|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Freeman, Malachi (2009) |
Glasgow, DE | B-100 | 11.00 #1 | pre w(-0.4) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Freeman, Malachi (2009) |
Glasgow, DE | B-200 | 22.02 #1 | w(-1.5) |
Hill, Wendell (2009) |
St Marks, DE | B-200 | 22.18 #1 | pre DE#3 w(0) |
Freeman, Malachi (2009) |
Glasgow, DE | B-200 | 22.20 #4 | pre w(0) |
Ross, Brandon (2011) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | B-200 | 22.40 #2 | DE#5 w(-1.5) |
Ross, Brandon (2011) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | B-200 | 22.40 #2 | pre w(-0.2) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lumpkin, Kenneth (2009) |
Christiana, DE | B-400 | 48.20 #1 | DE#1 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Townsend, Andrew (2009) |
Sussex Technical, DE | B-800 | 1:58.63 #1 | |
White, Darien (2009) |
Christiana, DE | B-800 | 1:59.16 #2 | |
Beckham, JaiQuann (2009) |
Christiana, DE | B-800 | 1:59.38 #3 | |
Morrin, Greg (2009) |
St Marks, DE | B-800 | 1:59.62 #4 | DE#9 |
Johnson, Aristole (2009) |
Dover, DE | B-800 | 1:59.68 #5 | DE#10 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morrin, Greg (2009) |
St Marks, DE | B-3200 | 9:39.51 #1 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Shaun (2009) |
Newark, DE | B-110H | 14.83 #1 | pre w(0.7) |
Boyer, Eric (2009) |
Christiana, DE | B-110H | 14.91 #1 | DE#4 w(0.4) |
Denegal, Bryan (2009) |
Dover, DE | B-110H | 14.92 #2 | DE#5 w(0.4) |
Thomas, Shaun (2009) |
Newark, DE | B-110H | 14.94 #3 | w(0.4) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Shaun (2009) |
Newark, DE | B-300H | 39.25 #1 | |
Shores, James (2009) |
Middletown, DE | B-300H | 40.07 #2 | |
Taylor, Ryan (2011) |
St. Mark's , DE | B-300H | 40.63 #3 | DE#8 |
West, Tahir (2010) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | B-300H | 40.74 #4 | |
Denegal, Bryan (2009) |
Dover, DE | B-300H | 40.90 #5 | DE#10 |
Sausen, Lee (2009) |
Newark, DE | B-300H | 41.18 #6 | |
Banaag, Marvin (2009) |
Caesar Rodney, DE | B-300H | 41.43 #7 | DE#14 |
Williams, Mckenzie (2009) |
Glasgow, DE | B-300H | 41.75 #8 | DE#16 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dendy, Marquis (2011) |
Middletown, DE | B-LJ | 23'7.5" #1 | US#28 DE#1 w(0) |
Rush, Damon (2009) |
Delcastle Technical, DE | B-LJ | 23'7.25" #2 | US#29 DE#2 w(0) |
Bailey, Byron (2010) |
St Marks, DE | B-LJ | 22'3.5" #3 | DE#4 w(0) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dendy, Marquis (2011) |
Middletown, DE | B-TJ | 46'11.25" #1 | w(2.2) |
Poole, Kendall (2009) |
Newark, DE | B-TJ | 45'3.75" #2 | w(2.5) |
Bailey, Byron (2010) |
St Marks, DE | B-TJ | 43'9.75" #3 | DE#7 w(0.7) |
Walker, Kyle (2009) |
William Penn, DE | B-TJ | 43'7.75" #4 | w(2.4) |
Campagnini, James (2011) |
Caesar Rodney, DE | B-TJ | 43'1.5" #5 | w(4) |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Christiana, DE | B-4x100 | 42.63 #1 | DE#1 |
Boys Relay |
St Marks, DE | B-4x100 | 43.05 #2 | DE#4 |
Boys Relay |
Newark, DE | B-4x100 | 43.18 #3 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Newark, DE | B-4x200 | 1:30.05 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Christiana, DE | B-4x200 | 1:31.69 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Middletown, DE | B-4x200 | 1:31.72 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
St Marks, DE | B-4x200 | 1:31.83 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Glasgow, DE | B-4x200 | 1:32.11 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Dover, DE | B-4x200 | 1:32.14 #6 | DE#9 |
Boys Relay |
Alexis I. Dupont, DE | B-4x200 | 1:32.24 #7 | DE#10 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Newark, DE | B-4x400 | 3:24.85 #1 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Christiana, DE | B-4x800 | 7:55.92 #1 | DE#1 |
Boys Relay |
Salesianum, DE | B-4x800 | 7:56.94 #2 | DE#2 |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Emerson, Celina (2010) |
Delcastle Technical, DE | G-200 | 25.16 #1 | w(-1.8) |
Emerson, Celina (2010) |
Delcastle Technical, DE | G-200 | 25.21 #1 | pre w(0.4) |
Dickerson, Javonna (2010) |
Delcastle Technical, DE | G-200 | 25.50 #2 | pre DE#4 w(0.6) |
Jones, Ebonique (2011) |
William Penn, DE | G-200 | 25.53 #3 | pre DE#5 w(0.9) |
Stevenson, Nicole (2010) |
Caesar Rodney, DE | G-200 | 25.71 #4 | pre DE#7 w(0.6) |
Smith, Shanee (2009) |
Alexis I. Dupont, DE | G-200 | 25.76 #5 | pre w(0.9) |
Dickerson, Javonna (2010) |
Delcastle Technical, DE | G-200 | 25.79 #2 | w(-1.8) |
Stevenson, Nicole (2010) |
Caesar Rodney, DE | G-200 | 25.84 #3 | w(-1.8) |
Donahue, Alyssa (2009) |
Padua, DE | G-200 | 25.85 #6 | pre DE#8 w(0.4) |
Jones, Ebonique (2011) |
William Penn, DE | G-200 | 25.94 #4 | w(-1.8) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Emerson, Celina (2010) |
Delcastle Technical, DE | G-400 | 56.41 #1 | |
Donahue, Alyssa (2009) |
Padua, DE | G-400 | 57.28 #2 | DE#3 |
Dickerson, Javonna (2010) |
Delcastle Technical, DE | G-400 | 58.63 #3 | DE#4 |
Knowles, Jeanne (2009) |
St Marks, DE | G-400 | 58.77 #4 | DE#5 |
Stevenson, Nicole (2010) |
Caesar Rodney, DE | G-400 | 58.96 #5 | DE#6 |
Hunt, Khadija (2010) |
Caesar Rodney, DE | G-400 | 59.15 #6 | DE#7 |
Walker, Sara (2009) |
Padua, DE | G-400 | 59.90 #7 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Skinner, Kayleigh (2010) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | G-800 | 2:19.43 #1 | |
Gispert, Emily (2010) |
Padua, DE | G-800 | 2:19.65 #2 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Macedo, Julie (2012) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | G-3200 | 11:21.08 #1 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brady, Nikko (2009) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | G-100H | 14.55 #1 | pre w(0) |
Brady, Nikko (2009) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | G-100H | 14.66 #1 | w(-2.2) |
Boyd, Onya (2009) |
Alexis I. Dupont, DE | G-100H | 15.00 #2 | w(-2.2) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boyd, Onya (2009) |
Alexis I. Dupont, DE | G-300H | 44.16 #1 | DE#1 |
Conquest, Delesha (2010) |
Glasgow, DE | G-300H | 46.74 #2 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brady, Nikko (2009) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | G-LJ | 18'3.5" #1 | w(-0.4) |
Morris, Paige (2010) |
Sussex Technical, DE | G-LJ | 17'7.5" #2 | DE#3 w(-0.6) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brady, Nikko (2009) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | G-TJ | 37'10.75" #1 | w(3.2) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Markow, Courtney (2010) |
Alexis I. Dupont, DE | G-PV | 10'6" #1 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wood, DJ (2009) |
Charter Of Wilmington, DE | G-SP | 37'11.25" #1 | DE#2 |
Gwengi, Maria (2010) |
Middletown, DE | G-SP | 36'6.75" #2 | DE#4 |
Morris, Paige (2010) |
Sussex Technical, DE | G-SP | 35'5.75" #3 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Alexis I. Dupont, DE | G-4x200 | 1:42.55 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Delcastle Technical, DE | G-4x200 | 1:43.35 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Caesar Rodney, DE | G-4x200 | 1:44.72 #3 | DE#3 |
Girls Relay |
Newark, DE | G-4x200 | 1:45.31 #4 | DE#5 |
Girls Relay |
Padua, DE | G-4x200 | 1:46.10 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
William Penn, DE | G-4x200 | 1:46.36 #6 | DE#7 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Padua, DE | G-4x400 | 3:58.75 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Alexis I. Dupont, DE | G-4x400 | 4:02.47 #2 |
Link directly to this page