Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-05-15
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Kent, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 21.93 #1 pre NWI
Rathbun, Anthony (2010) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-200 22.19 #3 pre NWI
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.24 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.96 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:55.15 #1 pre
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:56.34 #2 pre
Sears, Kelton (2009) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:56.42 #3 pre
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:57.46 #4 pre
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:57.96 #5 pre
Vuksich, Kyle (2009) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-800 1:59.46 #7 pre WA#82
Horton, Eric (2009) Kentridge, WA
B-800 1:59.88 #8 pre WA#89

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:16.80 #1
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-1600 4:18.78 #2 WA#20

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cowan, Julian-Blake (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:25.86 #1
Campbell, Casey (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:35.62 #2 WA#40

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.61 #1 pre NWI
Coleman, Darrius (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.77 #2 pre NWI
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.85 #3 pre NWI
Hogan, Anthony (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-110H 14.97 #5 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hogan, Anthony (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 38.63 #1 pre WA#4
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.79 #2 pre WA#7
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 39.59 #3 pre
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.01 #5 pre WA#38
Goode, Donavin (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.09 #7 pre WA#39
Tucker, Ricardo (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 40.42 #4 pre
Sanford, Scott (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-300H 40.73 #6 pre WA#55
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 40.90 #8 pre WA#61
Kelly, Tre (2010) Decatur, WA
B-300H 41.05 #9 pre WA#66
Coleman, Darrius (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 41.14 #10 pre
Osborne, Kyler (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 41.55 #11 pre WA#94
Jainga, Jordan (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 41.60 #12 pre WA#100

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Boyes, Brennan (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 WA#4
Fishel, Cody (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Barrington, Andre (2009) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#12
Veltung, Justin (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WA#29

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-LJ 23'4.75" #1 NWI
Veltung, Justin (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-LJ 22'9.25" #2 NWI
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-LJ 22'5.75" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-TJ 46'4" #1 NWI
Barrington, Andre (2009) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 44'11.25" #2 NWI
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 43'1.25" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelton, Danny (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 53'2.5" #1
Brim, Marlowe (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
B-SP 53'0.5" #2
Pulu, Andru (2009) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 52'0" #3
Walker, Isaiah (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
B-SP 50'10" #4 WA#43

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 182'1" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kentlake, WA
B-4x100 42.76 #1 pre WA#6
Boys Relay Curtis, WA
B-4x100 42.96 #2 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.97 #3 pre
Boys Relay Puyallup, WA
B-4x100 43.30 #4 pre WA#29
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.31 #5 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #6 pre
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.64 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x400 3:22.26 #1 pre WA#8
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:23.31 #3 pre WA#15
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:24.10 #2 pre
Boys Relay Puyallup, WA
B-4x400 3:24.34 #5 pre
Boys Relay Curtis, WA
B-4x400 3:24.38 #4 pre WA#23

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.47 #1 pre NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.49 #2 pre NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.60 #3 pre NWI
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.63 #4 pre NWI
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.96 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wareham, Dana (2010) Kentwood, WA
G-400 59.41 #1 pre
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 59.64 #3 pre
Kartes, Taylor (2010) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 59.88 #2 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Erika (2009) Curtis, WA
G-800 2:18.97 #1 pre
Clawson, Lauren (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:19.61 #3 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Erika (2009) Curtis, WA
G-1600 5:03.29 #1 WA#13
Paulston, Micheal (2010) Auburn, WA
G-1600 5:04.74 #2 WA#15
Treleven, Chloe (2009) Curtis, WA
G-1600 5:05.72 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Treleven, Chloe (2009) Curtis, WA
G-3200 11:05.65 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.58 #1 pre NWI
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.23 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.01 #1 pre
Evenson, Jacqie (2010) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.81 #2 pre WA#9
Cook, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.28 #3 pre WA#31
Lawrence, Hayley (2010) Bethel, WA
G-300H 46.44 #5 pre
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 46.77 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vertrees, Melanie (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Jones, Elise (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'5" #1 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-LJ 17'11.75" #2 NWI
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 40'2.75" #1 NWI
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 37'4" #2 NWI
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #3 NWI
Vertrees, Melanie (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #4 NWI
Walton, Bianca (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 35'8.25" #5 NWI
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-TJ 35'1" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bueno, Kelsey (2010) Kent Meridian, WA
G-PV 11'3" #1
Turnbow, Rebecca (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-PV 10'6" #2
Larsen, Jamie (2009) Kentwood, WA
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jackie (2009) Bethel, WA
G-SP 39'5" #1
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 38'10.5" #2
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 37'1" #3
Fuiava, Davina (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 35'7.5" #4
Follmer, KaraLea (2009) Kentridge, WA
G-SP 35'3" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.55 #1 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:43.33 #1 pre
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:43.33 #1 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.58 #3 pre
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:45.04 #4 pre WA#22
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:45.52 #5 pre WA#28

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x400 4:00.86 #1 pre WA#17
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 4:01.43 #3 pre
Girls Relay Kentridge, WA
G-4x400 4:03.53 #2 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State