|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Jonathan (2009) |
Port Allen, LA | B-100 | 10.44 #1 | w(3) |
Hill, Cornell (2009) |
Redemptorist, LA | B-100 | 10.47 #2 | w(3) |
Thomason, Ryan |
Westlake, LA | B-100 | 10.84 #3 | w(3) |
Boutte, Tonori (2011) |
Crowley, LA | B-100 | 10.97 #4 | w(3) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hill, Cornell (2009) |
Redemptorist, LA | B-200 | 21.25 #1 | US#20 LA#1 w(1.4) |
Johnson, Jonathan (2009) |
Port Allen, LA | B-200 | 21.65 #2 | LA#5 w(1.4) |
McGhee, Xavier |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | B-200 | 21.74 #3 | LA#6 w(1.4) |
Thomason, Ryan |
Westlake, LA | B-200 | 21.88 #4 | LA#8 w(1.4) |
Reese, Lamaruis |
Plaquemine, LA | B-200 | 22.22 #5 | LA#14 w(1.4) |
Hal, Andre |
Port Allen, LA | B-200 | 22.33 #6 | LA#16 w(1.4) |
Boutte, Tonori (2011) |
Crowley, LA | B-200 | 22.35 #7 | LA#57 w(1.4) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McGhee, Xavier |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | B-400 | 48.23 #1 | LA#3 |
Jackson, Demascus |
Northeast, LA | B-400 | 48.82 #2 | LA#10 |
Reese, Lamaruis |
Plaquemine, LA | B-400 | 49.04 #3 | LA#11 |
Thomas, Frederick |
Lutcher, LA | B-400 | 49.62 #4 | LA#20 |
Murray, Javaris |
North Desoto, LA | B-400 | 49.75 #5 | LA#22 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Berry, Eric |
Jennings, LA | B-110H | 14.62 #1 | LA#3 w(0.1) |
Barnes, Michael (2010) |
Northwest, LA | B-110H | 14.78 #2 | LA#7 w(0.1) |
Hollier, Blake |
Westlake, LA | B-110H | 14.80 #3 | LA#8 w(0.1) |
Hines, Bradley (2010) |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | B-110H | 14.82 #4 | LA#10 w(0.1) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wright, Roosevelt |
Northeast, LA | B-300H | 38.39 #1 | LA#2 |
Hollier, Blake |
Westlake, LA | B-300H | 38.52 #2 | LA#5 |
Carter, Montrel |
Cecilia, LA | B-300H | 39.46 #3 | LA#13 |
Driulet, Brontrey |
West St. Mary, LA | B-300H | 39.80 #4 | LA#16 |
Dennis, Ladarus (2011) |
Wossman, LA | B-300H | 41.01 #5 | LA#41 |
Davis, Antonio |
Bunkie, LA | B-300H | 41.86 #6 | LA#64 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
LeBlanc, William (2011) |
Cecilia, LA | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | LA#15 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Tyrone |
Rayville, LA | B-LJ | 22'11" #1 | w(2.2) |
Crump, Brainard |
Lasalle, LA | B-LJ | 22'4.5" #2 | w(2.9) |
Abraham, Bryson (2011) |
Jennings, LA | B-LJ | 22'3.5" #3 | LA#5 w(1.2) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hines, Bradley (2010) |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | B-TJ | 47'8.25" #1 | US#46 LA#3 w(1.7) |
Thibeaux, Daylon |
Kaplan, LA | B-TJ | 47'3.75" #2 | US#54 LA#5 w(1.2) |
Abraham, Bryson (2011) |
Jennings, LA | B-TJ | 45'1.25" #3 | w(0.5) |
Wells, Virgil |
Independence, LA | B-TJ | 44'9" #4 | w(3.1) |
McCoil, Dexter |
Lutcher, LA | B-TJ | 44'0.25" #5 | LA#16 w(0.6) |
Butler, Byron |
Washingtonville, NY | B-TJ | 43'10" #6 | w(2.3) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reinecke, Thomas |
St. Louis, LA | B-PV | 16'2" #1 | US#19 LA#1 |
Stanford, Caleb |
Church Point, LA | B-PV | 14'0" #2 | LA#10 |
Toups, Johnathon (2011) |
Erath, LA | B-PV | 14'0" #3 | LA#10 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Albert, Rashod |
Lutcher, LA | B-SP | 52'5.25" #1 | LA#9 |
Fontenot, Orrin |
Parkview Baptist, LA | B-SP | 50'4.25" #2 | LA#19 |
Williams, Ashton |
Rayville, LA | B-SP | 50'3.75" #3 | LA#22 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fontenot, Orrin |
Parkview Baptist, LA | B-DT | 160'3" #1 | LA#3 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hampton, Derek (2011) |
Albany, LA | B-JT | 196'5" #1 | LA#2 |
LeBlanc, Philip |
Notre Dame, LA | B-JT | 191'7" #2 | LA#3 |
Jenkin, Christopher |
Northwest, LA | B-JT | 184'2" #3 | LA#6 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Rayville, LA | B-4x100 | 42.04 #1 | LA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Redemptorist, LA | B-4x100 | 42.23 #2 | LA#11 |
Boys Relay |
North Desoto, LA | B-4x100 | 42.58 #3 | LA#17 |
Boys Relay |
Cecilia, LA | B-4x100 | 42.66 #4 | LA#19 |
Boys Relay |
Richwood, LA | B-4x100 | 42.80 #5 | LA#27 |
Boys Relay |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | B-4x100 | 43.23 #6 | LA#40 |
Boys Relay |
Walter L. Cohen, LA | B-4x100 | 43.29 #7 | LA#42 |
Boys Relay |
Port Allen, LA | B-4x100 | 43.56 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Independence, LA | B-4x100 | 43.60 #9 | LA#49 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Port Allen, LA | B-4x200 | 1:25.85 #1 | US#5 LA#1 |
Boys Relay |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | B-4x200 | 1:27.73 #2 | US#73 LA#8 |
Boys Relay |
Cecilia, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.36 #3 | LA#14 |
Boys Relay |
Northeast, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.54 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Lutcher, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.36 #5 | LA#20 |
Boys Relay |
Richwood, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.43 #6 | LA#22 |
Boys Relay |
North Desoto, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.96 #7 | LA#30 |
Boys Relay |
Walter L. Cohen, LA | B-4x200 | 1:30.58 #8 | LA#40 |
Boys Relay |
Westlake, LA | B-4x200 | 1:32.59 #9 | LA#79 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Malone, Alexis (2009) |
St. Louis, LA | G-100 | 11.88 #1 | US#56 LA#1 w(0.9) |
Herbert, Siedda |
Port Allen, LA | G-100 | 12.05 #2 | LA#2 w(0.9) |
Breaux, Morgan (2010) |
North Vermilion, LA | G-100 | 12.21 #3 | LA#5 w(0.9) |
Woods, Hilary (2010) |
Xavier, LA | G-100 | 12.37 #4 | LA#6 w(0.9) |
Scott, Regina (2011) |
Richwood, LA | G-100 | 12.37 #5 | LA#6 w(0.9) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Malone, Alexis (2009) |
St. Louis, LA | G-200 | 24.58 #1 | w(2.4) |
Herbert, Siedda |
Port Allen, LA | G-200 | 24.62 #2 | w(2.4) |
Breaux, Morgan (2010) |
North Vermilion, LA | G-200 | 25.28 #3 | w(2.4) |
Jones, Judy (2009) |
Wossman, LA | G-200 | 25.66 #4 | w(2.4) |
Carter, Courtnei |
St. Louis, LA | G-200 | 25.86 #5 | w(2.4) |
Wicker, Kailah (2010) |
Xavier, LA | G-200 | 25.98 #6 | w(2.4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Judy (2009) |
Wossman, LA | G-400 | 55.78 #1 | LA#3 |
Woods, Hilary (2010) |
Xavier, LA | G-400 | 56.95 #2 | |
Chevis, Krystal |
Rayne, LA | G-400 | 57.97 #3 | LA#17 |
Jackson, Sidine |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-400 | 59.11 #4 | LA#22 |
Whitaker, Norman |
West Feliciana, LA | G-400 | 59.71 #5 | LA#28 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
St., Candice |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | G-800 | 2:15.29 #1 | LA#2 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coates, Primmecha |
West Feliciana, LA | G-100H | 15.04 #1 | LA#5 w(0.9) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ieyoub, Natalie |
St. Louis, LA | G-300H | 45.84 #1 | LA#6 |
St., Candice |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | G-300H | 46.06 #2 | LA#9 |
Coates, Primmecha |
West Feliciana, LA | G-300H | 46.47 #3 | LA#11 |
Bean, Ta'Shania (2010) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-300H | 46.51 #4 | LA#14 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Judy (2009) |
Wossman, LA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | LA#2 |
Palomino, Delayne |
St. Louis, LA | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | LA#4 |
Burst, Bethany |
Coteau Sacred Heart, LA | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | LA#4 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Herbert, Siedda |
Port Allen, LA | G-LJ | 19'5.25" #1 | w(2.5) |
Jones, Judy (2009) |
Wossman, LA | G-LJ | 18'5.5" #2 | w(3) |
Booth, Tina |
Loranger, LA | G-LJ | 17'5.5" #3 | LA#4 w(2) |
Wiltz, Natasha |
Cecilia, LA | G-LJ | 17'4.25" #4 | w(3) |
Berry, Jackie (2009) |
Jennings, LA | G-LJ | 17'3.75" #5 | LA#6 w(1.8) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Herbert, Siedda |
Port Allen, LA | G-TJ | 37'9.75" #1 | LA#3 w(1.9) |
Wiltz, Natasha |
Cecilia, LA | G-TJ | 37'7.75" #2 | LA#4 w(1.1) |
Bean, Ta'Shania (2010) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-TJ | 37'5.5" #3 | w(3.1) |
Berry, Jackie (2009) |
Jennings, LA | G-TJ | 36'9.75" #4 | LA#6 w(1.5) |
Woods, Whitley |
Richwood, LA | G-TJ | 35'6.25" #5 | LA#12 w(0.6) |
Wilcox, Amber |
Northeast, LA | G-TJ | 35'0" #6 | LA#15 w(1.2) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
LeLeux, Morgann (2011) |
Catholic New Iberia, LA | G-PV | 10'6" #1 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Laterrica |
West Feliciana, LA | G-SP | 37'10" #1 | LA#13 |
Ellzey, Chelsea |
Sumner, LA | G-SP | 37'2" #2 | LA#18 |
Gradley, Kernisha |
Franklin, LA | G-SP | 36'11" #3 | LA#19 |
Alford, Whitney |
Port Allen, LA | G-SP | 36'3" #4 | LA#22 |
Hollis, Sarah |
Rayville, LA | G-SP | 35'1" #5 | LA#35 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Simoneaux, Annie (2010) |
Rayne, LA | G-JT | 142'10" #1 | US#28 LA#2 |
Hatcher, Amanda |
Winnfield, LA | G-JT | 138'5" #2 | US#45 LA#4 |
Scott, Aja |
West Feliciana, LA | G-JT | 125'7" #3 | LA#9 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Richwood, LA | G-4x100 | 48.79 #1 | LA#6 |
Girls Relay |
St. Louis, LA | G-4x100 | 49.16 #2 | LA#12 |
Girls Relay |
West Feliciana, LA | G-4x100 | 49.69 #3 | LA#15 |
Girls Relay |
Green Oaks, LA | G-4x100 | 49.71 #4 | LA#16 |
Girls Relay |
Xavier, LA | G-4x100 | 49.92 #5 | LA#18 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Louis, LA | G-4x200 | 1:42.31 #1 | LA#4 |
Girls Relay |
Xavier, LA | G-4x200 | 1:42.70 #2 | LA#5 |
Girls Relay |
West Feliciana, LA | G-4x200 | 1:42.74 #3 | LA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Richwood, LA | G-4x200 | 1:43.37 #4 | LA#8 |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | G-4x200 | 1:45.24 #5 | LA#20 |
Girls Relay |
Lutcher, LA | G-4x200 | 1:46.45 #6 | LA#26 |
Girls Relay |
Green Oaks, LA | G-4x200 | 1:46.47 #7 | LA#27 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Xavier, LA | G-4x400 | 4:01.46 #1 | LA#5 |
Girls Relay |
Richwood, LA | G-4x400 | 4:04.29 #2 | LA#9 |
Link directly to this page