, Devise Loganville, GA
B-300H 39.75 #2 pre GA#40
Campbell, Dantavious Bainbridge, GA
B-300H 40.03 #4
Hill, Stephen (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-300H 40.27 #3 pre
Gamble, Denzel Bainbridge, GA
B-300H 40.36 #5 GA#62
Gamble, Denzel Bainbridge, GA
B-300H 40.53 #3 pre
Smith, Khlid Statesboro, GA
B-300H 40.53 #4 pre
Starks, Stephen (2009) Tucker, GA
B-300H 40.53 #6
Greene, Jeff (2011) Starrs Mill, GA
B-300H 40.57 #5 pre
Moore, Oscar Griffin, GA
B-300H 40.65 #6 pre
Starks, Stephen (2009) Tucker, GA
B-300H 40.74 #4 pre
Smith, Khlid Statesboro, GA
B-300H 41.13 #7
Farag, Ahmed Dalton, GA
B-300H 41.46 #7 pre
Austin, Chris (2010) Dutchtown, GA
B-300H 41.53 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Graylin (2010) Northgate, GA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Williams, Brandon Wayne County, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 GA#13
Whitley, Dennis Apalachee, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Payne, Stephen (2010) Hillgrove, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Stephen (2009) Miller Grove, GA
B-LJ 25'8.25" #1 NWI
Lanier, Nicholas Statesboro, GA
B-LJ 23'0.5" #2 NWI
Carter, Andre (2009) Alexander, GA
B-LJ 22'8.25" #3 NWI
Scott, Austin Hardaway, GA
B-LJ 22'6.75" #4 NWI
Davis, Dre Thomas County Central, GA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #5 NWI
Frierson, Thomas Whitewater, GA
B-LJ 22'3" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, David (2008) Tucker, GA
B-TJ 47'5.5" #1 NWI
Hollis, Wayne Jonesboro, GA
B-TJ 46'11.5" #2 NWI
Allen, Craig Villa Rica, GA
B-TJ 46'9.25" #3 NWI
Jenkins, Patrick Statesboro, GA
B-TJ 46'4.25" #4 NWI
Gamble, Denzel Bainbridge, GA
B-TJ 46'3.25" #5 NWI
Freeman, Bubba (2009) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-TJ 45'6" #6 NWI
Worthy, Greg Griffin, GA
B-TJ 45'3" #7 NWI
Haynes, Dean Northwest Whitfield County, GA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bridges, Jake Northwest Whitfield County, GA
B-PV 14'0" #1 GA#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fraker, Davis (2010) McIntosh, GA
B-SP 61'5.75" #1
Hardy, Octavius Wayne County, GA
B-SP 53'2.75" #2 GA#15
Drew, Ray (2011) Thomas County Central, GA
B-SP 52'6" #3 GA#17
Rauhof, Bryce McIntosh, GA
B-SP 51'3" #4 GA#20

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fraker, Davis (2010) McIntosh, GA
B-DT 181'1" #1 US#53 GA#1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miller Grove, GA
B-4x100 40.64 #1 pre US#2 GA#1
Boys Relay Miller Grove, GA
B-4x100 40.95 #1
Boys Relay Clarke Central, GA
B-4x100 41.54 #2 US#35 GA#5
Boys Relay Griffin, GA
B-4x100 41.64 #2 pre US#53 GA#9
Boys Relay Madison County, GA
B-4x100 41.66 #1 pre US#58 GA#11
Boys Relay Griffin, GA
B-4x100 41.70 #3
Boys Relay Madison County, GA
B-4x100 41.71 #4
Boys Relay Evans, GA
B-4x100 41.80 #5 US#84 GA#15
Boys Relay Whitewater, GA
B-4x100 41.92 #6
Boys Relay Evans, GA
B-4x100 41.96 #2 pre
Boys Relay Clarke Central, GA
B-4x100 42.08 #3 pre
Boys Relay Whitewater, GA
B-4x100 42.25 #3 pre
Boys Relay Alexander, GA
B-4x100 42.28 #7
Boys Relay Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-4x100 42.33 #8
Boys Relay Alexander, GA
B-4x100 42.39 #4 pre
Boys Relay Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-4x100 42.48 #4 pre
Boys Relay Bainbridge, GA
B-4x100 42.55 #5 pre
Boys Relay Thomas County Central, GA
B-4x100 42.94 #5 pre GA#60
Boys Relay Stockbridge, GA
B-4x100 42.97 #6 pre
Boys Relay South Paulding, GA
B-4x100 43.23 #7 pre
Boys Relay Glynn Academy, GA
B-4x100 43.50 #6 pre
Boys Relay Woodland, GA
B-4x100 43.71 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miller Grove, GA
B-4x400 3:19.55 #1
Boys Relay Banneker, GA
B-4x400 3:20.78 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dutchtown, GA
B-4x400 3:20.86 #2 GA#18
Boys Relay Bainbridge, GA
B-4x400 3:22.13 #2 pre GA#26
Boys Relay Dutchtown, GA
B-4x400 3:22.41 #1 pre
Boys Relay Alexander, GA
B-4x400 3:22.86 #2 pre
Boys Relay Clarke Central, GA
B-4x400 3:22.89 #3 pre GA#32
Boys Relay Bainbridge, GA
B-4x400 3:23.21 #3
Boys Relay Miller Grove, GA
B-4x400 3:23.35 #4 pre
Boys Relay Clarke Central, GA
B-4x400 3:23.36 #4
Boys Relay Tucker, GA
B-4x400 3:23.58 #5
Boys Relay Stockbridge, GA
B-4x400 3:23.91 #6 GA#37
Boys Relay Stockbridge, GA
B-4x400 3:24.02 #3 pre
Boys Relay Tucker, GA
B-4x400 3:24.40 #4 pre
Boys Relay Alexander, GA
B-4x400 3:24.68 #7
Boys Relay Hiram, GA
B-4x400 3:24.89 #5 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State