Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 1 State Quals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-04-29
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drinks, Jesse Ossining, NY
B-100 10.94 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abelard, Mike (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-200 21.58 #1 NWI
Rouse, Leroy (2010) Arlington, NY
B-200 22.25 #2 NWI
Abelard, Mike (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-200 22.29 #1 pre NWI
Drinks, Jesse Ossining, NY
B-200 22.32 #2 pre NWI
Rouse, Leroy (2010) Arlington, NY
B-200 22.43 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Chris (2009) Roosevelt, NY
B-400 48.83 #1 NY#13
Sainvil, Kevin (2010) Woodlands, NY
B-400 49.57 #1 NY#31

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bajulaiye, Aki (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:54.34 #1 NY#11
Haywood, Lyle (2009) Nyack, NY
B-800 1:55.61 #2
Dapice, Michael (2009) White Plains, NY
B-800 1:55.99 #3 NY#26
Gomba, Ryan (2009) John Jay, NY
B-800 1:56.98 #4
Arena, Nick (2009) Brewster, NY
B-800 1:58.02 #5 NY#77

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:18.58 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hickey, Mike (2009) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:23.15 #1 NY#18
Muller, John (2009) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:31.76 #2
Kumar, Manu (2010) Yorktown, NY
B-3200 9:34.07 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Esperance, Jarman Nyack, NY
B-110H 14.67 #1 NWI
Esperance, Jarman Nyack, NY
B-110H 14.78 #1 pre NWI
Lacossade, Ryan North Rockland, NY
B-110H 14.80 #2 NWI
Whitley, Ryan Ramapo, NY
B-110H 14.81 #3 NWI
Whitley, Ryan Ramapo, NY
B-110H 14.90 #2 pre NWI
Lacossade, Ryan North Rockland, NY
B-110H 14.91 #4 pre NWI
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-110H 14.91 #4 NWI
Gabay, Willie Mahopac, NY
B-110H 14.94 #5 NWI
Charley, Alec Ketcham, NY
B-110H 14.96 #3 pre NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitley, Ryan Ramapo, NY
B-400H 54.76 #1
Weisbrot, Zach (2009) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-400H 55.49 #2 NY#14

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Yanker, Max (2009) Rye, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-TJ 47'5" #1 NWI
Ellis, Dasheen (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 45'9.5" #2 NWI
Flynn, Philip Valhalla, NY
B-TJ 44'5.75" #1 NWI
Chacko, Eric (2009) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 44'0" #3 NWI
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 43'9" #4 NWI
Courte, James Brewster, NY
B-TJ 43'8" #5 NWI
Thompson, Dominique (2010) Arlington, NY
B-TJ 43'8" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fox, Joseph (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-SP 54'6.75" #1
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 52'4.75" #2 NY#24
Felix, Gabe (2009) Spring Valley, NY
B-SP 52'0.5" #3 NY#28
Gilet, Abel (2009) Clarkstown North, NY
B-SP 50'10.5" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x100 43.01 #1
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x100 43.38 #2
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x100 43.39 #3 NY#32
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 43.59 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x400 3:21.32 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:23.96 #2
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:24.32 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x800 7:49.02 #1
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:49.69 #2
Boys Relay Fox Lane, NY
B-4x800 7:55.51 #3 NY#14
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 8:00.30 #4 NY#27
Boys Relay Brewster, NY
B-4x800 8:01.23 #5 NY#28
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x800 8:01.60 #6 NY#30
Boys Relay Rye, NY
B-4x800 8:02.82 #7 NY#33

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.24 #1 NWI
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.45 #2 NWI
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.46 #1 pre NWI
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-100 12.50 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-200 25.01 #1 NWI
Ohia-Enyia, Ihiechi (2009) Saunders Trades & Tech, NY
G-200 25.19 #2 NWI
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 25.20 #3 NWI
Easterling, Alexis (2009) Woodlands, NY
G-200 25.32 #1 NWI
Easterling, Alexis (2009) Woodlands, NY
G-200 25.66 #1 pre NWI
Ohia-Enyia, Ihiechi (2009) Saunders Trades & Tech, NY
G-200 25.70 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-200 25.79 #2 pre NWI
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 25.97 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Easterling, Alexis (2009) Woodlands, NY
G-400 56.62 #1 NY#15
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-400 56.83 #1
Mindingall, Shamika (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400 58.53 #2
Louis-Juste, Mayerline Ramapo, NY
G-400 58.77 #3 NY#49
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-400 59.96 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:17.39 #1
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:17.91 #2
Miller, Julia (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-800 2:18.91 #3
Kendzor, Jessica (2010) JFK Catholic, NY
G-800 2:19.17 #1

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:35.31 #1 US#25 NY#10
Gamboli, Jackie (2009) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:38.23 #2 US#51 NY#22
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:45.81 #3 NY#56
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1500 4:47.09 #1
Jelinek, Caitlin (2010) Pawling, NY
G-1500 4:47.17 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Katie (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-3000 10:14.60 #1
Service, Brianna (2009) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:27.06 #2 NY#51
Montinat, Yvonne Spring Valley, WI
G-3000 10:30.40 #3 WI#1
Kohlbrenner, Maria Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:38.20 #4 NY#81

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-100H 15.05 #1 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sarmiento, Nina (2012) Harrison, NY
G-400H 1:04.84 #1 NY#26

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Janelle (2009) Suffern, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'8.25" #1 NWI
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-LJ 17'8.5" #2 NWI
Stevens, Olivia (2010) Lourdes, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Olivia (2010) Lourdes, NY
G-TJ 37'4.25" #1 NWI
Stephens, Amber North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2 NWI
Ruppel, Genevieve Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-TJ 36'4" #3 NWI
Gabriel, Samantha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-TJ 35'4.25" #4 NWI
Hamilton, Christina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'1.5" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1 NY#11
Gilsenan, Angelica Pearl River, NY
G-PV 10'9" #2 NY#15
Cross, Kiatlyn Suffern, NY
G-PV 10'9" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pope, Charlotte (2009) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 38'7.5" #1
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 37'4" #2 NY#35
Robinson, Lexia (2009) Woodlands, NY
G-SP 37'0.5" #1
Graham, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'6" #3 NY#48
Smith, Meg (2009) Ursuline, NY
G-SP 36'1.25" #4 NY#53

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pope, Charlotte (2009) New Rochelle, NY
G-DT 126'3" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 48.60 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x100 49.14 #2
Girls Relay Ramapo, NY
G-4x100 49.63 #3
Girls Relay White Plains, NY
G-4x100 49.99 #4 NY#37

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-4x400 3:58.74 #1
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x400 3:59.95 #2 NY#22
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x400 4:01.76 #1 NY#33
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 4:02.27 #3
Girls Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-4x400 4:02.83 #4 NY#40

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:17.13 #1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:17.57 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:18.86 #2
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:24.74 #3 NY#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State