Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH Div 3 Statemeet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-06
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Columbus, OH


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bobak, Jonathan (2009) Trinity, OH
B-200 21.92 #1 NWI
Spallinger, Sam (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-200 21.95 #1 pre NWI
Bobak, Jonathan (2009) Trinity, OH
B-200 21.96 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Mike (2009) Mathews, OH
B-200 22.15 #2 NWI
Brown, Wes (2009) Troy Christian, OH
B-200 22.16 #2 pre NWI
Spallinger, Sam (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-200 22.16 #3 NWI
Hammersmith, Nate (2010) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.26 #4 NWI
Miller, Bo (2009) Worthington Christian, OH
B-200 22.27 #3 pre NWI
Murray, John (2010) Catholic Central, OH
B-200 22.29 #2 pre NWI
Davis, Mike (2009) Mathews, OH
B-200 22.29 #3 pre NWI
Hammersmith, Nate (2010) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.31 #4 pre NWI
Knight, Kameron (2010) Anna, OH
B-200 22.35 #4 pre NWI
Knight, Kameron (2010) Anna, OH
B-200 22.39 #5 NWI
Miller, Bo (2009) Worthington Christian, OH
B-200 22.39 #6 NWI
Brown, Wes (2009) Troy Christian, OH
B-200 22.43 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jolliff, Silas (2009) Cardington-Lincoln, OH
B-400 48.43 #1 OH#13
Leyland, Joey (2009) Waterloo, OH
B-400 49.18 #2 OH#30
Jolliff, Silas (2009) Cardington-Lincoln, OH
B-400 49.55 #1 pre
Webb, Joe (2010) Mechanicsburg, OH
B-400 49.57 #3 OH#42
Winner, Damian (2011) Versailles, OH
B-400 49.61 #4 OH#45
Hairston, Eliseo (2010) Cornerstone Christian, OH
B-400 49.77 #5
Webb, Joe (2010) Mechanicsburg, OH
B-400 49.96 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Seth (2010) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-800 1:52.86 #1 US#60 OH#8
Hochstettler, Tom (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-800 1:54.11 #2 OH#17
Perisa, Michael (2009) Kennedy, OH
B-800 1:55.70 #3
Rider, Jacob (2009) Worthington Christian, OH
B-800 1:55.97 #4 OH#33
Dougherty, Matt (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-800 1:56.10 #5 OH#35
Moser, David (2011) Bluffton, OH
B-800 1:56.31 #6 OH#38
Cordell, Tyler (2010) Caldwell, OH
B-800 1:56.57 #7 OH#40
Morris, Eli (2009) Fairbanks, OH
B-800 1:57.26 #8 OH#55
Kremer, Jeff (2009) New Bremen, OH
B-800 1:59.27 #9
Gunderkline, Brock (2009) Yellow Springs, OH
B-800 1:59.40 #10
Curtin, David (2009) Hills Christian, OH
B-800 1:59.49 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Britton, Carson (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-1600 4:20.76 #1 OH#26
Rupe, Eric (2010) Maplewood, OH
B-1600 4:21.93 #2 OH#34

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gliha, Nick (2011) Trinity, OH
B-3200 9:28.16 #1 OH#18
Bragg, Isaiah (2010) Fairfield, OH
B-3200 9:34.97 #2 OH#41
Holubeck, Luke (2010) St. John Central, OH
B-3200 9:37.94 #3
Eilerman, Justin (2010) New Bremen, OH
B-3200 9:38.86 #4 OH#47

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Tyler (2009) Hawken, OH
B-110H 14.52 #1 pre NWI
Horstman, Lucas (2009) Cory-Rawson, OH
B-110H 14.63 #1 pre NWI
Nichols, Tyler (2009) Hawken, OH
B-110H 14.64 #1 NWI
Smith, Jacob (2009) Lakota, OH
B-110H 14.69 #2 pre NWI
Gunn, Kyle (2009) Northwood, OH
B-110H 14.79 #3 pre NWI
Sanders, Tim (2009) Jefferson, OH
B-110H 14.85 #2 NWI
Smith, Jacob (2009) Lakota, OH
B-110H 14.89 #3 NWI
Horstman, Lucas (2009) Cory-Rawson, OH
B-110H 14.92 #4 NWI
Snyder, Ethan (2009) Buckeye Trail, OH
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre NWI
Snyder, Ethan (2009) Buckeye Trail, OH
B-110H 15.00 #5 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoge, Preston (2009) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-300H 38.32 #1 OH#13
Sanders, Tim (2009) Jefferson, OH
B-300H 38.35 #2 OH#14
Colburn, Devon (2009) Mcdonald, OH
B-300H 38.65 #3 OH#20
Snyder, Ethan (2009) Buckeye Trail, OH
B-300H 38.66 #4 OH#21
Colburn, Devon (2009) Mcdonald, OH
B-300H 38.93 #1 pre
Snyder, Ethan (2009) Buckeye Trail, OH
B-300H 38.94 #1 pre
Speckman, Zach (2010) New Bremen, OH
B-300H 39.14 #2 pre OH#28
Speckman, Zach (2010) New Bremen, OH
B-300H 39.29 #5
Sanders, Tim (2009) Jefferson, OH
B-300H 39.56 #2 pre
Hoge, Preston (2009) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-300H 39.58 #3 pre
Horstman, Lucas (2009) Cory-Rawson, OH
B-300H 39.77 #4 pre
Horstman, Lucas (2009) Cory-Rawson, OH
B-300H 39.86 #6
Farkas, Jeff (2009) East Palestine, OH
B-300H 39.88 #7
Farkas, Jeff (2009) East Palestine, OH
B-300H 39.92 #3 pre
Reinhart, Michael (2009) New Riegel, OH
B-300H 39.98 #4 pre
Kitchen, Lance (2009) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-300H 40.05 #5 pre OH#88
Cain, Austin (2010) Fairbanks, OH
B-300H 40.41 #6 pre
Williams, Jarrod (2009) Edon, OH
B-300H 41.10 #7 pre
Van, Jeffrey (2009) Lucas, OH
B-300H 41.33 #5 pre
Hoggard, Billy (2009) Peebles, OH
B-300H 41.38 #6 pre
Bowers, D.J. (2011) Cardington-Lincoln, OH
B-300H 41.82 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leon, Jakob (2009) Crestview, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Sindelar, Matt (2009) New Bremen, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2 OH#19
Hochstettler, Tom (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3 OH#36
Chapman, Kyle (2009) Newbury, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4 OH#42
Guerra, Roger (2010) Lakota, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Lest, Ryan (2010) Independence, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4 OH#42
Harper, Tyler (2009) Triad, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Hurst, Keith (2009) Mechanicsburg, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skiba, Dan (2011) Mineral Ridge, OH
B-LJ 22'10.75" #1 w(2.3)
Spallinger, Sam (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-LJ 22'9.25" #2 w(3.3)
Anderson, Adrian (2011) Lutheran East, OH
B-LJ 22'5" #3 OH#11 w(1.7)
Settles, Calen (2010) Clark Montessori, OH
B-LJ 22'4.75" #4 w(2.1)
Greenwood, Randy (2009) Fairport Harding, OH
B-LJ 22'2" #1 OH#14 w(1.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slattery, Alex (2009) St. Mary Central Catholic, OH
B-PV 15'0" #1 OH#11
Addy, Chase (2009) Newcomerstown, OH
B-PV 14'6" #2 OH#26
Keller, Brad (2011) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-PV 14'6" #2
Leininger, Jay (2009) Delphos St. John's, OH
B-PV 14'0" #4 OH#39
Marshall, Cody (2010) East Canton, OH
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duke, D.J. (2009) River, OH
B-SP 68'8.25" #1 US#5 OH#1
Kent, Isiah (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-SP 58'8.5" #2
Abney, Kyle (2009) Dayton Christian, OH
B-SP 57'7" #3 OH#15
Blackwell, DeVon (2009) Trinity, OH
B-SP 56'11.5" #4 OH#20
Obringer, Tyler (2010) Spencerville, OH
B-SP 56'1.25" #1 OH#25
Eatmon, Teven (2010) Wynford, OH
B-SP 55'9.25" #2
Zeigler, Bo (2009) Bluffton, OH
B-SP 54'11.25" #3 OH#33
Crabtree, Bo (2009) Lucasville Valley, OH
B-SP 54'4.25" #5
Harris, Clay (2010) Newark Catholic, OH
B-SP 53'9.25" #4
Phlipot, Jake (2009) Minster, OH
B-SP 50'3.25" #6
Osting, Sean (2009) Jefferson, OH
B-SP 50'2.25" #5
Miller, Taylor (2010) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
B-SP 50'0" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Clay (2010) Newark Catholic, OH
B-DT 166'7" #1
Kent, Isiah (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-DT 165'4" #1
Vogt, Dylan (2010) Columbus Grove, OH
B-DT 161'9" #2
Harrold, Corey (2009) Carey, OH
B-DT 160'9" #2
Webster, Luke (2009) Newark Catholic, OH
B-DT 160'8" #3 OH#39
Bratka, Nate (2009) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-DT 160'4" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Palestine, OH
B-4x100 43.11 #1 OH#39
Boys Relay East Palestine, OH
B-4x100 43.30 #1 pre
Boys Relay Delphos St. John's, OH
B-4x100 43.36 #2
Boys Relay St. Paul, OH
B-4x100 43.39 #3 OH#58
Boys Relay St. Paul, OH
B-4x100 43.52 #1 pre
Boys Relay Delphos St. John's, OH
B-4x100 43.60 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. Mary Central Catholic, OH
B-4x100 43.61 #4
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x100 43.62 #3 pre OH#80
Boys Relay Mechanicsburg, OH
B-4x100 43.75 #2 pre OH#93
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x100 43.76 #4 pre
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x100 43.79 #3 pre
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x100 43.79 #5
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x100 43.84 #6
Boys Relay St. Mary Central Catholic, OH
B-4x100 43.86 #4 pre
Boys Relay Mechanicsburg, OH
B-4x100 43.86 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trinity, OH
B-4x200 1:28.96 #1 OH#22
Boys Relay Hawken, OH
B-4x200 1:29.01 #2 OH#27
Boys Relay Africentric, OH
B-4x200 1:29.19 #3 OH#30
Boys Relay Trinity, OH
B-4x200 1:29.63 #1 pre
Boys Relay Hawken, OH
B-4x200 1:29.80 #2 pre
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x200 1:29.82 #4 OH#42
Boys Relay Africentric, OH
B-4x200 1:30.24 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-4x200 1:30.51 #5 OH#69
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x200 1:30.55 #6 OH#71
Boys Relay Waynesville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.66 #7 OH#76
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x200 1:30.91 #3 pre
Boys Relay Waynesville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.19 #4 pre
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x200 1:31.28 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:31.32 #8
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:31.40 #5 pre
Boys Relay Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-4x200 1:31.43 #3 pre
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x200 1:31.54 #4 pre
Boys Relay Catholic Central, OH
B-4x200 1:31.81 #6 pre
Boys Relay New Bremen, OH
B-4x200 1:32.30 #5 pre
Boys Relay Ridgedale, OH
B-4x200 1:32.49 #7 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Ready, OH
B-4x200 1:32.60 #8 pre
Boys Relay Hicksville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.83 #6 pre
Boys Relay Northwood, OH
B-4x200 1:32.91 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Versailles, OH
B-4x400 3:22.97 #1 OH#40
Boys Relay Mcdonald, OH
B-4x400 3:23.30 #2 OH#43
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:23.90 #3
Boys Relay Kirtland, OH
B-4x400 3:24.55 #4 OH#60

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kirtland, OH
B-4x800 7:53.90 #1 US#100 OH#12
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 7:57.98 #2
Boys Relay Woodmore, OH
B-4x800 7:58.70 #3 OH#22
Boys Relay Maplewood, OH
B-4x800 8:01.23 #4
Boys Relay East Canton, OH
B-4x800 8:03.98 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-100 11.86 #1 pre NWI
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-100 12.05 #1 NWI
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-100 12.11 #2 pre NWI
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-100 12.32 #2 NWI
Beigel, Margaret (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-100 12.35 #3 pre NWI
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-100 12.38 #1 pre NWI
Grandstaff, Cassie (2010) Bridgeport, OH
G-100 12.39 #4 pre NWI
Lindsay, Ann-Marie (2012) St Peter's, OH
G-100 12.40 #5 pre NWI
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-100 12.41 #3 NWI
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-100 12.42 #2 pre NWI
Scarnecchia, Eliza (2009) Catholic Central, OH
G-100 12.48 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-200 24.42 #1 NWI
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-200 24.53 #1 pre NWI
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-200 24.94 #2 NWI
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-200 24.97 #1 pre NWI
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-200 25.01 #3 NWI
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-200 25.07 #2 pre NWI
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-200 25.22 #3 pre NWI
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-200 25.35 #4 NWI
Grandstaff, Cassie (2010) Bridgeport, OH
G-200 25.60 #5 NWI
Lindsay, Ann-Marie (2012) St Peter's, OH
G-200 25.69 #4 pre NWI
Olberding, Janel (2011) Fort Loramie, OH
G-200 25.74 #2 pre NWI
Mahoney, Mary (2009) St John and Paul, OH
G-200 25.76 #3 pre NWI
Scarnecchia, Eliza (2009) Catholic Central, OH
G-200 25.87 #5 pre NWI
Grandstaff, Cassie (2010) Bridgeport, OH
G-200 25.88 #4 pre NWI
Lindsay, Ann-Marie (2012) St Peter's, OH
G-200 25.93 #6 NWI
Horn, Ivy (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-200 25.96 #6 pre NWI
Morgan, Kyla (2010) Gilead Christian, OH
G-200 25.97 #7 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simko, Bekka (2010) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-400 56.11 #1 OH#11
Olberding, Janel (2011) Fort Loramie, OH
G-400 56.14 #2 OH#12
Mahoney, Mary (2009) St John and Paul, OH
G-400 57.00 #3
Dubois, Bernadette (2009) Catholic Central, OH
G-400 57.38 #4
Mahoney, Mary (2009) St John and Paul, OH
G-400 57.42 #1 pre
Olberding, Janel (2011) Fort Loramie, OH
G-400 57.52 #1 pre
Simko, Bekka (2010) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-400 57.81 #2 pre
Dubois, Bernadette (2009) Catholic Central, OH
G-400 57.82 #3 pre
Cromer, Elaina (2010) Miami Valley, OH
G-400 57.90 #2 pre OH#41
West, Lauren (2010) South Central, OH
G-400 58.01 #5 OH#43
Cromer, Elaina (2010) Miami Valley, OH
G-400 58.11 #6
West, Lauren (2010) South Central, OH
G-400 58.28 #3 pre
Grandstaff, Cassie (2010) Bridgeport, OH
G-400 58.71 #4 pre
Hildebrand, Allison (2012) Franklin Monroe, OH
G-400 58.99 #5 pre
Grandstaff, Cassie (2010) Bridgeport, OH
G-400 59.22 #7
Moorman, Carmen (2009) St Henry, OH
G-400 59.36 #4 pre
Stump, Shelby (2011) Hardin Northern, OH
G-400 59.66 #6 pre
Garlick, Rebecca (2010) Beallsville, OH
G-400 59.73 #5 pre
Robson, Ashten (2011) Western Reserve, OH
G-400 59.79 #7 pre
Reese, Courtney (2011) Cornerstone Christian, OH
G-400 59.83 #6 pre
Moorman, Carmen (2009) St Henry, OH
G-400 59.98 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Stephanie (2009) Barnesville, OH
G-800 2:09.77 #1
Bunker, Katie (2010) Cedarville, OH
G-800 2:14.90 #2
Henry, Mindy (2009) Versailles, OH
G-800 2:15.32 #3 OH#20
Frank, Melanie (2009) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-800 2:15.99 #4 OH#24
Phillips, Jessica (2010) Seneca East, OH
G-800 2:16.65 #5 OH#30
Borchers, Katie (2011) Russia, OH
G-800 2:16.72 #6 OH#31
Maag, Molly (2010) Ottoville, OH
G-800 2:18.80 #7 OH#54
Chatas, Sophie (2012) School For Girls, OH
G-800 2:18.91 #8 OH#59
Gasson, Kara (2010) Fort Loramie, OH
G-800 2:18.96 #9
Winkler, Jessica (2009) Norwayne, OH
G-800 2:19.12 #10 OH#63
Ley, Kelli (2012) Spencerville, OH
G-800 2:19.59 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Stephanie (2009) Barnesville, OH
G-1600 4:50.93 #1
Phillips, Jessica (2010) Seneca East, OH
G-1600 5:07.40 #2 OH#21

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dehan, Lauren (2009) Madeira, OH
G-3200 11:06.51 #1 OH#18
Berger, Tammy (2012) Versailles, OH
G-3200 11:11.73 #2 OH#26
Prakel, Mary (2009) Versailles, OH
G-3200 11:19.37 #3 OH#34
Stefanoff, Hannah (2011) Grandview Heights, OH
G-3200 11:21.29 #4 OH#36
Hamilton, Samantha (2009) Jackson-Milton, OH
G-3200 11:21.76 #5
Stockmaster, Brittany (2011) Seneca East, OH
G-3200 11:24.43 #6 OH#43

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-100H 14.71 #1 pre NWI
Daniels, Alecia (2009) Edgerton, OH
G-100H 14.76 #2 pre NWI
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-100H 14.83 #1 NWI
Daniels, Alecia (2009) Edgerton, OH
G-100H 14.83 #2 NWI
Bevington, Marian (2009) Parkway, OH
G-100H 14.96 #3 NWI
Walls, Tanner (2009) Paint Valley, OH
G-100H 15.08 #4 NWI
Bevington, Marian (2009) Parkway, OH
G-100H 15.09 #1 pre NWI
Goller, Whitney (2009) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100H 15.11 #5 NWI
Walls, Tanner (2009) Paint Valley, OH
G-100H 15.12 #2 pre NWI
Goller, Whitney (2009) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-100H 15.13 #3 pre NWI
Dalessandro, Karissa (2009) Smithville, OH
G-100H 15.16 #6 NWI
Dalessandro, Karissa (2009) Smithville, OH
G-100H 15.23 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-300H 43.18 #1 US#43 OH#4
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-300H 43.65 #2 US#70 OH#8
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-300H 44.18 #1 pre
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-300H 44.72 #1 pre
Meier, Sarah (2011) Grandview Heights, OH
G-300H 45.00 #3 OH#28
Daniels, Alecia (2009) Edgerton, OH
G-300H 45.27 #4
Brown, Kayla (2009) Riverdale, OH
G-300H 45.40 #2 pre
Daniels, Alecia (2009) Edgerton, OH
G-300H 45.53 #3 pre
Brown, Kayla (2009) Riverdale, OH
G-300H 45.61 #5
Meier, Sarah (2011) Grandview Heights, OH
G-300H 45.62 #2 pre
Pohl, Caitlin (2011) Miami Valley, OH
G-300H 45.62 #6 OH#40
Walls, Tanner (2009) Paint Valley, OH
G-300H 45.66 #7 OH#42
Pohl, Caitlin (2011) Miami Valley, OH
G-300H 45.75 #4 pre
Walls, Tanner (2009) Paint Valley, OH
G-300H 45.89 #3 pre
Rohaley, Allison (2009) Berkshire, OH
G-300H 46.06 #4 pre OH#51
Rohaley, Allison (2009) Berkshire, OH
G-300H 46.31 #8
Puthoff, Ally (2009) Fort Loramie, OH
G-300H 46.39 #5 pre
Maurer, Sara (2012) School For Girls, OH
G-300H 46.89 #5 pre
Repp, Lindsay (2009) Mcdonald, OH
G-300H 47.41 #6 pre
Basista, Kristen (2010) Mineral Ridge, OH
G-300H 47.45 #6 pre
Dalessandro, Karissa (2009) Smithville, OH
G-300H 47.50 #7 pre
Swackhamer, Ashley (2009) Bethel, OH
G-300H 47.59 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Laura (2009) Anna, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#79 OH#4
Amburgey, Emily (2009) Preble Shawnee, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2 OH#5
Wahl, Amanda (2009) Barnesville, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #3 OH#12
Cuckler, Chanda (2011) Federal Hocking, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OH#28
Edwards, Ariel (2010) Ansonia, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #5 OH#57

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kopp, Kylie (2009) Bethel, OH
G-LJ 17'11.25" #1 OH#6 w(0.8)
Ellks, Kayla (2009) Lordstown, OH
G-LJ 17'10" #1 w(2.1)
Nofziger, Haley (2009) Pettisville, OH
G-LJ 17'9.75" #2 OH#10 w(1.7)
Gray, Abbey (2011) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-LJ 17'7.25" #2 w(2.6)
Burke-Williams, Keta (2011) Miami Valley, OH
G-LJ 17'7.25" #3 OH#12 w(2)
Delman, Justene (2009) St. John Central, OH
G-LJ 17'6" #4 OH#15 w(1.9)
Massie, Samantha (2010) Oak Hill, OH
G-LJ 17'5.25" #5 OH#19 w(1.7)
Lindsay, Ann-Marie (2012) St Peter's, OH
G-LJ 17'2.5" #3 w(2.4)
Beck, Taylor (2011) Arlington Local, OH
G-LJ 17'0" #6 OH#28 w(1.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hotaling, Amanda (2012) North Baltimore, OH
G-PV 11'8" #1 OH#8
Braidic, Ellie (2012) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
G-PV 11'4" #2 OH#12
Meyer, Tori (2011) Patrick Henry, OH
G-PV 11'0" #3 OH#17
Huelsman, Sarah (2010) Minster, OH
G-PV 10'4" #4 OH#44
Ropp, Hannah (2011) West Liberty-Salem, OH
G-PV 10'4" #4 OH#44
Barnett, Shea (2010) Hardin Northern, OH
G-PV 10'4" #4 OH#44
Newkirk, Kate (2010) Fredericktown, OH
G-PV 10'4" #4 OH#44
Minnich, Laura (2011) Belmont Union, OH
G-PV 10'4" #4 OH#44
Gaskell, Sarah (2010) Troy Christian, OH
G-PV 10'0" #9
Herte, Rebecca (2011) Black River, OH
G-PV 10'0" #9
Berning, Christine (2009) Anna, OH
G-PV 10'0" #9 OH#61
Leake, Megan (2009) Lake Ridge, OH
G-PV 10'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borchers, Christine (2009) Versailles, OH
G-SP 44'0.5" #1 US#62 OH#2
Stephens, Jerrica (2010) Plymouth, OH
G-SP 41'3.5" #1
Pendleton, Erin (2009) Woodmore, OH
G-SP 40'5.25" #2
McCombs, Brooke (2009) Wynford, OH
G-SP 40'4" #2
Steinemann, Becca (2009) Minster, OH
G-SP 39'10.5" #3 OH#31
Funk, Brittany (2010) Hillsdale, OH
G-SP 39'6.75" #4 OH#38
Arnold, Alyssa (2010) Millersport, OH
G-SP 39'6.5" #3
Six, Rachel (2010) Trimble, OH
G-SP 39'5.25" #4
Mosley, Joh'Vonnie (2010) Mcdonald, OH
G-SP 39'2" #5
Carter, Amelia (2010) Riverside, OH
G-SP 38'11.25" #6 OH#46
Gary, Alyssa (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-SP 38'5.5" #7
Kaufman, Kenzie (2009) Garaway, OH
G-SP 38'4.75" #5
Green, Megan (2009) Bellaire, OH
G-SP 38'3" #6
Destro, Presley (2011) Mogadore, OH
G-SP 37'2.5" #8
Johnson, Valerie (2010) Springboro, OH
G-SP 36'7.5" #7
Weaver, Jaclyn (2009) South Range, OH
G-SP 36'3" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pendleton, Erin (2009) Woodmore, OH
G-DT 160'0" #1
Macri, Alexa (2010) St. John Central, OH
G-DT 136'10" #1
Molyet, Jessica (2010) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-DT 134'5" #2
McCombs, Brooke (2009) Wynford, OH
G-DT 131'11" #2
Borchers, Christine (2009) Versailles, OH
G-DT 130'0" #3
Green, Megan (2009) Bellaire, OH
G-DT 125'10" #4
Jenkins, Lauren (2009) St. John Central, OH
G-DT 124'7" #5
Carter, Amelia (2010) Riverside, OH
G-DT 123'9" #6
Bryan, Samantha (2009) Mccomb Local, OH
G-DT 123'5" #3
Pew, Jenna (2010) Smithville, OH
G-DT 122'11" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x100 48.70 #1 OH#13
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.15 #1 pre
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x100 49.56 #2 OH#33
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x100 49.79 #3 OH#39

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:41.31 #1 US#82 OH#9
Girls Relay Catholic Central, OH
G-4x200 1:42.07 #2 OH#12
Girls Relay Catholic Central, OH
G-4x200 1:42.79 #1 pre
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:42.88 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bluffton, OH
G-4x200 1:44.76 #3 OH#45
Girls Relay Marion Local, OH
G-4x200 1:45.40 #4
Girls Relay Bluffton, OH
G-4x200 1:45.52 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wynford, OH
G-4x200 1:45.64 #3 pre OH#67
Girls Relay Columbus Grove, OH
G-4x200 1:45.68 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wynford, OH
G-4x200 1:45.76 #5
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x200 1:45.78 #6
Girls Relay Marion Local, OH
G-4x200 1:46.08 #4 pre
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x200 1:46.26 #3 pre
Girls Relay Columbus Grove, OH
G-4x200 1:46.38 #7
Girls Relay Jefferson, OH
G-4x200 1:46.41 #4 pre
Girls Relay Jefferson, OH
G-4x200 1:46.49 #8
Girls Relay Arlington Local, OH
G-4x200 1:47.00 #5 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:57.19 #1
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x400 3:58.03 #2
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:59.47 #1 pre
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x400 4:00.25 #2 pre
Girls Relay Smithville, OH
G-4x400 4:01.24 #3 OH#44
Girls Relay School For Girls, OH
G-4x400 4:01.36 #4
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 4:02.37 #1 pre
Girls Relay Smithville, OH
G-4x400 4:02.47 #2 pre
Girls Relay Buckeye Trail, OH
G-4x400 4:02.97 #3 pre
Girls Relay Buckeye Trail, OH
G-4x400 4:03.53 #5
Girls Relay Riverdale, OH
G-4x400 4:03.72 #6 OH#71
Girls Relay Trinity, OH
G-4x400 4:03.78 #7 OH#72
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 4:03.87 #8
Girls Relay Trinity, OH
G-4x400 4:03.97 #4 pre
Girls Relay School For Girls, OH
G-4x400 4:04.00 #3 pre
Girls Relay Riverdale, OH
G-4x400 4:04.09 #4 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x800 9:17.92 #1 US#50 OH#7
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:18.08 #2 US#56 OH#9
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x800 9:30.48 #3 OH#25
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x800 9:36.13 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State