Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Mentor District
Date: 2009-05-22
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Mentor, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynn, Shane (2011) Glenville, OH
B-100 10.95 #1 NWI
Wynn, Shane (2011) Glenville, OH
B-100 11.00 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Latwan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-200 22.05 #1 NWI
Settles, Jarell (2009) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.22 #2 NWI
Anderson, Latwan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-200 22.39 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Marvel (2009) Glenville, OH
B-400 47.96 #1 US#85 OH#7
Fortson, Carmine (2009) Shaw, OH
B-400 49.34 #2
Amos, Ken (2009) Euclid, OH
B-400 49.53 #1 pre OH#40
Brooks, Marvel (2009) Glenville, OH
B-400 49.66 #2 pre
Fortson, Carmine (2009) Shaw, OH
B-400 49.78 #3 pre
Amos, Ken (2009) Euclid, OH
B-400 49.87 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Downing, Quincy (2011) Glenville, OH
B-800 1:55.95 #1
Coffin, Wade (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-800 1:57.37 #2
Polley, Emory (2010) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-800 1:59.94 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schulz, Stephen (2009) Mentor, OH
B-3200 9:34.01 #1
Naderer, Sean (2009) Eastlake North, OH
B-3200 9:34.57 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Ronnell (2010) Brush, OH
B-110H 14.48 #1 NWI
Carver, Sean (2009) Mayfield, OH
B-110H 14.59 #2 NWI
Houston, Anthony (2009) Maple Heights, OH
B-110H 14.77 #3 NWI
Thompson, Ronnell (2010) Brush, OH
B-110H 14.79 #1 pre NWI
Carver, Sean (2009) Mayfield, OH
B-110H 14.96 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Clarence (2010) Brush, OH
B-110H 14.98 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Marcus (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 37.99 #1
Brooks, Marcus (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 38.39 #1 pre
Carver, Sean (2009) Mayfield, OH
B-300H 39.53 #2 pre OH#58
Gay, Tom (2009) Eastlake North, OH
B-300H 39.73 #2 OH#67
Weems, Sean (2011) Maple Heights, OH
B-300H 39.74 #3 pre OH#69
Gay, Tom (2009) Eastlake North, OH
B-300H 40.34 #4 pre
Pinkston, Jason (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 40.59 #3
Pinkston, Jason (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 40.77 #5 pre
Lehoe, Kevin (2009) Mentor, OH
B-300H 41.36 #4
Williams, Nick (2011) Willoughby South, OH
B-300H 41.54 #6 pre
Biro, Corey (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-300H 41.66 #7 pre
Lehoe, Kevin (2009) Mentor, OH
B-300H 41.67 #8 pre
Johnson, Clarence (2010) Brush, OH
B-300H 41.71 #9 pre
Morgan, Seth (2010) Euclid, OH
B-300H 41.79 #10 pre
Biro, Corey (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-300H 41.86 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Dwayne (2009) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-HJ 7'0" #1 US#18 OH#2
Stephens, Kenny (2009) Willoughby South, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Mamie, Bill (2009) Mentor, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Ede, Matt (2010) Mayfield, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4 OH#42
Pardue, George (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5 OH#42

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, John (2009) Euclid, OH
B-LJ 23'3.5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houston, Anthony (2009) Maple Heights, OH
B-PV 14'6.5" #1 OH#25

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Marcus (2009) Glenville, OH
B-SP 51'9.75" #1
Calloway, Dajuan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-SP 50'0.75" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.59 #1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.70 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x100 42.85 #2
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x100 43.12 #2 pre
Boys Relay Maple Heights, OH
B-4x100 43.22 #3 pre OH#46
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x100 43.32 #4 pre
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x100 43.41 #3
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x100 43.51 #5 pre
Boys Relay Maple Heights, OH
B-4x100 43.52 #4
Boys Relay Collinwood, OH
B-4x100 43.54 #6 pre
Boys Relay Riverside, OH
B-4x100 43.93 #7 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:27.67 #1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.48 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:28.81 #2
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x200 1:28.82 #2 pre GA#1
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x200 1:29.05 #3
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:29.70 #4
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:29.94 #3 pre
Boys Relay Riverside, OH
B-4x200 1:31.22 #5
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:31.41 #4 pre
Boys Relay Brush, OH
B-4x200 1:32.08 #5 pre
Boys Relay Maple Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.21 #6
Boys Relay Brush, OH
B-4x200 1:32.58 #7
Boys Relay Riverside, OH
B-4x200 1:32.87 #6 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:18.01 #1 pre
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x400 3:19.65 #2 pre GA#13
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x400 3:21.17 #1
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x400 3:21.18 #2 OH#15
Boys Relay Willoughby South, OH
B-4x400 3:23.25 #3
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:23.77 #4
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x400 3:24.61 #3 pre
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:24.77 #4 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x800 7:58.91 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-100 12.39 #1 pre NWI
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-100 12.48 #1 NWI
Willis, Shannon (2009) Collinwood, OH
G-100 12.49 #2 NWI
Willis, Shannon (2009) Collinwood, OH
G-100 12.50 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-200 25.04 #1 pre NWI
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-200 25.48 #2 pre NWI
Harbour, Amirah (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.62 #1 NWI
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-200 25.65 #2 NWI
Harbour, Amirah (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.71 #3 pre NWI
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-200 25.78 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-400 55.49 #1 US#82 OH#6
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-400 57.06 #2
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-400 57.24 #1 pre
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-400 58.02 #2 pre
Lampkin, Monique (2009) Brush, OH
G-400 58.24 #3 pre OH#52
Lampkin, Monique (2009) Brush, OH
G-400 58.81 #3
Lett, Jasmine (2012) Collinwood, OH
G-400 59.47 #4 OH#97
Lett, Jasmine (2012) Collinwood, OH
G-400 59.61 #4 pre
Javorek, Elle (2009) West Geauga, OH
G-400 59.67 #5
Aiello, Alex (2012) Mentor, OH
G-400 59.95 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitlow, Kayla (2010) Euclid, OH
G-800 2:16.38 #1 OH#28
Howard, Shequea (2009) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-800 2:18.14 #2 OH#44
Clapacs, Jamie (2010) Willoughby South, OH
G-800 2:19.15 #3 OH#65

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lorentz, Marie (2011) Mayfield, OH
G-3200 11:01.21 #1 OH#15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 14.30 #1 NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.42 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.42 #2 NWI
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 14.45 #2 pre NWI
Lyles, Lauren (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 14.95 #3 pre NWI
Lyles, Lauren (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 15.15 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 43.21 #1
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 44.31 #1 pre
Royal, Tiera (2009) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 44.87 #2 pre
Royal, Tiera (2009) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 45.18 #2
Shorts, Natasha (2011) Brush, OH
G-300H 46.40 #3
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-300H 46.96 #3 pre
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-300H 47.34 #4
Shorts, Natasha (2011) Brush, OH
G-300H 47.76 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dennis, Bianca (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 17'11" #1 NWI
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 17'9" #2 NWI
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-LJ 17'8.75" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ludwig, Emily (2009) Chardon, OH
G-PV 10'3" #1 OH#51

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Genske, Nicole (2009) Chardon, OH
G-SP 38'3.75" #1
Butler, Kathy (2009) Mentor, OH
G-SP 36'6" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 48.82 #1 pre
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 48.88 #1
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x100 49.12 #2 pre OH#24
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x100 49.26 #2
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.32 #3 pre
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.86 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:42.87 #1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:43.46 #1 pre
Girls Relay Maple Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:43.86 #2 OH#34
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:44.09 #3
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:44.20 #2 pre
Girls Relay Maple Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:44.64 #3 pre
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x200 1:45.90 #4 pre OH#76
Girls Relay West Geauga, OH
G-4x200 1:46.11 #4 OH#84

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:53.36 #1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:57.83 #1 pre
Girls Relay Maple Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:59.44 #2
Girls Relay West Geauga, OH
G-4x400 3:59.69 #3
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:59.81 #4
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:59.99 #2 pre
Girls Relay West Geauga, OH
G-4x400 4:04.08 #3 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mayfield, OH
G-4x800 9:32.90 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State