Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Dublin District 3
Date: 2009-05-23
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Dublin, OH


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisden, Rob (2009) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-200 22.29 #1 pre NWI
Sellers, Michael (2010) Brookhaven, OH
B-200 22.38 #1 NWI
Baisden, Rob (2009) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-200 22.44 #2 NWI
Fisher, Ken (2010) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-200 22.44 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alston, Deshawn (2010) Brookhaven, OH
B-400 48.48 #1
Baisden, Rob (2009) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 48.56 #1 pre
Alston, Deshawn (2010) Brookhaven, OH
B-400 48.73 #2 pre
Baisden, Rob (2009) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 48.90 #2
Fisher, Ken (2010) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-400 49.55 #3
Whitner, Jordan (2010) Big Walnut, OH
B-400 49.88 #4 OH#59
Fisher, Ken (2010) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-400 49.97 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lonsway, Nate (2009) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-800 1:54.81 #1
Murphy, Daryl (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-800 1:55.28 #2
Wilson, Jake (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-800 1:57.45 #3 OH#58
Murray, Drew (2009) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-800 1:57.78 #4 OH#64
Sesay, Adul (2009) Brookhaven, OH
B-800 1:58.95 #5 OH#98
Merrill, Colin (2011) St. Charles, OH
B-800 1:59.78 #6
Freeman, Pete (2009) Teays Valley, OH
B-800 1:59.83 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Daryl (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-1600 4:17.44 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunson, Kollin (2010) Walnut Ridge, OH
B-110H 14.99 #1 NWI
Dunson, Kollin (2010) Walnut Ridge, OH
B-110H 14.99 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunson, Kollin (2010) Walnut Ridge, OH
B-300H 38.84 #1 OH#23
Harrison, Brandon (2010) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-300H 39.50 #2 OH#57
Harrison, Brandon (2010) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-300H 40.60 #1 pre
Leitner, Cody (2010) Big Walnut, OH
B-300H 40.67 #3
Bridges, Weston (2010) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
B-300H 40.74 #4
Dunson, Kollin (2010) Walnut Ridge, OH
B-300H 40.82 #2 pre
Miller, Kyle (2010) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-300H 41.07 #5
Cordle, Joseph (2010) Upper Arlington, OH
B-300H 41.54 #3 pre
Miller, Kyle (2010) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-300H 41.57 #4 pre
Leitner, Cody (2010) Big Walnut, OH
B-300H 41.74 #5 pre
Jackson, Jamel (2009) Beechcroft, OH
B-300H 41.82 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cannaday, Eugene (2009) Big Walnut, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cannaday, Eugene (2009) Big Walnut, OH
B-LJ 22'8" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trowery, Huss (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-SP 54'1.5" #1 OH#40
Skura, Brian (2010) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
B-SP 50'6" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x100 43.19 #1
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x100 43.20 #1 pre
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x100 43.30 #2 pre OH#52
Boys Relay Walnut Ridge, OH
B-4x100 43.30 #2 pre OH#52
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x100 43.32 #2
Boys Relay Upper Arlington, OH
B-4x100 43.50 #4 pre OH#68
Boys Relay Walnut Ridge, OH
B-4x100 43.59 #3
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x100 43.60 #5 pre OH#75
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x100 43.63 #4
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x100 43.90 #6 pre
Boys Relay Independence, OH
B-4x100 43.99 #5
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x100 44.00 #7 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x200 1:29.07 #1
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x200 1:29.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x200 1:29.27 #2
Boys Relay Beechcroft, OH
B-4x200 1:29.66 #2 pre
Boys Relay Beechcroft, OH
B-4x200 1:30.07 #3
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x200 1:30.67 #3 pre
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x200 1:31.16 #4
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x200 1:31.28 #5
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x200 1:31.85 #4 pre
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x200 1:31.89 #6
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:32.34 #7
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:32.35 #5 pre
Boys Relay Franklin Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.62 #6 pre
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x200 1:32.64 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Beechcroft, OH
B-4x400 3:21.26 #1 OH#17
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x400 3:21.44 #2
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x400 3:23.26 #3
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x400 3:23.39 #4 OH#44
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x400 3:23.40 #5 OH#45
Boys Relay Beechcroft, OH
B-4x400 3:23.42 #1 pre
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x400 3:23.55 #6 OH#47

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x800 7:58.89 #1
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x800 8:03.33 #2 OH#38

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-100 12.47 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 24.67 #1 NWI
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-200 24.69 #2 NWI
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 25.79 #1 pre NWI
Collins, Lena (2012) Northland, OH
G-200 25.80 #3 NWI
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-200 25.88 #2 pre NWI
Luke, Taylor (2010) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-200 25.93 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Azia (2011) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-400 55.59 #1
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-400 56.56 #2 OH#15
Walker, Azia (2011) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-400 57.98 #1 pre
Hodges, Crai (2010) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-400 60.00 #2 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cordell, Taneisha (2011) New Albany, OH
G-800 2:13.13 #1
Marx, Melanie (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-800 2:18.64 #2 OH#50
Laggah, Jetti (2009) Northland, OH
G-800 2:18.84 #3 OH#56
Calderon, Gabrielle (2009) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-800 2:19.21 #4
Moody, Leah (2011) Upper Arlington, OH
G-800 2:19.64 #5 OH#74

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-300H 44.10 #1
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-300H 45.10 #1 pre
Williams, Simone (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-300H 47.42 #2
Williams, Simone (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-300H 47.50 #2 pre
Sasfy, Leah (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-300H 47.60 #3 pre
Dunson, Kaitlin (2010) Walnut Ridge, OH
G-300H 47.92 #3
Sasfy, Leah (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-300H 47.99 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rinehar, Jacqueline (2009) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #1 OH#57

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dodaro, Melissa (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 41'4.5" #1
Brown, Donyelle (2011) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 37'10" #2 OH#68
Reed, Chanae (2009) Walnut Ridge, OH
G-SP 36'7" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dodaro, Melissa (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-DT 140'0" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 48.72 #1
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 49.86 #1 pre
Girls Relay Northland, OH
G-4x100 49.96 #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:40.33 #1
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:42.64 #1 pre
Girls Relay Northland, OH
G-4x200 1:44.17 #2
Girls Relay Northland, OH
G-4x200 1:44.56 #2 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x200 1:46.43 #3 OH#91
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x200 1:46.91 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x400 3:46.83 #1
Girls Relay Northland, OH
G-4x400 4:01.88 #2 OH#50
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x400 4:02.57 #1 pre
Girls Relay Upper Arlington, OH
G-4x400 4:03.15 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x800 9:32.71 #1
Girls Relay Upper Arlington, OH
G-4x800 9:39.35 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State