Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH Div 2 Statemeet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-06
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chappell, Justin (2009) University School, OH
B-100 10.77 #1 pre NWI
Moody, Ben (2009) Lakeview, OH
B-100 10.83 #1 pre NWI
Cochran, Coty (2009) River View, OH
B-100 10.83 #2 pre NWI
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-100 10.84 #3 pre NWI
Craig, Michael (2009) Orrville, OH
B-100 10.87 #4 pre NWI
Matak, Dustin (2010) Salem, OH
B-100 10.89 #5 pre NWI
Colbert, Josh (2009) Urbana, OH
B-100 10.94 #2 pre NWI
Swisher, Chase (2010) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-100 10.95 #3 pre NWI
Brookins, Marquis (2009) Finneytown, OH
B-100 10.96 #6 pre NWI
Moody, Ben (2009) Lakeview, OH
B-100 10.97 #1 NWI
Miller, Cody (2009) Norwayne, OH
B-100 10.97 #4 pre NWI
Cordes, Shawn (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-100 10.99 #7 pre NWI
Chappell, Justin (2009) University School, OH
B-100 11.00 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walls, Rufus (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 21.44 #1 pre NWI
Walls, Rufus (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 21.57 #1 NWI
Craig, Michael (2009) Orrville, OH
B-200 21.83 #2 pre NWI
Chappell, Justin (2009) University School, OH
B-200 21.87 #1 pre NWI
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 21.90 #3 pre NWI
Lanterman, Cory (2009) Streetsboro, OH
B-200 21.92 #2 pre NWI
Craig, Michael (2009) Orrville, OH
B-200 21.99 #2 NWI
Chappell, Justin (2009) University School, OH
B-200 22.16 #3 NWI
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 22.22 #4 NWI
Heard, Braylon (2010) Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-200 22.24 #4 pre NWI
Cordes, Shawn (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-200 22.25 #5 pre NWI
Jewett, Daniel (2009) Northridge, OH
B-200 22.32 #3 pre NWI
Douglas, Cory (2010) Milton-Union, OH
B-200 22.47 #4 pre NWI
Moore, Vince (2009) River View, OH
B-200 22.48 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Cody (2009) Norwayne, OH
B-400 47.48 #1 US#38 OH#4
Smith, Korbin (2009) Pike-Delta-York, OH
B-400 47.97 #2 US#89 OH#8
Smith, Korbin (2009) Pike-Delta-York, OH
B-400 48.01 #1 pre
Balzano, Robert (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-400 48.17 #3 OH#10
Colvin, Dominic (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-400 48.57 #4
Balzano, Robert (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-400 48.94 #2 pre
Trent, Alex (2009) Middletown, OH
B-400 49.04 #5
Miller, Cody (2009) Norwayne, OH
B-400 49.17 #1 pre
Thorne, Craig (2009) Huron, OH
B-400 49.19 #6
Trent, Alex (2009) Middletown, OH
B-400 49.27 #2 pre
Thorne, Craig (2009) Huron, OH
B-400 49.42 #3 pre
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-400 49.48 #3 pre
Colvin, Dominic (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-400 49.56 #4 pre
Swanson, James (2009) East, OH
B-400 49.63 #5 pre
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-400 49.85 #7
Spilman, Jack (2009) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-400 49.89 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lathrop, Zach (2009) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-800 1:51.44 #1 US#19 OH#2
Jones, Sean (2010) Gnadenhutten, OH
B-800 1:53.33 #2 US#93 OH#12
Adams, Brad (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:53.83 #3 OH#15
Rodriguez, Nate (2009) Vermilion, OH
B-800 1:56.82 #4 OH#45
Comisford, Scott (2009) Granville, OH
B-800 1:57.20 #5 OH#54
Murphy, Sean (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-800 1:57.36 #6
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-800 1:57.57 #7 OH#60
Crocker, Ross (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:57.91 #8
Markins, Adam (2009) Unioto, OH
B-800 1:58.09 #9 OH#73
Murray, Sean (2010) Defiance, OH
B-800 1:58.44 #10
Bruns, Jason (2009) Tippecanoe, OH
B-800 1:58.65 #11 OH#91
Strayer, Weston (2009) Edison, OH
B-800 1:58.77 #12
Kuck, Tim (2010) Mariemont, OH
B-800 1:59.39 #13
Kline, Brad (2010) Circleville, OH
B-800 1:59.57 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eick, Jarrod (2009) Marlington, OH
B-1600 4:16.43 #1 OH#11
Hix, Peter (2010) Oakwood, OH
B-1600 4:18.28 #2 OH#17
White, Joe (2009) Woodridge, OH
B-1600 4:18.82 #3 OH#19
Miller, Kyle (2009) Buckeye, OH
B-1600 4:19.78 #4
Harris, Heath (2009) Lakeview, OH
B-1600 4:21.77 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liston, Brad (2010) Circleville, OH
B-3200 9:18.30 #1 OH#4
Wiles, Zach (2009) Defiance, OH
B-3200 9:21.49 #2 OH#6
Coolidge, Marty (2010) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-3200 9:26.12 #3
Brajdic, Michael (2011) Bay, OH
B-3200 9:28.98 #4
Robinson, Chase (2010) Fairless, OH
B-3200 9:33.83 #5 OH#37
Ames, Tyler (2009) Lakeview, OH
B-3200 9:34.33 #6
Eick, Jarrod (2009) Marlington, OH
B-3200 9:37.35 #7
Salyer, Jason (2009) Tippecanoe, OH
B-3200 9:38.62 #8 OH#46

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moody, Ben (2009) Lakeview, OH
B-110H 14.10 #1 pre NWI
Moody, Ben (2009) Lakeview, OH
B-110H 14.19 #1 NWI
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.22 #1 pre NWI
Miller, Sam (2010) Orrville, OH
B-110H 14.26 #2 pre NWI
Miller, Sam (2010) Orrville, OH
B-110H 14.40 #2 NWI
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.65 #3 NWI
Schemenauer, Crosby (2009) Eastwood, OH
B-110H 14.76 #2 pre NWI
Combs, Jashawn (2011) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-110H 14.83 #3 pre NWI
Cox, Keith (2009) Whitehall Yearling, OH
B-110H 14.83 #4 NWI
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-110H 14.85 #4 pre NWI
Croy, Nolan (2009) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-110H 14.91 #5 pre NWI
Schemenauer, Crosby (2009) Eastwood, OH
B-110H 14.99 #5 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freet, Ethan (2009) London, OH
B-300H 37.92 #1 US#64 OH#6
Rumbaugh, Ben (2009) Triway, OH
B-300H 38.20 #2 US#99 OH#8
Freet, Ethan (2009) London, OH
B-300H 38.49 #1 pre
Denig, Colt (2010) Licking Heights, OH
B-300H 38.56 #3 OH#18
Denig, Colt (2010) Licking Heights, OH
B-300H 38.66 #2 pre
Dechiara, Cory (2009) Dover, OH
B-300H 38.75 #4
Dechiara, Cory (2009) Dover, OH
B-300H 38.88 #1 pre
Macek, Travis (2009) Garfield, OH
B-300H 39.16 #5
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 39.30 #2 pre OH#40
Macek, Travis (2009) Garfield, OH
B-300H 39.51 #3 pre
Walker, Anthony (2009) Leavittsburg, OH
B-300H 39.53 #4 pre
Rumbaugh, Ben (2009) Triway, OH
B-300H 39.61 #3 pre
Walker, Anthony (2009) Leavittsburg, OH
B-300H 39.62 #6
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 39.64 #7
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-300H 39.68 #5 pre
Cox, Keith (2009) Whitehall Yearling, OH
B-300H 39.83 #4 pre
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 39.86 #6 pre
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-300H 39.90 #5 pre
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-300H 40.05 #7 pre
Cox, Keith (2009) Whitehall Yearling, OH
B-300H 40.14 #8
Bates, Austin (2010) Ridgewood, OH
B-300H 40.42 #8 pre
Southworth, Caleb (2010) Piketon, OH
B-300H 40.44 #6 pre
Cade, Luke (2010) Sheridan, OH
B-300H 41.61 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Nathan (2009) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #1 OH#15
Austin, Andrew (2010) Champion, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2 OH#19
Hietanen, Juho (2009) Clyde, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3 OH#42
Morris, Lukas (2009) Ironton, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Washington, James (2009) Clearview, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Barbatos, Derek (2009) Vermilion, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3 OH#42

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Korbin (2009) Pike-Delta-York, OH
B-LJ 23'7" #1 w(2.4)
Hoodlebrink, Josh (2009) Eastwood, OH
B-LJ 22'9.25" #1 OH#7 w(1.1)
Brookins, Marquis (2009) Finneytown, OH
B-LJ 22'5.5" #2 w(2.5)
Moody, Ben (2009) Lakeview, OH
B-LJ 22'3.25" #3 w(2.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schemenauer, Crosby (2009) Eastwood, OH
B-PV 15'3" #1
Robson, Jamey (2010) Ontario, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2
Milligan, Aaric (2009) Orrville, OH
B-PV 14'9" #3 OH#17
Cox, Tyler (2009) Warren, OH
B-PV 14'9" #3 OH#17
Light, Shawn (2009) Meadowbrook, OH
B-PV 14'9" #3
Trautman, Ben (2009) Granville, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6 OH#39
Kolakowski, David (2009) Rocky River, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6
Milton, Nathan (2009) Meadowbrook, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6
Monnig, Jon (2010) Ironton, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6 OH#39

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 61'3.25" #1
Borland, Chris (2009) Archbishop Alter, OH
B-SP 61'0.75" #2 US#34 OH#9
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-SP 59'0.5" #1
Vicars, Marcus (2009) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 58'11.5" #2 US#80 OH#13
Metts, Mason (2009) Meigs, OH
B-SP 55'10" #3 OH#26
Patterson, Adam (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-SP 55'6.75" #3
Bacni, Ben (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 55'2" #4
Lemaster, Sam (2009) Greeneview, OH
B-SP 53'7.5" #5
Barr, Will (2009) Urbana, OH
B-SP 53'2.25" #6
Stooksbury, Steve (2009) Highland, OH
B-SP 52'2" #4
German, Jason (2009) Meadowbrook, OH
B-SP 51'7.5" #5
Woodyard, Steve (2010) Leavittsburg, OH
B-SP 50'6" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-DT 196'1" #1
Steinhauser, Kyle (2009) Perkins, OH
B-DT 186'2" #1 US#34 OH#4
Barr, Will (2009) Urbana, OH
B-DT 166'7" #2
Christy, T.J. (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-DT 160'0" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 42.67 #1
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x100 42.71 #2 OH#16
Boys Relay Lakeview, OH
B-4x100 42.79 #3
Boys Relay River View, OH
B-4x100 42.97 #4 OH#31
Boys Relay Lakeview, OH
B-4x100 42.98 #1 pre
Boys Relay River View, OH
B-4x100 43.00 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 43.04 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.13 #5
Boys Relay Kenton, OH
B-4x100 43.15 #6 OH#42
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x100 43.22 #2 pre
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x100 43.25 #3 pre OH#49
Boys Relay Kenton, OH
B-4x100 43.26 #3 pre
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x100 43.28 #7
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.37 #4 pre
Boys Relay Buckeye, OH
B-4x100 43.39 #5 pre OH#58
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x100 43.45 #4 pre
Boys Relay Northwestern, OH
B-4x100 43.53 #5 pre OH#71
Boys Relay Coshocton, OH
B-4x100 43.74 #6 pre OH#91
Boys Relay Benedictine, OH
B-4x100 43.87 #6 pre
Boys Relay Buckeye, OH
B-4x100 43.91 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x200 1:28.37 #1 OH#14
Boys Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-4x200 1:28.97 #2 OH#23
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.98 #3 OH#25
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x200 1:29.13 #1 pre
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.74 #2 pre
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.75 #4 OH#40
Boys Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-4x200 1:29.84 #1 pre
Boys Relay London, OH
B-4x200 1:29.92 #3 pre OH#47
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:30.02 #5
Boys Relay Dover, OH
B-4x200 1:30.06 #6 OH#52
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x200 1:30.11 #2 pre
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.17 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:30.28 #4 pre
Boys Relay Dover, OH
B-4x200 1:30.28 #4 pre
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x200 1:30.35 #5 pre
Boys Relay Huron, OH
B-4x200 1:30.58 #6 pre
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.66 #5 pre OH#76
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:30.75 #6 pre
Boys Relay Ontario, OH
B-4x200 1:31.11 #7 pre
Boys Relay London, OH
B-4x200 1:31.24 #7
Boys Relay Northeastern, OH
B-4x200 1:32.13 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:20.43 #1 OH#11
Boys Relay Huron, OH
B-4x400 3:20.59 #2 OH#13
Boys Relay Dover, OH
B-4x400 3:21.70 #3 OH#23
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:21.82 #4 OH#27
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:21.96 #1 pre
Boys Relay Huron, OH
B-4x400 3:22.06 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dover, OH
B-4x400 3:22.58 #2 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:23.74 #3 pre
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x400 3:24.57 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Defiance, OH
B-4x800 7:57.24 #1 OH#16
Boys Relay Napoleon, OH
B-4x800 7:58.36 #2 OH#20
Boys Relay Marlington, OH
B-4x800 7:58.78 #3 OH#23
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x800 7:59.46 #4 OH#27
Boys Relay Woodridge, OH
B-4x800 8:00.04 #5 OH#29
Boys Relay Circleville, OH
B-4x800 8:02.02 #6 OH#34

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 11.64 #1 pre NWI
Brown, Brittany (2009) Hoban, OH
G-100 11.99 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, Brittney (2010) Shaker Heights, OH
G-100 11.99 #2 pre NWI
Humphries, Cat (2009) Archbishop McNicholas, OH
G-100 11.99 #2 pre NWI
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.05 #1 NWI
Dixon, CharAnna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.15 #3 pre NWI
Pettigrew, Jeanette (2009) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-100 12.19 #4 pre NWI
Campbell, Christy (2009) Buchtel, OH
G-100 12.23 #3 pre NWI
Jackson, Brittney (2010) Shaker Heights, OH
G-100 12.26 #2 NWI
Geiger, Alexis (2009) Gallia Academy, OH
G-100 12.36 #4 pre NWI
James, Taylor (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-100 12.39 #5 pre NWI
Brown, Brittany (2009) Hoban, OH
G-100 12.46 #3 NWI
Campbell, Alexis (2010) St Clairsville, OH
G-100 12.48 #6 pre NWI
Pettigrew, Jeanette (2009) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-100 12.49 #4 NWI
Horne, Allorian (2010) Leavittsburg, OH
G-100 12.49 #5 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.47 #1 pre NWI
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.53 #1 NWI
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.55 #2 pre NWI
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.63 #2 NWI
Campbell, Christy (2009) Buchtel, OH
G-200 24.91 #1 pre NWI
Humphries, Cat (2009) Archbishop McNicholas, OH
G-200 25.06 #2 pre NWI
Pettigrew, Jeanette (2009) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-200 25.12 #3 NWI
Jackson, Brittney (2010) Shaker Heights, OH
G-200 25.16 #3 pre NWI
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 25.29 #4 pre NWI
Campbell, Christy (2009) Buchtel, OH
G-200 25.31 #4 NWI
Pettigrew, Jeanette (2009) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-200 25.39 #3 pre NWI
Horne, Allorian (2010) Leavittsburg, OH
G-200 25.42 #5 pre NWI
Jackson, Kara (2010) Gallia Academy, OH
G-200 25.43 #4 pre NWI
Humphries, Cat (2009) Archbishop McNicholas, OH
G-200 25.44 #5 NWI
Kaufman, Hannah (2011) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 25.56 #5 pre NWI
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 25.62 #6 NWI
Jackson, Brittney (2010) Shaker Heights, OH
G-200 25.68 #7 NWI
Roberts, Keyana (2011) Northwest, OH
G-200 25.69 #6 pre NWI
Jackson, Kara (2010) Gallia Academy, OH
G-200 25.73 #8 NWI
Hall, Aimee (2009) Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
G-200 25.90 #7 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 55.36 #1 US#73 OH#5
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 56.05 #1 pre
Brown, Brittany (2009) Hoban, OH
G-400 56.33 #1 pre OH#14
Brown, Brittany (2009) Hoban, OH
G-400 56.37 #2
Hoffman, Ashlee (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 56.95 #3 OH#23
Hoffman, Ashlee (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 57.31 #2 pre
Lesueur, Keaundria (2012) Taft, OH
G-400 57.46 #4 OH#31
Barnes, Kelsey (2010) Bay, OH
G-400 57.53 #5
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 57.88 #2 pre
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 57.94 #6
Barnes, Kelsey (2010) Bay, OH
G-400 57.99 #3 pre
Lesueur, Keaundria (2012) Taft, OH
G-400 57.99 #3 pre
Lykes, Angelique (2009) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 58.22 #4 pre
Hartings, Karli (2009) Shelby, OH
G-400 58.25 #4 pre
Pedersen, Maya (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 58.36 #5 pre
Lykes, Angelique (2009) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 58.50 #7
Littlejohn, Arabia (2009) Steubenville, OH
G-400 58.79 #5 pre
Elliot, Lexi (2012) Ontario, OH
G-400 59.03 #6 pre OH#77
Lent, Olivia (2009) Duncan Falls, OH
G-400 59.16 #6 pre OH#82
Hartings, Karli (2009) Shelby, OH
G-400 59.31 #8
Edley, Alyssa (2009) London, OH
G-400 59.43 #7 pre
Woods, Ava (2009) Buchtel, OH
G-400 59.71 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Libertin, Julianna (2010) Hoban, OH
G-800 2:16.01 #1 OH#26
Zets, Emilee (2009) West Branch, OH
G-800 2:16.32 #2
Tolbert, Mikaela (2009) Defiance, OH
G-800 2:17.75 #3 OH#41
Esselstein, Rebecca (2011) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-800 2:18.20 #4
Clark, Alyvia (2010) Logan Elm, OH
G-800 2:19.15 #5 OH#65
Glenn, Andrea (2010) Shawnee, OH
G-800 2:19.31 #6 OH#68
Moore, Maria (2011) Woodridge, OH
G-800 2:19.42 #7
Roush, Aubriann (2011) Uhrichsville, OH
G-800 2:19.51 #8 OH#71
Hill, Asia (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-800 2:19.54 #9
Case, Carolyn (2009) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-800 2:19.70 #10
Lofton, Jasmine (2012) Buchtel, OH
G-800 2:19.78 #11 OH#77

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mercer, Erin (2009) Woodridge, OH
G-1600 5:00.71 #1
Case, Carolyn (2009) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 5:01.19 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kreider, Mallory (2010) Edgewood, OH
G-3200 10:57.73 #1 OH#8
Zangmeister, Jessica (2009) Wauseon, OH
G-3200 11:08.84 #2 OH#21
Gillespie, Katie (2009) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-3200 11:14.62 #3
Mercer, Erin (2009) Woodridge, OH
G-3200 11:17.53 #4 OH#31
Borsos, Sherry (2009) Buckeye Local, OH
G-3200 11:24.24 #5 OH#42

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-100H 14.48 #1 NWI
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-100H 14.50 #1 pre NWI
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-100H 14.65 #2 NWI
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-100H 14.72 #2 pre NWI
Aldridge, Jordan (2010) Fairland, OH
G-100H 14.94 #1 pre NWI
Aldridge, Jordan (2010) Fairland, OH
G-100H 15.06 #3 NWI
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 15.10 #2 pre NWI
McKeever, Rachel (2010) Dover, OH
G-100H 15.12 #3 pre NWI
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-100H 15.14 #3 pre NWI
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 15.15 #4 NWI
Caldwell, Macy (2010) Port Clinton, OH
G-100H 15.25 #4 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-300H 43.53 #1 US#63 OH#7
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-300H 44.10 #1 pre
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-300H 44.24 #2
Wohlheter, Melissa (2009) Tuslaw, OH
G-300H 44.28 #3
Wohlheter, Melissa (2009) Tuslaw, OH
G-300H 44.70 #1 pre
Collins, Erica (2011) Shelby, OH
G-300H 44.96 #2 pre
Fowler, Amanda (2012) Ontario, OH
G-300H 45.21 #4
Collins, Erica (2011) Shelby, OH
G-300H 45.29 #5
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-300H 45.45 #2 pre
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 45.56 #3 pre
Fowler, Amanda (2012) Ontario, OH
G-300H 45.60 #4 pre
Caldwell, Kayla (2009) Gnadenhutten, OH
G-300H 45.95 #6 OH#50
Caldwell, Kayla (2009) Gnadenhutten, OH
G-300H 46.17 #3 pre
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 46.34 #7
Moore, Tierra (2011) Canton South, OH
G-300H 46.35 #5 pre
Coleman, Paige (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-300H 46.36 #4 pre
Coleman, Paige (2009) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-300H 46.41 #8
Bechtel, Sara (2010) Bellefontaine, OH
G-300H 47.47 #5 pre
Sommerville, Natalie (2011) Indian Hill, OH
G-300H 47.80 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Katie (2010) Cambridge, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Ziemski, Lizzy (2010) Jefferson Area, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Daniel, Alysun (2011) Willard, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1 OH#28
Bennett, Amanda (2009) Tallmadge, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Defer, Katie (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #5
Pickens, Ashleigh (2012) Rootstown, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #5 OH#57

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geiger, Alexis (2009) Gallia Academy, OH
G-LJ 17'10.75" #1 OH#8 w(0)
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-LJ 17'9" #2 w(-1.4)
Edley, Alyssa (2009) London, OH
G-LJ 17'1" #1 w(-1.3)
Marcum, Kristie (2012) Morgan, OH
G-LJ 17'0.5" #3 OH#27 w(-1.2)
Myers, Charlotte (2011) Bexley, OH
G-LJ 17'0.25" #4 w(-0.7)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Kayla (2009) Gnadenhutten, OH
G-PV 12'0" #1
Tatman, Kori (2010) Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
G-PV 11'9" #2 OH#7
Lucas, Chlesea (2010) Shawnee, OH
G-PV 11'3" #3 OH#15
Schellenberger, Autumn (2010) Bethel Tate, OH
G-PV 11'0" #4
Bechtel, Sara (2010) Bellefontaine, OH
G-PV 11'0" #4 OH#17
Rasnick, Sarah (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-PV 10'9" #6
Wermert, Maria (2009) Coldwater, OH
G-PV 10'9" #6 OH#23
Rabender, Amandalee (2009) Wauseon, OH
G-PV 10'6" #8 OH#29
Cain, Julia (2010) Sandy Valley, OH
G-PV 10'6" #8
Ross, Erin (2009) Washington, OH
G-PV 10'6" #8 OH#29
Delehanty, Elizabeth (2009) Cleveland V.A., OH
G-PV 10'0" #11 OH#61
Walters, Julia (2010) Bellevue, OH
G-PV 10'0" #11

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnhill, Kelly (2010) Ontario, OH
G-SP 42'11" #1 US#100 OH#6
Morris, Emily (2011) Bishop Ready, OH
G-SP 40'11" #1
Hibar, Ashtan (2009) Ontario, OH
G-SP 40'10.25" #2
Clow, Sara (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-SP 40'7.25" #2 OH#21
Furlan, Mychelle (2009) Johnstown, OH
G-SP 40'2.75" #3 OH#24
Breland, Makayla (2011) Memorial, WI
G-SP 39'8" #3
Evans, Heather (2010) Logan Elm, OH
G-SP 39'7.5" #4
Herbst, Christina (2009) Avon, OH
G-SP 38'5.5" #5
Carlisle, C.J. (2009) Garfield, OH
G-SP 37'10.5" #4
Wheeler, Elisabeth (2010) Brookville, OH
G-SP 36'6.5" #5
Hamilton, Anne (2009) Vermilion, OH
G-SP 36'6.25" #6
Nelson, Miranda (2010) Fairfield Union, OH
G-SP 36'4.25" #7
Kazimer, Keri (2009) Newton Falls, OH
G-SP 35'4.75" #8
Roth, Whitney (2009) Norwalk, OH
G-SP 35'1.5" #6
Addair, Emily (2011) Urbana, OH
G-SP 35'0" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bates, Victoria (2009) United, OH
G-DT 122'10" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 47.09 #1
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 47.20 #1 pre
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x100 49.25 #1 pre OH#27
Girls Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-4x100 49.64 #2 pre
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x100 49.68 #2
Girls Relay Gnadenhutten, OH
G-4x100 49.72 #2 pre OH#36
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.75 #3 OH#37
Girls Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-4x100 49.84 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:40.41 #1
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:42.64 #1 pre
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:42.75 #2 OH#20
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:43.23 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-4x200 1:43.71 #3 OH#30
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:43.79 #4
Girls Relay Ontario, OH
G-4x200 1:43.80 #5 OH#33
Girls Relay Lakeview, OH
G-4x200 1:44.27 #6
Girls Relay Ontario, OH
G-4x200 1:44.96 #2 pre
Girls Relay Gallia Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.99 #7 OH#54
Girls Relay Upper Sandusky, OH
G-4x200 1:45.10 #8
Girls Relay Lakeview, OH
G-4x200 1:45.11 #2 pre
Girls Relay Gallia Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:45.30 #3 pre
Girls Relay Upper Sandusky, OH
G-4x200 1:46.04 #3 pre
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:46.12 #4 pre
Girls Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-4x200 1:46.78 #4 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:50.08 #1 US#48 OH#4
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:55.24 #2 OH#9
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:57.03 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:58.59 #3 OH#27
Girls Relay Shelby, OH
G-4x400 3:58.86 #4 OH#29
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 3:59.57 #5 OH#35
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:59.67 #1 pre
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:00.26 #2 pre
Girls Relay Shelby, OH
G-4x400 4:00.63 #2 pre
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x400 4:01.03 #3 pre OH#43
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x400 4:01.91 #3 pre
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:01.93 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bexley, OH
G-4x400 4:02.19 #5 pre OH#52
Girls Relay Hoban, OH
G-4x400 4:02.35 #4 pre
Girls Relay St Clairsville, OH
G-4x400 4:02.40 #5 pre OH#55
Girls Relay Bexley, OH
G-4x400 4:02.61 #6
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x400 4:02.98 #7
Girls Relay Milton-Union, OH
G-4x400 4:03.44 #6 pre OH#66
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x400 4:04.81 #6 pre OH#81

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x800 9:17.10 #1 US#43 OH#5
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x800 9:28.41 #2 OH#23
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:32.88 #3
Girls Relay Chardon, OH
G-4x800 9:35.43 #4 OH#35
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:37.71 #5
Girls Relay Milton-Union, OH
G-4x800 9:38.05 #6 OH#39


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State