Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Dayton Region 4
Date: 2009-05-29
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Dayton, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-100 10.76 #1 pre OH#2 w(1.2)
Cochran, Chase (2010) Lebanon, OH
B-100 10.85 #3 pre OH#5 w(1.2)
Ruby, Julius (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-100 10.86 #5 pre OH#7 w(1.2)
Moore, James (2010) Springfield, OH
B-100 10.87 #1 OH#9 w(0.8)
Mays, Mark (2009) Northmont, OH
B-100 10.88 #2 w(0.8)
Ruby, Julius (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-100 10.88 #3 w(0.8)
Cochran, Chase (2010) Lebanon, OH
B-100 10.90 #4 w(0.8)
Smith, Tyler (2009) Princeton, OH
B-100 10.92 #5 OH#17 w(0.8)
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-100 10.93 #6 w(0.8)
Mays, Mark (2009) Northmont, OH
B-100 10.97 #2 pre w(-2.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mays, Mark (2009) Northmont, OH
B-200 21.84 #1 w(0.6)
Cochran, Chase (2010) Lebanon, OH
B-200 21.93 #2 OH#11 w(0.6)
Mays, Mark (2009) Northmont, OH
B-200 21.96 #1 pre w(-1.5)
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-200 22.09 #2 pre w(-2.8)
Henry, Will (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 22.11 #3 w(0.6)
Duncan, Jeremy (2009) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-200 22.16 #3 pre OH#24 w(-2.8)
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-200 22.22 #4 w(0.6)
Cochran, Chase (2010) Lebanon, OH
B-200 22.23 #4 pre w(-1.5)
Moore, James (2010) Springfield, OH
B-200 22.35 #5 w(0.6)
Jones, Jovon (2010) Middletown, OH
B-200 22.39 #6 OH#47 w(0.6)
Duncan, Jeremy (2009) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-200 22.48 #7 w(0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Javon (2009) Northmont, OH
B-400 47.40 #1
Norman, Maurice (2009) Winton Woods, OH
B-400 48.07 #2
Henry, Will (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-400 48.15 #3
Norman, Maurice (2009) Winton Woods, OH
B-400 48.31 #1 pre
Henry, Will (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-400 48.35 #2 pre
Walker, Javon (2009) Northmont, OH
B-400 48.65 #3 pre
Gilbert, Darnell (2009) Princeton, OH
B-400 48.85 #4 OH#19
Ham, Thuron (2009) Dunbar, OH
B-400 48.88 #5 OH#20
Ham, Thuron (2009) Dunbar, OH
B-400 49.19 #5 pre
Gilbert, Darnell (2009) Princeton, OH
B-400 49.34 #7 pre
Willey, Jacob (2010) Miamisburg, OH
B-400 49.43 #4 pre
Willey, Jacob (2010) Miamisburg, OH
B-400 49.55 #6
Blackmon, Jabari (2009) Colerain, OH
B-400 49.71 #6 pre OH#49
Glover, Juan (2010) Winton Woods, OH
B-400 49.87 #8 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neff, Danny (2009) Butler, OH
B-800 1:53.24 #1
Roberts, Shawn (2009) Centerville, OH
B-800 1:53.90 #2 OH#16
Candella, Brandon (2009) Lakota West, OH
B-800 1:55.65 #3
Wynn, Ryan (2009) Elder, OH
B-800 1:56.28 #4
Hills, Andrew (2009) Lakota East, OH
B-800 1:57.65 #5
Nickson, Chad (2009) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-800 1:57.98 #6
Neal, Mitch (2009) Glen Este, OH
B-800 1:58.01 #7 OH#70
Wooddell, Andy (2011) Centerville, OH
B-800 1:59.03 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neff, Danny (2009) Butler, OH
B-1600 4:14.20 #1
Roberts, Shawn (2009) Centerville, OH
B-1600 4:16.26 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:27.36 #1
Norris, Doug (2011) Butler, OH
B-3200 9:28.76 #2
Geer, Hank (2009) Sycamore, OH
B-3200 9:31.24 #3
Larcomb, Matt (2010) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:36.79 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Darius (2009) Princeton, OH
B-110H 14.55 #1 OH#9 w(0.2)
Jordan, Michael (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-110H 14.68 #2 OH#17 w(0.2)
Hunt, Richard (2009) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.71 #1 pre OH#18 w(-3.2)
Hunt, Richard (2009) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.71 #3 w(0.2)
Gaskins, Alex (2010) Springfield, OH
B-110H 14.71 #4 OH#18 w(0.2)
Celestin, Taylor (2010) Mason, OH
B-110H 14.77 #5 OH#23 w(0.2)
Estes, Dean (2010) Edgewood, OH
B-110H 14.90 #6 OH#37 w(0.2)
Mitchell, Reggie (2009) Elder, OH
B-110H 14.92 #7 OH#39 w(0.2)
McDaniel, Donte (2010) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-110H 14.95 #3 pre OH#40 w(-3.2)
Jenkins, Darius (2009) Princeton, OH
B-110H 14.97 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Mitchell, Reggie (2009) Elder, OH
B-110H 14.99 #4 pre w(-2.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 37.95 #1 US#67 OH#7
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 38.36 #1 pre
Norris, Luke (2011) Lebanon, OH
B-300H 38.90 #2 pre OH#24
Burnley, Tyrone (2009) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 39.39 #3 pre
Norris, Luke (2011) Lebanon, OH
B-300H 39.55 #2
Ochs, Cory (2010) St. Xavier, OH
B-300H 39.61 #4 pre
Jenkins, Darius (2009) Princeton, OH
B-300H 39.62 #5 pre OH#61
Burnley, Tyrone (2009) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 39.67 #3
Ochs, Cory (2010) St. Xavier, OH
B-300H 39.76 #4
Dunn, Aaron (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-300H 39.86 #6 pre
Stallings, Travis (2009) Colerain, OH
B-300H 39.97 #7 pre OH#81
Gaskins, Alex (2010) Springfield, OH
B-300H 40.00 #8 pre
Mitchell, Reggie (2009) Elder, OH
B-300H 40.05 #9 pre
Fisbeck, Chris (2010) LaSalle, OH
B-300H 40.07 #10 pre OH#89
Jenkins, Darius (2009) Princeton, OH
B-300H 40.27 #5
Lampley, Jermichael (2010) Wayne, OH
B-300H 40.40 #11 pre
Overstreet, Jon (2011) Centerville, OH
B-300H 40.43 #12 pre
Gaskins, Alex (2010) Springfield, OH
B-300H 40.84 #6
Cunningham, Avery (2010) Winton Woods, OH
B-300H 41.45 #13 pre
Stallings, Travis (2009) Colerain, OH
B-300H 41.98 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Dominique (2009) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#51 OH#6
Meyer, Justin (2009) Elder, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Roberts, Allen (2009) Middletown, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Johnson, Justin (2010) Little Miami, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4 OH#42
Brown, Dennis (2011) Middletown, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bass, Joshuah (2011) Springfield, OH
B-LJ 23'2" #1 w(2.2)
Mitchell, Reggie (2009) Elder, OH
B-LJ 22'8.75" #2 w(2.3)
Davis, Dorian (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-LJ 22'7.5" #3 w(2.2)
Meyer, Justin (2009) Elder, OH
B-LJ 22'4" #4 w(2.3)
Hull, Steve (2009) Sycamore, OH
B-LJ 22'3" #5 OH#13 w(1.1)
Meyers, Dillon (2009) William Henry Harrison, OH
B-LJ 22'0.25" #6 w(2.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leland, Kevin (2009) Greenville, OH
B-PV 16'1" #1 US#21 OH#1
Morgan, Graham (2009) Lebanon, OH
B-PV 15'3" #2
Dangel, Josh (2009) LaSalle, OH
B-PV 14'9" #3
Greenlee, John (2009) St. Xavier, OH
B-PV 14'9" #4
Schnur, Jason (2009) Oak Hills, OH
B-PV 14'6" #5
Miller, Bryan (2009) Centerville, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vermillion, Zach (2009) Bellefontaine, OH
B-SP 56'2" #1 OH#23
Longo, Sam (2009) Bellbrook, OH
B-SP 54'4.75" #2
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-SP 53'10.5" #3
Davis, Kendrick (2009) Mason, OH
B-SP 52'11" #4
Kassem, Ali (2010) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-SP 52'8.5" #5 OH#55

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-DT 160'10" #1 OH#38

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Princeton, OH
B-4x100 42.25 #1 OH#5
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 42.30 #2
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x100 42.39 #1 pre OH#7
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 42.42 #2 pre
Boys Relay Princeton, OH
B-4x100 42.61 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lebanon, OH
B-4x100 42.72 #4 pre
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x100 42.83 #3 OH#23
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x100 42.97 #4
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x100 43.06 #5 pre
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x100 43.13 #5
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x100 43.18 #6 pre
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x100 43.20 #7 pre
Boys Relay St. Xavier, KY
B-4x100 43.31 #8 pre
Boys Relay St. Xavier, KY
B-4x100 43.43 #6
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x100 43.51 #9 pre
Boys Relay Piqua, OH
B-4x100 43.99 #10 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:26.94 #1 US#25 OH#3
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:27.40 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:27.40 #2
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x200 1:27.51 #3
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:27.63 #2 pre
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x200 1:28.75 #3 pre
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x200 1:28.79 #4
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x200 1:29.22 #4 pre
Boys Relay Lebanon, OH
B-4x200 1:29.77 #5 pre
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x200 1:29.82 #6 pre
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x200 1:30.00 #5
Boys Relay Lebanon, OH
B-4x200 1:30.23 #6
Boys Relay Hamilton, OH
B-4x200 1:30.46 #7 pre
Boys Relay Hamilton, OH
B-4x200 1:30.48 #7
Boys Relay Lakota East, OH
B-4x200 1:30.97 #8 pre
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.04 #9 pre
Boys Relay Lakota East, OH
B-4x200 1:31.73 #8
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:32.08 #10 pre
Boys Relay Mt Healthy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.42 #11 pre
Boys Relay Fairborn, OH
B-4x200 1:32.49 #12 pre
Boys Relay Walnut Hills, OH
B-4x200 1:32.77 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:17.04 #1
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x400 3:17.48 #2 US#49 OH#3
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:19.04 #1 pre
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x400 3:21.15 #2 pre
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x400 3:21.17 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x400 3:21.21 #3
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x400 3:21.49 #4
Boys Relay Middletown, OH
B-4x400 3:21.72 #5 OH#24
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x400 3:23.34 #6
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:23.63 #7
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x400 3:24.05 #4 pre
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x400 3:24.88 #5 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakota West, OH
B-4x800 7:57.40 #1
Boys Relay Carroll, OH
B-4x800 7:59.25 #2 OH#25
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x800 8:00.86 #3
Boys Relay St. Xavier, KY
B-4x800 8:03.84 #4
Boys Relay Elder, OH
B-4x800 8:03.94 #5 OH#39

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Shauniece (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-100 12.02 #1 w(2.4)
Smith, Brittany (2009) Withrow, OH
G-100 12.12 #2 w(2.4)
Calhoun, Genesis (2010) Withrow, OH
G-100 12.26 #3 w(2.4)
Latimer, Brittney (2010) Xenia, OH
G-100 12.35 #4 w(2.4)
Griffin, Olyvia (2009) Wayne, OH
G-100 12.36 #5 w(2.4)
Steele, Shauniece (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-100 12.37 #1 pre OH#19 w(-1.9)
Smith, Brittany (2009) Withrow, OH
G-100 12.39 #2 pre OH#21 w(-2.2)
Davis, Alexis (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
G-100 12.43 #6 w(2.4)
Scott, Janaye (2011) Thurgood Marshall, OH
G-100 12.44 #7 w(2.4)
Griffin, Olyvia (2009) Wayne, OH
G-100 12.45 #3 pre w(-2.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Shauniece (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-200 24.40 #1 w(2.7)
Lawrence, Jonnique (2009) Withrow, OH
G-200 24.70 #2 w(2.7)
Lawrence, Jonnique (2009) Withrow, OH
G-200 24.96 #1 pre OH#16 w(-1.5)
Steele, Shauniece (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-200 24.99 #2 pre OH#17 w(-1.2)
Latimer, Brittney (2010) Xenia, OH
G-200 25.00 #3 w(2.7)
Spells, Jocelyn (2011) Princeton, OH
G-200 25.10 #4 w(2.7)
Haynes, Demetria (2011) Hamilton, OH
G-200 25.15 #5 w(2.7)
Calhoun, Genesis (2010) Withrow, OH
G-200 25.30 #6 w(2.7)
Latimer, Brittney (2010) Xenia, OH
G-200 25.37 #3 pre w(-1.5)
Griffin, Olyvia (2009) Wayne, OH
G-200 25.50 #7 w(2.7)
Haynes, Demetria (2011) Hamilton, OH
G-200 25.60 #5 pre OH#40 w(-1.5)
Spells, Jocelyn (2011) Princeton, OH
G-200 25.63 #4 pre OH#42 w(-1.2)
Calhoun, Genesis (2010) Withrow, OH
G-200 25.63 #7 pre OH#42 w(-1.5)
Grier, Summer (2009) Centerville, OH
G-200 25.70 #6 pre OH#48 w(-1.2)
Grier, Summer (2009) Centerville, OH
G-200 25.80 #8 w(2.7)
Griffin, Olyvia (2009) Wayne, OH
G-200 25.93 #8 pre w(-1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollins, Dayeesha (2009) Winton Woods, OH
G-400 55.80 #1
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 55.82 #2
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 56.52 #1 pre
Hollins, Dayeesha (2009) Winton Woods, OH
G-400 56.83 #2 pre
Walter, Haley (2012) Kings, OH
G-400 56.84 #3 pre OH#20
Walter, Haley (2012) Kings, OH
G-400 57.39 #3
Jarmon, Jalesha (2009) Withrow, OH
G-400 57.88 #4
Good, Erin (2009) Butler, OH
G-400 58.14 #5
Jarmon, Jalesha (2009) Withrow, OH
G-400 58.19 #4 pre
Good, Erin (2009) Butler, OH
G-400 58.35 #5 pre
Wilson, Janae (2010) Northmont, OH
G-400 58.59 #6
Smith, Judah (2009) Colerain, OH
G-400 58.77 #7
Smith, Judah (2009) Colerain, OH
G-400 59.13 #7 pre
Wilson, Janae (2010) Northmont, OH
G-400 59.16 #6 pre
Kinney, Jade (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-400 59.21 #9 pre OH#87
Jones, Shykayla (2010) Hamilton, OH
G-400 59.69 #10 pre
Anguiano, Alyssia (2011) Beavercreek, OH
G-400 59.76 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pfeifer, Danielle (2012) McAuley, OH
G-800 2:15.41 #1
Clark, Rachel (2009) St. Ursula, OH
G-800 2:16.36 #2
Swank, Margot (2009) St. Ursula, OH
G-800 2:16.71 #3
Gleason, Lizzie (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-800 2:17.47 #4
O'Neil, Taylor (2012) Carroll, OH
G-800 2:19.03 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) Oak Hills, OH
G-1600 4:59.26 #1 OH#10
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-1600 5:00.92 #2
Fisher, Sarah (2010) Loveland, OH
G-1600 5:06.91 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-3200 10:54.90 #1
Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) Oak Hills, OH
G-3200 10:55.60 #2
Steinbrunne, Alison (2009) Tecumseh, OH
G-3200 11:04.90 #3 OH#17
Sonntag, Alanah (2009) Sycamore, OH
G-3200 11:10.60 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-100H 14.67 #1 OH#9 w(-4.2)
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-100H 14.80 #1 pre w(-2.3)
Harding, DanHeisha (2009) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.97 #2 pre w(-3.6)
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-100H 15.02 #2 OH#20 w(-4.2)
Milner, Erin (2010) Mason, OH
G-100H 15.05 #3 pre OH#21 w(-3.6)
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-100H 15.09 #4 pre w(-2.3)
Harding, DanHeisha (2009) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 15.11 #3 w(-4.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-300H 43.45 #1 pre
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-300H 44.14 #1
Rotello, Maria (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-300H 44.67 #2 OH#21
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-300H 45.11 #2 pre
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-300H 45.14 #3
Rotello, Maria (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-300H 45.17 #3 pre
Milner, Erin (2010) Mason, OH
G-300H 45.63 #4
Tunstall, Sierra (2009) Wayne, OH
G-300H 45.82 #5 pre OH#47
Milner, Erin (2010) Mason, OH
G-300H 46.08 #4 pre
Julius, Rika (2009) Winton Woods, OH
G-300H 46.22 #6 pre OH#58
Harley, Rachel (2009) Mason, OH
G-300H 46.35 #7 pre
Mosher, Emily (2012) St. Ursula, OH
G-300H 46.50 #9 pre
Barnes, Akili (2012) Lakota West, OH
G-300H 46.54 #8 pre
Turpin, Hannah (2012) Lebanon, OH
G-300H 46.57 #10 pre
Tunstall, Sierra (2009) Wayne, OH
G-300H 46.83 #5
Barnes, Akili (2012) Lakota West, OH
G-300H 46.88 #6
Good, Kaitlyn (2010) Butler, OH
G-300H 47.17 #11 pre
Loveless, Jade (2012) Withrow, OH
G-300H 47.21 #12 pre
Julius, Rika (2009) Winton Woods, OH
G-300H 47.22 #7
Lewis, Hannah (2009) Bellbrook, OH
G-300H 47.67 #13 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Showman, Pam (2011) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1 OH#5
Mudd, Erica (2010) Anderson, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Vonderbrink, Sara (2009) Kettering Fairmont, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Glover, Jasmine (2012) Sidney, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Stegemiller, Hayley (2012) Lebanon, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jarmon, Jalesha (2009) Withrow, OH
G-LJ 19'2.5" #1 US#27 OH#1 w(-1.4)
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-LJ 17'7" #2 OH#13 w(1.3)
Obiekwe, Mia (2009) Sycamore, OH
G-LJ 17'6.25" #3 w(-0.1)
Rotello, Maria (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-LJ 17'1.5" #4 OH#25 w(0.7)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kemp, Erica (2009) Troy, OH
G-PV 11'6" #1
Heinrichs, Kate (2009) Northmont, OH
G-PV 11'3" #2 OH#15
Robben, Annie (2010) William Henry Harrison, OH
G-PV 10'6" #3
Wones, Kiersten (2009) Mason, OH
G-PV 10'3" #4
Hartzell, Erin (2009) Greenville, OH
G-PV 10'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson-Fa, Brittany (2009) William Henry Harrison, OH
G-SP 43'4.75" #1 US#82 OH#5
Cobb, Jessica (2009) Colerain, OH
G-SP 40'10.25" #2 OH#17
Gardner, D'Monami (2012) Withrow, OH
G-SP 40'1.25" #3
Strunk, Kim (2009) Milford, OH
G-SP 38'10.5" #4
Thomas, Alexis (2009) Wayne, OH
G-SP 38'10.25" #5
Hillsman, Brooklyn (2009) Fairborn, OH
G-SP 38'2.25" #6
Dennis, Micah (2011) Middletown, OH
G-SP 37'4" #7 OH#82
Crowe, Lindsey (2009) Wilmington, OH
G-SP 36'7.75" #8
Thompson, Lundyn (2010) McAuley, OH
G-SP 36'1.25" #9
Templeton, Samantha (2010) Mason, OH
G-SP 35'5.25" #10
Cobb, Alexandria (2009) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-SP 35'0.25" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Alexis (2009) Wayne, OH
G-DT 131'6" #1
Cobb, Alexandria (2009) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-DT 125'6" #2 OH#31
Sherman, Lucy (2011) Butler, OH
G-DT 125'1" #3 OH#33

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 47.08 #1
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 47.15 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x100 48.78 #2
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x100 49.25 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x100 49.34 #3 pre
Girls Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
G-4x100 49.46 #4 pre OH#32
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x100 49.71 #3
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x100 49.98 #5 pre OH#47

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:38.34 #1 pre
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:38.69 #1
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x200 1:41.68 #2 pre
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x200 1:41.92 #2
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:42.58 #3 pre OH#18
Girls Relay Princeton, OH
G-4x200 1:43.10 #3
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:43.35 #4
Girls Relay Princeton, OH
G-4x200 1:43.67 #4 pre
Girls Relay Kings, OH
G-4x200 1:43.78 #5
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x200 1:44.29 #5 pre OH#39
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x200 1:44.40 #6
Girls Relay Hamilton, OH
G-4x200 1:44.61 #7
Girls Relay Kings, OH
G-4x200 1:44.64 #6 pre
Girls Relay McAuley, OH
G-4x200 1:44.80 #8
Girls Relay Hamilton, OH
G-4x200 1:44.95 #7 pre
Girls Relay McAuley, OH
G-4x200 1:45.06 #8 pre
Girls Relay Xenia, OH
G-4x200 1:45.84 #9 pre
Girls Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
G-4x200 1:45.96 #10 pre
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x200 1:46.43 #11 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:49.02 #1
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:51.37 #1 pre
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x400 3:53.92 #2 pre
Girls Relay Xenia, OH
G-4x400 3:54.65 #2 OH#8
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x400 3:54.75 #3
Girls Relay Northmont, OH
G-4x400 3:56.52 #4 OH#14
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x400 3:57.20 #5 OH#19
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x400 3:57.90 #3 pre
Girls Relay Kings, OH
G-4x400 3:58.32 #6
Girls Relay Northmont, OH
G-4x400 3:59.15 #4 pre
Girls Relay Xenia, OH
G-4x400 3:59.24 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lebanon, OH
G-4x400 4:00.13 #7
Girls Relay Kings, OH
G-4x400 4:00.86 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lebanon, OH
G-4x400 4:01.57 #7 pre
Girls Relay McAuley, OH
G-4x400 4:03.12 #8
Girls Relay McAuley, OH
G-4x400 4:04.76 #8 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Ursula, OH
G-4x800 9:25.31 #1
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x800 9:29.36 #2
Girls Relay Oak Hills, OH
G-4x800 9:29.46 #3
Girls Relay Springboro, OH
G-4x800 9:32.24 #4
Girls Relay Kettering Fairmont, OH
G-4x800 9:39.43 #5 OH#41


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State