Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PSAL Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-07
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: New York, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannaway, Randall Boys and Girls, NY
B-100 10.73 #1 pre NWI
Hannaway, Randall Boys and Girls, NY
B-100 10.73 #1 NWI
Williams Jr, Donald Midwood, NY
B-100 10.74 #2 NWI
Johnson, Zamel (2009) Port Richmond, NY
B-100 10.87 #3 NWI
Diessongo, Thierry Harry S. Truman, NY
B-100 10.93 #4 NWI
Johnson, Zamel (2009) Port Richmond, NY
B-100 10.97 #2 pre NWI
Diessongo, Thierry Harry S. Truman, NY
B-100 10.98 #3 pre NWI
Shields, Xavier Campus Magnet, NY
B-100 11.00 #5 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 21.68 #1 NWI
Johnson, Zamel (2009) Port Richmond, NY
B-200 21.99 #2 NWI
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 22.03 #1 pre NWI
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-200 22.24 #3 NWI
Johnson, Zamel (2009) Port Richmond, NY
B-200 22.32 #2 pre NWI
Rahman, Abdul Sama Harry S. Truman, NY
B-200 22.37 #4 NWI
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-200 22.38 #3 pre NWI
Shields, Xavier Campus Magnet, NY
B-200 22.38 #5 NWI
Bailey, Kajeem (2011) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-200 22.41 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400 48.57 #1
Cambridge, Akiel Canarsie, NY
B-400 49.14 #2 NY#20
Jones, Dwight Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400 49.29 #3 NY#22
Willoughby, Tadd Springfield, NY
B-400 49.61 #4 NY#32
Simon, Daniel (2011) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 49.71 #5 NY#37
Mortel, Reginald (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 49.91 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Christopher (2009) Ersmus Hall, NY
B-800 1:55.83 #1 NY#25
Walker, Damion (2011) Springfield, NY
B-800 1:56.14 #2 NY#27
Johnson, Weymour Springfield, NY
B-800 1:56.18 #3 NY#29
Marsh, Shevaun (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-800 1:56.39 #4
Gelzer, Leon Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 1:57.93 #5
Avalos, Raul (2010) Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-800 1:58.37 #6 NY#87
CADIZ, CHONN Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-800 1:58.45 #7 NY#92
Rollock, Elijah (2007) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 1:59.91 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Kameron (2009) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-3200 9:38.69 #1

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stapleton, Jason Curtis, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.77 #1 NY#30
Prince, Hugh (2010) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-ST3K 9:57.86 #2 NY#47

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.21 #1 NWI
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.59 #1 pre NWI
Bollers, Dexter East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-110H 14.61 #2 pre NWI
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.64 #2 NWI
Bollers, Dexter East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-110H 14.94 #3 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bollers, Dexter East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400H 54.69 #1 US#89 NY#12
Souvenir, Royston (2009) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-400H 55.54 #2 NY#15
Duncan, Devon Campus Magnet, NY
B-400H 56.17 #3 NY#28
Daymon Thrower, Avonte Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400H 56.49 #4 NY#34

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
FRANCIS, LEIGHTON Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 46'7.5" #1 NWI
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 45'10.25" #2 NWI
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 45'8.5" #3 NWI
CAMPBELL, KADEEM Paul Robeson, NY
B-TJ 45'5.5" #4 NWI
Scott, Henrique (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-TJ 44'7.75" #5 NWI
FRANCIS, WILLIAM East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-TJ 43'7.5" #6 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
JEFFREY, ERROL East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-SP 53'0.25" #1 NY#21

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 41.91 #1
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 42.53 #2 NY#9
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 42.63 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 42.90 #2 pre
Boys Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
B-4x100 43.35 #3 NY#26
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x100 43.57 #3 pre NY#39
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x100 43.68 #4 pre NY#41
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x100 43.76 #4 NY#43
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x100 43.79 #5 pre
Boys Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
B-4x100 43.82 #6 pre
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, NY
B-4x100 43.85 #5 NY#46
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x100 43.86 #6
Boys Relay Canarsie, NY
B-4x100 43.87 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:20.91 #1
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x400 3:24.31 #2
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:24.96 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x800 8:01.51 #1 NY#29

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Samantha Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 11.88 #1 NWI
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-100 12.24 #2 NWI
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-100 12.29 #3 NWI
Francis, Samantha Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.36 #1 pre NWI
Pierre, Kassandra (2012) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-100 12.40 #4 NWI
Ford, Whitney Jamaica, NY
G-100 12.40 #5 NWI
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-100 12.41 #2 pre NWI
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-100 12.42 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 23.44 #1 NWI
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 23.94 #1 pre NWI
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.69 #2 NWI
Rumph, Yolanda (2009) Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 25.07 #3 NWI
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.11 #2 pre NWI
Green, Latasha Jamaica, NY
G-200 25.30 #4 NWI
Rumph, Yolanda (2009) Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 25.50 #3 pre NWI
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 25.66 #4 pre NWI
Green, Latasha Jamaica, NY
G-200 25.69 #5 pre NWI
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 25.85 #6 pre NWI
Koroma, Raykia William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.95 #7 pre NWI
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-200 25.98 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 54.78 #1
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 55.76 #2
Green, Latasha Jamaica, NY
G-400 56.82 #3 NY#16
West, Tessa (2009) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 57.69 #4 NY#29
Tate, Alaine (2010) Bayside, NY
G-400 58.44 #5
Dunckley, Kadian Clara Barton, NY
G-400 58.77 #6
Rumph, Yolanda (2009) Campus Magnet, NY
G-400 58.80 #7
Smalling, Kadian William H. Taft, NY
G-400 58.87 #8 NY#54
Thomas, Dominique (2010) Campus Magnet, NY
G-400 59.27 #9 NY#75
Weaver, Seanelle Boys and Girls, NY
G-400 59.80 #10 NY#98

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Claudia (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:11.30 #1
Armand, Ashley Martin Van Buren, NY
G-800 2:14.98 #2
White, Jonelle (2010) Midwood, NY
G-800 2:17.68 #3 NY#67
Burke, Jodiann Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:17.78 #4
Abrams, Kenesha Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:18.55 #5 NY#79
Tate, Alaine (2010) Bayside, NY
G-800 2:19.03 #6
Killebrew, Brittney (2010) James Madison, NY
G-800 2:19.75 #7

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Claudia (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:44.30 #1
Browne, Shannon (2009) Curtis, NY
G-1500 4:47.24 #2 NY#64

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Terese (2011) Health Careers & Sciences, NY
G-ST2K 7:32.99 #1 NY#66

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.40 #1 NWI
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.71 #1 pre NWI
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-100H 15.01 #2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-400H 1:01.33 #1
Dunckley, Kadian Clara Barton, NY
G-400H 1:03.57 #2 NY#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-LJ 18'11" #1 NWI
Allen, Kia (2009) Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-LJ 17'8.5" #2 NWI
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 17'7.75" #3 NWI
Yancy, Laura (2010) Curtis, NY
G-LJ 17'7.75" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Imani (2010) Midwood, NY
G-TJ 40'6.25" #1 NWI
Springer, Jasmine De Witt Clinton, NY
G-TJ 39'10.5" #2 NWI
MCKENZIE, TONIE Midwood, NY
G-TJ 37'4" #3 NWI
CHARLES, TANIKA (2010) Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 36'4.75" #4 NWI
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 35'10" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broomfield, Brittany (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 40'2" #1 NY#10
Freeland, Dwanya A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-SP 38'7.5" #2 NY#19

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x100 47.94 #1 NY#6
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x100 48.29 #1 pre
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x100 48.31 #2
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x100 48.55 #2 pre NY#9
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x100 48.90 #3 pre
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x100 48.94 #3
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x100 49.08 #4 pre
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x100 49.26 #5 pre NY#15
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x100 49.28 #4
Girls Relay Canarsie, NY
G-4x100 49.61 #6 pre NY#27
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x100 49.62 #7 pre NY#28
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x100 49.85 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:58.33 #1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:59.19 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 9:37.94 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State