Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN 1A State Meet
Date: 2009-06-05
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: St, Paul, MN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boy, Cameron (2009) Jordan, MN
B-200 22.25 #1 MN#2 w(-4.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pfeifle, Nicholas (2009) Southwest MN Christian, MN
B-400 49.45 #1 MN#4
Kujava, Payton (2009) Ada-Borup, MN
B-400 49.90 #2 MN#5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heppner, Moses (2009) Warroad, MN
B-800 1:55.77 #1 MN#3
Foster, Clayton (2009) Pequot Lakes, MN
B-800 1:58.93 #2 MN#5
Larson, Andrew (2009) Annandale, MN
B-800 1:59.58 #3 MN#6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heppner, Moses (2009) Warroad, MN
B-1600 4:16.17 #1 MN#1

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Laquone (2009) Brooklyn Center, MN
B-300H 40.15 #1 MN#3
Jimenez, Travis (2009) Paynesville, MN
B-300H 40.63 #2 MN#6
Carr, Nathan (2010) Blue Earth Area, MN
B-300H 41.30 #3 MN#14
Hanson, Justin (2009) Atwater Cosmos - Grove City, MN
B-300H 41.32 #4 MN#15
Postier, Matthew (2009) Schaeffer Academy, MN
B-300H 41.68 #5 MN#19
Kwapick, Nick (2009) Moose Lake, MN
B-300H 41.84 #10 MN#23

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dennis, Austin (2010) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Wubben, Aaron (2012) Central MN Christian , MN
B-HJ 6'5" #2 MN#4
Walker, James (2010) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #3 MN#6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shawn (2010) Eveleth-Gilbert, MN
B-DT 163'6" #1 MN#6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:30.87 #1 MN#3
Boys Relay St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-4x200 1:31.72 #2 MN#12
Boys Relay Providence Academy, MN
B-4x200 1:31.78 #3 MN#13
Boys Relay Chatfield, MN
B-4x200 1:31.81 #4 MN#14
Boys Relay Lanesboro, MN
B-4x200 1:31.83 #5 MN#15
Boys Relay Caledonia, MN
B-4x200 1:32.67 #6 MN#18

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tingelstad, Ashley (2009) East Grand Forks, MN
G-400 57.48 #1
Lerum, Leighton (2009) Providence Academy, MN
G-400 58.70 #2 MN#4
Geyen, Megan (2009) Watertown, MN
G-400 59.27 #3 MN#8
Roelofs, Tara (2012) LCWM - Nicollet, MN
G-400 59.35 #4 MN#9
Everson, Colleen (2010) Murray County Central, MN
G-400 59.87 #5 MN#13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Varpness, Melissa (2009) Montevideo, MN
G-800 2:18.33 #1 MN#2
Weller, Savana (2010) Sauk Centre, MN
G-800 2:18.83 #2 MN#3
Case, Elle (2013) Jordan, MN
G-800 2:19.59 #3 MN#5
Shelerud, Kate (2012) Esko, MN
G-800 2:19.93 #10 MN#7
Fogarty, Haley (2013) Belle Plaine, MN
G-800 2:19.95 #11 MN#8

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mooberry, Kendra (2009) Benson, MN
G-300H 44.85 #1 MN#1
Christenson, Ciara (2009) United South Central, MN
G-300H 45.99 #2 MN#4
Treinen, Hannah (2010) Ortonville, MN
G-300H 46.27 #10 MN#8
Lundell, Carmen (2009) Breckenridge, MN
G-300H 46.61 #11 MN#10
Jensen, Kaari (2009) Pierz Healy, MN
G-300H 46.63 #3 MN#11
Woelber, Bree (2011) Pipestone, MN
G-300H 46.70 #4
Strobel, Cally (2010) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-300H 47.16 #5 MN#13
Kuklinski, Lauren (2010) Wabasha-Kellogg, MN
G-300H 47.25 #12 MN#14
Dragicevich, Natasha (2010) Moose Lake, MN
G-300H 47.27 #6 MN#15
Perish, Tracy (2010) Browerville, MN
G-300H 47.36 #13 MN#17
Dietz, Alanna (2011) New London-Spicer, MN
G-300H 47.37 #7 MN#18
Olson, Laure (2012) Hawley, MN
G-300H 47.42 #14 MN#19

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-TJ 38'1" #1 MN#1 w(1.9)
Gill, Elise (2009) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-TJ 36'2" #2 MN#2 w(1)
Fogarty, Chelsea (2009) Belle Plaine, MN
G-TJ 35'9.25" #3 MN#3 w(0.6)
Berscheid, Nicole (2010) Holdingford, MN
G-TJ 35'3.25" #4 MN#4 w(0)
Cham, Sarah (2011) Worthington, MN
G-TJ 35'0.5" #5 MN#5 w(1.1)
Noska, Kirsten (2010) Pequot Lakes, MN
G-TJ 35'0" #6 MN#6 w(1.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stever, Shannon (2009) Lacrescent, MN
G-PV 11'1" #1 MN#1
Moser, Rachel (2011) Morris Area, MN
G-PV 10'6" #2 MN#3
Schuneman, Laura (2009) Sibley East-Arlington, MN
G-PV 10'6" #3 MN#3
Dudley, Anneli (2009) Worthington, MN
G-PV 10'3" #4 MN#9
Berg, Brigetta (2009) Wadena-Deer Creek, MN
G-PV 10'3" #5 MN#9
Krueger, Andrea (2010) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
G-PV 10'0" #6 MN#12
Thelen, Rachel (2009) Park Rapids, MN
G-PV 10'0" #7 MN#12
Sawtelle, Katlyn (2011) Luverne, MN
G-PV 10'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osterdyk, Becci (2011) Mora, MN
G-SP 40'2.5" #1 MN#5
Goraczkowski, Abby (2010) Litchfield, MN
G-SP 39'3.75" #2
Severson, Kiley (2010) Hayfield, MN
G-SP 39'3.5" #3 MN#8
Thooft, Ashley (2012) St. Clair, MN
G-SP 38'10.5" #4
Erdmann, Brittany (2011) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-SP 38'10" #5 MN#9
Schultz, Heather (2009) Perham, MN
G-SP 37'6.25" #6
Menze, Brittnie (2010) New York Mills, MN
G-SP 37'1" #7 MN#17
Dietel, Leah (2009) Jordan, MN
G-SP 35'10.75" #8 MN#27
Maeckelmann, Sandra (2010) Rochester Lourdes, MN
G-SP 35'7.5" #9 MN#31
Paulzine, Amy (2009) Fulda, MN
G-SP 35'1" #10

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-4x100 49.60 #1 MN#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Providence Academy, MN
G-4x200 1:45.90 #1 MN#4
Girls Relay Bagley, MN
G-4x200 1:46.33 #2 MN#7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-4x800 9:39.17 #1 MN#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State