Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Oakland County Meet
Date: 2009-05-22
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Farmington, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams-Richey, Nico (2009) Southfield, MI
B-100 10.57 #1 w(3.4)
Murphy, Stephen (2009) Lamphere, MI
B-100 10.73 #2 w(3.4)
Taylor, Aaron (2009) Rochester Adams, MI
B-100 10.77 #3 w(3.4)
Macon, Jerry Southfield, MI
B-100 10.89 #4 w(3.4)
Saunders, Jairus Rochester, MI
B-100 10.90 #5 w(3.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Stephen (2009) Lamphere, MI
B-200 21.61 #1 MI#2 w(0.9)
Williams-Richey, Nico (2009) Southfield, MI
B-200 21.71 #2 MI#4 w(0.9)
Saunders, Jairus Rochester, MI
B-200 21.89 #3 w(0.9)
Taylor, Aaron (2009) Rochester Adams, MI
B-200 22.09 #4 w(0.9)
Anthony, Charles Farmington, MI
B-200 22.48 #5 MI#12 w(0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Stephen (2009) Lamphere, MI
B-400 48.53 #1
Hall, Spencer (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-400 49.79 #2
Hardy, Alan Lahser, MI
B-400 50.00 #3 MI#27

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lagios, Brendan (2009) Holly, MI
B-800 1:53.11 #1
Huff, Nate (2010) Milford, MI
B-800 1:57.66 #2 MI#31
Miklja, Zac Avondale, MI
B-800 1:57.89 #3 MI#33
Schnaible, Jack Walled Lake Western, MI
B-800 1:58.47 #4
Hargett, Jeremiah (2009) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-800 1:59.85 #5 MI#51

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Joe (2009) Rochester Adams, MI
B-1600 4:21.54 #1 MI#18
Laskowski, Kenny (2009) Rochester, MI
B-1600 4:21.65 #2 MI#19

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Michael (2009) Brother Rice, MI
B-3200 9:23.37 #1 MI#7
Laskowski, Kenny (2009) Rochester, MI
B-3200 9:24.41 #2
Galindo, Ricardo (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-3200 9:30.75 #3 MI#12
Ziolko, Ryan (2009) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-3200 9:36.63 #4 MI#19
Burns, Christopher (2010) Notre Dame Prep, MI
B-3200 9:37.40 #5
Blaszczyk, Michael (2010) Novi, MI
B-3200 9:38.82 #6
Roche, Kyle (2010) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-3200 9:39.30 #7 MI#21

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sansovich, Scott Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-110H 14.52 #1 w(2.3)
Podvin, Kyle Milford, MI
B-110H 14.54 #2 w(2.3)
Kazanji, Basher Brother Rice, MI
B-110H 14.59 #3 w(2.3)
Johnson, Travon (2009) Southfield, MI
B-110H 14.63 #4 w(2.3)
Hoyda, Nolan Waterford Kettering, MI
B-110H 14.81 #5 w(2.3)
Schneider, Kurt Oakland Christian, MI
B-110H 14.99 #6 w(2.3)
Holmes, Charles Rochester, MI
B-110H 14.99 #7 w(2.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Travon (2009) Southfield, MI
B-300H 38.65 #1 MI#7
Podvin, Kyle Milford, MI
B-300H 38.81 #2
Sansovich, Scott Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-300H 39.22 #3 MI#16
Grady, Alex Rochester Adams, MI
B-300H 39.93 #4 MI#27
Rogers, Alante Waterford Mott, MI
B-300H 40.08 #5 MI#32
Walker, James Walled Lake Central, MI
B-300H 40.59 #6 MI#44
Lipiec, Andy Holly, MI
B-300H 41.37 #7 MI#59
Niebauer, Patrick Milford, MI
B-300H 41.56 #8 MI#62

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Kurt Oakland Christian, MI
B-HJ 6'9" #1
Beeler, John (2012) Holly, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Willis, Dartis (2011) Detroit Country Day, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fiedor, Josh (2010) Holly, MI
B-PV 14'0" #1 MI#18

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Jake (2014) Milford, MI
B-SP 54'2.5" #1 MI#9
Agbob, Nigel Brother Rice, MI
B-SP 52'10" #2 MI#19
Gaumer, Justin (2010) Holly, MI
B-SP 51'8.5" #3 MI#25

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x100 42.56 #1 MI#3
Boys Relay Rochester Adams, MI
B-4x100 43.37 #2 MI#17
Boys Relay Farmington, MI
B-4x100 43.57 #3 MI#21
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x100 43.67 #4
Boys Relay Harrison, MI
B-4x100 43.77 #5 MI#26

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x200 1:29.95 #1 MI#9
Boys Relay Farmington, MI
B-4x200 1:29.96 #2 MI#10
Boys Relay Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-4x200 1:30.52 #3
Boys Relay West Bloomfield, MI
B-4x200 1:30.57 #4
Boys Relay Rochester, MI
B-4x200 1:31.39 #5 MI#28
Boys Relay Waterford Mott, MI
B-4x200 1:31.83 #6 MI#36
Boys Relay Lahser, MI
B-4x200 1:31.95 #7 MI#39
Boys Relay Pontiac Northern, MI
B-4x200 1:32.16 #8 MI#43

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x400 3:22.24 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rochester Adams, MI
B-4x800 7:53.02 #1
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x800 7:54.54 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cahill, Charlotte North Farmington, MI
G-100 12.13 #1 w(2.4)
Keyes, Ashley (2010) Rochester, MI
G-100 12.16 #2 w(2.4)
Thomas, Renee Southfield-Lathrup, MI
G-100 12.34 #3 w(2.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cahill, Charlotte North Farmington, MI
G-200 25.18 #1 w(1.5)
Hamilton, Diamond Avondale, MI
G-200 25.56 #2 w(1.5)
Johnson, Alexandria (2011) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-200 25.57 #3 w(1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rawls, Asia Waterford Mott, MI
G-400 57.36 #1
Taylor, Diamond Southfield, MI
G-400 58.56 #2
Cataldo, Paige (2010) Marian, MI
G-400 58.77 #3
McConney, Emelle West Bloomfield, MI
G-400 58.79 #4 MI#27
Gaines, Cherie North Farmington, MI
G-400 59.25 #5 MI#32
Mack, Candice Rochester Adams, MI
G-400 59.60 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osika, Shannon (2011) Waterford Mott, MI
G-800 2:15.76 #1 MI#10
Osika, Alyssa Waterford Mott, MI
G-800 2:19.39 #2 MI#25
Lukianoff, Destinee Holly, MI
G-800 2:19.77 #3 MI#26

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goethals, Megan (2010) Rochester, MI
G-1600 4:47.04 #1 US#7 MI#1
Osika, Shannon (2011) Waterford Mott, MI
G-1600 4:51.27 #2 US#24 MI#2
Moriset, Michelle (2010) Troy, MI
G-1600 5:03.51 #3
Macumber, Cally (2009) Rochester Adams, MI
G-1600 5:06.56 #4 MI#14
Clark, Lindsay (2011) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-1600 5:07.51 #5 MI#19

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goethals, Megan (2010) Rochester, MI
G-3200 10:38.50 #1
Moriset, Michelle (2010) Troy, MI
G-3200 10:46.03 #2
Hilton, Lindsey (2009) Rochester Adams, MI
G-3200 11:01.91 #3 MI#9
Smith, Kristen (2009) Clarkston, MI
G-3200 11:08.59 #4 MI#13
Robinson, Ellen Novi, MI
G-3200 11:19.37 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) Southfield, MI
G-100H 14.08 #1 w(1.5)
Allen, Chiara Lake Orion Community, MI
G-100H 14.56 #2 MI#3 w(1.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) Southfield, MI
G-300H 43.99 #1 US#99 MI#5
Allen, Chiara Lake Orion Community, MI
G-300H 45.09 #2 MI#6
McCloskey, Kelly (2011) Novi, MI
G-300H 46.97 #3 MI#28
Burns, Chelsea Harrison, MI
G-300H 47.85 #4 MI#36

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nguyen, Monique (2011) Troy, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #1
McCarty, Megan Clarkston, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #2 MI#16
McConney, Emelle West Bloomfield, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Joylisa (2011) Lahser, MI
G-LJ 17'4" #1 NWI
Cahill, Charlotte North Farmington, MI
G-LJ 17'2.5" #2 NWI
Galasso, Lisa Lake Orion Community, MI
G-LJ 17'2.25" #3 NWI
Oates, Tiara Stoney Creek, MI
G-LJ 17'2" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tobel, Kiley Walled Lake Western, MI
G-PV 11'0" #1 MI#16
Shelar, Katyln (2010) Novi, MI
G-PV 10'6" #2 MI#24
Bosetti, Katherine Oxford, MI
G-PV 10'0" #3 MI#35

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Alysha (2010) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-SP 41'1" #1
Gunn, Taylor West Bloomfield, MI
G-SP 38'6" #2
Prena, Kelsey (2009) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-SP 38'3" #3 MI#22
Logan, Brittany Detroit Country Day, MI
G-SP 37'1" #4 MI#30
Mann, Brittany (2012) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-SP 36'10" #5 MI#34
Prena, Kari (2009) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-SP 35'5" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prena, Kari (2009) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-DT 136'3" #1 MI#5
Mann, Brittany (2012) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-DT 130'3" #2
Gunn, Taylor West Bloomfield, MI
G-DT 129'8" #3 MI#13
Prena, Kelsey (2009) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-DT 128'3" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x200 1:44.73 #1
Girls Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
G-4x200 1:45.88 #2
Girls Relay West Bloomfield, MI
G-4x200 1:46.71 #3 MI#26

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x400 4:01.10 #1 MI#8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Waterford Mott, MI
G-4x800 9:24.08 #1
Girls Relay Troy, MI
G-4x800 9:34.82 #2
Girls Relay Rochester Adams, MI
G-4x800 9:39.54 #3 MI#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State