Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR 4A State Meet
Date: 2009-05-22
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Eugene, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anthony, Matt (2010) Ontario, OR
B-100 10.88 #1 w(2.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anthony, Matt (2010) Ontario, OR
B-200 22.08 #1 w(1.8)
Phillips, Eric (2009) Central, OR
B-200 22.39 #2 OR#8 w(1.8)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Jared (2009) Marist, OR
B-800 1:57.05 #1
Callagan, Robert (2009) Sweet Home, OR
B-800 1:57.47 #2 OR#11
Flores, Dj (2009) South Umpqua, OR
B-800 1:57.77 #3
Arbour, Jason (2009) Hidden Valley, OR
B-800 1:58.75 #4
Cline, Chris (2009) Hidden Valley, OR
B-800 1:59.50 #5

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jantzer, Elliott (2009) Phoenix, OR
B-1500 3:57.14 #1 US#19 OR#3
Kasler, Connor (2009) Hidden Valley, OR
B-1500 3:59.55 #2 US#41 OR#6
Berrian, Trevor (2009) North Bend, OR
B-1500 4:02.32 #3 US#65 OR#11
Bennett, Parker (2010) Sisters, OR
B-1500 4:09.15 #4 OR#38
Urquhart, Benton (2009) Sisters, OR
B-1500 4:09.18 #5 OR#39
Prettyman, Brad (2010) Estacada, OR
B-1500 4:11.25 #6 OR#46
Schreiner-Mcgraw, Jeff (2011) Philomath, OR
B-1500 4:11.96 #7 OR#49
Rankin, Matt (2009) Ontario, OR
B-1500 4:12.05 #8 OR#50

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jantzer, Elliott (2009) Phoenix, OR
B-3000 8:43.40 #1
Berrian, Trevor (2009) North Bend, OR
B-3000 8:48.38 #2
Tolbert, Jed (2010) Henley, OR
B-3000 8:55.34 #3 OR#23
Prettyman, Brad (2010) Estacada, OR
B-3000 8:55.59 #4 OR#24

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keys, Dakotah (2010) Sweet Home, OR
B-110H 14.66 #1 pre w(2.1)
Keys, Dakotah (2010) Sweet Home, OR
B-110H 14.67 #1 w(3.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lundgren, Justin (2009) Gladstone, OR
B-300H 40.30 #1 OR#19
Nelson, Aaron (2009) Pleasant Hill, OR
B-300H 40.35 #2
Nelson, Aaron (2009) Pleasant Hill, OR
B-300H 41.38 #1 pre
Lynass, Sam (2010) North Bend, OR
B-300H 41.52 #3 OR#43
Lynass, Sam (2010) North Bend, OR
B-300H 41.58 #2 pre
Lundgren, Justin (2009) Gladstone, OR
B-300H 41.61 #3 pre
Sofe, Nur (2010) La Grande, OR
B-300H 41.66 #4 OR#48
Lucero, Jake (2011) North Bend, OR
B-300H 41.75 #5 pre
Sofe, Nur (2010) La Grande, OR
B-300H 41.78 #7 pre
Lucero, Jake (2011) North Bend, OR
B-300H 41.81 #5
Brewster, Jordan (2009) Henley, OR
B-300H 41.88 #6 OR#57

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaseberg, Walker (2009) Baker, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #1 OR#10
McDowell, Tim (2011) Sweet Home, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #2 OR#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keys, Dakotah (2010) Sweet Home, OR
B-LJ 23'8.5" #1 w(2.7)
Hanten, Cody (2009) Philomath, OR
B-LJ 22'0.5" #2 w(4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hyde, Jake (2009) Estacada, OR
B-TJ 44'2" #1 w(4.3)
Wilson, Mitchel (2010) Marist, OR
B-TJ 43'11" #2 OR#8 w(1.4)
Gilliland, Joey (2010) Cascade, OR
B-TJ 43'6.25" #3 w(2.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keys, Dakotah (2010) Sweet Home, OR
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#66 OR#4
O'Brien, Tim (2009) Gladstone, OR
B-PV 14'0" #2 OR#13

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gutzman, Paul (2009) North Valley, OR
B-SP 54'3.5" #1
Dixon, Simeon (2009) La Salle, OR
B-SP 51'2.5" #2 OR#13

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Ethan (2009) Douglas, OR
B-JT 201'1" #1
Keys, Dakotah (2010) Sweet Home, OR
B-JT 196'10" #2
Breding, Bret (2010) Elmira, OR
B-JT 195'4" #3 OR#8
Urista, Tim (2009) Douglas, OR
B-JT 188'4" #4
Lundsten, Trevor (2009) Banks, OR
B-JT 186'5" #5 OR#16
Callahan, Tyler (2010) Estacada, OR
B-JT 179'9" #6 OR#22
Slater, Ty (2010) Lapine, OR
B-JT 178'10" #7
Osborne, Carl (2009) La Grande, OR
B-JT 176'3" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ontario, OR
B-4x100 43.46 #1 OR#17
Boys Relay Philomath, OR
B-4x100 43.70 #1 pre OR#26
Boys Relay Philomath, OR
B-4x100 43.76 #2
Boys Relay Ontario, OR
B-4x100 43.76 #3 pre
Boys Relay Banks, OR
B-4x100 43.93 #3 OR#33
Boys Relay Banks, OR
B-4x100 43.99 #2 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kropf, Maria (2011) Sweet Home, OR
G-100 12.24 #1 OR#5 w(1.3)
Kropf, Maria (2011) Sweet Home, OR
G-100 12.35 #1 pre w(2.3)
Taylor, Ashley (2009) Cascade, OR
G-100 12.50 #2 pre w(2.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Robin (2010) Tillamook, OR
G-200 25.71 #1 OR#12 w(1.6)
Schmitt, Laura (2009) La Salle, OR
G-200 25.72 #2 OR#13 w(1.6)
Smith, Robin (2010) Tillamook, OR
G-200 25.96 #1 pre w(2.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmitt, Laura (2009) La Salle, OR
G-400 57.27 #1 OR#4
Schmitt, Laura (2009) La Salle, OR
G-400 58.29 #1 pre
Smith, Robin (2010) Tillamook, OR
G-400 58.31 #2 OR#13
Smith, Robin (2010) Tillamook, OR
G-400 58.35 #2 pre
Apo, Tahne (2009) Marist, OR
G-400 58.98 #3
Wallace, Taylor (2009) Henley, OR
G-400 59.01 #3 pre OR#25
Wallace, Taylor (2009) Henley, OR
G-400 59.09 #4
Apo, Tahne (2009) Marist, OR
G-400 59.49 #4 pre
Childers, Emily (2011) Mcloughlin, OR
G-400 59.51 #5 OR#31
Childers, Emily (2011) Mcloughlin, OR
G-400 59.63 #5 pre

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Taylor (2009) Henley, OR
G-1500 4:33.83 #1
Robinson, Raelyn (2011) Siuslaw, OR
G-1500 4:48.51 #2 OR#21

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Taylor (2009) Henley, OR
G-3000 10:09.22 #1 US#45 OR#3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kropf, Maria (2011) Sweet Home, OR
G-100H 15.11 #1 OR#5 w(0.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vandehey, Taylor (2009) North Valley, OR
G-300H 46.80 #1
Markham, Jessica (2011) Banks, OR
G-300H 46.83 #1 pre OR#19
Patterson, Taylor (2010) Philomath, OR
G-300H 46.87 #2 OR#20
Markham, Jessica (2011) Banks, OR
G-300H 46.91 #3
Vandehey, Taylor (2009) North Valley, OR
G-300H 47.11 #3 pre
Bellwood, Kori (2010) Yamhill-Carlton, OR
G-300H 47.21 #2 pre OR#23
Patterson, Taylor (2010) Philomath, OR
G-300H 47.25 #4 pre
Duret, Eleni (2011) Astoria, OR
G-300H 47.51 #5 pre OR#27
Bellwood, Kori (2010) Yamhill-Carlton, OR
G-300H 47.61 #4
Duret, Eleni (2011) Astoria, OR
G-300H 47.78 #5
Bones, Catherine (2011) Brookings-Harbor, OR
G-300H 47.79 #7 pre OR#31

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Summers, Chancey (2011) Estacada, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #1 OR#6
Shigley, Erika (2011) Douglas, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OR#6
Schaudt, Laura (2010) Philomath, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #3 OR#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kropf, Maria (2011) Sweet Home, OR
G-LJ 17'2" #1 w(3.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harber, Charlene (2009) Astoria, OR
G-TJ 35'3" #1 w(2.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Sammie (2010) North Bend, OR
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#59 OR#2
Davison, Brooke (2010) North Bend, OR
G-PV 10'9" #2 OR#9
Strain, Caitlyn (2010) Douglas, OR
G-PV 10'3" #3 OR#16
deVos, Joy (2010) Philomath, OR
G-PV 10'3" #4 OR#16
Doyle, Hollie (2010) Newport, OR
G-PV 10'0" #5 OR#20

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bobek, Laura (2009) Astoria, OR
G-SP 45'5.5" #1
Conditt, Kassi (2010) Lapine, OR
G-SP 40'0.25" #2 OR#7
Hamn, Jenny (2009) Sweet Home, OR
G-SP 36'11.75" #3 OR#29
McClellan, Shelbey (2009) Siuslaw, OR
G-SP 36'10.25" #4 OR#32
Wallace, Cori (2010) Henley, OR
G-SP 35'10.25" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bobek, Laura (2009) Astoria, OR
G-DT 152'10" #1
Aldredge, Taylor (2010) Gladstone, OR
G-DT 126'6" #2 OR#8

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brunetti, Jordan (2010) Cottage Grove, OR
G-JT 138'7" #1
Schumaker, Amanda (2009) Gladstone, OR
G-JT 134'1" #2 OR#10
Perkey, Dorian (2010) Cottage Grove, OR
G-JT 127'4" #3 OR#17
Wallace, Cori (2010) Henley, OR
G-JT 126'10" #4 OR#20
Aldredge, Taylor (2010) Gladstone, OR
G-JT 125'6" #5 OR#23
Church, Seabre (2010) Siuslaw, OR
G-JT 125'2" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sweet Home, OR
G-4x100 49.60 #1 OR#12
Girls Relay Marist, OR
G-4x100 49.64 #2 OR#16
Girls Relay Marist, OR
G-4x100 49.91 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sweet Home, OR
G-4x100 49.97 #2 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Henley, OR
G-4x400 4:01.33 #1
Girls Relay Philomath, OR
G-4x400 4:03.58 #2 OR#10
Girls Relay Marist, OR
G-4x400 4:04.44 #3 OR#14
Girls Relay Henley, OR
G-4x400 4:04.55 #1 pre
Girls Relay Marist, OR
G-4x400 4:04.85 #3 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State