Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI Div 2 Statemeet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-06
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Lacrosse, WI


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abbrederis, Jared (2009) Wautoma, WI
B-200 22.24 #1 pre NWI
Dennis, Jacob (2010) Whitewater, WI
B-200 22.50 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wier, Ryan (2009) Ripon, WI
B-400 48.37 #1 pre WI#1
Wier, Ryan (2009) Ripon, WI
B-400 49.62 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steiner, Alex (2009) Chilton, WI
B-800 1:54.78 #1 WI#5
DeNure, Brett (2009) Monroe, WI
B-800 1:55.24 #2 WI#8
Schmitz, Bruce (2009) Mineral Point, WI
B-800 1:55.70 #3
Wankel, Malcolm (2010) Bloomer, WI
B-800 1:55.89 #4 WI#12
Wier, Ryan (2009) Ripon, WI
B-800 1:55.90 #5 WI#13
Zimmerman, Cory (2009) Adams-Friendship, WI
B-800 1:57.55 #6
Tyler, Jajuan (2009) St. Catherine, WI
B-800 1:58.51 #7 WI#29
Heinritz, Andrew (2010) Xavier, WI
B-800 1:59.55 #8 WI#39
Rohlman, Andrew (2010) Osceola, WI
B-800 1:59.78 #9 WI#41

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luterbach, John (2010) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-1600 4:21.68 #1 WI#13
Schmitz, Bruce (2009) Mineral Point, WI
B-1600 4:21.77 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luterbach, John (2010) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-3200 9:35.24 #1 WI#13
Keene, Jessop (2009) Prescott, WI
B-3200 9:39.44 #2 WI#16

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abbrederis, Jared (2009) Wautoma, WI
B-110H 14.35 #1 WI#1 w(1.7)
Abbrederis, Jared (2009) Wautoma, WI
B-110H 14.52 #1 pre NWI
Schmidt, Dylan (2009) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-110H 14.55 #2 pre NWI
Loferski, Aaron (2009) St. Thomas More, WI
B-110H 14.77 #2 WI#5 w(1.7)
Welch, Ryan (2010) West Salem, WI
B-110H 14.78 #3 WI#6 w(1.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abbrederis, Jared (2009) Wautoma, WI
B-300H 37.91 #1 US#61 WI#1
Abbrederis, Jared (2009) Wautoma, WI
B-300H 38.15 #1 pre
Barton, Harrison (2009) Notre Dame, WI
B-300H 39.11 #2 WI#6
Hilar, Tyler (2010) Northland Pines, WI
B-300H 39.36 #3 WI#10
Schimenz, Zach (2009) Brown Deer, WI
B-300H 39.39 #2 pre WI#11
Hilar, Tyler (2010) Northland Pines, WI
B-300H 39.40 #3 pre
Welch, Ryan (2010) West Salem, WI
B-300H 39.44 #4 WI#14
Delveaux, Alex (2010) Freedom, WI
B-300H 39.46 #5 WI#15
Barton, Harrison (2009) Notre Dame, WI
B-300H 39.65 #4 pre
Welch, Ryan (2010) West Salem, WI
B-300H 39.68 #5 pre
Stodola, Josh (2009) Denmark, WI
B-300H 39.73 #6 WI#19
Schimenz, Zach (2009) Brown Deer, WI
B-300H 39.75 #7
Bloodworth, Tyler (2009) Union Grove, WI
B-300H 40.44 #8 WI#34
Delveaux, Alex (2010) Freedom, WI
B-300H 40.51 #6 pre
Stodola, Josh (2009) Denmark, WI
B-300H 40.52 #7 pre
Nellis, Tyler (2009) Southern Door, WI
B-300H 40.70 #9 WI#40
Bloodworth, Tyler (2009) Union Grove, WI
B-300H 40.78 #8 pre
Nellis, Tyler (2009) Southern Door, WI
B-300H 40.91 #9 pre
Christ, Reid (2011) Arcadia, WI
B-300H 40.96 #10
Christ, Reid (2011) Arcadia, WI
B-300H 40.96 #10 pre WI#46
Loferski, Aaron (2009) St. Thomas More, WI
B-300H 40.97 #11 pre
Loferski, Aaron (2009) St. Thomas More, WI
B-300H 40.97 #11 WI#47
Knutson, Alex (2009) Hayward, WI
B-300H 41.22 #12 pre
Knutson, Alex (2009) Hayward, WI
B-300H 41.22 #12
Miller, Ryan (2009) Brodhead/Juda, WI
B-300H 41.46 #13 pre WI#59
Miller, Ryan (2009) Brodhead/Juda, WI
B-300H 41.46 #13
Thompson, Dakota (2009) Altoona, WI
B-300H 41.70 #14 pre
Thompson, Dakota (2009) Altoona, WI
B-300H 41.70 #14
Wistrcill, Joey (2010) Cumberland, WI
B-300H 41.90 #15 pre
Wistrcill, Joey (2010) Cumberland, WI
B-300H 41.90 #15 WI#77

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vazquez, Isaac (2009) Arcadia, WI
B-TJ 45'0.5" #1 NWI
Davis, Brett (2009) Marshall, WI
B-TJ 44'4.25" #2 NWI
Bilderback, Tony (2010) Whitewater, WI
B-TJ 43'8.5" #3 NWI
Rank, Kevin (2009) Brillion, WI
B-TJ 43'1.25" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liegel, Scott (2009) River Valley, WI
B-PV 14'3" #1 WI#6
Dickmann, Jake (2009) Kewaskum, WI
B-PV 14'0" #2 WI#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evers, Cody (2010) Little Chute, WI
B-SP 55'2.25" #1 WI#5
Miesbauer, Ryan (2010) Northwestern, WI
B-SP 52'11.5" #2
Dixon, Bucky (2009) Hayward, WI
B-SP 52'10.5" #3
Anderson, Zach (2009) Ladysmith, WI
B-SP 52'5" #4
Schrubbe, Chris (2009) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-SP 51'7.5" #5 WI#26
Wordell, Robby (2009) Brillion, WI
B-SP 51'5" #6 WI#28
Zepke, Peter (2009) Edgerton, WI
B-SP 50'4" #7
Emmeck, Darrin (2009) Somerset, WI
B-SP 50'0.5" #8 WI#41

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Bucky (2009) Hayward, WI
B-DT 166'5" #1
Tenpass, Ben (2010) Nekoosa, WI
B-DT 165'6" #2 WI#2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ladysmith, WI
B-4x100 43.67 #1 pre WI#17
Boys Relay Ripon, WI
B-4x100 43.73 #2 pre WI#19
Boys Relay Ripon, WI
B-4x100 43.98 #1
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 44.00 #2 OR#37

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-4x200 1:29.83 #1 pre WI#11
Boys Relay Brown Deer, WI
B-4x200 1:30.39 #2 pre WI#16
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:30.99 #3 pre OR#3
Boys Relay Platteville, WI
B-4x200 1:31.37 #4 pre WI#26
Boys Relay Ladysmith, WI
B-4x200 1:31.45 #5 pre WI#28
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x200 1:31.48 #6 pre WI#30
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x200 1:31.72 #7 pre WI#34
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x200 1:31.94 #1
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:32.03 #2
Boys Relay Faith Christian Academy, WI
B-4x200 1:32.06 #8 pre WI#39
Boys Relay Brown Deer, WI
B-4x200 1:32.19 #3
Boys Relay Mount Horeb/Barneveld, WI
B-4x200 1:32.27 #9 pre WI#40
Boys Relay Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-4x200 1:32.78 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x400 3:23.03 #1 WI#11
Boys Relay Notre Dame, WI
B-4x400 3:24.12 #2 WI#15
Boys Relay Arcadia, WI
B-4x400 3:24.81 #1 pre WI#18
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x400 3:24.83 #3 WI#19

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mineral Point, WI
B-4x800 7:57.96 #1 WI#5
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x800 8:00.06 #2 WI#6
Boys Relay Xavier, WI
B-4x800 8:03.05 #3 WI#10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-100 12.31 #1 WI#8 w(1.3)
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-100 12.35 #1 pre NWI
Schuh, Carlye (2010) Xavier, WI
G-100 12.40 #2 pre NWI
Leazer, Amber (2009) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-100 12.46 #2 WI#10 w(1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-200 25.28 #1 pre NWI
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-200 25.32 #1 NWI
Haines, Jasmine (2010) East Troy, WI
G-200 25.57 #2 NWI
Haines, Jasmine (2010) East Troy, WI
G-200 25.75 #2 pre NWI
Unser, Lauren (2009) West Salem, WI
G-200 25.84 #3 NWI
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-200 25.85 #3 pre NWI
Unser, Lauren (2009) West Salem, WI
G-200 25.94 #4 pre NWI
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-200 25.98 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Unser, Lauren (2009) West Salem, WI
G-400 56.37 #1 pre WI#2
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-400 56.46 #2 pre WI#3
Hanson, April (2010) Clintonville, WI
G-400 56.53 #3 pre WI#4
Unser, Lauren (2009) West Salem, WI
G-400 56.61 #1
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-400 56.65 #2
Murphy, Alaina (2010) Seymour, WI
G-400 56.98 #3 WI#7
Murphy, Alaina (2010) Seymour, WI
G-400 57.13 #4 pre
Stewart, Kelly (2011) Amery, WI
G-400 57.52 #5 pre WI#13
Nowak, Tia (2010) East Troy, WI
G-400 57.79 #6 pre WI#17
Hanson, April (2010) Clintonville, WI
G-400 57.90 #4
Raye, Laurel (2009) Sturgeon Bay, WI
G-400 58.39 #7 pre WI#19
Schuh, Carlye (2010) Xavier, WI
G-400 58.50 #8 pre WI#20
Stewart, Kelly (2011) Amery, WI
G-400 58.53 #5
Dunkleberger, Briana (2011) Lake Mills, WI
G-400 58.58 #9 pre WI#22
Raye, Laurel (2009) Sturgeon Bay, WI
G-400 58.96 #6
Kay, Emilie (2010) Platteville, WI
G-400 59.06 #10
Kay, Emilie (2010) Platteville, WI
G-400 59.06 #10 pre WI#23
Nowak, Tia (2010) East Troy, WI
G-400 59.31 #7
Dunkleberger, Briana (2011) Lake Mills, WI
G-400 59.48 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Kelly (2011) Amery, WI
G-800 2:14.36 #1 WI#2
Oldenburg, Courtney (2009) West Salem, WI
G-800 2:15.38 #2 WI#6
Haupert, Madeline (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-800 2:16.59 #3 WI#8
Simak, Elizabeth (2010) Hayward, WI
G-800 2:16.75 #4 WI#11
Serres, Tricia (2012) Platteville, WI
G-800 2:17.57 #5 WI#15
Lillie, Kristin (2009) Brown Deer, WI
G-800 2:18.40 #6 WI#21

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tinney, Brea (2009) Osceola, WI
G-1600 5:01.69 #1
Oldenburg, Courtney (2009) West Salem, WI
G-1600 5:02.62 #2 WI#4
Wagner, Kayla (2009) Baldwin-Woodville, WI
G-1600 5:02.75 #3
Nemetz, Shannon (2010) Denmark, WI
G-1600 5:03.36 #4 WI#5
Bluske, Samantha (2009) Pardeeville, WI
G-1600 5:04.99 #5 WI#7
Woodward, Allie (2011) Notre Dame, WI
G-1600 5:05.09 #6 WI#8
Haegler, Marya (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-1600 5:06.14 #7 WI#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tinney, Brea (2009) Osceola, WI
G-3200 10:46.51 #1 US#72 WI#1
Wagner, Kayla (2009) Baldwin-Woodville, WI
G-3200 10:46.87 #2 US#74 WI#2
Bluske, Samantha (2009) Pardeeville, WI
G-3200 11:01.30 #3 WI#6
Woodward, Allie (2011) Notre Dame, WI
G-3200 11:04.69 #4 WI#11
Sickels, Morgan (2010) Catholic Memorial, WI
G-3200 11:08.17 #5 WI#13
Genrich, Karyn (2009) Two Rivers, WI
G-3200 11:16.56 #6 WI#20
Haegler, Marya (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-3200 11:21.86 #7 WI#27

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zambrowicz, Stephanie (2009) Ripon, WI
G-100H 15.14 #1 pre NWI
Kline, Erin (2009) Luxemburg-Casco, WI
G-100H 15.17 #1 WI#5 w(-0.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maxon, Ashley (2009) Random Lake, WI
G-300H 45.35 #1 WI#2
Gwyn, Megan (2010) Northland Pines, WI
G-300H 46.04 #2 WI#8
Campbell, Amelia (2012) Sturgeon Bay, WI
G-300H 46.23 #3 WI#10
Olson, Taylor (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-300H 46.30 #1 pre WI#11
Opelt, Sheila (2009) Neillsville, WI
G-300H 46.36 #4 WI#12
Campbell, Amelia (2012) Sturgeon Bay, WI
G-300H 46.45 #2 pre
Opelt, Sheila (2009) Neillsville, WI
G-300H 46.53 #3 pre
Olson, Taylor (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-300H 46.62 #5
Maxon, Ashley (2009) Random Lake, WI
G-300H 46.84 #4 pre
Zambrowicz, Stephanie (2009) Ripon, WI
G-300H 47.01 #6 WI#21
Zambrowicz, Stephanie (2009) Ripon, WI
G-300H 47.18 #5 pre
Gwyn, Megan (2010) Northland Pines, WI
G-300H 47.25 #6 pre
Will, Jessica (2012) Omro, WI
G-300H 47.45 #7
Hering, Denay (2010) Lake Mills, WI
G-300H 47.50 #8
Hering, Denay (2010) Lake Mills, WI
G-300H 47.62 #7 pre
Will, Jessica (2012) Omro, WI
G-300H 47.68 #8 pre
Werner, Myriel (2012) Randolph, WI
G-300H 47.87 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiebe, Lindsay (2009) Ashland, WI
G-HJ 5'6" #1 WI#4
Ashland, Kayla (2010) Bloomer, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Axell, Elizabeth (2011) Wrightstown, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WI#6
Powers, Jessica (2012) Lake Mills, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1 NWI
Schuh, Carlye (2010) Xavier, WI
G-LJ 18'4" #2 NWI
Hinstorff, Brooke (2011) Lakeside, WI
G-LJ 17'9.75" #3 NWI
Dunkleberger, Briana (2011) Lake Mills, WI
G-LJ 17'8" #4 NWI
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-LJ 17'2.75" #5 NWI
Buehler, Brooke (2011) Sheboygan Falls, WI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Suchla, Erika (2009) Arcadia, WI
G-TJ 37'0.5" #1 NWI
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-TJ 37'0.25" #2 NWI
Potting, Alicia (2010) Somerset, WI
G-TJ 36'0.5" #3 NWI
Sterling, Krystal (2009) Pewaukee, WI
G-TJ 35'8.25" #4 NWI
Mueller, Hannah (2009) Colby, WI
G-TJ 35'3.25" #5 NWI
Erickson, Chrissy (2009) Osceola, WI
G-TJ 35'3" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vetesnik, Danielle (2010) Richland Center, WI
G-PV 11'6" #1 WI#2
Martell, Jessica (2010) Osceola, WI
G-PV 11'0" #2 WI#6
Flandrick, Christina (2009) Somerset, WI
G-PV 10'6" #3
Reglin, Cheyanne (2009) Arcadia, WI
G-PV 10'6" #4 WI#11
Sweeney, Shea (2009) Edgerton, WI
G-PV 10'0" #5
Haas, Samie (2010) Waupun, WI
G-PV 10'0" #6 WI#21
Effa, Ashley (2010) Seymour, WI
G-PV 10'0" #7 WI#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maroszek, Jessica (2010) Seymour, WI
G-SP 44'3" #1
Turnbull, Hannah (2009) Hayward, WI
G-SP 40'9" #2
Flackey, Nicole (2009) Ladysmith, WI
G-SP 39'5.5" #3 WI#15
Kurisch, Mary (2009) West Salem, WI
G-SP 38'10" #4 WI#22
Lueck, Abby (2009) Columbus, WI
G-SP 38'9" #5
Koeck, Kathryn (2010) Winneconne, WI
G-SP 38'5" #6
Zepczyk, Caitie (2010) Ashland, WI
G-SP 38'1.25" #7
Guider, Shanai (2009) Cambridge, WI
G-SP 38'1.25" #8 WI#26
Thorpe, Lydnsey (2011) Stanley-Boyd, WI
G-SP 37'9" #9
Diedrich, Rachel (2009) Two Rivers, WI
G-SP 37'5.25" #10 WI#33
Stanford, Devin (2010) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-SP 37'3" #11
Reed, Sheena (2010) Northland Pines, WI
G-SP 37'0" #12
Schabach, Kate (2010) New Holstein, WI
G-SP 36'2.5" #13 WI#45
Walker, Kirsten (2010) Mcfarland, WI
G-SP 35'11.75" #14 WI#46
Griep, Molly (2012) Whitewater, WI
G-SP 35'3.25" #15
Lawver, Carmen (2009) Monroe, WI
G-SP 35'0.5" #16 WI#61

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maroszek, Jessica (2010) Seymour, WI
G-DT 139'5" #1
Koeck, Kathryn (2010) Winneconne, WI
G-DT 120'1" #2 WI#23

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-4x100 49.49 #1 pre WI#5
Girls Relay Somerset, WI
G-4x100 49.64 #2 pre WI#7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:43.22 #1 pre WI#4
Girls Relay Omro, WI
G-4x200 1:44.31 #2 pre WI#6
Girls Relay Arcadia, WI
G-4x200 1:45.54 #3 pre WI#13
Girls Relay Omro, WI
G-4x200 1:45.59 #1
Girls Relay Somerset, WI
G-4x200 1:45.92 #4 pre WI#16
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x200 1:45.93 #2 WI#17
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x200 1:46.30 #5 pre WI#19
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x200 1:46.37 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Seymour, WI
G-4x400 4:02.05 #1 WI#6
Girls Relay Lake Mills, WI
G-4x400 4:02.12 #2 WI#7
Girls Relay East Troy, WI
G-4x400 4:02.61 #3 WI#11
Girls Relay Seymour, WI
G-4x400 4:02.87 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lake Mills, WI
G-4x400 4:03.03 #2 pre
Girls Relay East Troy, WI
G-4x400 4:03.84 #3 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x400 4:03.84 #4 WI#16
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x400 4:03.87 #4 pre
Girls Relay Clintonville, WI
G-4x400 4:04.69 #5 pre WI#22
Girls Relay Arcadia, WI
G-4x400 4:04.81 #5 WI#24

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Salem, WI
G-4x800 9:30.24 #1 WI#3
Girls Relay Osceola, WI
G-4x800 9:38.96 #2 WI#10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State