Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Lake Park Sectional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-05-22
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Roselle, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fox, John York Community, IL
B-100 10.88 #1 pre NWI
Mayes, Khalid (2009) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-100 10.90 #1 NWI
Williams, Khara (2009) York Community, IL
B-100 10.90 #2 NWI
Mayes, Khalid (2009) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-100 10.94 #2 pre NWI
Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) Proviso East, IL
B-100 10.95 #3 NWI
Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) Proviso East, IL
B-100 10.96 #5 pre NWI
Fox, John York Community, IL
B-100 10.98 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Khara (2009) York Community, IL
B-200 21.68 #1 NWI
Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) Proviso East, IL
B-200 22.09 #1 pre NWI
Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) Proviso East, IL
B-200 22.13 #2 NWI
Tamba, Ivan (2010) Wheaton North, IL
B-200 22.20 #3 NWI
Williams, Khara (2009) York Community, IL
B-200 22.35 #2 pre NWI
Fox, John York Community, IL
B-200 22.50 #3 pre NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Way, David (2009) York Community, IL
B-800 1:57.03 #1
Morgan, Patrick York Community, IL
B-800 1:58.05 #2
Jorgensen, Ryan (2010) Lake Park, IL
B-800 1:59.87 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulkin, Steve (2009) York Community, IL
B-1600 4:18.43 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herbert, Jordan (2009) York Community, IL
B-3200 9:22.40 #1
Sulkin, Steve (2009) York Community, IL
B-3200 9:23.26 #2
Waterman, Jake (2010) Wheaton North, IL
B-3200 9:26.46 #3
Waterman, James (2010) Wheaton North, IL
B-3200 9:27.25 #4 IL#23
Olp, Jerry (2010) Benet Academy, IL
B-3200 9:30.40 #5 IL#24
Silver, Benjamin (2011) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3200 9:34.49 #6 IL#39
Peterson, Nathan (2011) Glenbard East, IL
B-3200 9:35.48 #7 IL#42

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trumpy, Mike (2009) Wheaton North, IL
B-110H 14.42 #1 NWI
Trumpy, Mike (2009) Wheaton North, IL
B-110H 14.76 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shatswell, Matt (2009) Wheaton North, IL
B-300H 39.37 #1 IL#27
Gorenz, David (2009) Benet Academy, IL
B-300H 39.73 #2 IL#33
Witek, Mitch (2010) Downers Grove South, IL
B-300H 39.96 #3 IL#39
Krob, Joe (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-300H 40.94 #4 IL#67
Fluker, Delaney Proviso West, IL
B-300H 41.10 #5 IL#74
Devers, Alex Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-300H 41.15 #6 IL#76
Heard, Malcolm (2012) Glenbard North, IL
B-300H 41.56 #7 IL#94
Blaney, Dan Downers Grove South, IL
B-300H 41.77 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hohenstein, Dan (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Spejcher, Kevin (2012) Lake Park, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piraino, Kevin (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-TJ 45'10.5" #1 NWI
Gorenz, David (2009) Benet Academy, IL
B-TJ 44'6.25" #2 NWI
Jossell, C.J. (2010) Wheaton North, IL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stacey, Tommy (2009) Glenbard North, IL
B-PV 15'6" #1
Ziemek, Zach (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-PV 14'6" #2 IL#13
Adcock, Mike Lake Park, IL
B-PV 14'0" #3 IL#21

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Block, Dan (2009) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 65'7.5" #1
Kline, Jermaine (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 57'11" #2 IL#7
Rocco, Tyler (2010) Downers Grove South, IL
B-SP 55'6" #3 IL#14
Allen, Joe Wheaton North, IL
B-SP 52'0" #4
Kiely, Rafe (2011) Wheaton North, IL
B-SP 50'2" #5 IL#58

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Block, Dan (2009) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 208'11" #1 US#3 IL#1
Rocco, Tyler (2010) Downers Grove South, IL
B-DT 162'0" #2 IL#15
Diaz, Danny (2010) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-DT 161'1" #3 IL#16

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x100 41.93 #1
Boys Relay Wheaton North, IL
B-4x100 42.18 #2 IL#10
Boys Relay Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-4x100 43.01 #3 IL#34
Boys Relay Proviso East, IL
B-4x100 43.12 #4 IL#38
Boys Relay Downers Grove South, IL
B-4x100 43.14 #5 IL#39

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x200 1:27.57 #1
Boys Relay Wheaton North, IL
B-4x200 1:28.10 #2
Boys Relay Addison Trail, IL
B-4x200 1:30.47 #3 IL#39
Boys Relay Proviso East, IL
B-4x200 1:30.69 #4 IL#44
Boys Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
B-4x200 1:31.21 #5 IL#53
Boys Relay Lake Park, IL
B-4x200 1:32.33 #6 IL#69
Boys Relay Benet Academy, IL
B-4x200 1:32.34 #7 IL#70
Boys Relay Downers Grove South, IL
B-4x200 1:32.67 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wheaton North, IL
B-4x400 3:20.00 #1
Boys Relay Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-4x400 3:21.35 #2 IL#13
Boys Relay Benet Academy, IL
B-4x400 3:24.52 #3 IL#35

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x800 7:57.98 #1
Boys Relay Glenbard East, IL
B-4x800 7:59.35 #2
Boys Relay Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-4x800 8:00.78 #3
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x800 8:02.19 #4
Boys Relay Downers Grove South, IL
B-4x800 8:02.94 #5 IL#37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State