Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A District 1
Date: 2009-05-20
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Shoreline, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Blaine (2010) Shorewood, WA
B-200 22.27 #1 NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:56.39 #1 WA#26
Woolsey, Derek (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:56.74 #2
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:56.79 #3 WA#32
Larson, Drew (2009) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:57.62 #4
Lanphere, Ryan (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-800 1:58.66 #5 WA#65
Hopper, Dylan (2010) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:59.31 #6 WA#80
Duhrkopf, Joshua (2009) Oak Harbor, WA
B-800 1:59.62 #7 WA#84

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roe, Sean (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:19.95 #1 WA#29
Woolsey, Derek (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:20.75 #2 WA#33
Lance, Ben (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:20.79 #3 WA#34

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roe, Sean (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:23.28 #1 WA#20
Jackson, Chip (2009) Shorewood, WA
B-3200 9:23.89 #2
Lance, Ben (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:24.31 #3
Briggs, Mitchell (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:31.84 #4
Larson, Scott (2009) Lake Stevens, WA
B-3200 9:36.37 #5 WA#43

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.67 #1 NWI
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-110H 14.74 #2 NWI
Pangilinan, Mark (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-110H 14.81 #3 NWI
Tupen, Colton (2009) Lake Stevens, WA
B-110H 14.94 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 39.28 #1
Schmidt, Kale (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 39.48 #2
Sternen, Nari (2011) Kamiak, WA
B-300H 39.67 #3 WA#29
Wrolstad, Mason (2009) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 41.07 #4 WA#67
Rasmussen, Andrew (2009) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-300H 41.27 #5 WA#74

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Black, Adrien (2009) Mariner, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 WA#4
Frost, Brennan (2010) Lake Stevens, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Bryson, Maxim (2012) Arlington, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Kiehl, Joshua (2010) Mariner, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Truong, Dan (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-TJ 45'1" #1 NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-TJ 44'2" #2 NWI
Rusnak, Christopher (2010) Snohomish, WA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #3 NWI
Singh, Mandeep (2009) Cascade, WA
B-TJ 43'6" #4 NWI
Donovan, Gage (2011) Kamiak, WA
B-TJ 43'3.5" #5 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Marlyn (2009) Snohomish, WA
B-SP 56'9.5" #1
Huswick, Eric (2009) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 52'3" #2
Mecum, AJ (2009) Cascade, WA
B-SP 51'6" #3 WA#35

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Marlyn (2009) Snohomish, WA
B-DT 168'3" #1 WA#6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shorewood, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #1 WA#31
Boys Relay Cascade, WA
B-4x100 43.45 #2
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x100 43.75 #3 WA#47
Boys Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Stanwood, WA
B-4x400 3:24.23 #1 WA#21

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tougas, Katie (2010) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-100 12.43 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tougas, Katie (2010) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.85 #1 NWI
Felton, Victoria (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.94 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 58.65 #1 WA#24
Oden, Alisha (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-400 58.73 #2
Nash, Amia (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-400 58.76 #3 WA#25
Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-400 59.18 #4 WA#39

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Erin (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-800 2:17.06 #1
Penner, Nina (2012) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-800 2:18.23 #2 WA#26
Ohlsen, Suzanna (2011) Monroe, null
G-800 2:18.59 #3 null#1
Hoverson, Alicia (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-800 2:19.85 #4 WA#39

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponce, Alison (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-1600 5:03.60 #1
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-1600 5:04.80 #2 WA#17
Huschka, Breanna (2009) Cascade, WA
G-1600 5:05.49 #3 WA#19
Massie, Valerie (2009) Snohomish, WA
G-1600 5:06.34 #4 WA#20
Fairbanks, Kristen (2009) Snohomish, WA
G-1600 5:06.97 #5 WA#23

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponce, Alison (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 10:53.81 #1 WA#6
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:01.60 #2
Huschka, Breanna (2009) Cascade, WA
G-3200 11:06.57 #3 WA#13
Massie, Valerie (2009) Snohomish, WA
G-3200 11:17.22 #4 WA#24
Fairbanks, Kristen (2009) Snohomish, WA
G-3200 11:21.49 #5 WA#34

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdonald, Alexandr (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-300H 46.07 #1
Duvenez, Allison (2012) Oak Harbor, WA
G-300H 47.29 #2 WA#50
Wreggelsworth, Amanda (2009) Arlington, WA
G-300H 47.59 #3 WA#60
Weber, Laina (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-300H 47.90 #4 WA#71

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Shantae (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Shantae (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-TJ 36'4" #1 NWI
Cull, Cali (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #2 NWI
Donohue, Jenna (2011) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #3 NWI
Johnson, Lauren (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Sarah (2011) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-PV 10'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Trista (2009) Stanwood, WA
G-SP 40'4" #1 WA#10
Bowers, Samantha (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-SP 37'9.5" #2 WA#33
Jones, Brittany (2010) Cascade, WA
G-SP 36'9.5" #3 WA#50
Elgarico, Marissa (2010) Arlington, WA
G-SP 36'0" #4 WA#70
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-SP 35'5" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Brittany (2010) Cascade, WA
G-DT 135'7" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-JT 125'9" #1
Welsh, Jenna (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-JT 125'9" #2
Van Slageren, Stephanie (2011) Arlington, WA
G-JT 122'5" #3
Caldwell, Natasha (2011) Cascade, WA
G-JT 120'9" #4 WA#48

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x100 49.02 #1 WA#9
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x100 49.52 #2 WA#23

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x200 1:44.87 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:01.54 #1
Girls Relay Stanwood, WA
G-4x400 4:02.31 #2 WA#24
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x400 4:03.84 #3 WA#29


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State