Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR/WA BorderDuel
Date: 2009-06-06
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Portland, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Anthony (2009) Lakes, WA
B-100 10.83 #1 WA#5 w(0)
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-100 10.83 #2 w(0)
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-100 10.84 #1 pre w(-1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 21.77 #1 WA#1 w(0.4)
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 21.92 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Boyd, Kevin (2011) Skyview, WA
B-200 22.34 #2 WA#8 w(0.4)
Wright, Anthony (2009) Lakes, WA
B-200 22.41 #3 WA#9 w(0.4)
Boyd, Kevin (2011) Skyview, WA
B-200 22.48 #2 pre w(-1)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:55.03 #1
Guyuta, Boru (2010) Jefferson, OR
B-800 1:55.64 #2 OR#6
Larson, Drew (2009) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:56.13 #3 WA#25
Flores, Dj (2009) South Umpqua, OR
B-800 1:57.66 #4 OR#15
McDowell, Taylor (2010) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.14 #5 WA#56
Tylor, Kyle (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:58.64 #6
Robertson, Andy (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:58.88 #7
Hall, Keegan (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-800 1:58.96 #8
Crain, Andrew (2010) North Mason, WA
B-800 1:59.59 #9
Boyd-Helm, Zach (2011) West Linn, OR
B-800 1:59.70 #10 OR#36

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winn, Daniel (2010) Cleveland, OR
B-Mile 4:24.21 #1 OR#3

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Todd (2011) Elma, WA
B-3000 8:46.15 #1 WA#3
Winn, Daniel (2010) Cleveland, OR
B-3000 8:47.00 #2 OR#12
Araya, Abel (2009) Portland Lutheran, OR
B-3000 8:47.94 #3 OR#13
Borg, Chris (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-3000 8:58.74 #4 WA#5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-110H 14.53 #1 WA#3 w(0)
Lao, Howard (2010) Cleveland, OR
B-110H 14.57 #2 OR#1 w(0)
Noling, Lucas (2010) Central Catholic, OR
B-110H 14.82 #1 pre NWI
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-110H 14.82 #3 pre NWI
Noling, Lucas (2010) Central Catholic, OR
B-110H 14.92 #3 w(0)
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-110H 14.97 #4 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-300H 38.87 #1
Jackson, Marc (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-300H 39.52 #2
Nelson, Aaron (2009) Pleasant Hill, OR
B-300H 40.02 #3 OR#16
Leddige, Luke (2010) Southridge, OR
B-300H 41.55 #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurley, Tavin (2009) Joseph, OR
B-TJ 44'6" #1 NWI
Bardwell, Julian (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-TJ 43'11" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1
Cassidy, Kody (2010) R A Long, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2
Galloway, Andrew (2010) R A Long, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levkiv, Andrey (2009) Hazen, WA
B-SP 57'2.5" #1
VanDoren, Michael (2009) South Albany, OR
B-SP 54'5.75" #2
Garraway, Immanuel (2009) Timberline, WA
B-SP 53'6.25" #3
Stevens, Freddie (2009) Cedarcrest, WA
B-SP 52'3" #4
Basic, Armin (2009) Renton, WA
B-SP 51'0.5" #5
Sanders, Courtney (2009) Hazen, WA
B-SP 50'5.25" #6
Cruise, Greg (2009) Mckay, OR
B-SP 50'3.5" #7 OR#20
Killgore, Zach (2011) Canby, OR
B-SP 50'3.25" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basic, Armin (2009) Renton, WA
B-DT 172'0" #1
Peck, Josh (2010) Mazama, OR
B-DT 164'0" #2 OR#5

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 191'0" #1
Miller, Cory (2009) Winston Churchill, OR
B-JT 179'1" #2
Schlaht, Justin (2009) St Helens, OR
B-JT 176'0" #3
Galaviz, Anthony (2009) Toppenish, WA
B-JT 175'4" #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hearns, Baylee (2010) North Medford, OR
G-100 12.23 #1 pre OR#4 w(0.6)
Davis, Arlisha (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-100 12.32 #2 pre w(0.6)
Martin, Tee Tee (2012) Heritage, WA
G-100 12.34 #3 pre WA#10 w(0.4)
Kropf, Maria (2011) Sweet Home, OR
G-100 12.34 #4 pre w(0.4)
Martin, Tee Tee (2012) Heritage, WA
G-100 12.36 #1 w(-1.5)
Kropf, Maria (2011) Sweet Home, OR
G-100 12.38 #2 w(-1.5)
Hearns, Baylee (2010) North Medford, OR
G-100 12.43 #3 w(-1.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Tee Tee (2012) Heritage, WA
G-200 25.52 #1 WA#12 w(0.2)
Martin, Tee Tee (2012) Heritage, WA
G-200 25.71 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Pola, Lexi (2009) Dallas, OR
G-200 25.97 #2 pre w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kathrein, Sarah (2009) Sandy, OR
G-400 57.58 #1 OR#9
Gambee, Molly (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-400 58.16 #1 pre OR#11
Gambee, Molly (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-400 59.11 #2
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 59.18 #3 pre
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 59.89 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nagunst, Kayla (2010) Rainier, OR
G-800 2:16.53 #1 OR#10
Stinnett, Veronica (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-800 2:16.73 #2
Mayfield, Ashley (2009) Seaside, OR
G-800 2:17.21 #3 OR#12
Schaer, Kelsi (2011) Tigard, OR
G-800 2:19.25 #4 OR#26

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gourley, Jadyn (2012) Hockinson, WA
G-3000 10:39.39 #1 WA#7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferrara, Olivia (2010) Liberty, OR
G-100H 14.84 #1 w(-0.6)
Ferrara, Olivia (2010) Liberty, OR
G-100H 15.23 #1 pre w(-0.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pittman, Tiarra (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 45.51 #1
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 45.54 #2 WA#18
Ferrara, Olivia (2010) Liberty, OR
G-300H 45.77 #1 pre
Turner, Alyssa (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 46.26 #3
Pittman, Tiarra (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 47.02 #2 pre
Reis, Cali (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 47.27 #4
Turner, Alyssa (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 47.52 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whipple, Alicia (2012) Sam Barlow, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Kaleigh (2010) Tigard, OR
G-PV 11'6" #1 OR#4
Carlton, Tarah (2009) Willamette, OR
G-PV 11'6" #2 OR#4
Goodrich, Liz (2009) Sunset, OR
G-PV 11'6" #3 OR#4
Schnapp, Ashley (2010) Central Catholic, OR
G-PV 11'0" #4 OR#7
Sime, Katie (2009) South Salem, OR
G-PV 10'6" #5
Mariman, Kathryn (2010) Sherwood, OR
G-PV 10'6" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasslen, Alyssa (2009) Mcminnville, OR
G-SP 45'10" #1
Stafford, Kady (2009) Crook County, OR
G-SP 39'0" #2 OR#13
Greear, Heidi (2010) Washougal, WA
G-SP 37'0.5" #3
Calhoun, Kallie (2011) South Eugene, OR
G-SP 37'0" #4 OR#27
Thatcher, Elizabeth (2010) North Beach, WA
G-SP 36'9" #5
Blankenship, Kayla (2012) Hermiston, OR
G-SP 35'11.5" #6
DuFault, Jordan (2010) South Salem, OR
G-SP 35'1.75" #7 OR#56
Taylor, Kelsie (2012) Naches Valley, WA
G-SP 35'1" #8 WA#90

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasslen, Alyssa (2009) Mcminnville, OR
G-DT 142'6" #1
Tripp, Courtney (2010) Sandy, OR
G-DT 129'10" #2
Atanasova, Boryana (2009) Renton, WA
G-DT 127'10" #3 WA#12
Thatcher, Elizabeth (2010) North Beach, WA
G-DT 122'8" #4
Stafford, Kady (2009) Crook County, OR
G-DT 122'1" #5 OR#12

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Lexi (2010) Lakeridge, OR
G-JT 136'10" #1
Seekins, Jordin (2009) Washougal, WA
G-JT 135'3" #2
Vann, Kelly (2010) Conemaugh Area, PA
G-JT 129'5" #3 PA#19
Burkett, Alli (2010) Reynolds, OR
G-JT 127'11" #4
Schmidt, Crystal (2012) Hermiston, OR
G-JT 127'2" #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State