Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA State 3A
Date: 2009-05-22
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Pierre (2009) Peabody, PA
B-100 10.56 #1 NWI
Carr, Pierre (2009) Peabody, PA
B-100 10.65 #1 pre NWI
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-100 10.67 #2 NWI
Overare, Peter (2009) McDowell, PA
B-100 10.80 #2 pre NWI
Brown, Corey (2010) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-100 10.83 #3 pre NWI
Watts, Khiry (2009) Northgate, PA
B-100 10.84 #4 pre NWI
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-100 10.85 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Andre (2010) Parkland, PA
B-100 10.85 #2 pre NWI
Austin, Brian (2009) North Allegheny, PA
B-100 10.87 #3 NWI
Brown, Corey (2010) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-100 10.92 #4 NWI
Austin, Brian (2009) North Allegheny, PA
B-100 10.95 #3 pre NWI
Turner, Aaron (2010) Peabody, PA
B-100 10.98 #5 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 21.12 #1 pre NWI
Carr, Pierre (2009) Peabody, PA
B-200 21.27 #2 pre NWI
Carr, Pierre (2009) Peabody, PA
B-200 21.35 #1 US#35 PA#1 w(-1.8)
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 21.61 #2 PA#2 w(-1.8)
Fowler, Lamont (2009) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-200 21.69 #1 pre NWI
Brown, Corey (2010) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-200 21.69 #3 PA#4 w(-1.8)
Brown, Corey (2010) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-200 21.71 #2 pre NWI
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-200 21.74 #3 pre NWI
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-200 21.86 #4 PA#6 w(-1.8)
Davidson, Anthony (2009) Wilson Area, PA
B-200 21.96 #3 pre NWI
Emery, Evan (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.02 #4 pre NWI
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-200 22.15 #5 pre NWI
Taylor, Razzaaq (2009) Williamsport Area, PA
B-200 22.18 #4 pre NWI
Brundige, Erick (2010) Northeast, PA
B-200 22.21 #5 pre NWI
Baylis, Curtis (2009) Conestoga, PA
B-200 22.31 #6 pre NWI
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-200 22.38 #5 PA#12 w(-1.8)
Fisher, Ray (2009) Moon Area, PA
B-200 22.39 #7 pre NWI
Hollis, Laybn (2009) Punxsutawney Area, PA
B-200 22.42 #6 pre NWI
Foster-Williams, Aaron (2009) Penn Hills, PA
B-200 22.43 #7 pre NWI
Barr, Devin (2009) Pottsgrove, PA
B-200 22.47 #8 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fowler, Lamont (2009) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-400 46.91 #1 US#15 PA#1
Davidson, Anthony (2009) Wilson Area, PA
B-400 47.76 #2 US#58 PA#4
Bailey, Brandon (2009) Penn Hills, PA
B-400 48.15 #3 PA#7
Johnson, Clinton (2009) Chester, PA
B-400 48.33 #4
Batch, Anthony (2009) Penncrest, PA
B-400 48.39 #5 PA#8
Dempster, Colin (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 48.44 #6
Akers, Hansel (2010) Hempfield, PA
B-400 49.14 #7 PA#17
Brundige, Erick (2010) Northeast, PA
B-400 49.35 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:52.77 #1
Hull, Kevin (2009) Hempfield, PA
B-800 1:53.88 #2 PA#4
Palmisano, Michael (2009) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:54.85 #3 PA#5
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:54.97 #4 PA#6
Robinson, Michael (2009) Dubois, PA
B-800 1:55.17 #5
Rogers, Jaleel (2009) King Martin Luther, PA
B-800 1:55.42 #6 PA#10
Costello, Victor (2010) North Pocono, PA
B-800 1:55.52 #7 PA#13
Quintrell, Brian (2009) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:55.54 #8 PA#14
Snyder, Brett (2009) Cedar Cliff, PA
B-800 1:55.80 #9 PA#18
Eubanks, David (2009) Chambersburg, PA
B-800 1:55.94 #10 PA#19
Rumbel, Dorian (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:57.30 #11
Macri, Alex (2009) Parkland, PA
B-800 1:57.66 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmisano, Michael (2009) Upper Dublin, PA
B-1600 4:13.93 #1 US#88 PA#2
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:14.30 #2 PA#3
Hull, Kevin (2009) Hempfield, PA
B-1600 4:15.13 #3 PA#4
Kehl, Tom (2010) Father Judge, PA
B-1600 4:15.19 #4 PA#5
Horning, Dustin (2009) Elizabethtown, PA
B-1600 4:15.79 #5 PA#6
Hibbs, Seth (2009) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-1600 4:15.93 #6 PA#7
Chylak, Matthew (2009) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-1600 4:16.12 #7 PA#8
Hurston, Kyle (2009) Carlisle Area, PA
B-1600 4:16.24 #8 PA#9
O'Sullivan, Chris (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
B-1600 4:16.27 #9 PA#10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarsnane, Jimmy (2009) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-3200 9:04.22 #1 US#42 PA#1
Furcht, Ben (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-3200 9:04.55 #2 US#45 PA#2
Micikas, Robert (2009) Crestwood, PA
B-3200 9:12.48 #3 PA#3
Gillette, Matt (2009) Parkland, PA
B-3200 9:19.63 #4
Berman, Neal (2009) Lower Merion, PA
B-3200 9:20.10 #5 PA#8
Bonaventure, Nick (2009) Penncrest, PA
B-3200 9:20.65 #6
Armstrong, Scott (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-3200 9:22.26 #7 PA#9
Lockwood, Charles (2010) Dallastown, PA
B-3200 9:23.04 #8 PA#10
Borillo, Kevin (2009) Great Valley, PA
B-3200 9:23.21 #9 PA#11
Day, Dan (2009) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-3200 9:24.60 #10 PA#13
Pickhaver, John (2009) Saint Joseph, PA
B-3200 9:30.11 #11 PA#19
Kildoo, Jake (2011) Grove City Area, PA
B-3200 9:31.25 #12 PA#21
Stauffer, Cam (2009) Seneca Valley, PA
B-3200 9:32.91 #13 PA#27
Gregory, Matt (2009) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-3200 9:35.94 #14 PA#30
Huff, Nate (2009) Central Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:36.25 #15 PA#32
Mahoney, Mike (2010) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:36.70 #16
Pope, John (2010) Carlisle Area, PA
B-3200 9:38.06 #17 PA#38
Razanauskas, Andrew (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
B-3200 9:39.05 #18 PA#43

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollitt, Don (2010) Hazleton Area, PA
B-110H 14.25 #1 US#70 PA#2 w(0.4)
Brown, Michael (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-110H 14.31 #2 PA#3 w(0.4)
Pollitt, Don (2010) Hazleton Area, PA
B-110H 14.39 #1 pre NWI
Bennett, Tyree (2009) Bradford Area, PA
B-110H 14.44 #3 PA#6 w(0.4)
Brown, Michael (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-110H 14.52 #2 pre NWI
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-110H 14.55 #4 w(0.4)
Williams, Andre (2010) Parkland, PA
B-110H 14.61 #5 PA#8 w(0.4)
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-110H 14.62 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Andre (2010) Parkland, PA
B-110H 14.63 #2 pre NWI
Bennett, Tyree (2009) Bradford Area, PA
B-110H 14.63 #3 pre NWI
Hightower, David (2009) Easton, PA
B-110H 14.63 #6 PA#9 w(0.4)
Hightower, David (2009) Easton, PA
B-110H 14.75 #3 pre NWI
Young, Cory (2009) Waynesboro, VA
B-110H 14.76 #4 pre NWI
Bullock, Leon (2009) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 14.76 #5 pre NWI
Snyder, Connor (2009) Wilson, PA
B-110H 14.78 #4 pre NWI
Bradley, Chris (2010) Cedar Crest, PA
B-110H 14.80 #5 pre NWI
Fram, Stu (2009) Council Rock North, PA
B-110H 14.80 #6 pre NWI
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-110H 14.96 #6 pre NWI
Young, Cory (2009) Waynesboro, VA
B-110H 14.98 #7 VA#18 w(0.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Michael (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-300H 37.20 #1 US#16 PA#1
Bennett, Tyree (2009) Bradford Area, PA
B-300H 38.24 #2 PA#2
Meshaw, Kori (2009) Hempfield, PA
B-300H 38.46 #3 PA#3
Hightower, David (2009) Easton, PA
B-300H 38.72 #4
King, John (2009) Upper Darby, PA
B-300H 39.09 #5
Renwick, Logan (2010) Butler, PA
B-300H 39.19 #6
Pollitt, Don (2010) Hazleton Area, PA
B-300H 39.70 #7 PA#24

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellison, Tyrell (2009) Muhlenberg, PA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#51 PA#1
Williams, Kyriq (2009) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 PA#2
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #3 PA#2
Stevenson, Anthony (2009) Albert Gallatin, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #4 PA#2
Gentry, Sean (2009) North Penn, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #5
West, Jarrod (2010) Liberty, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Pachuta, Steve (2010) Honesdale, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #10 PA#21
Bennett, Tyree (2009) Bradford Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Krone, Michael (2010) Conestoga, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Mcclelland, Mike (2011) Trinity, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9 PA#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Matt (2011) Belle Vernon Area, PA
B-LJ 23'7.5" #1 NWI
Shannon, Sanders (2009) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-LJ 23'5.75" #2 NWI
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 23'3.5" #3 NWI
Ellison, Tyrell (2009) Muhlenberg, PA
B-LJ 23'3.25" #4 NWI
Cavaluchi, Phil (2009) Pottsville Area, PA
B-LJ 23'3" #5 NWI
Gentry, Sean (2009) North Penn, PA
B-LJ 23'2" #6 NWI
Stoner, Michael (2009) Dover, PA
B-LJ 22'10.25" #7 NWI
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #8 NWI
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #9 NWI
Street, Devin (2009) Liberty, PA
B-LJ 22'5" #10 NWI
Dickinson, Kyle (2009) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-LJ 22'3" #11 NWI
Cantwell, John (2009) Council Rock South, PA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #12 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellison, Tyrell (2009) Muhlenberg, PA
B-TJ 49'0.75" #1 NWI
Rouse, Richard (2011) Penn Hills, PA
B-TJ 48'6.5" #2 NWI
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 48'5.25" #3 NWI
Renwick, Logan (2010) Butler, PA
B-TJ 48'1" #4 NWI
Cochran, Patrick (2010) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 47'10.5" #5 NWI
Alfred, Mchanley (2009) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 46'1.25" #6 NWI
Terry, Matt (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 46'1" #7 NWI
Gentry, Sean (2009) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 46'0.25" #8 NWI
Brooks, Tyler (2010) Daniel Boone, PA
B-TJ 45'9" #9 NWI
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-TJ 45'4.5" #10 NWI
Cantwell, John (2009) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 45'2.25" #11 NWI
Lyons, Colt (2009) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #12 NWI
Thomas, Omar (2009) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 45'1.25" #13 NWI
Chapman, Lequan (2010) Exeter, PA
B-TJ 45'0.75" #14 NWI
Lytle, Anthony (2009) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 44'11.5" #15 NWI
Francis, Zach (2009) Seneca Valley, PA
B-TJ 44'3.25" #16 NWI
Cotton, Victor (2011) Hershey, PA
B-TJ 43'11.5" #17 NWI
Lotz, Sam (2010) Slippery Rock Area, PA
B-TJ 43'10.75" #18 NWI
Robinson, Conrad (2009) Stroudsburg, PA
B-TJ 43'9.25" #19 NWI
Baker, Ashton (2009) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 43'8.25" #20 NWI
Dolhancryk, Nick (2009) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-TJ 43'5.25" #21 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patzer, David (2009) Hempfield, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1 PA#2
Weiss, James (2010) Quakertown, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Phillippi, Adam (2010) Saucon Valley, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Witter, Nathaniel (2010) James Buchanan, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3 PA#8
Harbuck, Oliver (2010) JP McCaskey, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3 PA#8
Burns , Pete (2009) William Tennent, PA
B-PV 14'6" #6 PA#8
Dodds, Chris (2009) Wilson, PA
B-PV 14'0" #10
Breakiron, Zack (2009) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-PV 14'0" #10
Coleman, Mick (2010) William Tennent, PA
B-PV 14'0" #10
Dougherty, Chris (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
B-PV 14'0" #7 PA#16
Codd, Mitch (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
B-PV 14'0" #7 PA#16
Gilson, Brett (2009) Council Rock South, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Wesley (2009) Methacton, PA
B-SP 64'1.5" #1 US#16 PA#1
Mitchell, Steve (2009) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-SP 61'0" #2 US#35 PA#2
Richter, Rodney (2009) Connellsville Area, PA
B-SP 60'1.5" #3 US#46 PA#3
Henninger, Doug (2009) Whitehall, PA
B-SP 57'9" #4 PA#4
Harrison, Tyler (2010) Susquenita, PA
B-SP 53'3.5" #5 PA#14
Lojek, Nathan (2009) Trinity, PA
B-SP 53'0" #6 PA#18
Davenport, Blake (2010) Kennett, PA
B-SP 52'6" #7
Bleiler, Robbie (2009) Northern, PA
B-SP 52'2" #8 PA#22
McMurdo, Matt (2009) Central Bucks West, PA
B-SP 51'11.75" #9
Rosenstein, Jack (2010) Delaware Valley, PA
B-SP 51'6.25" #10 PA#23

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richter, Rodney (2009) Connellsville Area, PA
B-DT 183'8" #1
Bausch, Jared (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-DT 173'8" #2 PA#2
Davenport, Blake (2010) Kennett, PA
B-DT 161'11" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shirk, Justin (2009) Central Dauphin, PA
B-JT 212'10" #1
Millar, Brett (2009) Central Bucks East, PA
B-JT 209'8" #2
Brode, Michael (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-JT 206'5" #3 US#17 PA#5
McMurdo, Matt (2009) Central Bucks West, PA
B-JT 194'10" #4
Sunday, Jacob (2010) North Allegheny, PA
B-JT 191'4" #5 PA#10
Feister, Steve (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-JT 189'9" #6 PA#13
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-JT 189'9" #7
Espenshade, Erik (2009) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-JT 186'1" #8
Trucilla, John (2010) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-JT 185'6" #9 PA#17
Marck, Steve (2009) Pennsbury, PA
B-JT 177'11" #10
Talmadge, Jordan (2009) Kiski Area, PA
B-JT 177'5" #11
Hedrick, Russell (2009) Spring-Ford, PA
B-JT 177'2" #12
Duvernois, Vincent (2009) Springfield Delco, PA
B-JT 176'3" #13
Bleacher, Alec (2010) Hempfield, PA
B-JT 176'3" #13 PA#33
Blannard, Corey (2009) Wyoming Valley West, PA
B-JT 176'2" #15 PA#34

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x100 41.44 #1
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x100 41.90 #2 PA#2
Boys Relay New Castle, PA
B-4x100 41.94 #3 PA#3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x100 42.16 #4 PA#4
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x100 42.27 #5 PA#5
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x100 42.34 #6
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x100 42.72 #7
Boys Relay Conrad Weiser, PA
B-4x100 42.76 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:16.42 #1
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:16.78 #2
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:17.75 #3 US#56 PA#3
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:17.80 #4 US#59 PA#4
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x400 3:18.78 #5 US#100 PA#6
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x400 3:19.53 #6 PA#8
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:19.90 #7 PA#10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x800 7:33.48 #1 US#3 PA#1
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x800 7:40.04 #2 US#4 PA#2
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:42.01 #3 US#7 PA#3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:42.47 #4 US#8 PA#4
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:42.67 #5 US#10 PA#5
Boys Relay Souderton Area, PA
B-4x800 7:43.69 #6 US#12 PA#6
Boys Relay Carlisle Area, PA
B-4x800 7:44.20 #7 US#14 PA#7
Boys Relay Baldwin, PA
B-4x800 7:45.44 #8 US#21 PA#8
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 7:47.68 #9 US#37 PA#9
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x800 7:49.80 #10 US#52 PA#10
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:57.27 #11
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 7:59.08 #12 PA#15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-100 12.04 #1 NWI
Dixon, Iyonna (2011) Octorara Area, PA
G-100 12.06 #2 NWI
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-100 12.10 #1 pre NWI
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.17 #3 NWI
Dixon, Iyonna (2011) Octorara Area, PA
G-100 12.19 #1 pre NWI
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.20 #2 pre NWI
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-100 12.25 #2 pre NWI
Guty, Erin (2009) Trinity, PA
G-100 12.25 #4 NWI
Guty, Erin (2009) Trinity, PA
G-100 12.27 #3 pre NWI
McDonald, Marissa (2009) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.29 #5 NWI
Arnold, Khaddisha (2012) Central York, PA
G-100 12.37 #3 pre NWI
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-100 12.38 #6 NWI
Arnold, Khaddisha (2012) Central York, PA
G-100 12.41 #7 NWI
McDonald, Marissa (2009) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.44 #4 pre NWI
Jay, Bria (2010) Plum, PA
G-100 12.47 #4 pre NWI
Wingate, Raven (2009) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100 12.47 #5 pre NWI
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.47 #5 pre NWI
Kedra, Courtney (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-100 12.47 #6 pre NWI
Wingate, Raven (2009) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100 12.47 #8 NWI
Rothmiller, Angela (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-100 12.50 #6 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-200 24.51 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-200 24.52 #1 w(-0.7)
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-200 24.84 #1 pre NWI
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.06 #2 pre NWI
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-200 25.08 #2 PA#3 w(-0.7)
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.25 #3 pre NWI
Wallace, Brittany (2009) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 25.26 #4 pre NWI
Rothmiller, Angela (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-200 25.33 #3 PA#7 w(-0.7)
Burgess, Tymerah (2011) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.33 #4 w(-0.7)
Rothmiller, Angela (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-200 25.35 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Ashley (2010) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-200 25.44 #3 pre NWI
Boothe, Randi (2010) Germantown, PA
G-200 25.51 #4 pre NWI
Boothe, Randi (2010) Germantown, PA
G-200 25.54 #5 w(-0.7)
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.56 #6 PA#14 w(-0.7)
Williams, Ashley (2010) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-200 25.57 #7 PA#15 w(-0.7)
Dixon, Iyonna (2011) Octorara Area, PA
G-200 25.59 #5 pre NWI
Birks, Kayleigh (2010) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-200 25.64 #5 pre NWI
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.66 #6 pre NWI
Andersen, Megan (2009) State College Area, PA
G-200 25.70 #6 pre NWI
Jay, Bria (2010) Plum, PA
G-200 25.72 #7 pre NWI
Yanora, Mercedes (2010) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-200 25.85 #7 pre NWI
Grayer, Shawnte (2009) William Allen, PA
G-200 25.88 #8 pre NWI
Squires, Deshaun (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 25.94 #8 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Brittany (2009) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 55.08 #1 US#54 PA#1
Fonrose, Arielle (2009) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-400 56.02 #2 PA#3
Poore, Gabrielle (2009) Wilson, PA
G-400 56.22 #3 PA#5
Abraham, Shannon (2010) Norwin, PA
G-400 56.39 #4 PA#7
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-400 57.24 #5 PA#10
Spence, Tori (2010) Donegal, PA
G-400 57.45 #6 PA#12
Alvarez, Brianna (2010) Upper Merion, PA
G-400 57.54 #7 PA#15
O'Connell, Abby (2012) North Hills, PA
G-400 58.64 #8 PA#26

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bumpas, Taylor (2009) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:09.00 #1 US#21 PA#1
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:11.34 #2 US#49 PA#2
Casalnova, Hana (2010) Grove City Area, PA
G-800 2:13.00 #3 PA#6
Fricke, Julie (2009) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:13.47 #4 PA#7
Farris, Elise (2010) Hopewell, PA
G-800 2:13.69 #5 PA#9
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-800 2:14.70 #6 PA#11
Piper, Korinne (2009) Hempfield, PA
G-800 2:14.72 #7 PA#12
Shugarts, Bree (2009) Indian Valley, PA
G-800 2:14.76 #8
Haitz, Shelby (2010) Norwin, PA
G-800 2:16.72 #9 PA#20
Lopresti, Erin (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
G-800 2:17.44 #10
Meehan, Sophia (2012) Haverford, PA
G-800 2:19.37 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bower, Natalie (2009) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-1600 4:52.65 #1 US#31 PA#1
Perry, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
G-1600 4:54.13 #2 US#45 PA#2
Crawley, Sheena (2009) Coatesville, PA
G-1600 4:55.83 #3 US#61 PA#3
Fricke, Julie (2009) Council Rock North, PA
G-1600 4:56.05 #4 US#62 PA#4
Graybill, Lindsey (2009) Emmaus, PA
G-1600 4:56.59 #5 US#71 PA#5
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-1600 4:57.00 #6 US#79 PA#6
Michaelian, Abby (2009) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-1600 4:59.62 #7 PA#8
Valimont, Amber (2010) Hempfield, PA
G-1600 5:00.53 #8 PA#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kovach, Leslie (2009) Norwin, PA
G-3200 10:35.19 #1 US#31 PA#2
Jenkins, Jordan (2009) New Oxford, PA
G-3200 10:38.38 #2 US#40 PA#3
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3200 10:47.88 #3 US#86 PA#7
Lord, Nicole (2009) Penncrest, PA
G-3200 10:48.63 #4
Brandt, Becca (2009) Cedar Crest, PA
G-3200 10:57.32 #5 PA#11
Hewitt, Abby (2009) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-3200 10:58.17 #6
Kinkead, Katie (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 10:58.63 #7 PA#13
Balouris, Elaina (2010) Hampton, PA
G-3200 10:59.70 #8 PA#15
Gigliotti, Jenna (2011) Norwin, PA
G-3200 11:00.81 #9 PA#16
Haering, Samantha (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
G-3200 11:03.73 #10
Faust, Amanda (2010) Emmaus, PA
G-3200 11:03.86 #11 PA#20
Bellia, Alyssa (2010) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-3200 11:05.45 #12 PA#21
Gorman, Katie (2009) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-3200 11:07.74 #13
Areias, Anne (2010) William Tennent, PA
G-3200 11:09.29 #14 PA#26
Cohick, Christy (2010) North Penn, PA
G-3200 11:12.77 #15
Simpson, Elizabeth (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-3200 11:13.22 #16
Cygan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, PA
G-3200 11:14.12 #17
Wilson, Elesia (2010) Meadville Area, PA
G-3200 11:15.82 #18 PA#29
Diacont, Margaret (2009) Nazareth Area, PA
G-3200 11:21.24 #19
Smith, Colleen (2009) Carlisle Area, PA
G-3200 11:23.64 #20 PA#39
SHANK, EMMA (2010) Hershey, PA
G-3200 11:24.59 #21 PA#41

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Alysha (2009) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 13.89 #1 w(2.5)
Doaty, Taylor (2010) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100H 14.28 #1 pre NWI
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 14.31 #1 pre NWI
Cook, Alysha (2009) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.44 #2 pre NWI
Doaty, Taylor (2010) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100H 14.46 #2 w(2.5)
Kline, Elizabeth (2009) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-100H 14.52 #3 w(2.5)
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.62 #2 pre NWI
Mckenna, Nadia (2009) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-100H 14.65 #3 pre NWI
Kline, Elizabeth (2009) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-100H 14.65 #3 pre NWI
Thomas, Tamisha (2010) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-100H 14.68 #4 w(2.5)
Terstappen, Lauren (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-100H 14.76 #4 pre NWI
Thomas, Tamisha (2010) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-100H 14.78 #5 pre NWI
Baggett, Layne (2009) Moon Area, PA
G-100H 14.89 #6 pre NWI
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.97 #5 w(2.5)
Wilton, Alexa (2010) Bradford Area, PA
G-100H 15.09 #7 pre NWI
Stuetz, Caitlin (2009) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 15.10 #4 pre NWI
Terstappen, Lauren (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-100H 15.14 #6 w(2.5)
Wolf, Lindsey (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-100H 15.21 #5 pre NWI
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-100H 15.21 #6 pre NWI
Rose, Elizabeth (2011) Schenley, PA
G-100H 15.23 #7 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 41.46 #1 US#3 PA#1
Gillen, Ali (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 43.10 #2 US#38 PA#2
Kline, Elizabeth (2009) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-300H 43.24 #3 US#45 PA#4
Wilton, Alexa (2010) Bradford Area, PA
G-300H 43.41 #4 US#53 PA#5
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 44.17 #5 PA#7
Doaty, Taylor (2010) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-300H 45.19 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kristin (2009) Souderton Area, PA
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#22 PA#1
Mclaren, Natasha (2010) Stroudsburg, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#79 PA#2
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Messner, Angie (2009) Garden Spot, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #4 PA#8
Holland, Anne (2011) Pennridge, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #5 PA#8
Rowlands, Laure (2010) Dover, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kedra, Courtney (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-LJ 18'9.75" #1 NWI
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 18'9.5" #2 NWI
Tusar, Lauren (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-LJ 18'9.25" #3 NWI
McDonald, Marissa (2009) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-LJ 18'8.5" #4 NWI
Dantley, Keri (2009) West Allegheny, PA
G-LJ 18'4.75" #5 NWI
Guty, Erin (2009) Trinity, PA
G-LJ 18'2.25" #6 NWI
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-LJ 17'11.75" #7 NWI
Hornock, Sasha (2009) Dover, PA
G-LJ 17'11" #8 NWI
Mclaren, Natasha (2010) Stroudsburg, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #9 NWI
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #10 NWI
Whyms, Brittney (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #11 NWI
Monteleone, Kellly (2009) Penn Hills, PA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #12 NWI
Corum, Ashley (2010) Carlisle Area, PA
G-LJ 17'5" #13 NWI
Gaynor, Megan (2009) Wilson, PA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #14 NWI
Womack, Alysha (2009) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #15 NWI
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #16 NWI
Presnar, Leah (2010) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #17 NWI
Bomgardner, Chelsea (2009) Palmyra, PA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #18 NWI
Edwards, Brittney (2010) Baldwin, PA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #18 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corum, Ashley (2010) Carlisle Area, PA
G-TJ 41'9.5" #1 NWI
Edwards, Brittney (2010) Baldwin, PA
G-TJ 39'9" #2 NWI
Mclaren, Natasha (2010) Stroudsburg, PA
G-TJ 39'8" #3 NWI
Thomas, Sequeena (2009) Parkland, PA
G-TJ 38'6.75" #4 NWI
Dantley, Keri (2009) West Allegheny, PA
G-TJ 38'6" #5 NWI
Monteleone, Kellly (2009) Penn Hills, PA
G-TJ 38'3.75" #6 NWI
Price, Morgan (2010) Exeter, PA
G-TJ 37'7.5" #7 NWI
Hawkins, Jacqay (2010) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-TJ 37'2" #8 NWI
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'11.75" #9 NWI
Hicks, Chelsea (2010) Souderton Area, PA
G-TJ 36'6.75" #10 NWI
Slack, Kristen (2009) Spring-Ford, PA
G-TJ 36'4.25" #11 NWI
Mcavoy, Jenny (2009) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-TJ 36'3.5" #12 NWI
Lender, Bethany (2009) Altoona Area, PA
G-TJ 36'2.25" #13 NWI
McDonald, Marissa (2009) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-TJ 35'11.75" #14 NWI
Campbell, Jasmine (2012) Blackhawk, PA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #15 NWI
Gaynor, Megan (2009) Wilson, PA
G-TJ 35'9.25" #16 NWI
Nendza, Spencer (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-TJ 35'9.25" #16 NWI
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #18 NWI
Pardini, Nikki (2010) Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA
G-TJ 35'1" #19 NWI
Bowman, Taneira (2012) Chester, PA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #20 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breski, Megan (2009) East Pennsboro, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#59 PA#4
Worthen, Tory (2009) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Marshall, Mandissa (2009) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Beimfohr, Laura (2010) Oxford Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4 PA#9
Verkouw, Carla (2009) JP McCaskey, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5 PA#9
Finn, Sarah (2009) Liberty, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5 PA#9
Kemp, Kasey (2012) Norwin, PA
G-PV 11'0" #7
Ressler, Ellie (2010) Hempfield, PA
G-PV 10'6" #8 PA#13
Hamscher, Brooke (2010) Whitehall, PA
G-PV 10'6" #9
Debich, Larissa (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 10'6" #9 PA#13
Schroeder, Angela (2009) Baldwin, PA
G-PV 10'6" #9 PA#13
Terstappen, Lauren (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-PV 10'6" #9
Laniewski, Becca (2009) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-PV 10'6" #9 PA#13
Stover, Jayna (2010) New Oxford, PA
G-PV 10'0" #14 PA#38
Dudas, Brittany (2009) North Penn, PA
G-PV 10'0" #14
Mulvin, Kim (2010) McDowell, PA
G-PV 10'0" #14

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Shante (2009) Henderson, PA
G-SP 43'4" #1
McCrewell, Dayna (2009) Cheltenham, PA
G-SP 39'9.5" #2
Guyn, Maressa (2009) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-SP 39'0.75" #3 PA#11
Lumley, Briana (2010) Butler, PA
G-SP 39'0" #4 PA#13
Wright, Katrina (2010) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
G-SP 38'9.75" #5 PA#14
Smith, Maryam (2011) West Perry, PA
G-SP 38'6.75" #6 PA#18
Fatherly, Rachel (2012) Williamsport Area, PA
G-SP 38'1.75" #7
Paterra, Tori (2010) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-SP 38'1.5" #8
Mayr, Nicole (2009) McDowell, PA
G-SP 38'1.25" #9
Serafin, Rachel (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-SP 37'4.75" #10
Leblanc, Ayanna (2009) North Penn, PA
G-SP 37'0.5" #11
Milbrandt, Brooke (2009) Bradford Area, PA
G-SP 36'8.5" #12 PA#34
Dunbar, Kaley (2009) Dallas, PA
G-SP 36'7" #13 PA#38
Thompson, Patreace (2009) Hempfield, PA
G-SP 36'2" #14
Smith, Chloe (2010) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-SP 35'11.5" #15
Jordan, Atasha Council Rock North, PA
G-SP 35'10.75" #16
Britton, Margo (2011) Dallastown, PA
G-SP 35'8.25" #17 PA#45

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Serafin, Rachel (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-DT 132'4" #1 PA#5
Guyn, Maressa (2009) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-DT 131'1" #2 PA#7
Wright, Katrina (2010) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
G-DT 128'11" #3 PA#9
Evans, Shante (2009) Henderson, PA
G-DT 127'0" #4
Zahn, Chelsea (2010) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-DT 122'1" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Troxell, Amber (2009) William Allen, PA
G-JT 148'4" #1 US#13 PA#2
Oberacker, Lindsey (2009) McDowell, PA
G-JT 145'3" #2 US#18 PA#4
Paterra, Tori (2010) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-JT 144'11" #3 US#21 PA#6
Reid, Felicia (2011) Kiski Area, PA
G-JT 135'0" #4 PA#11
Brace, Kaitlin (2011) Peters Township, PA
G-JT 131'5" #5 PA#16
Hill-Perry, Nechole (2011) Harrisburg, PA
G-JT 130'0" #6 PA#18
Phillipy, Demi (2009) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-JT 129'0" #7 PA#21
Natter, Katie (2011) Baldwin, PA
G-JT 127'7" #8
Leszcynski, Mel (2011) Methacton, PA
G-JT 124'2" #9
Leblanc, Ayanna (2009) North Penn, PA
G-JT 123'4" #10
Trimble, Alex (2009) Villa Maria, PA
G-JT 121'10" #11
Loht, Laura (2010) Indian Valley, PA
G-JT 121'9" #12
Arnaud, Ellen (2010) Dallas, PA
G-JT 120'8" #13
Kravec, Cassidy (2009) Norwin, PA
G-JT 120'3" #14 PA#45

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x100 47.52 #1 US#71 PA#1
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x100 47.87 #2 PA#3
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x100 48.10 #3 PA#6
Girls Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
G-4x100 48.30 #4 PA#7
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x100 48.75 #5 PA#9
Girls Relay Schenley, PA
G-4x100 49.08 #6 PA#13
Girls Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
G-4x100 49.39 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x400 3:49.54 #1 US#39 PA#2
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 3:50.63 #2 US#59 PA#3
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:54.49 #3 PA#6
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x400 3:54.72 #4 PA#7
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:55.04 #5 PA#8
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x400 3:56.83 #6 PA#9
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x400 3:57.83 #7 PA#11
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x400 4:04.31 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:09.94 #1 US#15 PA#1
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:12.32 #2 US#25 PA#2
Girls Relay Warwick, PA
G-4x800 9:13.24 #3 US#29 PA#3
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:16.46 #4 US#40 PA#4
Girls Relay Greater Latrobe, PA
G-4x800 9:17.97 #5 US#52 PA#5
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:18.41 #6 US#59 PA#7
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:18.96 #7 US#61 PA#8
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:22.88 #8
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x800 9:27.76 #9 PA#13
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x800 9:35.69 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State