Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 11 Division 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-05-26
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Comsewogue, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-100 10.89 #1 NWI
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-100 10.91 #1 NWI
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-100 10.94 #2 NWI
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-100 11.00 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-200 21.99 #1 NWI
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-200 22.03 #1 NWI
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-200 22.20 #2 NWI
Quezada, Anthony (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-200 22.45 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christopher, Davon (2011) Sachem North, NY
B-400 49.81 #1
Haney, Ian (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-400 49.88 #2 NY#43

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vietri, Rob (2009) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 1:57.26 #1
Mauro, Mike (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 1:57.39 #2 NY#61
Wersan, Brian (2010) Sachem North, NY
B-800 1:58.47 #3
Lopizzo, Michael (2009) Northport, NY
B-800 1:58.53 #4
Anderson, Steve (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-800 1:58.59 #5
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-800 1:58.72 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fezza, Frank (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-1600 4:16.92 #1 NY#15
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-1600 4:16.93 #2 NY#16
Mauro, Mike (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-1600 4:20.46 #3 NY#31

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:23.61 #1 NY#19
Fezza, Frank (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-3200 9:24.31 #2 NY#21
Bloomberg, Evan (2009) Northport, PA
B-3200 9:31.21 #3
Anderson, Colin (2009) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:32.53 #4
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-3200 9:34.22 #5

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marshall, Isaac (2009) Longwood, NY
B-400H 55.54 #1 NY#15
Gregory, Jeff (2009) West Islip, NY
B-400H 55.72 #2
Gregory, Jeff (2009) West Islip, NY
B-400H 55.96 #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miles, Walter (2010) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 22'8" #1 NWI
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'6.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 45'8.5" #1 NWI
Satchell, Ryan (2011) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 45'2.5" #2 NWI
Holland, Dannie (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 44'9" #3 NWI
Jackson, Drayke (2010) Northport, NY
B-TJ 44'1" #4 NWI
Moore, Michael (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 43'9.5" #5 NWI
France, Javol (2009) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 43'8" #6 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
lindley, tom (2009) William Floyd, NY
B-SP 53'6" #1
Giglio, Frankie (2009) Northport, NY
B-SP 50'6" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levine, Mike Commack, NY
B-DT 179'3" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x100 42.86 #1
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x100 42.96 #1
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x100 42.96 #1 pre
Boys Relay Middle Country, NY
B-4x100 43.43 #2
Boys Relay Middle Country, NY
B-4x100 43.67 #2
Boys Relay Middle Country, NY
B-4x100 43.67 #2 pre
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 43.98 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x400 3:24.77 #1 NY#36

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x800 8:00.87 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Brittany (2010) Patchogue-Medford, NY
G-100 12.47 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-400 57.35 #1
Maye, Sarah (2010) Longwood, NY
G-400 58.45 #2 NY#44
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-400 58.96 #1 pre
Resgenburger, Amanda (2010) Middle Country, NY
G-400 59.32 #3 NY#78
Maye, Sarah (2010) Longwood, NY
G-400 59.59 #2 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:16.63 #1
Civardi, Olivia (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:16.68 #2 NY#48
Farber, Lianne (2010) Northport, NY
G-800 2:17.59 #3
Johnston, Jennifer (2010) Longwood, NY
G-800 2:19.81 #5 NY#98

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-1500 4:31.63 #1 US#12 NY#5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Shea, Caroline (2012) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:21.84 #2
Foote, Ali (2011) West Islip, NY
G-3000 10:25.36 #3
Moran, Kim (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:30.45 #4 NY#60
Glynn, Kathryn (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:37.31 #5 NY#78

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-ST2K 7:03.38 #1 US#10 NY#8
Farber, Lianne (2010) Northport, NY
G-ST2K 7:27.55 #2
Oszkinis, Krystyna (2010) West Islip, NY
G-ST2K 7:27.59 #3 NY#56
Corrigan, Anna Lake Braddock, VA
G-ST2K 7:27.72 #4 VA#1
Fierro, Elizabeth (2011) Northport, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.24 #5 NY#69

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Kyleah (2010) Yucca Valley, CA
G-100H 15.08 #1 NWI

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Stephanie (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'8" #1 NWI
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'0.75" #2 NWI

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cherrice (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-DT 132'1" #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State