Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA Northern Reg Champs
Date: 2009-05-21
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Fairfax, VA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-100 10.84 #1 NWI
Ladd, David (2010) Fairfax, VA
B-100 10.87 #2 NWI
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-100 10.99 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCants, Jon (2009) West Potomac, VA
B-200 21.74 #1 NWI
Allen, Daniel (2009) Stone Bridge, VA
B-200 22.07 #2 NWI
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-200 22.13 #1 pre NWI
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-200 22.16 #3 NWI
Allen, Daniel (2009) Stone Bridge, VA
B-200 22.17 #2 pre NWI
McCants, Jon (2009) West Potomac, VA
B-200 22.27 #3 pre NWI
Johnson, Ronald (2009) South County, VA
B-200 22.44 #4 NWI
Wilson, Rushane T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 22.48 #5 NWI
Johnson, Ronald (2009) South County, VA
B-200 22.49 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCants, Jon (2009) West Potomac, VA
B-400 48.93 #1
McCants, Jon (2009) West Potomac, VA
B-400 49.87 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Degfae, Tihut (2009) Edison, VA
B-800 1:55.04 #1
Allen, Brian (2009) South County, VA
B-800 1:56.28 #2
Bradley, Joseph West Potomac, VA
B-800 1:57.11 #3 VA#31
Inocentes, Kristoff Mclean, VA
B-800 1:58.27 #4 VA#45
Stebbins, Peter (2010) West Potomac, VA
B-800 1:58.43 #5 VA#48
Blasser, Daniel (2010) Annandale, VA
B-800 1:59.14 #6 VA#61
Lee, Ki Annandale, VA
B-800 1:59.17 #7 VA#62
Swindell, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-800 1:59.26 #8
Appiah-Knudse, Alex West Springfield, VA
B-800 1:59.95 #9 VA#76

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Degfae, Leoule (2009) Edison, VA
B-1600 4:15.13 #1 VA#7
Dowd, Kevin (2010) Fairfax, VA
B-1600 4:18.00 #2
Grimm, Dan (2009) Centreville, VA
B-1600 4:20.07 #3
Berman, Jared (2009) Robinson, VA
B-1600 4:20.50 #4 VA#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zouaimia, Yazid (2010) Centreville, VA
B-3200 9:29.48 #1
Van, Todd Herndon, VA
B-3200 9:32.57 #2 VA#14
Hendricks, Neal (2009) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:32.85 #3 VA#15
McCullen, Andrew (2010) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:38.84 #4
Berman, Jared (2009) Robinson, VA
B-3200 9:39.55 #5 VA#25

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-110H 14.06 #1 NWI
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-110H 14.41 #1 pre NWI
Best, Andre (2010) Stone Bridge, VA
B-110H 14.70 #2 NWI
Harrell, Mike (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-110H 14.75 #3 NWI
Harrell, Mike (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-110H 14.77 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-110H 14.87 #5 pre NWI
Best, Andre (2010) Stone Bridge, VA
B-110H 14.96 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Clive (2010) Mount Vernon, VA
B-300H 37.85 #1 US#52 VA#3
Cameron, Clive (2010) Mount Vernon, VA
B-300H 39.01 #1 pre
Harrell, Mike (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-300H 39.17 #2
Grooms, Robert (2009) Edison, VA
B-300H 39.38 #3 VA#17
Grooms, Robert (2009) Edison, VA
B-300H 39.76 #2 pre
Harrell, Mike (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-300H 39.83 #3 pre
Bah, Alhaji (2010) Annandale, VA
B-300H 39.93 #4 VA#29
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-300H 39.96 #5 VA#31
Bacote, Dominique Centreville, VA
B-300H 40.08 #6
Allen, Robert (2009) South County, VA
B-300H 40.27 #5 pre
Williams, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-300H 40.62 #7 VA#51
Bacote, Dominique Centreville, VA
B-300H 40.67 #4 pre
Bah, Alhaji (2010) Annandale, VA
B-300H 40.74 #6 pre
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-300H 40.82 #7 pre
Wojcik, Christopher (2010) Mclean, VA
B-300H 40.86 #8 pre
Figaro, Luis (2009) Hayfield, VA
B-300H 40.92 #8
Wojcik, Christopher (2010) Mclean, VA
B-300H 40.98 #9
Figaro, Luis (2009) Hayfield, VA
B-300H 40.98 #9 pre
Bellamy, Julian (2009) Westfield, VA
B-300H 41.02 #10 pre
Allen, Robert (2009) South County, VA
B-300H 41.21 #10
Friel, Joe (2009) Langley, VA
B-300H 41.23 #11 pre
Williams, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-300H 41.33 #12 pre
Jeter, Justin (2010) Edison, VA
B-300H 41.40 #13 pre VA#94
Friel, Joe (2009) Langley, VA
B-300H 41.73 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roethel, Rich (2009) Herndon, VA
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#79 VA#2
Maxwell, Elbert (2010) Hayfield, VA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 VA#8
Muzzio, Joey (2011) Robinson, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 VA#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-LJ 22'10.75" #1 NWI
Bellamy, Julian (2009) Westfield, VA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #1 NWI
McMillon, Jonathan (2009) Mount Vernon, VA
B-TJ 43'7.25" #2 NWI
Jeter, Justin (2010) Edison, VA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sun, Wesley (2009) Chantilly, VA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Hoogland, Matt (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-PV 14'0" #2
Sun, Curtis (2009) Chantilly, VA
B-PV 14'0" #3 VA#10
Fishman, David Lake Braddock, VA
B-PV 14'0" #4 VA#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springman, Trevor (2009) Stone Bridge, VA
B-SP 54'0" #1
Wang, David (2009) Stone Bridge, VA
B-SP 52'11" #2
Sturgill, Tyler (2009) Hayfield, VA
B-SP 50'9.25" #3
Laurence, Danny (2010) Stuart, VA
B-SP 50'9.25" #4 VA#26
Renn, Matthew (2010) Falls Church, VA
B-SP 50'1.5" #5 VA#35

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fortes, Quintin (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-DT 180'10" #1 US#56 VA#1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Stone Bridge, VA
B-4x100 42.30 #1
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x100 42.44 #2 VA#8
Boys Relay Fairfax, VA
B-4x100 43.68 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x400 3:20.87 #1
Boys Relay South County, VA
B-4x400 3:21.49 #2 VA#9
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x400 3:23.02 #3 VA#15
Boys Relay Edison, VA
B-4x400 3:24.48 #4 VA#22

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x800 7:58.06 #1 VA#6
Boys Relay Edison, VA
B-4x800 7:58.79 #2 VA#8
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x800 8:03.20 #3
Boys Relay South County, VA
B-4x800 8:04.29 #4 VA#21

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Lachelle (2009) South Lakes, VA
G-100 12.27 #1 NWI
Wallace, Lachelle (2009) South Lakes, VA
G-100 12.38 #1 pre NWI
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-100 12.46 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sinichko, Becca (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-200 25.08 #1 NWI
Sinichko, Becca (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-200 25.22 #1 pre NWI
Grant, Kim Sue (2009) Washington-Lee, VA
G-200 25.45 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Brittany (2010) Marshall, VA
G-200 25.67 #4 pre NWI
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-200 25.74 #2 NWI
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-200 25.86 #3 pre NWI
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-200 25.96 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-400 55.19 #1
Sinichko, Becca (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-400 55.78 #2 VA#7
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-400 56.33 #1 pre
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-400 56.97 #3 VA#16
Sinichko, Becca (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-400 57.58 #2 pre
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-400 57.84 #3 pre
Mccray, Candice (2009) Mount Vernon, VA
G-400 58.05 #4 pre
Mccray, Candice (2009) Mount Vernon, VA
G-400 58.60 #4
Williams, Jasmine (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
G-400 59.06 #5 VA#62
Williams, Jasmine (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
G-400 59.07 #5 pre
Graham, Dominique (2010) Mclean, VA
G-400 59.62 #6 pre
Wallace, Lachelle (2009) South Lakes, VA
G-400 59.86 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dowd, Frances (2006) Fairfax, VA
G-800 2:12.75 #1
Hicks, Myah (2011) Edison, VA
G-800 2:12.87 #2
Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-800 2:16.30 #3 VA#9
Kavanaugh, Kelly (2009) Robinson, VA
G-800 2:16.52 #4 VA#11
Pritchard, Jaime (2009) Woodson, VA
G-800 2:18.75 #5
Epstein, Liana (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-800 2:18.76 #6
Weidman, Erika (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-800 2:19.07 #7 VA#24
Rosenberg, Kelsey (2010) West Potomac, VA
G-800 2:19.54 #8 VA#28
Paradis, Stephanie (2007) Stone Bridge, VA
G-800 2:19.77 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hennessey, Carolyn (2011) Herndon, VA
G-3200 11:08.00 #1 VA#11
Kvartunas, Paige (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 11:10.16 #2 VA#12
Bigler, Julianne (2010) West Potomac, VA
G-3200 11:13.20 #3
Wijayaratne, Hiruni (2009) Herndon, VA
G-3200 11:17.88 #4 VA#19
Smith, Lanie (2010) Oakton, VA
G-3200 11:22.01 #5 VA#22
Byrne, Brigid Madison, VA
G-3200 11:23.16 #6 VA#23

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Amira (2011) Mount Vernon, VA
G-300H 45.89 #1 pre
Hill, Amira (2011) Mount Vernon, VA
G-300H 46.96 #1
Bumgarner, Megan (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 47.38 #2 pre VA#46
Bumgarner, Megan (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 47.42 #2
Nelson, Clare (2011) Mclean, VA
G-300H 47.92 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butts, Tynita (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-HJ 5'7" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butts, Tynita (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-LJ 19'1.5" #1 NWI
Sinichko, Becca (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-LJ 17'7" #2 NWI
Johnson, Brittany (2010) Marshall, VA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Lachelle (2009) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #1 NWI
Grant, Kim Sue (2009) Washington-Lee, VA
G-TJ 35'7" #2 NWI
Brown, Kristina (2011) Edison, VA
G-TJ 35'3.5" #3 NWI
Lemons, Kayla Stone Bridge, VA
G-TJ 35'3.5" #4 NWI
Robinson, Chelsea Stone Bridge, VA
G-TJ 35'2" #5 NWI
Palmer, Emily (2009) Herndon, VA
G-TJ 35'1" #6 NWI
Johnson, Brittany (2010) Marshall, VA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shoemaker, Rebecca (2009) Lake Braddock, VA
G-PV 10'3" #1 VA#14
Connor, Meghan (2009) West Potomac, VA
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koppelman, Emily (2009) Annandale, VA
G-SP 36'3.75" #1
Newman, Kaylin (2010) Westfield, VA
G-SP 36'3.75" #2 VA#34

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Washington-Lee, VA
G-4x100 49.55 #1 VA#23

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 3:59.39 #1 VA#10
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x400 4:02.03 #2 VA#19
Girls Relay Woodson, VA
G-4x400 4:02.65 #3 VA#20
Girls Relay Edison, VA
G-4x400 4:03.77 #4 VA#23
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x400 4:03.89 #5 VA#24

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:11.52 #1 US#21 VA#1
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x800 9:15.88 #2 US#37 VA#3
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:23.84 #3 US#91 VA#5
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-4x800 9:25.39 #4 VA#7
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x800 9:34.86 #5 VA#12
Girls Relay Edison, VA
G-4x800 9:36.10 #6 VA#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State