Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A West Central District
Date: 2009-05-23
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Tacoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Josh (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-100 10.84 #1 pre w(3.5)
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-100 10.94 #3 pre w(3.5)
Wright, Anthony (2009) Lakes, WA
B-100 10.98 #1 w(-1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-200 21.98 #1 w(2.1)
Moore, Josh (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-200 22.01 #1 pre w(3.1)
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-200 22.01 #3 pre w(3.1)
Wright, Anthony (2009) Lakes, WA
B-200 22.07 #2 pre w(2.7)
Wright, Anthony (2009) Lakes, WA
B-200 22.07 #2 w(2.1)
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-200 22.24 #2 w(2.1)
Moore, Josh (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-200 22.26 #3 w(2.1)
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-200 22.31 #5 NWI
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-200 22.31 #5 pre w(3.1)
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-200 22.46 #4 pre w(2.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Josh (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-400 49.65 #1 pre
Flora, Jarell (2010) Bremerton, WA
B-400 49.81 #1 WA#20

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rumbaugh, Seth (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:57.67 #1 pre
Baumchen, Brandon (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:58.11 #3 pre
Miller, Michael (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:58.13 #1
Miller, Michael (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:58.57 #2 pre
Baumchen, Brandon (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:58.58 #2
Timpe, Braden (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:58.92 #5 pre
Hall, Keegan (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-800 1:58.98 #7 pre
Calvert, Larry (2011) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:59.15 #4 pre
Rumbaugh, Seth (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:59.18 #3
Spear, Tyler (2011) North Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.21 #4
Spear, Tyler (2011) North Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.26 #6 pre
Timpe, Braden (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:59.58 #5
Hall, Keegan (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-800 1:59.66 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Michael (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-1600 4:19.70 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boe, Kyle (2010) Columbia River, WA
B-3200 9:32.41 #1
Miland, Matt (2009) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:35.81 #2
Thompson, Trevor (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:36.96 #3
Reiter, Josh (2010) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:38.00 #4
Borg, Chris (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:39.13 #5
Reedy, Tabor (2010) North Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:39.54 #6
Christian, John (2010) Port Angeles, WA
B-3200 9:39.57 #7 WA#61

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-110H 14.41 #1 WA#2 w(0.8)
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-110H 14.57 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-110H 14.95 #2 pre WA#11 w(0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 39.17 #1 pre
Green, Kramer (2010) White River, WA
B-300H 39.52 #2 pre
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 39.53 #1
Ponders, Tevin (2009) Renton, WA
B-300H 39.53 #3 pre
Jackson, Marc (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-300H 39.54 #4 pre
Elvrom, Jesse (2009) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.54 #5 pre
Jackson, Marc (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-300H 39.57 #2
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-300H 39.70 #3
Kellogg, Abe (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-300H 39.75 #4
Carter, D'Mario (2009) Kennedy, WA
B-300H 39.88 #7 pre WA#36
Ponders, Tevin (2009) Renton, WA
B-300H 39.90 #5
Elvrom, Jesse (2009) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.92 #6
Green, Kramer (2010) White River, WA
B-300H 39.96 #7
Kellogg, Abe (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-300H 40.03 #6 pre
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-300H 40.08 #8 pre
Carter, D'Mario (2009) Kennedy, WA
B-300H 40.18 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Isaacs, Nathan (2009) Camas, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1 WA#29
Morris, Kelly (2009) Union, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WA#29

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly-Ba, Ronnielle (2009) Renton, WA
B-LJ 22'8.25" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-TJ 46'9.75" #1 NWI
Kelly-Ba, Ronnielle (2009) Renton, WA
B-TJ 45'2" #2 NWI
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 44'11.75" #3 NWI
Warner, Taylor (2009) North Thurston, WA
B-TJ 44'4.5" #4 NWI
Ehlers, Kyle (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-TJ 43'3" #5 NWI
Hansen, Justin (2009) Columbia River, WA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #6 NWI
Palfrey, Anthony (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-TJ 43'1" #7 NWI
Creamer, Darrien (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-TJ 43'0.75" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cadero-Smith, Gabe (2009) Yelm, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levkiv, Andrey (2009) Hazen, WA
B-SP 59'10" #1
Garraway, Immanuel (2009) Timberline, WA
B-SP 53'11" #2
Basic, Armin (2009) Renton, WA
B-SP 53'5" #3
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-SP 53'3" #4 WA#18
Sanders, Courtney (2009) Hazen, WA
B-SP 52'7" #5
Lloyd, Matthew (2010) Camas, WA
B-SP 51'10" #6
Moorman, Spencer (2010) Port Angeles, WA
B-SP 51'2.5" #7
Uskoski, Zach (2009) Prairie, WA
B-SP 51'1" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basic, Armin (2009) Renton, WA
B-DT 166'5" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lauritzen, Mikey (2010) Camas, WA
B-JT 187'5" #1 WA#18
Kennedy, Kyle (2011) Bremerton, WA
B-JT 183'11" #2
Elvrom, Jesse (2009) Yelm, WA
B-JT 180'6" #3
Saylor, Mitch (2010) Union, WA
B-JT 175'2" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.16 #1 pre
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x100 43.18 #1
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.32 #2
Boys Relay Foster, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #3
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.54 #3 pre WA#39
Boys Relay Foster, WA
B-4x100 43.56 #2 pre
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x100 43.62 #4 pre
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.69 #4
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 43.83 #5 pre
Boys Relay Mount Rainier, WA
B-4x100 43.96 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x400 3:24.80 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-100 11.93 #1 pre w(3.8)
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-100 12.18 #1 w(-1.1)
Wilson, Devon (2009) Peninsula, WA
G-100 12.37 #3 pre w(3.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 24.73 #1 w(1.7)
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 24.80 #1 pre w(2.7)
Wilson, Devon (2009) Peninsula, WA
G-200 25.81 #3 pre w(2.7)
Wilson, Devon (2009) Peninsula, WA
G-200 25.99 #2 w(1.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 58.22 #1 pre
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 59.00 #1
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 59.28 #2 pre
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 59.31 #2
Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) Sumner, WA
G-400 59.82 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norris, Hillary (2009) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:16.44 #1
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-800 2:16.65 #2 WA#19
Norris, Hillary (2009) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:17.79 #1 pre
Stinnett, Veronica (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-800 2:18.83 #3 pre
Vrbanac, Alison (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
G-800 2:19.60 #3 WA#37

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bobbe, Sarah (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 11:19.39 #1

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sych, Brina (2010) Union, WA
G-300H 46.29 #1
Turner, Alyssa (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 46.54 #1 pre
Thompson, Rachel (2009) Capital, WA
G-300H 46.80 #2
Sych, Brina (2010) Union, WA
G-300H 46.89 #2 pre
Turner, Alyssa (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 46.95 #3
Stevenson, Cece (2010) Port Angeles, WA
G-300H 47.03 #3 pre WA#44
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 47.09 #4 pre
Thompson, Rachel (2009) Capital, WA
G-300H 47.23 #5 pre
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 47.41 #4
Stevenson, Cece (2010) Port Angeles, WA
G-300H 47.42 #5
Cannon, Haylie (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-300H 47.77 #6 pre
Williams, Kelsie (2009) Peninsula, WA
G-300H 47.88 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Peckler, Tess (2009) Capital, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-LJ 17'5" #1 NWI
Alvarez, Amanda (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarez, Amanda (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 37'10.75" #1 NWI
Alvarez, Athena (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 36'5.25" #2 NWI
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-TJ 35'3.5" #3 NWI
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owsinski, Kristina (2011) Prairie, WA
G-PV 10'6" #1 WA#17
Debellis, Jennifer (2012) Columbia River, WA
G-PV 10'3" #2 WA#26
Uhrich, Alexandra (2010) Union, WA
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Killmer, Tiara (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 41'0" #1 WA#3
Siofele, Carolina (2009) Union, WA
G-SP 40'7" #2
Atanasova, Boryana (2009) Renton, WA
G-SP 37'11" #3 WA#30
Ometu, Christi (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-SP 37'9.5" #4 WA#33
Jackson, Roylanda (2009) Renton, WA
G-SP 36'8" #5
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 36'6.25" #6
Roberts, Kayla (2010) Sumner, WA
G-SP 35'2" #7 WA#89

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siofele, Carolina (2009) Union, WA
G-DT 125'8" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-JT 135'9" #1
Atanasova, Boryana (2009) Renton, WA
G-JT 125'0" #2
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-JT 122'10" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Peninsula, WA
G-4x100 49.85 #1 WA#30
Girls Relay Peninsula, WA
G-4x100 49.93 #1 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Capital, WA
G-4x200 1:45.83 #1
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:46.45 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:04.06 #1 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State