Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NC 4A State
Date: 2009-05-23
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Greensboro, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-100 10.65 #1 w(-2.1)
Hunt, Torrance (2009) C E Jordan, NC
B-100 10.67 #1 pre NC#3 w(-0.8)
Boyd, Jhay (2009) Ashbrook, NC
B-100 10.73 #2 pre NC#6 w(-0.8)
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-100 10.74 #3 pre w(-0.8)
Lawrence, Desmond (2010) Southern, NC
B-100 10.77 #2 NC#8 w(-2.1)
Major, Ben (2009) E E Smith, NC
B-100 10.77 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Powell, Landon (2009) North Davidson, NC
B-100 10.78 #5 pre NC#10 w(-0.8)
Powell, Landon (2009) North Davidson, NC
B-100 10.79 #3 w(-2.1)
Hunt, Torrance (2009) C E Jordan, NC
B-100 10.80 #4 w(-2.1)
Lawrence, Desmond (2010) Southern, NC
B-100 10.83 #6 pre w(-0.8)
Major, Ben (2009) E E Smith, NC
B-100 10.84 #5 w(-2.1)
Stinson, Daure' (2009) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-100 10.86 #7 pre NC#13 w(-0.8)
Kee, Kendall (2011) Crest, NC
B-100 10.91 #9 pre w(-0.8)
Snead, Josh (2010) Smithfield-Selma, NC
B-100 10.92 #10 pre NC#16 w(-0.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-200 21.37 #1 w(-1)
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-200 21.54 #2 US#76 NC#3 w(-1)
Lawrence, Desmond (2010) Southern, NC
B-200 21.64 #3 NC#4 w(-1)
Furr, Hunter (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
B-200 21.66 #1 pre w(0.3)
Powell, Landon (2009) North Davidson, NC
B-200 21.80 #3 pre NC#6 w(0.3)
Powell, Landon (2009) North Davidson, NC
B-200 21.86 #4 w(-1)
Lawrence, Desmond (2010) Southern, NC
B-200 21.93 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Johnson, Kaleb (2010) Mount Tabor, NC
B-200 21.94 #5 NC#9 w(-1)
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-200 21.96 #4 pre w(-1.5)
Snead, Josh (2010) Smithfield-Selma, NC
B-200 22.08 #6 NC#12 w(-1)
Gamble, Adrien (2011) Independence, NC
B-200 22.18 #7 NC#17 w(-1)
Gamble, Adrien (2011) Independence, NC
B-200 22.19 #5 pre w(0.3)
Snead, Josh (2010) Smithfield-Selma, NC
B-200 22.21 #6 pre w(-1.5)
Johnson, Kaleb (2010) Mount Tabor, NC
B-200 22.24 #7 pre w(-1.5)
Council, Johnnie (2009) Leesville Road, NC
B-200 22.27 #8 pre NC#21 w(0.3)
Love, Gabe (2009) Richmond, NC
B-200 22.32 #9 pre NC#22 w(-1.5)
Foster, Rob (2009) Needham Broughton, NC
B-200 22.40 #10 pre NC#24 w(0.3)
Council, Johnnie (2009) Leesville Road, NC
B-200 22.40 #8 w(-1)
Bynum, Anthony (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-200 22.41 #11 pre NC#26 w(-1.5)
Stevens, Emmanuel (2011) JH Rose, NC
B-200 22.42 #12 pre NC#27 w(0.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-400 47.77 #1 US#60 NC#3
Brooks, Connor (2009) Northwest Guilford, NC
B-400 48.05 #2 US#97 NC#5
Love, Gabe (2009) Richmond, NC
B-400 48.08 #3 NC#6
Brooks, Connor (2009) Northwest Guilford, NC
B-400 48.22 #1 pre
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-400 48.28 #3 pre
Hendrix, Andrew (2009) New Bern, NC
B-400 48.79 #2 pre
Hendrix, Andrew (2009) New Bern, NC
B-400 49.04 #4
Love, Gabe (2009) Richmond, NC
B-400 49.19 #4 pre
Murray, Shawn (2009) Wakefield, NC
B-400 49.29 #5 NC#13
Murray, Shawn (2009) Wakefield, NC
B-400 49.56 #5 pre
Johnson, Chris (2009) Mallard Creek, NC
B-400 49.58 #6 pre NC#19
Foreman, Trip (2010) Wakefield, NC
B-400 49.63 #6
Shamburger, Aaron (2009) Pinecrest, NC
B-400 49.82 #7 pre NC#27
Johnson, Chris (2009) Mallard Creek, NC
B-400 49.86 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hendrix, Anthony (2009) New Bern, NC
B-800 1:54.12 #1 NC#7
Phroneburger, Tadarrin (2009) West Charlotte, NC
B-800 1:54.93 #2
Reddick-Simmons, Paris (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-800 1:55.81 #3
Moakley, Patrick (2009) Charlotte, NC
B-800 1:56.46 #4
Teeter, John (2009) East Forsyth, NC
B-800 1:56.52 #5 NC#17
Rojas, Raphael (2011) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-800 1:57.01 #6 NC#18
Sutter, Wes (2010) Chapel Hill, NC
B-800 1:57.35 #7 NC#20
Taylor, Alex (2009) Providence, NC
B-800 1:57.92 #8
Merritt, Steven (2009) Knightdale, NC
B-800 1:58.29 #9
Locklear, Jordan (2009) Jack Britt, NC
B-800 1:58.66 #10
Black, Alex (2010) Mount Tabor, NC
B-800 1:59.70 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roshdy, Zak (2009) Green Hope, NC
B-1600 4:16.32 #1 NC#2
Locklear, Jordan (2009) Jack Britt, NC
B-1600 4:17.24 #2 NC#3
Jones, Reidy (2010) Needham Broughton, NC
B-1600 4:19.68 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilland, Taylor (2009) Chapel Hill, NC
B-3200 9:01.68 #1 US#27 NC#1
Abushouk, Mohamed (2010) Cary, NC
B-3200 9:12.36 #2 NC#3
Neely, Jared (2010) Mount Tabor, NC
B-3200 9:23.75 #3 NC#6
Spreitzer, Bryan (2010) Green Hope, NC
B-3200 9:28.21 #4 NC#10
Williams, Blake (2011) Northern, NC
B-3200 9:34.89 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Wayne (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 13.58 #1 w(0.2)
Davis, Wayne (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 13.85 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Jackson, Lamont (2009) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-110H 14.10 #2 US#38 NC#3 w(0.2)
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 14.53 #3 w(0.2)
Jackson, Lamont (2009) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-110H 14.63 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 14.66 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Fleischer, Leon (2009) Riverside, NC
B-110H 14.78 #4 NC#11 w(0.2)
Fleischer, Leon (2009) Riverside, NC
B-110H 14.82 #4 pre w(-0.5)
Colon, Anthony (2010) Needham Broughton, NC
B-110H 14.82 #5 NC#14 w(0.2)
Colon, Anthony (2010) Needham Broughton, NC
B-110H 14.83 #5 pre w(-1.4)
Ragland, Sherman (2011) Southern Durham, NC
B-110H 14.91 #6 NC#15 w(0.2)
King, Bradley (2009) East Burke, NC
B-110H 14.91 #7 NC#15 w(0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Major, Ben (2009) E E Smith, NC
B-300H 36.84 #1 US#9 NC#1
Jackson, Lamont (2009) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-300H 37.04 #2 US#13 NC#2
Major, Ben (2009) E E Smith, NC
B-300H 37.43 #1 pre
Jackson, Lamont (2009) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-300H 37.64 #2 pre
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-300H 37.76 #3 pre US#44 NC#3
Samuels, Joseph (2009) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-300H 38.06 #5 pre US#82 NC#4
Samuels, Joseph (2009) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-300H 38.10 #3
Colon, Anthony (2010) Needham Broughton, NC
B-300H 38.45 #4 pre NC#5
Sparks, Miles (2010) New Bern, NC
B-300H 38.61 #6 pre
Crawford, Justin (2009) Ashbrook, NC
B-300H 38.82 #7 pre
King, Bradley (2009) East Burke, NC
B-300H 38.92 #9 pre NC#10
Sparks, Miles (2010) New Bern, NC
B-300H 39.43 #4
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-300H 39.44 #5
Holmes, Aaron (2009) South View, NC
B-300H 39.66 #8 pre
Crawford, Justin (2009) Ashbrook, NC
B-300H 39.97 #6
Colon, Anthony (2010) Needham Broughton, NC
B-300H 40.18 #7
Broaden, Stanley (2011) Eugene Ashley, NC
B-300H 40.21 #10 pre
Jenkins, James (2010) Page, NC
B-300H 40.40 #11 pre
Holmes, Aaron (2009) South View, NC
B-300H 40.52 #8
Larson, Brett (2010) Panther Creek, NC
B-300H 40.68 #12 pre
Cornejo, Jose (2010) Mcdowell, NC
B-300H 40.71 #13 pre NC#43
Conley, Thomas (2009) David W Butler, NC
B-300H 40.92 #14 pre
Todd, Tj (2010) Page, NC
B-300H 41.76 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jeffrey (2009) JH Rose, NC
B-HJ 6'8" #1 NC#4
Anderson, Tanner (2010) East Burke, NC
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Aikens, Walter (2009) Harding University, NC
B-HJ 6'6" #3 NC#13
Jones, Jermaine (2009) New Hanover, NC
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Strathern, Gabe (2011) East Chapel Hill, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #5 NC#34
Hunter, Dominique (2010) A C Reynolds, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Northe, Demarcus (2010) Westover, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Reber, Collin (2009) Hopewell, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #8 NC#34

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aikens, Walter (2009) Harding University, NC
B-LJ 23'8.25" #1 US#24 NC#3 w(0.8)
Carr, Lincoln (2009) Pine Forest, NC
B-LJ 23'7" #2 US#33 NC#5 w(2)
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-LJ 23'4.5" #3 US#45 NC#6 w(0.9)
Samuels, Joseph (2009) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-LJ 22'10.5" #4 NC#9 w(0.6)
Lewis, Austin (2009) Mallard Creek, NC
B-LJ 22'10" #5 NC#10 w(1.6)
Logan, Joshua (2009) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-LJ 22'8.5" #6 w(1)
Johnson, Jeffrey (2009) JH Rose, NC
B-LJ 22'7.5" #7 w(2.2)
Price, Mike (2009) New Bern, NC
B-LJ 22'4.5" #8 NC#13 w(-1.2)
Bell, Steven (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-LJ 22'3" #9 w(2.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Desmeion (2009) High Point Central, NC
B-TJ 47'2.5" #1 w(2.5)
Ledbetter, David (2009) High Point Central, NC
B-TJ 46'10" #2 NC#7 w(0.7)
Fogg, Kevin (2009) Apex, NC
B-TJ 46'8" #3 w(2.8)
Williams, Craig (2009) Mallard Creek, NC
B-TJ 46'6.5" #4 w(2.3)
Bell, Steven (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-TJ 45'8.25" #5 w(1.1)
Marant, Carl (2011) Sanderson, NC
B-TJ 45'3" #6 NC#11 w(1.6)
Peeler, Malcolm (2010) Crest, NC
B-TJ 44'5" #7 NC#15 w(0.8)
Aikens, Walter (2009) Harding University, NC
B-TJ 43'9" #8 NC#20 w(0.4)
Shingu, Christian (2009) Berry Academy, NC
B-TJ 43'6.75" #9 NC#21 w(1.5)
Figgers, Michael (2009) Hopewell, NC
B-TJ 43'5.5" #10 NC#22 w(1.8)
Debro, Josh (2010) East Burke, NC
B-TJ 43'5" #11 NC#23 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zakula, Aaron (2009) East Forsyth, NC
B-PV 15'6.5" #1 US#64 NC#1
Hodapp, Stephen (2009) David W Butler, NC
B-PV 15'6.5" #2 US#64 NC#1
Gilchrist, Greg (2010) Millbrook, NC
B-PV 15'2" #3 NC#4
Calhoun, Kevin (2009) North Davidson, NC
B-PV 14'6.5" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shatley, Tyler (2009) East Burke, NC
B-SP 59'9" #1
Mcadoo, Jared (2009) Chapel Hill, NC
B-SP 53'0" #2 NC#5
Hunter, Fre'Shad (2010) Cary, NC
B-SP 50'8.5" #3 NC#16
Dingle, Neshawn (2012) Jay M Robinson, NC
B-SP 50'7.5" #4 NC#18

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barfield, Chris (2009) Cary, NC
B-DT 161'0" #1 NC#7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-4x100 41.33 #1
Boys Relay Mallard Creek, NC
B-4x100 41.64 #2 US#53 NC#2
Boys Relay Crest, NC
B-4x100 42.20 #3 NC#4
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-4x100 42.24 #4 NC#5
Boys Relay Seventy-First, NC
B-4x100 42.27 #5 NC#6
Boys Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-4x100 42.41 #6 NC#8
Boys Relay JH Rose, NC
B-4x100 42.53 #7 NC#12
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x100 42.84 #8
Boys Relay Southern, NC
B-4x100 42.92 #9
Boys Relay Jack Britt, NC
B-4x100 42.99 #10 NC#25
Boys Relay East Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x100 43.03 #11
Boys Relay Apex, NC
B-4x100 43.44 #12
Boys Relay R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-4x100 43.49 #13
Boys Relay Independence, NC
B-4x100 43.70 #14
Boys Relay David W Butler, NC
B-4x100 43.79 #15 NC#60

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x200 1:27.08 #1
Boys Relay Mallard Creek, NC
B-4x200 1:27.35 #2
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x200 1:28.50 #3
Boys Relay Northern, NC
B-4x200 1:28.78 #4 NC#10
Boys Relay E E Smith, NC
B-4x200 1:29.14 #5
Boys Relay Apex, NC
B-4x200 1:29.33 #6 NC#18
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x200 1:30.08 #7
Boys Relay East Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x200 1:30.10 #8
Boys Relay Southern, NC
B-4x200 1:30.47 #9
Boys Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-4x200 1:30.73 #10
Boys Relay R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-4x200 1:31.50 #11
Boys Relay Independence, NC
B-4x200 1:31.76 #12
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-4x200 1:32.02 #13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-4x400 3:14.47 #1
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x400 3:15.55 #2 US#18 NC#2
Boys Relay E E Smith, NC
B-4x400 3:18.01 #3 US#64 NC#4
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x400 3:18.84 #4
Boys Relay R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-4x400 3:20.08 #5 NC#6
Boys Relay Seventy-First, NC
B-4x400 3:21.33 #6 NC#8
Boys Relay Cary, NC
B-4x400 3:21.99 #7 NC#9
Boys Relay Northwest Guilford, NC
B-4x400 3:23.17 #8
Boys Relay Jack Britt, NC
B-4x400 3:24.36 #9 NC#16
Boys Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x400 3:24.71 #10 NC#17
Boys Relay Green Hope, NC
B-4x400 3:24.92 #11 NC#20

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-4x800 7:48.11 #1 US#41 NC#1
Boys Relay Green Hope, NC
B-4x800 7:48.78 #2 US#45 NC#2
Boys Relay South View, NC
B-4x800 7:57.16 #3 NC#7
Boys Relay West Johnston, NC
B-4x800 7:59.94 #4 NC#8
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x800 8:01.67 #5 NC#9
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x800 8:03.10 #6
Boys Relay Northwest Guilford, NC
B-4x800 8:03.87 #7 NC#11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-100 11.90 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Bryant, Nyosha (2009) West Charlotte, NC
G-100 11.92 #1 w(-1.3)
Bryant, Nyosha (2009) West Charlotte, NC
G-100 11.95 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Myers Park, NC
G-100 12.01 #3 pre NC#6 w(-1.5)
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Myers Park, NC
G-100 12.03 #2 w(-1.3)
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-100 12.05 #3 w(-1.3)
McCoy, Ashley (2009) New Hanover, NC
G-100 12.07 #4 pre NC#8 w(-1.2)
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-100 12.13 #5 pre NC#11 w(-1.5)
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-100 12.15 #4 w(-1.3)
McCoy, Ashley (2009) New Hanover, NC
G-100 12.21 #5 w(-1.3)
Eley, Paige (2009) Leesville Road, NC
G-100 12.26 #6 pre w(-1.2)
Scott, Ebony (2010) Powhatan, VA
G-100 12.28 #6 w(-1.3)
Eley, Paige (2009) Leesville Road, NC
G-100 12.32 #7 w(-1.3)
Scott, Ebony (2010) Powhatan, VA
G-100 12.35 #7 pre w(-1.2)
Tyson, Zakiya (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-100 12.38 #8 pre w(-1.5)
Downing, Tiffany (2009) Millbrook, NC
G-100 12.39 #9 pre NC#24 w(-1.2)
Pryor, Santese (2012) C E Jordan, NC
G-100 12.47 #10 pre NC#29 w(-1.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Nyosha (2009) West Charlotte, NC
G-200 24.12 #1 US#38 NC#2 w(-1.3)
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Myers Park, NC
G-200 24.32 #1 pre US#56 NC#3 w(-0.8)
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-200 24.37 #3 pre US#64 NC#4 w(-0.8)
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-200 24.39 #2 US#69 NC#5 w(-1.3)
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-200 24.47 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Bryant, Nyosha (2009) West Charlotte, NC
G-200 24.50 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Eley, Paige (2009) Leesville Road, NC
G-200 24.59 #3 NC#8 w(-1.3)
Johnson, Varonica (2011) Myers Park, NC
G-200 24.64 #4 w(-1.3)
McCoy, Ashley (2009) New Hanover, NC
G-200 24.65 #5 NC#9 w(-1.3)
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-200 24.67 #6 w(-1.3)
Gore, La' Creesha (2010) East Gaston, NC
G-200 24.89 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Eley, Paige (2009) Leesville Road, NC
G-200 25.02 #6 pre w(-1.6)
Tyson, Zakiya (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-200 25.04 #7 pre w(-0.8)
Scott, Ebony (2010) Powhatan, VA
G-200 25.11 #9 pre VA#16 w(-0.8)
Tyson, Zakiya (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-200 25.13 #7 w(-1.3)
Gore, La' Creesha (2010) East Gaston, NC
G-200 25.14 #8 w(-1.3)
McCoy, Ashley (2009) New Hanover, NC
G-200 25.26 #8 pre w(-1.6)
Pryor, Santese (2012) C E Jordan, NC
G-200 25.48 #10 pre NC#30 w(-1.6)
Burton, Brittany (2010) Pearson, NC
G-200 25.51 #11 pre NC#32 w(-1.6)
Morrison, Breahna (2010) Weddington, NC
G-200 25.74 #12 pre NC#36 w(-0.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eley-Oreilly, Sanura (2010) Jack Britt, NC
G-400 54.07 #1 US#18 NC#1
Goggins, Aiesha (2010) Riverside, NC
G-400 54.63 #2
Eley-Oreilly, Sanura (2010) Jack Britt, NC
G-400 54.90 #1 pre
Goggins, Aiesha (2010) Riverside, NC
G-400 55.27 #2 pre
Morrison, Breahna (2010) Weddington, NC
G-400 56.35 #3
Curcio, Ellen Ann (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-400 56.56 #4 NC#13
Morrison, Breahna (2010) Weddington, NC
G-400 56.67 #3 pre
Curcio, Ellen Ann (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-400 56.75 #4 pre
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-400 56.77 #5
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-400 57.16 #5 pre
Omile, Alyssa (2012) William G Enloe, NC
G-400 57.46 #6 NC#16
Omile, Alyssa (2012) William G Enloe, NC
G-400 57.58 #7 pre
Houston, Ciara (2010) Needham Broughton, NC
G-400 57.59 #6 pre NC#19
Baptiste, Kristi (2010) Ben L Smith, NC
G-400 57.81 #8 pre
Mclucas, Dshawrna (2009) Douglas Byrd, NC
G-400 58.48 #9 pre
Wilder, Jaleah (2011) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-400 58.63 #10 pre
Baptiste, Kristi (2010) Ben L Smith, NC
G-400 58.76 #7
Dewberry, Taylor (2010) Mount Tabor, NC
G-400 58.88 #11 pre
Bridges, Kiara (2010) Knightdale, NC
G-400 58.93 #12 pre
Doucette, Looie (2011) A C Reynolds, NC
G-400 59.47 #13 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deloache, Becca (2010) Myers Park, NC
G-800 2:13.87 #1
Slatter, Maraya (2009) West Johnston, NC
G-800 2:14.31 #2
Foshee, Deanna (2011) Cary, NC
G-800 2:15.99 #3 NC#6
Keen, Jocelyn (2010) Fuquay-Varina, NC
G-800 2:18.47 #4
Kirkman, Destine' (2010) Harding University, NC
G-800 2:18.72 #5
Winfrey, Tyrah (2009) Seventy-First, NC
G-800 2:18.74 #6 NC#14

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baskir, Carolyn (2010) East Chapel Hill, NC
G-1600 4:56.87 #1 US#74 NC#1
Spano, Kimberly (2009) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-1600 5:00.54 #2 NC#3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spano, Kimberly (2009) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-3200 11:05.07 #1
Schustrom, Lexie (2010) Pinecrest, NC
G-3200 11:18.15 #2
Strapp, Lauren (2010) Leesville Road, NC
G-3200 11:19.65 #3
Jhabvala, Kersie (2010) Apex, NC
G-3200 11:20.88 #4 NC#14
Hofmann, Allison (2009) Myers Park, NC
G-3200 11:24.77 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carroll, Brittany (2009) Harding University, NC
G-100H 14.20 #1 US#49 NC#1 w(-0.2)
Davis, Dannielle (2011) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100H 14.39 #2 US#74 NC#3 w(-0.2)
Davis, Dannielle (2011) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100H 14.54 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Tucker, Erin (2010) Jay M Robinson, NC
G-100H 14.66 #3 NC#4 w(-0.2)
Carroll, Brittany (2009) Harding University, NC
G-100H 14.69 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Robinson, Victoria (2009) JH Rose, NC
G-100H 14.70 #4 NC#5 w(-0.2)
Tucker, Erin (2010) Jay M Robinson, NC
G-100H 14.76 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Robinson, Victoria (2009) JH Rose, NC
G-100H 15.00 #5 pre w(-1.6)
Scott, Chantal (2010) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 15.01 #5 NC#8 w(-0.2)
Scott, Chantal (2010) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 15.11 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Jones, Kasey (2011) Watauga, NC
G-100H 15.15 #6 pre NC#9 w(-0.1)
Johnson, Tristine (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-100H 15.15 #6 w(-0.2)
Jones, Kasey (2011) Watauga, NC
G-100H 15.25 #7 w(-0.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Victoria (2009) JH Rose, NC
G-300H 43.23 #1 US#44 NC#1
Carroll, Brittany (2009) Harding University, NC
G-300H 43.85 #1 pre US#84 NC#2
Harrison, Keni (2011) Clayton, NC
G-300H 44.17 #2 NC#5
Robinson, Victoria (2009) JH Rose, NC
G-300H 44.34 #3 pre
Brazile, Briana (2010) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 44.38 #3 NC#6
Carroll, Brittany (2009) Harding University, NC
G-300H 44.47 #4
Whitfield, Emily (2010) Panther Creek, NC
G-300H 44.48 #5 NC#7
Whitfield, Emily (2010) Panther Creek, NC
G-300H 45.17 #2 pre
Brazile, Briana (2010) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 45.53 #5 pre
Johnson, Tristine (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-300H 45.61 #4 pre NC#14
Harrison, Keni (2011) Clayton, NC
G-300H 45.78 #6 pre
Tucker, Erin (2010) Jay M Robinson, NC
G-300H 45.83 #7 pre NC#16
Davis, Joanna (2009) Holly Springs, NC
G-300H 46.16 #9 pre NC#20
Bygrave, Roshel (2010) Millbrook, NC
G-300H 46.45 #6
Johnson, Tristine (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-300H 47.02 #7
Tucker, Erin (2010) Jay M Robinson, NC
G-300H 47.38 #8
Stafford, Whitney (2009) A C Reynolds, NC
G-300H 47.56 #11 pre
Mckee, Erin (2009) A C Reynolds, NC
G-300H 47.97 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burton, Brittany (2010) Pearson, NC
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Johnson, Jessica (2009) Northern, NC
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Beck, Andrea (2009) Mount Tabor, NC
G-HJ 5'6" #3 NC#3
Burdick, Cassidie Cierra (2011) David W Butler, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #4 NC#9
Montgomery, Mary Theresa (2010) Apex, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #5 NC#9
Vanhulst, Jessica (2009) Middle Creek, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chrishawn (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-LJ 19'4" #1 US#19 NC#1 w(0)
Bryant, Nyosha (2009) West Charlotte, NC
G-LJ 19'1" #2 US#34 NC#4 w(0)
Hall, Alexis (2011) Page, NC
G-LJ 18'2.25" #3 NC#6 w(0)
Davis, Dannielle (2011) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-LJ 18'1.5" #4 NC#8 w(0.6)
Morgan, Nadia (2009) High Point Central, NC
G-LJ 17'1" #5 w(2.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Jazie (2009) Page, NC
G-TJ 39'5.5" #1 US#34 NC#3 w(1.5)
Williams, Chrishawn (2009) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-TJ 38'10.25" #2 US#53 NC#5 w(1.3)
Hall, Alexis (2011) Page, NC
G-TJ 38'8" #3 US#61 NC#7 w(1)
Johnson, Tristine (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-TJ 37'9" #4 NC#11 w(0.3)
fonville, johnique (2009) New Bern, NC
G-TJ 37'0" #5 NC#14 w(1.7)
Morgan, Nadia (2009) High Point Central, NC
G-TJ 36'6.5" #6 NC#17 w(0.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Cassie (2010) Panther Creek, NC
G-PV 11'6" #1
Wilson, Meredith (2009) A C Reynolds, NC
G-PV 11'0" #2
Simmons, Emily (2011) Clayton, NC
G-PV 10'0" #3
Wala, Ashley (2009) David W Butler, NC
G-PV 10'0" #3
Wyatt, Ashley (2009) West Forsyth, NC
G-PV 10'0" #3
Bussey, Torrey (2010) Cary, NC
G-PV 10'0" #6 NC#9
Cook, Taylor (2009) Watauga, NC
G-PV 10'0" #7
Tracy, Kristina (2009) Watauga, NC
G-PV 10'0" #7 NC#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halvorson, Aslynn (2009) David W Butler, NC
G-SP 44'2" #1
Watkins, Clair (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-SP 40'11" #2
Dunston, Jessica (2009) William G Enloe, NC
G-SP 40'7" #3 NC#3
Blanks, Jessica (2009) Seventy-First, NC
G-SP 38'11" #4 NC#7
Brown, Carthenia (2012) Lumberton, NC
G-SP 38'3.5" #5 NC#11
Mickle, Jasmine (2009) Myers Park, NC
G-SP 37'10" #6 NC#13
Chavis, Nicole (2011) Lumberton, NC
G-SP 37'7" #7 NC#14
Suydam, Jasmine (2011) Mallard Creek, NC
G-SP 36'2.5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halvorson, Aslynn (2009) David W Butler, NC
G-DT 139'7" #1
Watkins, Clair (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-DT 124'9" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x100 47.33 #1 US#55 NC#1
Girls Relay C E Jordan, NC
G-4x100 48.08 #2 NC#3
Girls Relay West Charlotte, NC
G-4x100 48.34 #3 NC#7
Girls Relay Millbrook, NC
G-4x100 48.57 #4
Girls Relay Harding University, NC
G-4x100 48.64 #5 NC#8
Girls Relay Mount Tabor, NC
G-4x100 48.97 #6
Girls Relay Leesville Road, NC
G-4x100 49.42 #7 NC#14
Girls Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-4x100 49.45 #8 NC#15
Girls Relay Holly Springs, NC
G-4x100 49.63 #10
Girls Relay Northern, NC
G-4x100 49.63 #9 NC#18
Girls Relay Scotland, NC
G-4x100 49.64 #11 NC#19
Girls Relay High Point Central, NC
G-4x100 49.87 #12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x200 1:39.14 #1 US#23 NC#1
Girls Relay Myers Park, NC
G-4x200 1:40.73 #2 US#59 NC#2
Girls Relay Millbrook, NC
G-4x200 1:41.15 #3 US#74 NC#3
Girls Relay Harding University, NC
G-4x200 1:42.83 #4 NC#10
Girls Relay Leesville Road, NC
G-4x200 1:42.91 #5 NC#11
Girls Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:43.48 #6 NC#13
Girls Relay Ben L Smith, NC
G-4x200 1:43.57 #7 NC#14
Girls Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-4x200 1:43.72 #8 NC#15
Girls Relay Riverside, NC
G-4x200 1:44.47 #9
Girls Relay Jack Britt, NC
G-4x200 1:45.23 #10
Girls Relay Seventy-First, NC
G-4x200 1:45.32 #11 NC#28
Girls Relay David W Butler, NC
G-4x200 1:46.13 #12 NC#32
Girls Relay A C Reynolds, NC
G-4x200 1:46.22 #13 NC#33
Girls Relay West Charlotte, NC
G-4x200 1:46.23 #14
Girls Relay Scotland, NC
G-4x200 1:46.81 #15 NC#39

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Millbrook, NC
G-4x400 3:53.54 #1 US#99 NC#1
Girls Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
G-4x400 3:55.50 #2 NC#4
Girls Relay Jack Britt, NC
G-4x400 3:57.36 #3 NC#7
Girls Relay Riverside, NC
G-4x400 3:57.86 #4 NC#8
Girls Relay A C Reynolds, NC
G-4x400 3:58.68 #5 NC#9
Girls Relay Harding University, NC
G-4x400 3:59.31 #6 NC#10
Girls Relay Ben L Smith, NC
G-4x400 4:00.81 #7 NC#11
Girls Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x400 4:01.48 #8 NC#12
Girls Relay New Hanover, NC
G-4x400 4:02.02 #9 NC#15
Girls Relay Mount Tabor, NC
G-4x400 4:02.58 #10
Girls Relay Seventy-First, NC
G-4x400 4:03.88 #11 NC#16
Girls Relay Apex, NC
G-4x400 4:04.69 #12 NC#20
Girls Relay William G Enloe, NC
G-4x400 4:04.73 #13 NC#21

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Myers Park, NC
G-4x800 9:11.20 #1 US#19 NC#1
Girls Relay West Johnston, NC
G-4x800 9:12.88 #2 US#27 NC#2
Girls Relay Cary, NC
G-4x800 9:24.80 #3 NC#4
Girls Relay Providence, NC
G-4x800 9:27.49 #4 NC#5
Girls Relay Jack Britt, NC
G-4x800 9:32.94 #5 NC#6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State