Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D1 Sectional Mequon
Date: 2009-01-01
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Mequon, WI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minter, Centrell (2009) Vincent, WI
B-100 10.72 #1 NWI
Farrington, Washington (2009) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-100 10.92 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minter, Centrell (2009) Vincent, WI
B-200 21.64 #1 NWI
Robertson, Gavin (2009) Nicolet, WI
B-200 22.19 #2 NWI
Farrington, Washington (2009) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-200 22.39 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Genovesi, Gabe (2010) Homestead, WI
B-400 49.43 #1
Trokan, Tyler (2009) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-400 49.58 #2 WI#9
Johnson, Davontae (2011) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-400 49.78 #3 WI#11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hucke, Tim (2009) Arrowhead, WI
B-800 1:56.83 #1
VanHorne, Stewart (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-800 1:57.49 #2 WI#23
Fisher, Toney (2009) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-800 1:57.84 #3 WI#25
Zeman, Tyler (2010) Arrowhead, WI
B-800 1:57.85 #4
Cullen, Munger (2009) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-800 1:58.39 #5 WI#27

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simons, John (2009) Arrowhead, WI
B-3200 9:36.36 #1
Emmerich, Kevin (2009) Arrowhead, WI
B-3200 9:39.23 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-110H 14.21 #1 NWI
Wyatt, Berevon (2010) Vincent, WI
B-110H 14.70 #2 NWI
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-110H 14.83 #3 NWI
Brunnette, Eric (2009) Grafton, WI
B-110H 14.96 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-300H 38.97 #1
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-300H 39.59 #2 WI#18
Kay, Alex (2009) Oconomowoc, WI
B-300H 39.78 #3 WI#20
Ruffin, Taylor (2011) Homestead, WI
B-300H 40.24 #4 WI#27
Geisthardt, Eric (2009) Germantown, WI
B-300H 40.63 #5
Johnson, Courtlin (2010) Milwaukee King, WI
B-300H 40.64 #6 WI#38

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughes, Nick (2010) Milwaukee King, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #1 WI#5
Schiller, Danny (2010) Homestead, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Kindler, Eric (2010) Germantown, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #3 WI#14

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feaster, Darius (2009) Homestead, WI
B-TJ 44'2" #1 NWI
Dixon, Joshua (2012) Cedarburg, WI
B-TJ 43'6.5" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pendergast, Chris (2009) Arrowhead, WI
B-PV 15'0" #1 WI#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Justin (2010) Homestead, WI
B-SP 50'6.5" #1
Keys, Bryan (2010) Germantown, WI
B-SP 50'1" #2 WI#40

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x100 42.41 #1
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x100 42.72 #2 WI#4
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x100 42.87 #3
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x100 43.07 #4 WI#6
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x100 43.19 #5 WI#10
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x100 43.47 #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:27.88 #1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:28.56 #2 WI#2
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x200 1:28.73 #3 WI#3
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x200 1:28.78 #4 WI#4
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x200 1:29.38 #5 WI#6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x400 3:20.55 #1
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:21.70 #2 WI#5
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x400 3:22.23 #3 WI#9
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x400 3:23.10 #4
Boys Relay Germantown, WI
B-4x400 3:23.12 #5 WI#13

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-100 11.92 #1 NWI
Schmidt, Becca (2009) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-100 12.12 #2 NWI
Harris, Cashay (2010) Custer, WI
G-100 12.32 #3 NWI
Taylor, Uniqua (2009) Milwaukee King, WI
G-100 12.33 #4 NWI
Benson, Ashante (2010) Vincent, WI
G-100 12.37 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-200 24.41 #1 NWI
Schmidt, Becca (2009) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-200 25.31 #2 NWI
Lewis, Kennaye (2009) Milwaukee King, WI
G-200 25.48 #3 NWI
Franklin, Chanel (2009) Milwaukee King, WI
G-200 25.73 #4 NWI
White, Samara (2010) Vincent, WI
G-200 25.98 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-400 54.33 #1 US#26 WI#1
Giles, Kiara (2010) Milwaukee King, WI
G-400 57.72 #2 WI#15
White, Samara (2010) Vincent, WI
G-400 58.55 #3 WI#21

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wendt, Lizzie (2010) Germantown, WI
G-800 2:17.55 #1
Sielicki, Andrea (2010) Germantown, WI
G-800 2:17.60 #2
Palmer, Megan (2010) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-800 2:18.12 #3 WI#18

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Emma-Lisa (2012) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-3200 11:24.69 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-100H 14.44 #1 NWI
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-100H 14.99 #2 NWI
Emme, Madeline (2010) Watertown, WI
G-100H 15.06 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-300H 45.57 #1 WI#3
Nygren, Phoebe (2009) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 46.46 #2 WI#15
Emme, Madeline (2010) Watertown, WI
G-300H 46.69 #3
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-300H 47.34 #4 WI#25

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Shalesa (2009) Milwaukee King, WI
G-LJ 17'1.25" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Shalesa (2009) Milwaukee King, WI
G-TJ 37'10.25" #1 NWI
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-TJ 36'7" #2 NWI
Thompson, Roni (2011) Nicolet, WI
G-TJ 36'0.75" #3 NWI
Eaton, Iesha (2011) Vincent, WI
G-TJ 35'6.75" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Hannah (2009) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-PV 11'6" #1 WI#2
Gilson, Cami (2012) Arrowhead, WI
G-PV 10'0" #2 WI#21
Fitch, Kati (2010) Nicolet, WI
G-PV 10'0" #2 WI#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pasholk, Jackie (2009) Arrowhead, WI
G-SP 40'1" #1 WI#12
McPherson, Caitie (2009) Watertown, WI
G-SP 37'11" #2 WI#29
Merkow, Alana (2009) Arrowhead, WI
G-SP 37'2" #3
McFarland, Christine (2009) Watertown, WI
G-SP 36'10.5" #4 WI#39

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPherson, Caitie (2009) Watertown, WI
G-DT 126'5" #1
Pasholk, Jackie (2009) Arrowhead, WI
G-DT 124'3" #2 WI#14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 47.95 #1
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x100 49.20 #2
Girls Relay Custer, WI
G-4x100 49.75 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x200 1:39.68 #1 US#31 WI#2
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:44.17 #2 WI#5
Girls Relay Nicolet, WI
G-4x200 1:44.81 #3
Girls Relay Custer, WI
G-4x200 1:46.67 #4 WI#24

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x400 4:01.02 #1 WI#3
Girls Relay Nicolet, WI
G-4x400 4:02.45 #2 WI#9
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x400 4:04.02 #3 WI#18
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x400 4:04.74 #4 WI#23

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x800 9:33.79 #1
Girls Relay Homestead, WI
G-4x800 9:34.48 #2 WI#4
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x800 9:36.03 #3 WI#5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State