Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TX 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-06
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Austin, TX


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Silmon, Charles (2009) Waco, TX
B-100 10.41 #1 US#8 TX#2 w(1.5)
Moore, Donte' (2009) Manor, TX
B-100 10.63 #2 TX#5 w(1.5)
Cowan, Kameron (2009) Seguin, TX
B-100 10.66 #3 TX#8 w(1.5)
Lee, Roscoe Eastern Hills, TX
B-100 10.67 #4 TX#9 w(1.5)
Jones, Darius (2009) Marshall, TX
B-100 10.77 #5 TX#16 w(1.5)
Washington, Kendrick (2009) Brenham, TX
B-100 10.83 #6 w(1.5)
Jones, Lamarquis (2010) Killeen, TX
B-100 10.86 #7 TX#24 w(1.5)
Haskins, Jaquail (2011) Killeen, TX
B-100 10.91 #8 TX#37 w(1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Cobi (2009) Texas, TX
B-200 21.33 #1 US#32 TX#2 w(0.7)
Walker, Everett (2009) Eastern Hills, TX
B-200 21.34 #2 US#34 TX#4 w(0.7)
Cowan, Kameron (2009) Seguin, TX
B-200 21.44 #3 US#54 TX#8 w(0.7)
Mcclain, Sheldon Steele, TX
B-200 21.49 #4 US#65 TX#9 w(0.7)
Moore, Donte' (2009) Manor, TX
B-200 21.54 #5 US#76 TX#11 w(0.7)
Hickman, Cameron (2009) Hutto, TX
B-200 22.02 #6 TX#26 w(0.7)
Jackson, Dario (2009) McKinney, TX
B-200 22.40 #7 TX#61 w(0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nolan, Errol (2009) Lamar Consolidated, TX
B-400 46.97 #1 US#16 TX#2
Barb, Joe (2009) Guyer, TX
B-400 47.05 #2 US#20 TX#3
Moore, Donte' (2009) Manor, TX
B-400 47.38 #3 US#35 TX#6
Parker, Brett (2010) Gregory-Portland, TX
B-400 48.44 #4
Shepard, Howard (2009) Lancaster, TX
B-400 48.74 #5 TX#25
Amadi, Johnson Denton, TX
B-400 48.77 #6 TX#27
Archangel, Xaviar Calhoun, TX
B-400 49.25 #7 TX#44
Jones, Rodney (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-400 49.65 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepard, Howard (2009) Lancaster, TX
B-800 1:52.69 #1 US#57 TX#2
Garcia, Ramon (2011) Austin, TX
B-800 1:53.02 #2 US#71 TX#3
Bonn, James (2009) Lockhart, TX
B-800 1:53.04 #3 US#73 TX#4
Tarango, Danny (2012) Burges, TX
B-800 1:54.81 #4 TX#11
Propes, Raphael University, TX
B-800 1:58.34 #5 TX#79
Euresti, Jason (2009) Lehman, TX
B-800 1:58.48 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doherty, Ethan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-1600 4:15.10 #1 TX#10
Allison, Sann (2009) NB Canyon, TX
B-1600 4:17.62 #2
Antkowiak, Will (2011) Brenham, TX
B-1600 4:20.28 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christianson, Nathan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-3200 9:21.52 #1 TX#17
Swindler, Brandon (2010) Friendswood, TX
B-3200 9:22.70 #2
Antkowiak, Will (2011) Brenham, TX
B-3200 9:22.77 #3
Parker, Kade (2009) Big Spring, TX
B-3200 9:32.61 #4 TX#33
Carlos, Juan Edison, TX
B-3200 9:39.62 #5 TX#46

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LaCour, Cameron (2009) Atascocita, TX
B-110H 13.58 #1 w(0.8)
Hayes, Kendall (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 13.71 #2 US#3 TX#2 w(0.8)
Casey, Chance (2009) Crosby, TX
B-110H 13.90 #3 US#10 TX#5 w(0.8)
Stephenson, Tyler (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 13.95 #4 w(0.8)
Reed, Jeylin (2011) Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-110H 14.15 #5 US#48 TX#14 w(0.8)
Reeves, Justin (2009) Seguin, TX
B-110H 14.32 #6 w(0.8)
Harbour, Michael Rockport-Fulton, TX
B-110H 14.66 #7 TX#23 w(0.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casey, Chance (2009) Crosby, TX
B-300H 37.09 #1
Stephenson, Tyler (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-300H 37.67 #2 US#32 TX#5
Wyrick, Darryl Texas, TX
B-300H 38.30 #3
LaCour, Cameron (2009) Atascocita, TX
B-300H 38.82 #4
Reynoso, Mike Mission, TX
B-300H 38.99 #5 TX#56
Stigler, Michael (2011) Canyon, TX
B-300H 39.61 #6
Harbour, Michael Rockport-Fulton, TX
B-300H 39.84 #7
Reed, Jeylin (2011) Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-300H 40.83 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clemons, Tyrone (2009) Big Spring, TX
B-HJ 6'9" #1
Benavidez, Justin Calallen, TX
B-HJ 6'8" #2 TX#13
Colbert, Jevin (2009) Seguin, TX
B-HJ 6'8" #3
Harris, Dustin (2010) Livingston, TX
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Skelton, Hunter Henderson, TX
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Sherwood, Kennan (2010) Waxahachie, TX
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Richards, Dylan (2011) Port Neches-Groves, TX
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Darius (2009) Marshall, TX
B-LJ 23'4.5" #1 US#45 TX#9 w(1.3)
Woodard, LaRay (2009) Big Spring, TX
B-LJ 22'11.5" #2 TX#14 w(-1.2)
Pressley, Ben Sherman, TX
B-LJ 22'6.75" #3 TX#22 w(0.4)
Ratliff, Lance Frenship, TX
B-LJ 22'5.75" #4 TX#23 w(-0.8)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Darius (2009) Marshall, TX
B-TJ 49'6.5" #1 US#11 TX#4 w(0.6)
Edwards, Derek (2011) Brenham, TX
B-TJ 48'8.25" #2 US#22 TX#5 w(0.2)
Menefield, Mike (2011) Big Spring, TX
B-TJ 48'7" #3 US#27 TX#7 w(-0.7)
Slone, Austin (2009) Friendswood, TX
B-TJ 47'5.75" #4 w(0.6)
Clemons, Tyrone (2009) Big Spring, TX
B-TJ 46'5.75" #5 TX#17 w(1.3)
Rhodes, Brandon (2009) Kimball, TX
B-TJ 45'4.75" #6 TX#20 w(-1)
Thorn, Alondre (2011) Hutto, TX
B-TJ 43'4" #7 TX#53 w(0.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frawley, Vince (2009) Midlothian, TX
B-PV 16'0" #1
Montgomery, Garret (2009) Guyer, TX
B-PV 15'0" #2
Johnson, Jonathan (2010) Hays, TX
B-PV 14'9" #3 TX#44

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, James (2009) Rider, TX
B-SP 59'1.25" #1 US#71 TX#12
Sanders, Preston (2009) Red Oak, TX
B-SP 57'9" #2
Wesley, Shaun NB Canyon, TX
B-SP 55'8" #3 TX#24
Roberson, Ezra (2010) Forney, TX
B-SP 54'7.25" #4
Davis, Myrium (2009) Bay City, TX
B-SP 52'7.75" #5
Lee, Jarrade (2009) Ozen, TX
B-SP 51'9.25" #6
Alvarez, Jesus Mission, TX
B-SP 51'4.25" #7 TX#82

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Preston (2009) Red Oak, TX
B-DT 184'5" #1 US#38 TX#6
Chambers, James (2009) Rider, TX
B-DT 183'3" #2
Felton, Casey (2009) Randall, TX
B-DT 171'11" #3
Ennis, Kirby (2009) Huntsville, TX
B-DT 163'5" #4 TX#47

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waxahachie, TX
B-4x100 41.11 #1 US#14 TX#4
Boys Relay Eastern Hills, TX
B-4x100 41.30 #2 US#21 TX#6
Boys Relay North Forest, TX
B-4x100 41.45 #3 US#29 TX#10
Boys Relay Angleton, TX
B-4x100 41.85 #4
Boys Relay Big Spring, TX
B-4x100 41.97 #5 TX#29
Boys Relay Killeen, TX
B-4x100 41.99 #6 TX#30
Boys Relay Hutto, TX
B-4x100 42.32 #7 TX#55

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Texas, TX
B-4x200 1:25.29 #1 US#2 TX#1
Boys Relay Waxahachie, TX
B-4x200 1:25.34 #2 US#3 TX#2
Boys Relay North Forest, TX
B-4x200 1:26.42 #3 US#13 TX#5
Boys Relay Eastern Hills, TX
B-4x200 1:26.45 #4 US#14 TX#6
Boys Relay Seguin, TX
B-4x200 1:27.00 #5 US#29 TX#14
Boys Relay Hutto, TX
B-4x200 1:27.57 #6 US#60 TX#26
Boys Relay Steele, TX
B-4x200 1:27.66 #7 US#65 TX#28
Boys Relay San Angelo Central, TX
B-4x200 1:29.06 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Guyer, TX
B-4x400 3:15.02 #-2 US#15 TX#1
Boys Relay Dawson, TX
B-4x400 3:15.84 #3 US#24 TX#6
Boys Relay Lamar Consolidated, TX
B-4x400 3:18.24 #4 US#68 TX#12
Boys Relay Seguin, TX
B-4x400 3:18.97 #5 TX#17
Boys Relay Calhoun, TX
B-4x400 3:20.30 #6 TX#29
Boys Relay Midway, TX
B-4x400 3:21.57 #7
Boys Relay Mission, TX
B-4x400 3:22.85 #8 TX#81

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Richanda (2010) Timberview, TX
G-100 11.80 #1 US#32 TX#6 w(0.6)
Stephens, Chandrell (2009) Forney, TX
G-100 11.89 #2 w(0.6)
Williams, Jasmine (2009) Rockwall, TX
G-100 11.93 #3 US#71 TX#10 w(0.6)
Christopher, Taiesha (2009) Willis, TX
G-100 12.02 #4 TX#16 w(0.6)
Iheukwumere, Marvellous (2010) Johnson, TX
G-100 12.12 #5 TX#21 w(0.6)
Clark, Crystaline (2009) Dunbar, TX
G-100 12.18 #6 w(0.6)
Washington, Nicole (2009) Westbury, TX
G-100 12.20 #7 w(0.6)
Brown, Ashley (2010) Reagan, TX
G-100 12.26 #8 TX#31 w(0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stephens, Chandrell (2009) Forney, TX
G-200 23.96 #1 US#23 TX#4 w(0.7)
Udoh, Christy (2010) Westbury, TX
G-200 24.36 #2 w(0.7)
Collier, Ashley (2010) Dunbar, TX
G-200 24.58 #3 TX#14 w(0.7)
Johnson, Eyeshanea (2010) Little Elm, TX
G-200 24.76 #4 TX#23 w(0.7)
Mergerson, Jerneshia (2010) Lancaster, TX
G-200 24.82 #5 w(0.7)
Darley, Ashley Flour Bluff, TX
G-200 25.30 #6 TX#48 w(0.7)
Christopher, Taiesha (2009) Willis, TX
G-200 25.50 #7 w(0.7)
Stoy, Margo Uvalde, TX
G-200 25.53 #8 TX#62 w(0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kristyn (2012) Timberview, TX
G-400 53.88 #1
Peterson, Alicia (2009) Sherman, TX
G-400 55.00 #2 US#47 TX#6
Williams, Kaitlyn (2012) Timberview, TX
G-400 55.04 #3 US#50 TX#7
Whitney, Lizzy (2009) Montgomery, TX
G-400 56.15 #4 TX#15
Wimberly, Tonicia (2009) Houston Washington, TX
G-400 56.84 #5
Cauthorn, Sydney (2010) Lake Travis, TX
G-400 56.85 #6 TX#30
Hamilton, Kierra (2011) DeSoto, TX
G-400 57.54 #7
Noetzel, Victoria (2009) Lake Travis, TX
G-400 58.22 #8 TX#86

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kristyn (2012) Timberview, TX
G-800 2:10.23 #1 US#34 TX#4
Whitney, Lizzy (2009) Montgomery, TX
G-800 2:12.00 #2 US#70 TX#5
Frausto, Megan (2009) Royse City, TX
G-800 2:17.56 #3 TX#31
Lamb, Shunterrical (2010) Kimball, TX
G-800 2:19.00 #4
Ducommun, Kathryn (2009) Manvel, TX
G-800 2:19.23 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kitts, Carly (2011) Midlothian, TX
G-1600 5:03.19 #1 TX#10
Escobar, Maggie (2012) Boswell, TX
G-1600 5:03.86 #2 TX#13
Jackson, Zahri (2012) Kingwood Park, TX
G-1600 5:06.12 #3 TX#18
Jones, Melissa Boerne Champion, TX
G-1600 5:06.48 #4 TX#19
Ducommun, Kathryn (2009) Manvel, TX
G-1600 5:07.51 #5 TX#22

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kitts, Carly (2011) Midlothian, TX
G-3200 10:52.23 #1 TX#9
Escobar, Maggie (2012) Boswell, TX
G-3200 11:07.76 #2
Schrader, Bree (2011) Kingwood Park, TX
G-3200 11:12.40 #3 TX#19
Roper, Cali (2012) Willis, TX
G-3200 11:15.76 #4
Diaz, Alyssa (2010) Hereford, TX
G-3200 11:22.52 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Britton, Evonne (2009) Chapin, TX
G-100H 13.80 #1 US#6 TX#2 w(0.9)
Grimes, Katie (2009) NB Canyon, TX
G-100H 13.93 #2 w(0.9)
Brannon, ALexus (2010) Ozen, TX
G-100H 13.96 #3 US#19 TX#7 w(0.9)
Whigham, Ryesa (2010) Sharpstown, TX
G-100H 13.97 #4 US#21 TX#8 w(0.9)
Amy, Olivia (2009) Henderson, TX
G-100H 14.53 #5 TX#20 w(0.9)
Franklin, Jessica (2010) Greenville, TX
G-100H 14.86 #6 TX#31 w(0.9)
Wagner, Keeley (2011) Lake Travis, TX
G-100H 15.01 #7 TX#37 w(0.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amadu, Mariam (2011) Kingwood Park, TX
G-300H 41.65 #1 US#5 TX#1
Britton, Evonne (2009) Chapin, TX
G-300H 41.98 #2 US#9 TX#2
Burris, Ashley (2011) Timberview, TX
G-300H 42.23 #3 US#12 TX#3
Whigham, Ryesa (2010) Sharpstown, TX
G-300H 43.79 #4 US#78 TX#14
Jordan, Taije (2012) Boardman, OH
G-300H 43.98 #5 US#98 OH#9
Hill, Danielle (2009) Lancaster, TX
G-300H 44.01 #6
Johnson, Bailey (2011) Dripping Springs, TX
G-300H 45.55 #7 TX#50
Biles, Britny (2010) Gregory-Portland, TX
G-300H 45.67 #8 TX#56

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garcia, Aron (2010) Terrell, TX
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#79 TX#11
Bingham, Lisa NB Canyon, TX
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Huff, Brandi (2010) Rockport-Fulton, TX
G-HJ 5'6" #3 TX#15
Smith, Chenale (2009) Timberview, TX
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Jackson, Adria Henderson, TX
G-HJ 5'4" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannon, ALexus (2010) Ozen, TX
G-LJ 19'6.75" #1 w(1.3)
Ileso, Winifred (2010) Legacy, TX
G-LJ 19'2" #2 US#29 TX#5 w(-1.5)
Colbert, Tatiana Wakeland, TX
G-LJ 18'7.5" #3 TX#13 w(-0.1)
Colbert, Talia Wakeland, TX
G-LJ 18'5.5" #4 TX#17 w(-0.8)
White, Kierra (2010) Johnson, TX
G-LJ 17'10.25" #5 TX#39 w(1)
Thomas, Jessica (2009) Crowley, TX
G-LJ 17'9.75" #6 TX#40 w(-0.8)
Darley, Ashley Flour Bluff, TX
G-LJ 17'9" #7 TX#42 w(-0.9)
Cornelius, Jasmine (2010) Elgin, TX
G-LJ 17'6.75" #8 TX#51 w(-1.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannon, ALexus (2010) Ozen, TX
G-TJ 40'10.5" #1 w(0.9)
Ileso, Winifred (2010) Legacy, TX
G-TJ 40'1.5" #2 US#20 TX#3 w(0.8)
Franklin, Jessica (2010) Greenville, TX
G-TJ 39'5.75" #3 US#32 TX#5 w(0.4)
Smith, Destiny Mount Pleasant, TX
G-TJ 37'4.25" #4 TX#27 w(-1)
Grimes, Katie (2009) NB Canyon, TX
G-TJ 37'2.25" #5 TX#32 w(-0.3)
Mciver, Tiara (2010) Killeen, TX
G-TJ 37'1.5" #6 TX#36 w(1.3)
Minter, Bari (2011) Foster, TX
G-TJ 36'7.25" #7 w(0.2)
Lyssy, Danessa (2009) Floresville, TX
G-TJ 35'8.5" #8 TX#50 w(-0.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masterson, Natasha (2009) Hendrickson, TX
G-PV 12'0" #1
Kennard, Shelby (2009) Rockwall, TX
G-PV 11'9" #2
Janke, Alicia (2011) Rockwall, TX
G-PV 11'6" #3
Lasater, Senna (2009) Stephenville, TX
G-PV 11'6" #4 TX#17
Beard, Leslie (2011) Lumberton, TX
G-PV 11'0" #5
Chadwick, Kelsi Randall, TX
G-PV 11'0" #6
Benavides, April Edcouch-Elsa, TX
G-PV 11'0" #7 TX#31
Turney, Chaney (2011) Hays, TX
G-PV 10'6" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurdt, Madeline (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
G-SP 42'8" #1
Brown, Teronda (2009) Angleton, TX
G-SP 39'6.75" #2
Sterns, Brittanya Waxahachie, TX
G-SP 39'2.25" #3
Morton, Johnnicka (2010) Sharpstown, TX
G-SP 38'11" #4
Huff, Brandi (2010) Rockport-Fulton, TX
G-SP 38'4.5" #5
Davis, Alaetra Waco, TX
G-SP 38'4" #6
Railsback, Elizabeth (2010) Cooper, TX
G-SP 36'9.75" #7
Dean, Catherine (2010) Crowley, TX
G-SP 35'7.25" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Ashlee (2009) Seguin, TX
G-DT 142'7" #1
Foster, Kate (2011) Poteet, TX
G-DT 141'5" #2
Thompson, Tevin Flour Bluff, TX
G-DT 138'11" #3 US#87 TX#16
Galvan, Gabby (2011) Lockhart, TX
G-DT 138'4" #4 US#98 TX#18
Agawu, Julia Guyer, TX
G-DT 137'2" #5
Hurdt, Madeline (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
G-DT 134'3" #6 TX#27
Ubani, Nhedi Frisco, TX
G-DT 133'0" #7
Brown, Teronda (2009) Angleton, TX
G-DT 129'6" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dunbar, TX
G-4x100 46.45 #1 US#14 TX#5
Girls Relay Westbury, TX
G-4x100 46.46 #2 US#15 TX#6
Girls Relay Timberview, TX
G-4x100 46.51 #3 US#16 TX#7
Girls Relay Samuell, TX
G-4x100 46.61 #4 US#21 TX#10
Girls Relay Lancaster, TX
G-4x100 46.69 #5 US#25 TX#11
Girls Relay Johnson, TX
G-4x100 47.63 #6 US#86 TX#27
Girls Relay O'Connor, TX
G-4x100 47.79 #7
Girls Relay C E King, TX
G-4x100 48.92 #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lancaster, TX
G-4x200 1:37.44 #1 US#6 TX#2
Girls Relay Samuell, TX
G-4x200 1:37.73 #2 US#8 TX#4
Girls Relay Westbury, TX
G-4x200 1:37.78 #3
Girls Relay Timberview, TX
G-4x200 1:38.53 #4 US#14 TX#9
Girls Relay Dawson, TX
G-4x200 1:41.31 #5 US#82 TX#35
Girls Relay Dunbar, TX
G-4x200 1:41.57 #6 US#99 TX#39
Girls Relay Hendrickson, TX
G-4x200 1:42.94 #7 TX#54
Girls Relay Steele, TX
G-4x200 1:42.99 #8 TX#55

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln, TX
G-4x400 3:49.76 #-2 US#44 TX#9
Girls Relay Lancaster, TX
G-4x400 3:50.79 #3
Girls Relay Montgomery, TX
G-4x400 3:53.47 #4 US#97 TX#19
Girls Relay Saginaw, TX
G-4x400 3:55.02 #5
Girls Relay Lamar Consolidated, TX
G-4x400 3:55.28 #6 TX#30
Girls Relay Killeen, TX
G-4x400 3:58.50 #7 TX#45
Girls Relay Lake Travis, TX
G-4x400 3:59.32 #8 TX#49


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State