Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR 6A State Meet
Date: 2009-05-22
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Eugene, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-100 10.75 #1 w(3.8)
Wright, DJ (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-100 10.81 #2 w(3.8)
Crockett, DeEric (2009) Mckay, OR
B-100 10.84 #3 w(3.8)
Riley, Aj (2010) Southridge, OR
B-100 10.85 #4 w(3.8)
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-100 10.87 #1 pre OR#3 w(0.5)
Springfield, Terik (2011) Grant, OR
B-100 10.87 #5 w(3.8)
Lowe, Keanon (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-100 10.88 #6 w(3.8)
Lowe, Keanon (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-100 10.89 #2 pre OR#4 w(1.2)
Crockett, DeEric (2009) Mckay, OR
B-100 10.92 #4 pre OR#6 w(0.5)
Gonzalez, Tony (2009) Mckay, OR
B-100 10.99 #3 pre OR#8 w(0.9)
Riley, Aj (2010) Southridge, OR
B-100 11.00 #5 pre w(0.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yakovich, Anthony (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-200 21.79 #1 w(2.3)
Crockett, DeEric (2009) Mckay, OR
B-200 21.88 #2 w(2.3)
Crockett, DeEric (2009) Mckay, OR
B-200 21.92 #1 pre OR#2 w(2)
Lowe, Keanon (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 21.95 #3 pre OR#4 w(2)
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-200 22.00 #5 pre OR#5 w(2)
Yakovich, Anthony (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-200 22.03 #2 pre w(3.3)
Lowe, Keanon (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 22.07 #3 w(2.3)
Hurtado, Erik (2009) Westview, OR
B-200 22.10 #4 w(2.3)
Hurtado, Erik (2009) Westview, OR
B-200 22.14 #4 pre w(3.3)
Fry, Mitchell (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 22.19 #5 w(2.3)
Gonzalez, Tony (2009) Mckay, OR
B-200 22.22 #6 pre w(3.3)
Schlachter, Zachary (2010) Tigard, OR
B-200 22.33 #6 w(2.3)
Fry, Mitchell (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 22.35 #7 pre w(3.3)
Schlachter, Zachary (2010) Tigard, OR
B-200 22.35 #8 pre OR#7 w(2)
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-200 22.36 #7 w(2.3)
Bergstrom, Jordan (2011) Clackamas, OR
B-200 22.38 #9 pre w(3.3)
Latt, Jordan (2010) Tigard, OR
B-200 22.39 #10 pre w(3.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodriguez, Steven (2010) Mcnary, OR
B-400 49.17 #1 pre OR#4
Yakovich, Anthony (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-400 49.30 #1 OR#5
Lightner, Nathan (2009) Central Catholic, OR
B-400 49.48 #2 OR#7
Latt, Jordan (2010) Tigard, OR
B-400 49.54 #3 pre
Bergstrom, Jordan (2011) Clackamas, OR
B-400 49.60 #2 pre
Yakovich, Anthony (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-400 49.61 #5 pre
Rodriguez, Steven (2010) Mcnary, OR
B-400 49.72 #3
Latt, Jordan (2010) Tigard, OR
B-400 49.78 #4
Garcia, Ricky (2009) Putnam, OR
B-400 49.83 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Matt (2010) South Salem, OR
B-800 1:58.13 #1 pre
Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:58.68 #3 pre
Eberling, Sam (2010) Grant, OR
B-800 1:58.79 #5 pre OR#28
Olsen, Chris (2009) Putnam, OR
B-800 1:58.97 #7 pre
Robbins, Nick (2010) Forest Grove, OR
B-800 1:59.38 #8 pre
Greer, Elijah (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
B-800 1:59.51 #1
Emberlin, Alex (2009) Westview, OR
B-800 1:59.59 #9 pre
Greer, Elijah (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
B-800 1:59.65 #2 pre

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greer, Elijah (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
B-1500 3:50.56 #1 US#5 OR#1
Mathabane, Nathan (2009) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-1500 3:56.44 #2
Kirtner, Sammy (2009) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 3:58.45 #3 US#30 OR#4
Maag, Patrick (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 3:59.21 #4 US#37 OR#5
Jacobson, Mars (2010) South Salem, OR
B-1500 4:00.75 #5 US#52 OR#8
James-Perez, Cesar (2009) Southridge, OR
B-1500 4:00.78 #6 US#54 OR#9
Jordan, Andrew (Drew) (2010) North Medford, OR
B-1500 4:00.88 #7 US#55 OR#10
Adrian, Taylor (2009) David Douglas, OR
B-1500 4:02.81 #8 US#72 OR#14
Snell, Paden (2009) Redmond, OR
B-1500 4:04.34 #9 US#95 OR#16
Sultessa, Badane (2011) Centennial, OR
B-1500 4:05.21 #10 OR#19
Oliver, Kevin (2009) Tualatin, OR
B-1500 4:07.83 #11 OR#30
Burgess, Ian (2011) Franklin, OR
B-1500 4:08.13 #12 OR#32
Pearson, Kevin (2010) Lakeridge, OR
B-1500 4:08.32 #13 OR#33
Robbins, Nick (2010) Forest Grove, OR
B-1500 4:10.24 #14

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathabane, Nathan (2009) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-3000 8:33.31 #1
Kirtner, Sammy (2009) South Eugene, OR
B-3000 8:35.12 #2 US#26 OR#3
James-Perez, Cesar (2009) Southridge, OR
B-3000 8:42.41 #3 US#40 OR#5
Jordan, Andrew (Drew) (2010) North Medford, OR
B-3000 8:43.37 #4 US#45 OR#9
Maag, Patrick (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:44.45 #5 US#51 OR#11
Oliver, Kevin (2009) Tualatin, OR
B-3000 8:48.48 #6 OR#14
Burgess, Ian (2011) Franklin, OR
B-3000 8:50.02 #7 OR#16
White, Devin (2009) Corsicana, TX
B-3000 8:52.16 #8 TX#2
Wannarka, Cullen (2011) West Linn, OR
B-3000 8:53.77 #9 OR#21
Anderson, Alex (2009) Lakeridge, OR
B-3000 8:59.78 #10 OR#27

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatfield, Micah (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
B-110H 14.68 #1 OR#3 w(1.5)
Noling, Lucas (2010) Central Catholic, OR
B-110H 14.70 #2 OR#4 w(1.5)
Hatfield, Micah (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
B-110H 14.74 #1 pre w(2.1)
Noling, Lucas (2010) Central Catholic, OR
B-110H 14.77 #2 pre w(4)
Ling, Chris (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-110H 14.80 #3 OR#8 w(1.5)
McUne, Jonathan (2011) North Medford, OR
B-110H 14.88 #4 OR#9 w(1.5)
Leddige, Luke (2010) Southridge, OR
B-110H 14.88 #4 pre w(4)
McUne, Jonathan (2011) North Medford, OR
B-110H 14.92 #3 pre w(2.2)
Marcus, David (2009) Clackamas, OR
B-110H 14.94 #5 OR#10 w(1.5)
Ferguson, Trevor (2010) Oregon City, OR
B-110H 14.97 #5 pre w(2.2)
Monson, Seth (2010) Westview, OR
B-110H 14.98 #6 pre w(2.1)
Ferguson, Trevor (2010) Oregon City, OR
B-110H 14.99 #6 OR#11 w(1.5)
Marcus, David (2009) Clackamas, OR
B-110H 14.99 #7 pre w(2.2)
Monson, Seth (2010) Westview, OR
B-110H 15.00 #7 OR#12 w(1.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abdie, Taylor (2009) Sunset, OR
B-300H 38.58 #1 OR#2
Abdie, Taylor (2009) Sunset, OR
B-300H 38.85 #1 pre
Mcgetrick, Ian (2010) Tigard, OR
B-300H 38.90 #2 OR#3
Mcgetrick, Ian (2010) Tigard, OR
B-300H 38.93 #3 pre
Hatfield, Micah (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
B-300H 39.38 #3 OR#8
Leddige, Luke (2010) Southridge, OR
B-300H 39.46 #4 OR#9
Mccurdy, Kevin (2010) Mckay, OR
B-300H 39.48 #5 pre OR#10
Hatfield, Micah (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
B-300H 39.49 #7 pre
Lightner, Nathan (2009) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 39.60 #2 pre
Noling, Lucas (2010) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 39.78 #8 pre OR#12
Diaz, Micah (2009) South Medford, OR
B-300H 39.89 #5 OR#13
Hickman, Josh (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-300H 39.94 #9 pre OR#14
Diaz, Micah (2009) South Medford, OR
B-300H 40.07 #4 pre
Noling, Lucas (2010) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 40.30 #6
Leddige, Luke (2010) Southridge, OR
B-300H 40.58 #6 pre
Valdivia, David (2009) North Salem, OR
B-300H 40.81 #10 pre
Ling, Chris (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-300H 41.20 #11 pre OR#31
Shea, Kyle (2009) Clackamas, OR
B-300H 41.38 #12 pre
Ransom, Kane (2009) Newberg, OR
B-300H 41.84 #13 pre OR#56

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Lamont (2009) North Salem, OR
B-HJ 6'8" #1 OR#3
Johnson, Clay (2009) Putnam, OR
B-HJ 6'8" #2 OR#3
Milhollin, Josh (2010) South Medford, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Lamont (2009) North Salem, OR
B-LJ 22'8.75" #1 w(2.6)
Gray, Jordan (2009) Sandy, OR
B-LJ 22'6.75" #2 w(2.4)
Wright, DJ (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-LJ 22'4.25" #3 w(1.1)
Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-LJ 22'3" #4 OR#3 w(2)
Cervantes, Dalton (2011) Grants Pass, OR
B-LJ 22'2.5" #5 w(2.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tufty, Buck (2009) Sunset, OR
B-TJ 48'2" #1 US#33 OR#1 w(2)
Moran, Lamont (2009) North Salem, OR
B-TJ 47'7.75" #2 US#47 OR#3 w(1.8)
Boyd, Chad (2009) Milwaukie, OR
B-TJ 46'2.25" #3 w(4)
Ferguson, Trevor (2010) Oregon City, OR
B-TJ 45'11" #4 OR#6 w(1.2)
Lane, Kyle (2010) Reynolds, OR
B-TJ 45'8" #5 w(2.2)
Johnson, Malcolm (2009) Sam Barlow, OR
B-TJ 44'6.25" #6 OR#7 w(1.7)
Norris, Terry (2009) Southridge, OR
B-TJ 44'3.75" #7 w(4.6)
Hickman, Josh (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-TJ 44'1.25" #8 w(1.8)
Ling, Chris (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-TJ 43'4.5" #9 OR#13 w(1.9)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hippler, Jared (2009) Oregon City, OR
B-PV 16'3" #1
Juilfs, JJ (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-PV 16'0" #2
Beard, Charlie (2009) South Eugene, OR
B-PV 15'6" #3
Formolo, David (2010) North Medford, OR
B-PV 14'9" #4
Hooper, Brandon (2011) South Medford, OR
B-PV 14'3" #5 OR#12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Ryan (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-SP 66'1.25" #1
Crouser, Sam (2010) Gresham, OR
B-SP 54'7" #2
Cartwright, Alex (2009) Sprague, OR
B-SP 53'3" #3 OR#7
Alger, Stephen (2009) Sunset, OR
B-SP 53'0" #4 OR#8
Gay, Andrew (2009) Putnam, OR
B-SP 52'1.75" #5
Killgore, Zach (2011) Canby, OR
B-SP 52'0.25" #6
Bradley, Deshaun (2009) Franklin, OR
B-SP 50'11" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Ryan (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-DT 183'2" #1
Gay, Andrew (2009) Putnam, OR
B-DT 166'5" #2
Crouser, Sam (2010) Gresham, OR
B-DT 166'4" #3
Cruise, Greg (2009) Mckay, OR
B-DT 163'3" #4 OR#6
Kunkle, Will (2011) North Medford, OR
B-DT 161'5" #5 OR#7

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Sam (2010) Gresham, OR
B-JT 231'1" #1
Crouser, Ryan (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-JT 200'8" #2 US#29 OR#5
Cartwright, Alex (2009) Sprague, OR
B-JT 187'4" #3
Harman, Trevor (2009) Southridge, OR
B-JT 178'11" #4
Pham, Scott (2009) Milwaukie, OR
B-JT 176'2" #5 OR#25
Mann, Jeff (2009) North Salem, OR
B-JT 175'3" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 41.88 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Sam Barlow, OR
B-4x100 42.41 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 42.44 #1 pre
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 42.63 #3 OR#3
Boys Relay Clackamas, OR
B-4x100 42.77 #4 OR#4
Boys Relay Mckay, OR
B-4x100 42.86 #2 pre OR#6
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 43.05 #3 pre
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 43.38 #4 pre OR#14
Boys Relay Southridge, OR
B-4x100 43.40 #5 pre
Boys Relay Southridge, OR
B-4x100 43.41 #5
Boys Relay Sam Barlow, OR
B-4x100 43.56 #6 pre
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 43.60 #6
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 43.61 #7 pre
Boys Relay Mckay, OR
B-4x100 43.65 #7
Boys Relay Clackamas, OR
B-4x100 43.67 #8 pre
Boys Relay Grants Pass, OR
B-4x100 43.83 #9 pre
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 43.93 #8
Boys Relay South Medford, OR
B-4x100 43.97 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sam Barlow, OR
B-4x400 3:21.84 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Putnam, OR
B-4x400 3:22.40 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x400 3:22.47 #3 OR#3
Boys Relay Westview, OR
B-4x400 3:23.66 #4 OR#4
Boys Relay Lake Oswego, OR
B-4x400 3:24.09 #5 OR#6
Boys Relay Putnam, OR
B-4x400 3:24.21 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lake Oswego, OR
B-4x400 3:24.30 #2 pre
Boys Relay Westview, OR
B-4x400 3:24.60 #3 pre
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x400 3:24.94 #4 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-100 11.84 #1 w(2.4)
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-100 11.94 #1 pre w(0.9)
Hones, Kelsey (2009) Southridge, OR
G-100 12.13 #2 w(2.4)
Hones, Kelsey (2009) Southridge, OR
G-100 12.20 #2 pre OR#3 w(0.6)
Davis, Arlisha (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-100 12.29 #3 w(2.4)
Davis, Arlisha (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-100 12.31 #3 pre OR#6 w(0.6)
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-100 12.36 #4 w(2.4)
Kathrein, Sarah (2009) Sandy, OR
G-100 12.37 #5 w(2.4)
Pittman, Tiarra (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-100 12.40 #4 pre OR#8 w(0.9)
Kathrein, Sarah (2009) Sandy, OR
G-100 12.40 #5 pre w(0.6)
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-100 12.40 #7 pre OR#8 w(0.6)
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-100 12.42 #6 pre OR#10 w(0.9)
Pittman, Tiarra (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-100 12.44 #6 w(2.4)
Hearns, Baylee (2010) North Medford, OR
G-100 12.44 #8 pre w(0.9)
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-100 12.48 #7 w(2.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 24.01 #1 US#29 OR#2 w(1.9)
Hones, Kelsey (2009) Southridge, OR
G-200 24.79 #1 pre OR#3 w(1.7)
Hones, Kelsey (2009) Southridge, OR
G-200 24.85 #2 w(1.9)
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 24.89 #2 pre w(1)
Kathrein, Sarah (2009) Sandy, OR
G-200 24.93 #3 OR#4 w(1.9)
Kathrein, Sarah (2009) Sandy, OR
G-200 25.20 #3 pre w(1.7)
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-200 25.29 #4 OR#5 w(1.9)
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-200 25.47 #4 pre w(1)
Fowler, Melissa (2010) Canby, OR
G-200 25.49 #5 pre OR#7 w(1.7)
Harvey, Kema (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-200 25.54 #5 OR#8 w(1.9)
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-200 25.61 #6 pre OR#10 w(1)
Harvey, Kema (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-200 25.65 #7 pre w(1.7)
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-200 25.67 #6 OR#11 w(1.9)
Wood, Christy (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
G-200 25.70 #8 pre w(1)
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-200 25.71 #7 w(1.9)
Fowler, Melissa (2010) Canby, OR
G-200 25.76 #8 w(1.9)
Hearns, Baylee (2010) North Medford, OR
G-200 25.96 #9 pre w(1.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-400 57.01 #1 OR#2
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-400 57.23 #1 pre
Wochnick, BryAnne (2010) Central Catholic, OR
G-400 57.28 #2 pre OR#5
Wochnick, BryAnne (2010) Central Catholic, OR
G-400 57.37 #2
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-400 57.57 #3 pre OR#7
Pratt, Kathryn (2010) Aloha, OR
G-400 57.65 #3
Pratt, Kathryn (2010) Aloha, OR
G-400 58.11 #5 pre
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-400 58.14 #4
Gambee, Molly (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-400 58.29 #5
Gambee, Molly (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-400 58.50 #4 pre
Harvey, Kema (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-400 58.58 #7 pre OR#16
Greer, Kayla (2010) Grant, OR
G-400 58.75 #6 pre
Greer, Kayla (2010) Grant, OR
G-400 58.85 #6
Humphrey, Katie (2011) Tigard, OR
G-400 58.96 #8 pre OR#24
Harvey, Kema (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-400 59.00 #7
Humphrey, Katie (2011) Tigard, OR
G-400 59.33 #8
Mcdowell, Crystal (2009) Roseburg, OR
G-400 59.50 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steinbeck, Chloe (2009) Southridge, OR
G-800 2:16.32 #1
Lloyd, Lauren (2010) Hood River Valley, OR
G-800 2:16.45 #2
Fonk, Julia (2010) Franklin, OR
G-800 2:16.82 #3
Teninty, Sasha (2010) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:16.92 #4 OR#11
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:17.28 #5
Fricker, McKayla (2010) Canby, OR
G-800 2:17.79 #6 OR#14
Hunt, Taylor (2009) Southridge, OR
G-800 2:19.33 #7
Fricker, McKayla (2010) Canby, OR
G-800 2:19.42 #1 pre
Steinbeck, Chloe (2009) Southridge, OR
G-800 2:19.56 #3 pre
Teninty, Sasha (2010) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:19.57 #5 pre
Coffman, Kristin (2012) Tualatin, OR
G-800 2:19.78 #7 pre

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:33.17 #1 US#19 OR#3
Murray, Tate (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-1500 4:37.73 #2 US#47 OR#4
Schaer, Kelsi (2011) Tigard, OR
G-1500 4:41.17 #3 US#73 OR#7
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:42.02 #4 US#85 OR#10
Fonk, Julia (2010) Franklin, OR
G-1500 4:43.38 #5
Schutte, Payton (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:43.69 #6
Kolberg, Betsy (2009) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-1500 4:43.93 #7 OR#12
Graebner, Lauren (2009) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:45.37 #8 OR#16
McLaughlin, Erin (2010) Milwaukie, OR
G-1500 4:48.14 #9 OR#19
Clark, Ariel (2009) David Douglas, OR
G-1500 4:49.11 #10 OR#23

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 9:59.28 #1
Murray, Tate (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-3000 10:10.32 #2 US#51 OR#4
VanRysselberghe, Noelle (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:18.33 #3
Schutte, Payton (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:21.96 #4
Delaney, Piper (2009) South Medford, OR
G-3000 10:23.61 #5 OR#9
Kolberg, Betsy (2009) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-3000 10:24.23 #6 OR#10
Jones, Erin (2007) Hood River Valley, OR
G-3000 10:26.24 #7 OR#11
Wheeler, Emily (2010) Tualatin, OR
G-3000 10:28.21 #8
Whipps, Lucy (2010) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-3000 10:31.07 #9 OR#14
McLaughlin, Erin (2010) Milwaukie, OR
G-3000 10:34.36 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Applegate, Shay (2010) South Eugene, OR
G-100H 14.53 #1 OR#2 w(1.6)
Applegate, Shay (2010) South Eugene, OR
G-100H 14.87 #1 pre w(2)
Sime, Katie (2009) South Salem, OR
G-100H 14.94 #2 OR#4 w(1.6)
Sime, Katie (2009) South Salem, OR
G-100H 15.05 #2 pre w(2.4)
Prince, Tiara (2011) Southridge, OR
G-100H 15.18 #3 OR#6 w(1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pittman, Tiarra (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 43.51 #1 US#61 OR#1
Moe, Kelsey (2010) South Salem, OR
G-300H 44.06 #2 OR#2
Nash, Lainey (2011) Southridge, OR
G-300H 44.34 #1 pre OR#3
Nash, Lainey (2011) Southridge, OR
G-300H 44.37 #3
Moe, Kelsey (2010) South Salem, OR
G-300H 44.43 #3 pre
Williams, Kiyah (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-300H 44.70 #4 OR#6
Craig, Iris (2010) Sunset, OR
G-300H 45.01 #5 OR#8
Williams, Kiyah (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-300H 45.98 #2 pre
Craig, Iris (2010) Sunset, OR
G-300H 46.14 #4 pre
Pittman, Tiarra (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 46.31 #5 pre
Ratcliff, Jazmin (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-300H 46.46 #6
Hozzankova, Hana (2010) Mcnary, OR
G-300H 46.60 #7 OR#14
Hozzankova, Hana (2010) Mcnary, OR
G-300H 46.63 #6 pre
Ratcliff, Jazmin (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-300H 46.73 #7 pre
Dyk, Katie (2011) David Douglas, OR
G-300H 46.77 #8 OR#17
Dyk, Katie (2011) David Douglas, OR
G-300H 46.83 #8 pre
Merchant, Diana (2011) Tigard, OR
G-300H 47.39 #9 pre OR#25
Reis, Cali (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 47.42 #10 pre
Black, Amber (2012) North Medford, OR
G-300H 47.44 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Millager, Kelly (2009) Tualatin, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Ramirez, Rebecca (2010) David Douglas, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OR#6
Price, Katelyn (2009) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #3 OR#6
Whipple, Alicia (2012) Sam Barlow, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OR#6
Hosfield, Alexis (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OR#6
Coffman, Kristin (2012) Tualatin, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #6 OR#6
Pelchar, Kathleen (2010) Sandy, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #7 OR#6
Green, Maria (2012) West Linn, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #8 OR#19

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kayla (2009) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-LJ 19'0.5" #1 w(3)
Johnson, Michelle (2009) Beaverton, OR
G-LJ 18'4.5" #2 w(3.1)
Miranda, Trinna (2009) Southridge, OR
G-LJ 18'0.75" #3 OR#1 w(0.7)
Greer, Kayla (2010) Grant, OR
G-LJ 17'11.75" #4 w(2.6)
Stanulis, Laura (2009) Sunset, OR
G-LJ 17'7.75" #5 w(2.3)
Clark, Kristin (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 17'7" #6 w(2.8)
Morrison, Kaleigh (2010) Tigard, OR
G-LJ 17'5" #7 w(3.6)
Applegate, Shay (2010) South Eugene, OR
G-LJ 17'2.5" #8 OR#2 w(2)
Howe, Alex (2010) North Salem, OR
G-LJ 17'0.75" #9 OR#4 w(1.8)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Taisha (2011) Aloha, OR
G-TJ 38'11" #1 w(3.1)
Johnson, Michelle (2009) Beaverton, OR
G-TJ 37'4.75" #2 OR#2 w(1.6)
Neal, Alyssa (2012) North Salem, OR
G-TJ 37'0" #3 w(2.2)
Onyima, Nche (2010) Gresham, OR
G-TJ 36'11.5" #4 OR#3 w(1.8)
Grauert, Ali (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 36'8.75" #5 w(2.5)
Morrison, Kaleigh (2010) Tigard, OR
G-TJ 36'3.5" #6 OR#4 w(1.1)
Miranda, Trinna (2009) Southridge, OR
G-TJ 36'0" #7 OR#5 w(1.4)
Cameron, Lauren (2010) Grant, OR
G-TJ 35'7.5" #8 OR#6 w(1.9)
Viets, Rebecca (2009) South Medford, OR
G-TJ 35'4.5" #9 OR#7 w(1.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Kaleigh (2010) Tigard, OR
G-PV 11'3" #1
Goodrich, Liz (2009) Sunset, OR
G-PV 11'3" #2
Pagenstecher, Lillian (2009) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-PV 10'9" #3 OR#9
Sime, Katie (2009) South Salem, OR
G-PV 10'6" #4
McCahon, Taylor (2010) Forest Grove, OR
G-PV 10'0" #5
Humphreys, Anna (2010) Oregon City, OR
G-PV 10'0" #6
Jordan, Rachel (2009) Milwaukie, OR
G-PV 10'0" #6 OR#20

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasslen, Alyssa (2009) Mcminnville, OR
G-SP 46'7.75" #1
Perry, Rachel (2010) Hood River Valley, OR
G-SP 43'6" #2 US#78 OR#4
Dougherty, Beth (2009) North Salem, OR
G-SP 38'7" #3
Hingston, Megan (2010) Mcnary, OR
G-SP 38'3.75" #4 OR#14
Swim, Kristen (2010) Franklin, OR
G-SP 38'0" #5 OR#18
Froehlich, Amy (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-SP 37'10" #6
Bailey, Colleen (2010) Gresham, OR
G-SP 37'5.25" #7
Wellington, Carly (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-SP 37'2" #8 OR#25
Vandebergh, Kristi (2011) Forest Grove, OR
G-SP 37'0" #9
Calhoun, Kallie (2011) South Eugene, OR
G-SP 36'6.25" #10
Smith, Nekia (2009) Grant, OR
G-SP 35'11.5" #11 OR#47

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasslen, Alyssa (2009) Mcminnville, OR
G-DT 147'11" #1
Tripp, Courtney (2010) Sandy, OR
G-DT 125'5" #2
Dougherty, Beth (2009) North Salem, OR
G-DT 123'0" #3 OR#10

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Lexi (2010) Lakeridge, OR
G-JT 142'3" #1
Bain, Brianna (2011) Aloha, OR
G-JT 139'4" #2 US#42 OR#4
Kersting, Emily (2009) Mcminnville, OR
G-JT 137'7" #3 US#54 OR#7
Hopkins, Andrea (2009) Lake Oswego, OR
G-JT 136'6" #4
Powers, Carolanne (2009) Mcnary, OR
G-JT 134'5" #5 OR#9
Burkett, Alli (2010) Reynolds, OR
G-JT 129'0" #6
Perry, Rachel (2010) Hood River Valley, OR
G-JT 126'9" #7
Fey, Maddie (2012) Sunset, OR
G-JT 125'2" #8
Mitchell, Jessica (2009) Mcnary, OR
G-JT 123'5" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x100 48.01 #1
Girls Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
G-4x100 48.10 #1 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x100 48.75 #2 pre
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x100 48.88 #3 pre OR#5
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x100 48.96 #2
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 49.04 #4 pre
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 49.09 #3
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 49.16 #5 pre OR#8
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 49.17 #4
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x100 49.21 #5
Girls Relay Tualatin, OR
G-4x100 49.35 #6 pre OR#9
Girls Relay Lake Oswego, OR
G-4x100 49.55 #7 pre OR#10
Girls Relay Tualatin, OR
G-4x100 49.61 #6
Girls Relay Sandy, OR
G-4x100 49.90 #8 pre
Girls Relay Mcnary, OR
G-4x100 49.91 #9 pre OR#19
Girls Relay North Salem, OR
G-4x100 49.94 #10 pre OR#20


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State