Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 5 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-05
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Caledonia, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Canady, Mark (2010) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-100 10.82 #1 NWI
Green, Zach (2009) Byron-Bergen, NY
B-100 11.00 #1 NWI
Parks, Colby (2010) East, NY
B-100 11.00 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitlock, Bryan (2010) School for the Arts, NY
B-200 22.21 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santana, Jonathan (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-400 48.43 #1 NY#7
Harley, Quinton (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-400 48.47 #2 NY#9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-800 1:54.26 #1 NY#10
Moynihan, Ryan (2011) Geneseo, NY
B-800 1:56.47 #1 NY#43
Geary, David (2009) Brighton, NY
B-800 1:57.65 #2
Hoven, Aaron (2009) Midlakes, NY
B-800 1:58.07 #2 NY#79

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skipper, Jason (2009) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3200 9:17.74 #1 NY#15
Redfield, Greg (2009) Penfield, NY
B-3200 9:19.78 #2 NY#16
Johnson, Frank (2009) Letchworth, NY
B-3200 9:31.03 #1 NY#31
Dinan, Brian (2010) Geneva, NY
B-3200 9:39.89 #2

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deir, Alex (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-ST3K 9:31.31 #1
Brimstein, Alex (2009) Thomas, NY
B-ST3K 9:32.41 #2
Roose, Jordan (2009) Brockport, NY
B-ST3K 9:33.48 #3 US#9 NY#7
Schwab, Tyler (2009) Brighton, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.51 #4 NY#41

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrington, Brett (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-110H 14.48 #1 NWI
Zeller, Zach (2009) Greece Athena, NY
B-110H 14.79 #2 NWI
Hlywa, Joseph (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-110H 14.82 #3 NWI
Mussler, Joe (2009) Hilton, NY
B-110H 14.84 #4 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeller, Zach (2009) Greece Athena, NY
B-400H 54.29 #1 US#68 NY#8
Turner, Adrian (2009) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-400H 55.13 #2
Davis, Curtice (2009) Geneva, NY
B-400H 56.72 #1
Dieterle, Cody (2009) Oakfield-Alabama, NY
B-400H 56.84 #2 NY#46

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Tomarris (2009) McQuaid, NY
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Ntumba, Jerry (2009) Greece Olympia, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Tomarris (2009) McQuaid, NY
B-LJ 22'5.75" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ludgood, Sam (2009) Webster-Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 47'5.25" #1 NWI
Aghayere, Eghosa (2010) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 46'5" #2 NWI
Moore, Marquis (2009) Gates-Chili, NY
B-TJ 44'6" #3 NWI
Holmes, Ray (2010) Campbell-Savona, NY
B-TJ 44'5.25" #1 NWI
Smith, Marcus (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 44'1" #4 NWI
VanderBrook, Shawn (2009) Marion, NY
B-TJ 43'10" #2 NWI
Bradford, Britton School for the Arts, NY
B-TJ 43'8.75" #3 NWI
Clarke, Nick (2010) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 43'3" #5 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Balschmiter, Breiten (2010) Newark Valley, NY
B-SP 52'0.5" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x100 42.30 #1
Boys Relay East, NY
B-4x100 43.36 #2 NY#28

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x400 3:20.17 #1
Boys Relay Fairport, NY
B-4x400 3:22.81 #2 NY#25

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-4x800 7:56.55 #1 NY#19
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 8:03.25 #2 NY#35

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Crystal (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-100 12.08 #1 NWI
Kelly, Sametra (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-100 12.10 #2 NWI
Hercules, Crystal (2009) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 12.47 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-200 24.90 #1 NWI
Kelly, Sametra (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-200 25.09 #2 NWI
Dorsey, Briana (2010) School for the Arts, NY
G-200 25.65 #1 NWI
Poles, Jasmine (2010) Leroy, NY
G-200 25.85 #2 NWI
Hercules, Crystal (2009) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-200 25.98 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cromartie, Brianna (2009) Aquinas, NY
G-400 56.59 #1
Gaskin, Sharisse (2009) East, NY
G-400 57.76 #2 NY#32
Wyant, Katie (2009) Jasper-Troupsburg, NY
G-400 58.09 #1 NY#39
Poles, Jasmine (2010) Leroy, NY
G-400 59.39 #2 NY#81

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Asia (2009) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-800 2:12.43 #1
Sawnor, Mindy (2009) Greece-Athena, NY
G-800 2:12.54 #2 US#87 NY#12
Bub, Christine (2009) Letchworth, NY
G-800 2:16.27 #1 NY#40
Lashbrook, Brenna (2012) Brockport, NY
G-800 2:17.28 #3 NY#59
Murphy, Tara (2010) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-800 2:18.64 #5 NY#80
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-800 2:19.13 #6 NY#87

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Driscoll, Christine (2011) Geneva, NY
G-1500 4:36.85 #1 US#36 NY#15
Schinski, Liz (2010) Geneseo, NY
G-1500 4:39.56 #2 US#57 NY#26
Mills, Kim (2009) Oakfield-Alabama, NY
G-1500 4:42.89 #3 US#97 NY#40
Ritchie, Sarah (2007) Hilton, NY
G-1500 4:45.70 #1 NY#54
Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-1500 4:45.84 #2
Sanders, Katie (2009) Spencerport, NY
G-1500 4:46.54 #3 NY#60

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schinski, Liz (2010) Geneseo, NY
G-3000 10:14.32 #1
Moreland, Amanda (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3000 10:14.77 #1 US#70 NY#32
Mantilla, Leila (2012) Penfield, NY
G-3000 10:15.22 #2 NY#33
Driscoll, Christine (2011) Geneva, NY
G-3000 10:22.14 #2
McCormick, Meghan (2012) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3000 10:23.27 #3 NY#45
Deming, Brianna (2010) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3000 10:33.76 #4 NY#66
Mills, Kim (2009) Oakfield-Alabama, NY
G-3000 10:37.84 #3

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jarvela, Angela (2010) Batavia, NY
G-ST2K 7:06.64 #1 US#16 NY#13
Cocchiara, Amanda (2011) Hilton, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.43 #2 US#47 NY#37
Farmer, Katy (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.81 #3
Liberati, Marissa (2009) Red Jacket, NY
G-ST2K 7:21.84 #4
Crocetti, Lindsay (2009) Hilton, NY
G-ST2K 7:27.19 #5 NY#54
Coon, Colleen (2009) Penfield, NY
G-ST2K 7:32.53 #6 NY#65

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ventura, Brooklynn (2009) Waterloo, NY
G-100H 14.64 #1 NWI
McClary, Jamiee (2009) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-100H 14.93 #1 NWI
Dunham, Jazmin (2009) Greece Olympia, NY
G-100H 14.98 #2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greggs, Natasha (2009) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-400H 1:00.78 #1
Graham, Crystal (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-400H 1:02.32 #2 US#43 NY#4
Broady, Doriean (2010) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-400H 1:02.70 #3 US#55 NY#7
Ventura, Brooklynn (2009) Waterloo, NY
G-400H 1:04.43 #1 NY#22

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawniczak, Juliana (2010) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-HJ 5'6.5" #1 NY#7
Cushman, Mary (2010) West Irondequoit, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2 NY#24

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poles, Jasmine (2010) Leroy, NY
G-LJ 17'10.75" #1 NWI
Ventura, Brooklynn (2009) Waterloo, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2 NWI
Smith, Alexis (2009) Lyons, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #3 NWI
Jones, Brittani (2010) Bath-Haverling, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #4 NWI
Renna, Emily (2011) Fairport, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Sametra (2009) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-TJ 37'0.5" #1 NWI
Smith, Alexis (2009) Lyons, NY
G-TJ 36'4.5" #1 NWI
Ware, Paige (2010) Gates-Chili, NY
G-TJ 36'2" #2 NWI
Oates, Aubrey (2009) East, NY
G-TJ 36'0" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dishong, Claire (2009) Brockport, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1
Christiano, Hayley (2011) Hilton, NY
G-PV 10'3" #2 NY#22
Wilkins, Aubrey (2011) Hornell, NY
G-PV 10'0" #1 NY#26
Bell, Nicole (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
G-PV 10'0" #3 NY#26

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Antoinette (2009) East Irondequoit, NY
G-SP 41'4.25" #1
Gordon, Kymberle (2011) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-SP 38'0" #2 NY#26
Englert, Alyssa (2010) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-SP 36'11.75" #1 NY#40
Wahls, Katie (2009) Brockport, NY
G-SP 36'10.75" #3
Ramos, Samantha (2009) Hilton, NY
G-SP 36'5.5" #4 NY#50
Laboy, Alexis (2011) Eastridge, NY
G-SP 36'4.5" #5 NY#51
Amidon, Kristen (2009) Canisteo, NY
G-SP 35'1" #2 NY#63

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dishong, Claire (2009) Brockport, NY
G-DT 149'6" #1 US#24 NY#2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
G-4x100 48.25 #1 NY#7
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x100 48.46 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-4x400 3:55.55 #1
Girls Relay Aquinas Institute, NY
G-4x400 4:01.71 #2 NY#32

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fairport, NY
G-4x800 9:11.33 #1
Girls Relay Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-4x800 9:31.80 #2 NY#27
Girls Relay Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-4x800 9:37.03 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State