Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA District 1-3A
Date: 2009-05-15
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Coatesville, PA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baylis, Curtis (2009) Conestoga, PA
B-200 22.11 #1 PA#8 w(-0.8)
Morales, Chris (2009) Abington, PA
B-200 22.34 #2 w(-0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morales, Chris (2009) Abington, PA
B-400 47.82 #1 US#66 PA#5
Dempster, Colin (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 48.43 #2 PA#9
Batch, Anthony (2009) Penncrest, PA
B-400 48.47 #3
Johnson, Clinton (2009) Chester, PA
B-400 48.65 #4
Hargrove, Jahquil (2010) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 49.11 #5 PA#16
Ross, Charles (2010) Abington, PA
B-400 49.38 #6
Williams, Evan (2010) Methacton, PA
B-400 49.41 #7 PA#23

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:54.78 #1
Smith, Andrew (2010) Garnet Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.96 #2
Palmisano, Michael (2009) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:56.21 #3
Rizzo, J.C. (2009) Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:56.74 #4
Quintrell, Brian (2009) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:56.96 #5
Perry, Jake (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-800 1:57.72 #6 PA#40
Garber, Tim (2009) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:58.36 #7 PA#52
Gross, Devin (2009) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.54 #8
Lancaster, Anthony (2009) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-800 1:58.70 #9 PA#62

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmisano, Michael (2009) Upper Dublin, PA
B-1600 4:16.08 #1
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:16.55 #2
Tyler, Dan (2009) Strath Haven, PA
B-1600 4:18.06 #3 PA#12
Hibbs, Seth (2009) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-1600 4:18.56 #4
Donnelly, Ed (2010) Haverford, PA
B-1600 4:18.59 #5 PA#14
Miles, Brad (2010) North Penn, PA
B-1600 4:20.04 #6 PA#17
Chylak, Matthew (2009) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-1600 4:20.70 #7
Fischer, Matthew (2010) Unionville, PA
B-1600 4:21.22 #8 PA#23

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarsnane, Jimmy (2009) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-3200 9:16.65 #1
Bonaventure, Nick (2009) Penncrest, PA
B-3200 9:20.00 #2 PA#7
Furcht, Ben (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-3200 9:22.33 #3
Berman, Neal (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-3200 9:22.37 #4
Armstrong, Scott (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-3200 9:25.70 #5
Borillo, Kevin (2009) Great Valley, PA
B-3200 9:26.73 #6
Mahoney, Mike (2010) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:27.41 #7 PA#16
Hand, Steve (2009) Haverford, PA
B-3200 9:34.20 #8 PA#28
Knouse, Ryan (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-3200 9:38.73 #9 PA#41

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brian (2010) Glen Mills, PA
B-110H 14.74 #1 PA#10 w(-0.9)
Fram, Stu (2009) Council Rock North, PA
B-110H 14.76 #2 PA#11 w(-0.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Malik (2010) Glen Mills, PA
B-300H 38.71 #1 PA#5
King, John (2009) Upper Darby, PA
B-300H 38.86 #2 PA#8
Rotenberger, Luke (2009) Quakertown, PA
B-300H 39.08 #3 PA#13
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-300H 39.65 #4
Buffa, Frank (2009) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-300H 39.66 #5
Roten, Roheem (2010) Chester, PA
B-300H 39.99 #6 PA#31
Fram, Stu (2009) Council Rock North, PA
B-300H 40.17 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Gentry, Sean (2009) North Penn, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Williams, Kyriq (2009) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Krone, Michael (2010) Conestoga, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 PA#15
Thompson, Brian (2010) Glen Mills, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 PA#15

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gentry, Sean (2009) North Penn, PA
B-LJ 22'10" #1 NWI
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 22'8.75" #2 NWI
Cantwell, John (2009) Council Rock South, PA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #3 NWI
Terry, Matt (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 47'8.5" #1 NWI
Thomas, Omar (2009) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 47'3.5" #2 NWI
Terry, Matt (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 46'7.25" #3 NWI
Alfred, Mchanley (2009) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 46'3.5" #4 NWI
Gentry, Sean (2009) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 45'10" #5 NWI
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-TJ 45'9" #6 NWI
Lyons, Colt (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 44'9" #7 NWI
Cantwell, John (2009) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #8 NWI
Foster, Troy (2009) Ridley, PA
B-TJ 44'7" #9 NWI
Reagan, Tim (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-TJ 43'6" #10 NWI
Verica, Joey (2009) Penncrest, PA
B-TJ 43'3" #11 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiss, James (2010) Quakertown, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1 PA#2
Gilson, Brett (2009) Council Rock South, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2 PA#8
Coleman, Mick (2010) William Tennent, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Homola, Jimmy (2011) Oxford Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3 PA#16
Burns , Pete (2009) William Tennent, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Wesley (2009) Methacton, PA
B-SP 62'4" #1
McMurdo, Matt (2009) Central Bucks West, PA
B-SP 54'0.25" #2
Davenport, Blake (2010) Kennett, PA
B-SP 53'7" #3 PA#12

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Millar, Brett (2009) Central Bucks East, PA
B-JT 219'0" #1 US#4 PA#2
Duvernois, Vincent (2009) Springfield Delco, PA
B-JT 210'7" #2 US#12 PA#4
Hedrick, Russell (2009) Spring-Ford, PA
B-JT 187'8" #3 PA#14
McMurdo, Matt (2009) Central Bucks West, PA
B-JT 186'7" #4
Marck, Steve (2009) Pennsbury, PA
B-JT 177'11" #5
Criswell, William (2009) Pottstown, PA
B-JT 177'2" #6 PA#30
Bissland, Cory (2009) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-JT 176'8" #7 PA#32

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-100 12.13 #1 w(-0.6)
Dixon, Iyonna (2011) Octorara Area, PA
G-100 12.38 #2 PA#5 w(-0.6)
Kedra, Courtney (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-100 12.41 #3 PA#7 w(-0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-200 24.63 #1 w(-1.8)
Wallace, Brittany (2009) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 25.27 #2 PA#6 w(-1.8)
Dixon, Iyonna (2011) Octorara Area, PA
G-200 25.51 #3 PA#11 w(-1.8)
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 25.53 #4 PA#13 w(-1.8)
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.63 #5 w(-1.8)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.67 #6 PA#16 w(-1.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Brittany (2009) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 57.00 #1
Oakes, Kim (2009) Henderson, PA
G-400 58.46 #2 PA#23
Alvarez, Brianna (2010) Upper Merion, PA
G-400 58.47 #3
Muhammad, Amber (2011) Spring Ford, PA
G-400 58.89 #4 PA#32
Matusky, Megan (2009) Haverford, PA
G-400 58.99 #5
Chaney, Danielle (2010) Upper Dublin, PA
G-400 59.56 #6 PA#45
Payton, Lisa (2012) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-400 59.62 #7 PA#49

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bumpas, Taylor (2009) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:12.72 #1
Fricke, Julie (2009) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:17.67 #2
Mcdonald, Kelsey (2011) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:17.76 #3 PA#26
Meehan, Sophia (2012) Haverford, PA
G-800 2:18.40 #4 PA#33
Kruman, Bethanie (2010) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:19.35 #5 PA#43
Dickinson, Markea (2010) Rustin, PA
G-800 2:19.62 #6 PA#47
Wilson, Val (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-800 2:19.68 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fricke, Julie (2009) Council Rock North, PA
G-1600 4:58.88 #1
Lord, Nicole (2009) Penncrest, PA
G-1600 5:03.21 #2 PA#14
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-1600 5:03.62 #3 PA#15
Close, Jordan (2011) Unionville, PA
G-1600 5:03.66 #4 PA#16
Crawley, Sheena (2009) Coatesville, PA
G-1600 5:03.85 #5
Loughran, Katy (2009) Strath Haven, PA
G-1600 5:06.75 #6 PA#21
Perri, Tori (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
G-1600 5:07.66 #7 PA#25

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Nicole (2009) Penncrest, PA
G-3200 10:47.96 #1 US#87 PA#8
Gorman, Katie (2009) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-3200 10:57.22 #2 PA#10
Haering, Samantha (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
G-3200 10:58.79 #3 PA#14
Kinkead, Katie (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 11:05.81 #4
Cohick, Christy (2010) North Penn, PA
G-3200 11:06.34 #5 PA#22
Simpson, Elizabeth (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-3200 11:07.16 #6 PA#23
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-3200 11:11.34 #7
Areias, Anne (2010) William Tennent, PA
G-3200 11:12.55 #8
Harbison, Samantha (2012) Great Valley, PA
G-3200 11:17.22 #9 PA#30
Herman, Anne (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 11:21.42 #10 PA#35
Augustyn, Janie (2012) Henderson, PA
G-3200 11:24.78 #11 PA#42

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 14.30 #1 US#57 PA#1 w(0.8)
Terstappen, Lauren (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-100H 14.95 #2 PA#6 w(0.8)
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 15.02 #3 w(0.8)
Stuetz, Caitlin (2009) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 15.20 #4 PA#10 w(0.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 43.94 #1
Gillen, Ali (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 44.78 #2
Custis, Felicia (2010) Penn Wood, PA
G-300H 45.58 #3
Stuetz, Caitlin (2009) Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 45.64 #4
Gregory, Anne (2009) Henderson, PA
G-300H 47.17 #5 PA#50
Gray, Allegra (2011) Unionville, PA
G-300H 47.91 #6 PA#69

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kristin (2009) Souderton Area, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Day, Alison (2009) Rustin, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Dempsey, Betsy (2009) Methacton, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 PA#23
Holland, Anne (2011) Pennridge, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kedra, Courtney (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-LJ 19'1.75" #1 NWI
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 18'9.25" #2 NWI
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-LJ 18'8.75" #3 NWI
Dixon, Iyonna (2011) Octorara Area, PA
G-LJ 18'1.25" #4 NWI
Tusar, Lauren (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-LJ 18'0" #5 NWI
Penge, Tiffany (2010) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 17'11" #6 NWI
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #7 NWI
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #8 NWI
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'5" #9 NWI
Kennedy, Shonte' (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-LJ 17'3" #10 NWI
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #11 NWI
Smith, Moriah (2011) Academy Park, PA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #12 NWI
Chang, Edith (2009) Conestoga, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #13 NWI
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #14 NWI
Hannan, Lauren (2009) Spring-Ford, PA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #15 NWI
Daniels, Shannon (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #16 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillen, Ali (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 38'0" #1 NWI
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 37'4" #2 NWI
Slack, Kristen (2009) Spring-Ford, PA
G-TJ 36'5.5" #3 NWI
Hicks, Chelsea (2010) Souderton Area, PA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #4 NWI
Tusar, Lauren (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #7 NWI
Bowman, Taneira (2012) Chester, PA
G-TJ 35'9" #5 NWI
Jordan, Alisha (2012) Council Rock North, PA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #8 NWI
Mcavoy, Jenny (2009) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Worthen, Tory (2009) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'6" #1
Beimfohr, Laura (2010) Oxford Area, PA
G-PV 10'6" #2
Terstappen, Lauren (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-PV 10'6" #3
Dudas, Brittany (2009) North Penn, PA
G-PV 10'0" #4
Gorenflo, Haley (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-PV 10'0" #5 PA#38
Mahan, Amber (2009) Central Bucks West, PA
G-PV 10'0" #6
Mcandrews, Katie (2010) Bensalem, PA
G-PV 10'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Shante (2009) Henderson, PA
G-SP 46'4.25" #1 US#20 PA#2
McCrewell, Dayna (2009) Cheltenham, PA
G-SP 43'0.5" #2 US#94 PA#3
Jordan, Atasha Council Rock North, PA
G-SP 38'7.25" #3 PA#17
Leblanc, Ayanna (2009) North Penn, PA
G-SP 38'1.75" #4 PA#22
Pickell, Jordyn (2009) Villa Maria, PA
G-SP 37'2.5" #5 PA#28
Durham, Jen (2009) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 35'11.5" #6
Gavin, Colleen (2009) Quakertown, PA
G-SP 35'0.25" #7 PA#63

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Shante (2009) Henderson, PA
G-DT 132'6" #1 PA#4
Kelly, Sarah (2009) Springfield Delco, PA
G-DT 120'11" #2 PA#15

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Renaud, Jess (2010) Downingtown West, PA
G-JT 129'2" #1 PA#20
Leszcynski, Mel (2011) Methacton, PA
G-JT 127'7" #2 PA#24
Trimble, Alex (2009) Villa Maria, PA
G-JT 126'2" #3
Ernst, Jess (2010) Central Bucks West, PA
G-JT 125'7" #4 PA#29
Leblanc, Ayanna (2009) North Penn, PA
G-JT 125'0" #5 PA#30
Merton, Ashley (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-JT 121'3" #6 PA#40


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State