Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI D2 LP State Meet
Date: 2009-05-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Zeeland, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanDriel, Brandon (2009) Sparta, MI
B-100 10.98 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Ryan (2010) Rockford, MI
B-200 22.14 #1 NWI
Burgdorf, Ryan Hastings, MI
B-200 22.18 #2 NWI
Murphy, Stephen (2009) Lamphere, MI
B-200 22.50 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Stephen (2009) Lamphere, MI
B-400 47.94 #1 US#78 MI#2
Brinn, Tommy (2009) Otsego, MI
B-400 48.08 #2
Peruski, Tayler (2009) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-400 49.34 #3 MI#9
Hall, Ricco (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-400 49.47 #4 MI#13
Lade, Marcus (2013) Zeeland West, MI
B-400 49.56 #5 MI#15
Burgdorf, Ryan Hastings, MI
B-400 49.73 #6 MI#20
Ptacek, David Hamilton, MI
B-400 49.75 #7 MI#21
Chiatalas, Lee Linden, MI
B-400 49.78 #8 MI#23

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brinn, Tommy (2009) Otsego, MI
B-800 1:55.49 #1
Hoffman, Brandon Parma Western, MI
B-800 1:56.37 #2
VanSlooten, TJ Northview, MI
B-800 1:56.50 #3
Flagg, TJ Haslett, MI
B-800 1:56.92 #4 MI#22
Kane, Will Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-800 1:57.52 #5 MI#28
Brinn, Trevor (2011) Otsego, MI
B-800 1:57.58 #6 MI#29
Dahlgren, Nate Sparta, MI
B-800 1:58.19 #7
Bancroft, Evan Fenton, MI
B-800 1:59.26 #8 MI#48

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoffman, Brandon Parma Western, MI
B-1600 4:18.08 #1 MI#11
Hancke, Ian (2010) Haslett, MI
B-1600 4:18.56 #2 MI#12
MacMillan, Jeff (2009) Mattawan, MI
B-1600 4:18.93 #3 MI#13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Kyle Milan, MI
B-3200 9:24.68 #1 MI#8
MacMillan, Jeff (2009) Mattawan, MI
B-3200 9:30.65 #2
Burns, Christopher (2010) Notre Dame Prep, MI
B-3200 9:31.28 #3 MI#13
Ryan, Chris Vicksburg, MI
B-3200 9:39.27 #4 MI#20

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Vanier Lee M. Thurston, MI
B-110H 14.35 #1 NWI
Williams, Chris Saginaw, MI
B-110H 14.57 #2 NWI
Hausmann, Mitch (2009) Coopersville, MI
B-110H 14.65 #3 NWI
Saxon, Keyante East Lansing, MI
B-110H 14.81 #4 NWI
Mims, Jihad Detroit Country Day, MI
B-110H 14.97 #5 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sneller, Troy Hamilton, MI
B-300H 38.83 #1 MI#11
Sale, Dakota Hamilton, MI
B-300H 39.31 #2 MI#18
Bates, Dalton North Branch, MI
B-300H 39.33 #3 MI#19
Williams, Derrek Airport, MI
B-300H 40.12 #4 MI#33
Taylor, Weston Three Rivers, MI
B-300H 40.13 #5 MI#34
Pfahler, Brett (2009) Coopersville, MI
B-300H 40.16 #6 MI#36
Anyadegwu, Goz East Lansing, MI
B-300H 40.40 #7 MI#41
Latsch, Mike Spring Lake, MI
B-300H 40.52 #8 MI#43

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Brad Haslett, MI
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#79 MI#2
Willis, Dartis (2011) Detroit Country Day, MI
B-HJ 6'9" #2 US#79 MI#2
Heerspink, Zach Hamilton, MI
B-HJ 6'8" #3 MI#4
Ndele, Heritier Lincoln, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #4 MI#8
Marks, Keith Willow Run, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #5 MI#8
Siegrist, Bryant Eaton Rapids, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #6 MI#16
Daugherty, Aaron (2011) Big Rapids, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #7 MI#16
Root, Dan Riverview Community, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #8 MI#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daugherty, Aaron (2011) Big Rapids, MI
B-LJ 22'11.25" #1 NWI
Patterson, Ja'quan Ypsilanti, MI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 NWI
Heerspink, Zach Hamilton, MI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #3 NWI
Friske, Cameron North Branch, MI
B-LJ 22'0" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dewildt, Austin Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-PV 15'2" #1 MI#4
Casarez, J. Rogers, MI
B-PV 15'2" #2 MI#4
Schurr, Chris Byron Center, MI
B-PV 14'8" #3 MI#8
Reynolds, Tim Williamston, MI
B-PV 14'8" #4 MI#8
Rainey, Nick Williamston, MI
B-PV 14'2" #5
Gellis, Luke Eaton Rapids, MI
B-PV 14'2" #6 MI#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Alex (2009) Ogemaw Heights, MI
B-SP 58'7.5" #1 US#89 MI#2
Zettel, Anthony Ogemaw Heights, MI
B-SP 54'5.5" #2 MI#8
Marcott, Quinten Wayland, MI
B-SP 53'6" #3 MI#12
Lagow, Randy Parma Western, MI
B-SP 53'5" #4 MI#13
Kamps, John (2010) Zeeland East, MI
B-SP 53'4.5" #5 MI#14
Kuzee, Tyler Chippewa Hills, MI
B-SP 52'2.5" #6 MI#23
Treadwell, Blake East Lansing, MI
B-SP 51'10" #7 MI#24
Lark, Kyle Alma, MI
B-SP 51'2" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dennis, Jack Caro, MI
B-DT 180'8" #1 US#58 MI#3
Rose, Alex (2009) Ogemaw Heights, MI
B-DT 166'0" #2
Rodgers, Denzel (2009) Clintondale, MI
B-DT 165'11" #3 MI#6
Sievers, Derek Byron Center, MI
B-DT 163'7" #4 MI#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Williamston, MI
B-4x100 42.75 #1 MI#5
Boys Relay Hamilton, MI
B-4x100 42.88 #2 MI#7
Boys Relay Cadillac, MI
B-4x100 43.08 #3 MI#10
Boys Relay J.W. Sexton, MI
B-4x100 43.10 #4
Boys Relay Western, MI
B-4x100 43.22 #5 MI#13
Boys Relay Waverly, MI
B-4x100 43.31 #6 MI#14
Boys Relay Big Rapids, MI
B-4x100 43.42 #7 MI#18
Boys Relay East Lansing, MI
B-4x100 43.47 #8 MI#20

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamilton, MI
B-4x200 1:28.49 #1 MI#2
Boys Relay J.W. Sexton, MI
B-4x200 1:29.28 #2 MI#4
Boys Relay Waverly, MI
B-4x200 1:29.77 #3 MI#7
Boys Relay Williamston, MI
B-4x200 1:29.82 #4 MI#8
Boys Relay Big Rapids, MI
B-4x200 1:30.17 #5 MI#13
Boys Relay Benton Harbor, MI
B-4x200 1:30.26 #6 MI#15
Boys Relay Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-4x200 1:30.48 #7 MI#17
Boys Relay Zeeland West, MI
B-4x200 1:30.72 #8 MI#18

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamilton, MI
B-4x400 3:22.40 #1 MI#4
Boys Relay Otsego, MI
B-4x400 3:23.06 #2
Boys Relay Waverly, MI
B-4x400 3:24.97 #3 MI#15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Linden, MI
B-4x800 8:02.41 #1 MI#14
Boys Relay Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-4x800 8:04.57 #2 MI#16

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abraham, Ashlee Renaissance, MI
G-100 12.50 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abraham, Ashlee Renaissance, MI
G-200 25.66 #1 NWI
Addison, Kayla Detroit Country Day, MI
G-200 25.99 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Detroyer, Olivia Chelsea, MI
G-400 57.64 #1 MI#9
Ordway, Emily Thornapple Kellogg, MI
G-400 57.90 #2 MI#11
Cataldo, Paige (2010) Marian, MI
G-400 58.20 #3 MI#17
Hill, Breterria J.W. Sexton, MI
G-400 58.21 #4 MI#18
Busscher, Julie Unity Christian, MI
G-400 58.78 #5 MI#26
Adams, Gabrielle Clintondale, MI
G-400 59.69 #6 MI#37
Cinato, Sadie Warren Woods Tower, MI
G-400 59.72 #7 MI#38
Hypio, Savannah Gaylord, MI
G-400 59.88 #8 MI#40

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connor, Leah (2010) Croswell-Lexington, MI
G-800 2:15.41 #1 MI#8
Barnes, Monica Haslett, MI
G-800 2:15.64 #2 MI#9
Werley, Maddie Zeeland West, MI
G-800 2:17.51 #3 MI#17
Grunewald, Lauren (2010) East Grand Rapids, MI
G-800 2:18.32 #4 MI#19

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connor, Leah (2010) Croswell-Lexington, MI
G-1600 5:03.38 #1 MI#8
Patterson, Kaitlyn (2009) Cadillac, MI
G-1600 5:05.15 #2 MI#11
Mathews, Alex (2006) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-1600 5:06.81 #3 MI#15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tomecek, Jordan (2010) Milan, MI
G-3200 11:07.43 #1 MI#11
Patterson, Kaitlyn (2009) Cadillac, MI
G-3200 11:10.06 #2
Winchester, Allyson (2011) Thornapple Kellogg, MI
G-3200 11:11.97 #3 MI#16
Yarows, Kristen (2010) Dexter, MI
G-3200 11:15.16 #4 MI#18
Plank, Carly Northview, MI
G-3200 11:16.05 #5
Smith, Taylor (2011) Otsego, MI
G-3200 11:24.12 #6 MI#24
Schulist, Rachele (2012) Zeeland West, MI
G-3200 11:24.65 #7 MI#27

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Desira, Tori Dewitt, MI
G-100H 15.22 #1 NWI
Campbell, Iris Yale, MI
G-100H 15.25 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Desira, Tori Dewitt, MI
G-300H 45.18 #1 MI#7
Fishnick, Emma Pennfield, MI
G-300H 45.22 #2 MI#9
Yanik, Megan (2010) Ladywood, MI
G-300H 45.50 #3 MI#10
Kober, Andrea Sparta, MI
G-300H 45.86 #4 MI#14
Fuller, Jen Sturgis, MI
G-300H 45.92 #5 MI#15
Venlet, Sarah Holland Christian, MI
G-300H 46.24 #6 MI#18
Birchmeier, Megan (2010) Corunna, MI
G-300H 46.40 #7 MI#19
Taylor, Kaylin (2010) Comstock, MI
G-300H 46.81 #8 MI#25

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nitz, Sara Zeeland East, MI
G-HJ 5'6" #1 MI#4
Kuipers, Kelsey Otsego, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #2 MI#7
Heidmann, Kelly South Christian GR, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #3 MI#7
Pickrel, Annalise South Christian GR, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #4 MI#7
Rohelia, Keyandrea Saginaw, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #5 MI#23
King, Alexandra Ludington, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #6 MI#23
Caldwell, Nyki (2011) Dexter, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #7
Coulson, Kayleigh (2009) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rohelia, Keyandrea Saginaw, MI
G-LJ 18'6.25" #1 NWI
Lipscomb, Victoria East Lansing, MI
G-LJ 18'3.5" #2 NWI
Auervoulle, Mona Fruitport, MI
G-LJ 17'4" #3 NWI
Strasser, Caroline (2011) Divine Child, MI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesley, Tori (2011) Marine City, MI
G-PV 11'8" #1 MI#2
Hixson, Kristen (2010) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-PV 11'2" #2 MI#8
Morris, Carley East Grand Rapids, MI
G-PV 11'2" #3 MI#8
Gearhart, Christina Eaton Rapids, MI
G-PV 10'8" #4 MI#19
London, Brittany Thornapple Kellogg, MI
G-PV 10'8" #5 MI#19
Jorgensen, Taylor Williamston, MI
G-PV 10'8" #6 MI#19
Schnyders, Becca Unity Christian, MI
G-PV 10'2" #7 MI#30
Chorny, Lauren Lakeshore, MI
G-PV 10'2" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buhr, Victoria Cheboygan Area, MI
G-SP 44'2" #1 US#58 MI#2
Lockhart, Samantha (2009) J.W. Sexton, MI
G-SP 40'7" #2
Carradine, Chelsea Lee M. Thurston, MI
G-SP 39'5.5" #3 MI#11
Schmid, Kimmy Haslett, MI
G-SP 39'3.5" #4 MI#13
Bodenmiller, Avery Airport, MI
G-SP 38'6.5" #5 MI#21
Smith, Rachel Unity Christian, MI
G-SP 37'5.5" #6 MI#26
Williams, Julia Trenton, MI
G-SP 37'4.5" #7 MI#27
Finney, Kaylee Charlotte, MI
G-SP 37'2.5" #8 MI#28

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lockhart, Samantha (2009) J.W. Sexton, MI
G-DT 139'7" #1 US#78 MI#3
Brindley, Kayla Ogemaw Heights, MI
G-DT 136'9" #2 MI#4
Buhr, Victoria Cheboygan Area, MI
G-DT 134'1" #3 MI#7
Mann, Brittany (2012) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-DT 133'8" #4 MI#8
Finney, Kaylee Charlotte, MI
G-DT 131'4" #5 MI#12
Nagy, Jessica Airport, MI
G-DT 120'8" #6 MI#22

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Renaissance, MI
G-4x100 49.13 #1 MI#7
Girls Relay East Lansing, MI
G-4x100 49.58 #2 MI#9
Girls Relay Dewitt, MI
G-4x100 49.87 #3 MI#12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Lansing, MI
G-4x200 1:43.48 #1 MI#5
Girls Relay Chelsea, MI
G-4x200 1:44.55 #2 MI#13
Girls Relay Ypsilanti, MI
G-4x200 1:44.79 #3 MI#14
Girls Relay Chippewa Hills, MI
G-4x200 1:45.67 #4 MI#22
Girls Relay Dewitt, MI
G-4x200 1:45.82 #5 MI#23
Girls Relay J.W. Sexton, MI
G-4x200 1:46.68 #6
Girls Relay Williamston, MI
G-4x200 1:46.80 #7 MI#27

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thornapple Kellogg, MI
G-4x400 4:03.93 #1 MI#14

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Williamston, MI
G-4x800 9:29.84 #1 MI#6
Girls Relay Petoskey, MI
G-4x800 9:31.20 #2 MI#9
Girls Relay East Grand Rapids, MI
G-4x800 9:35.29 #3 MI#12
Girls Relay Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-4x800 9:37.91 #4 MI#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State